FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/05/2015 |
GARA 1 del 24 Ore 09:30 OTTO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 12 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:18:60)
(2-125)
GAVIRATE(1) Zaccarin Riccardo Cecini Alessandro Graziano Filippo Codato Giovanni Mammarella Giovanni Bertone Jacopo D'onofrio Riccardo Maffiola Fabio Macchi Leonardo -Tim. |
2 (06:35:80)
(1-248)
CORGENO SC(1) Carolo Matteo Casola Sasha Corti Dario Da Ros Kevin Fantato Gioele Gallisto Valentino Scolari Stefano Strappo Giacomo Palma Lamberto -Tim. +0:17:20 |
3 (06:40:20)
(3-89)
MILANO SC(1) Biavardi Niccolo' Romanengo Paolo Benzoni Alessandro Federico Raul Dodero Matteo Luini Edoardo Fois Lorenzo Vedovello Tommaso Delvecchio Filippo -Tim. +0:21:60 |
4 (06:43:20)
(4-237)
VARESE SC(1) Bisaccia Mario Bertollo Alessio Giudici Matteo Trognacara Tommaso Macchi Federico Parrino Niccolò Tarasconi Matteo Gaglione Marco Zoppini Riccardo -Tim. +0:24:60 |
5 (06:49:60)
(5-2000)
Locarno SC(1) Fontana Rã©my Bogo Samuel Mossi Noã© Gharib Sam Derigo Riccardo Balestra Mattia Martinoni Samuel Loustalot Guy Rodriguez Pablo -Tim. +0:31:0 |
GARA 2 del 24 Ore 09:36 SINGOLO Under 23 F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 26 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (08:00:50)
(5-180)
LARIO SC(1) Sala Nicole |
2 (08:11:10)
(1-77)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Iseppi Valentina +0:10:60 |
3 SA (08:13:90)
(6-169)
LECCO SC(1) Arcara Elisa +0:13:40 |
4 (08:31:)
(3-46)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Fava Francesca +0:30:50 |
5 (08:42:10)
(4-258)
TRITIUM SC(1) Pagnoncelli Giulia +0:41:60 |
6 (08:45:80)
(2-6)
MOLTRASIO(1) Morganti Anna +0:45:30 |
GARA 3 del 24 Ore 09:42 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 15 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:20:30)
(1-212)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Della Fontana Matteo Elia Riccardo |
2 (07:25:20)
(2-163)
GARDA SALO'(1) Rottini Filippo Morandi Luca +0:4:90 |
GARA 4 del 24 Ore 09:48 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (07:01:60)
(3-67)
MONATE AC(1) Starz Andrea Bottelli Ivan |
2 (07:22:90)
(6-182)
LARIO SC(2) Galimberti Ivan Moro Pietro +0:21:30 |
3 (07:32:)
(7-136)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bushi Ervin Rimoldi Edoardo +0:30:40 |
4 (07:36:10)
(5-296)
VITTORINO SC(1) Groppi Paolo Tarditi Alberto +0:34:50 |
5 (07:38:60)
(1-210)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Comini Davide Castelnovo Nicolas +0:37:0 |
6 (08:00:00)
(4-285)
GAVIRATE(3) Castellanza Prakash Zampieri Lorenzo +0:58:40 |
7 (08:00:40)
(2-223)
ISPRA SC(1) Galli Marco Massarotto Matteo +0:58:80 |
GARA 5 del 24 Ore 09:54 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 2 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (07:12:40)
(6-181)
LARIO SC(1) Gerosa Roberto Zocchi Andrea |
2 (07:16:10)
(3-21)
PESCATE SC(1) Panceri Matteo Raffaele Manzocchi Nicholas +0:3:70 |
3 (07:16:20)
(5-259)
TRITIUM SC(1) Filisetti Stefano Ciocca Nicolo' +0:3:80 |
4 (07:36:30)
(2-234)
RETICA CAN.(1) Canclini Alessandro Geronimi Francesco +0:23:90 |
5 (07:40:70)
(4-221)
ISPRA SC(1) Zanarella Giovanni Chessari Felice +0:28:30 |
6 (07:57:10)
(1-133)
GAVIRATE(1) Comodo Cesare Salvini Lorenzo +0:44:70 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/05/2015 |
GARA 6 del 24 Ore 10:00 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 3 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (07:19:40)
(4-12)
TREMEZZINA(1) Sartori Samuele Morganti Paolo |
2 (07:22:90)
(3-165)
LECCO SC(1) Brambilla Alessandro Dalboni Ivan +0:3:50 |
3 (07:29:60)
(1-83)
CEREA SC(1) Russo Matteo Averian Dionisie +0:10:20 |
4 (07:37:)
(5-144)
CALDE' SC(1) Dianin Matteo Scalabrini Diego +0:17:60 |
5 (07:37:80)
(6-29)
MONATE AC(1) Zorzan Federico Verità Davide +0:18:40 |
6 (07:45:40)
(2-183)
LARIO SC(3) Camozzi Andrea Cantaluppi Alessandro +0:26:0 |
GARA 7 del 24 Ore 10:06 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 4 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 25) |
1 (07:20:)
(5-13)
TREMEZZINA(2) Venini Michele Ortodossi Cristian |
2 (07:20:60)
(4-62)
AROLO SC(1) Fattoretto Diego Pedron Matteo +0:0:60 |
3 (07:24:)
(2-202)
SEBINO SC(1) Cortinovis Luigi Fenaroli Lorenzo +0:4:0 |
4 (07:25:90)
(3-103)
LUINO SC(1) Bouehi Riccardo Nardi Alessandro +0:5:90 |
5 (07:54:40)
(1-134)
GAVIRATE(1) Intini Luca Macchi Leonardo +0:34:40 |
6 (08:14:80)
(6-236)
MONATE AC(1) Piscia Alessio Saccavino Dennis +0:54:80 |
GARA 8 del 24 Ore 10:12 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 31) |
1 (07:29:40)
(3-287)
VARESE SC(1) Spreafico Matteo |
2 (07:34:80)
(1-84)
CEREA SC(1) Radice Karoschitz Leon +0:5:40 |
3 (07:39:40)
(6-115)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Sgheiz Simone +0:10:0 |
4 (07:46:30)
(4-111)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Luoni Mattia +0:16:90 |
5 (07:53:)
(8-256)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Mozzanica Manuel +0:23:60 |
6 (08:24:90)
(7-175)
PALLANZA SC(1) Sottocornola Edoardo +0:55:50 |
7 (08:44:40)
(5-44)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Bragazzi Jacopo +1:15:0 |
GARA 9 del 24 Ore 10:18 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 2 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 31) |
1 (07:36:80)
(3-185)
LARIO SC(1) Frigerio Jacopo |
2 (07:38:60)
(2-113)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Pescialli Elias +0:1:80 |
3 (07:40:20)
(8-109)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Cantù Ambrogio +0:3:40 |
4 (07:43:70)
(6-22)
PESCATE SC(1) Destito Francesco +0:6:90 |
5 (07:47:10)
(4-53)
FLORA AC(1) Sesenna Giulio +0:10:30 |
6 (07:52:70)
(5-224)
ISPRA SC(1) Turetta Alberto +0:15:90 |
7 (08:04:40)
(7-162)
GARDA SALO'(1) Perlotti Alessandro +0:27:60 |
8 (08:25:80)
(1-166)
LECCO SC(1) Bonazzi Daniel +0:49:0 |
GARA 10 del 24 Ore 10:24 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 3 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 31) |
1 (07:43:90)
(5-288)
VARESE SC(1) Sessa Matteo |
2 (07:46:20)
(1-85)
CEREA SC(2) Maulini Francesco +0:2:30 |
3 (07:53:50)
(8-273)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Fioroni Tommaso +0:9:60 |
4 (07:54:20)
(7-208)
BELLAGINA US(1) Lavio Daniel +0:10:30 |
5 (07:55:50)
(4-52)
FLORA AC(1) Cavassoni Jacopo Akash +0:11:60 |
6 (08:15:60)
(2-112)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Migliore Simone +0:31:70 |
7 (08:18:20)
(3-245)
CORGENO SC(1) Salina Matteo +0:34:30 |
8 (08:40:40)
(6-2001)
Locarno SC(1 Misto) Panico Leandro +0:56:50 |
GARA 11 del 24 Ore 10:30 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 4 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 31) |
1 (07:44:40)
(6-54)
FLORA AC(1) Tenca Luca |
2 (07:59:50)
(8-114)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Raineri Dylan +0:15:10 |
3 (08:06:)
(4-110)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Giussani Giovanni +0:21:60 |
4 (08:14:50)
(7-186)
LARIO SC(2) Galdini Christian +0:30:10 |
5 (08:24:90)
(5-74)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Spinelli Luca +0:40:50 |
6 (08:39:90)
(2-305)
PESCATE SC(1) Losa Alessio +0:55:50 |
7 (08:46:)
(1-143)
MOLTRASIO(1) Longobardi Matteo +1:1:60 |
8 (08:54:30)
(3-260)
TRITIUM SC(1) Arnoldi Riccardo +1:9:90 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/05/2015 |
GARA 12 del 24 Ore 10:36 DUE SENZA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 4 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (08:18:60)
(2-161)
GARDA SALO'(1) Fusi Anna Meriano Laura |
2 (08:24:70)
(4-187)
LARIO SC(1) Ciullo Chiara Ortelli Gaia +0:6:10 |
3 (08:35:10)
(1-240)
VARESE SC(1) Gorri Giulia Santopolo Sara +0:16:50 |
4 (08:54:50)
(3-34)
ARMIDA SC(1) Verhovez Sara Fornara Carola +0:35:90 |
GARA 13 del 24 Ore 10:42 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 33 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:01:)
(1-137)
GAVIRATE(1) Broggini Ilaria Calabrese Veronica |
2 (08:22:80)
(3-297)
VARESE SC(1) Lozza Chiara Berardi Carlotta +0:21:80 |
3 (08:47:40)
(2-2006)
RETICA CAN.(1) Ambrosini Sofia La Bella Giulia +0:46:40 |
GARA 14 del 24 Ore 10:48 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 49 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:09:80)
(1-132)
GAVIRATE(1) Baranzelli Matteo Lalicata Francesco Emilio |
2 (07:11:30)
(6-30)
MONATE AC(1) Gaeta Alessandro Erilmi Andrea +0:1:50 |
3 (07:21:60)
(3-154)
MILANO SC(1) Borella Paolo Pacifico Guglielmo +0:11:80 |
4 (07:39:80)
(4-304)
VITTORINO SC(1) Amadio Federico (1) Savino Matteo +0:30:0 .................................... (1) RAVENNA SC |
5 (07:44:90)
(5-155)
MILANO SC(1) Klausner Pietro Pizzocari Pietro +0:35:10 |
6 (07:55:90)
(2-289)
VARESE SC(1) Parenzan Luca Cremonesi Patrick +0:46:10 |
GARA 15 del 24 Ore 10:54 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 47 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (08:40:50)
(1-130)
GAVIRATE(1) Cesarini Federica |
2 (08:56:40)
(2-45)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Fava Francesca +0:15:90 |
3 (09:01:90)
(3-193)
LARIO SC(2) Montorfano Carlotta +0:21:40 |
4 (09:19:80)
(4-302)
VITTORINO SC(1) Libè Giulia +0:39:30 |
5 (09:28:60)
(5-76)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Pisetta Martina +0:48:10 |
GARA 16 del 24 Ore 11:00 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale 2 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 47 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (08:35:40)
(2-192)
LARIO SC(1) Sala Nicole |
2 (08:55:)
(4-39)
ARMIDA SC(1) Jorio Fili Andrea Olga +0:19:60 |
3 (09:01:80)
(3-168)
LECCO SC(1) Arcara Elisa +0:26:40 |
4 (09:30:30)
(1-246)
CORGENO SC(1) Arnese Maya +0:54:90 |
GARA 17 del 24 Ore 11:06 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 6 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (08:27:90)
(4-3)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bernasconi Desiree Barelli Marta |
2 (08:30:60)
(6-228)
RETICA CAN.(1) De Boni Silvia Colombini Jessica +0:2:70 |
3 (08:34:90)
(3-148)
MILANO SC(1) Crosta Carolina Gherardi Gaia +0:7:0 |
4 (08:52:50)
(2-97)
LUINO SC(1) Ivasenko Oleksandra Taietti Aurora +0:24:60 |
5 (09:11:)
(1-82)
CEREA SC(1) Sertorio Benedetta Donato Eleonora +0:43:10 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/05/2015 |
GARA 18 del 24 Ore 11:12 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 2 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 6 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (08:14:20)
(3-11)
TREMEZZINA(1) Maesani Federica Martinelli Greta |
2 (08:17:60)
(4-57)
MONATE AC(1) Rozzoni Laura De Filippis Linda +0:3:40 |
3 (08:25:70)
(2-211)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Arieti Aurora Zucchi Benedetta +0:11:50 |
4 (08:30:80)
(1-61)
AROLO SC(1) Bino Giada Guadalupe Marchetti Elisa +0:16:60 |
5 (09:20:10)
(5-271)
GAVIRATE(1) Vitulli Rachele Carcano Martina +1:5:90 |
GARA 19 del 24 Ore 11:18 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 32 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:30:40)
(1-188)
LARIO SC(1) Adduci Alessandro Vigliarolo Fabio |
2 (07:41:)
(3-252)
CORGENO SC(1) Corazza Simone Ponzellini Marco +0:10:60 |
3 (07:57:40)
(2-283)
GAVIRATE(1) Brunelli Elia Binda Alexis +0:27:0 |
GARA 20 del 24 Ore 11:24 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 29 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:42:50)
(1-64)
ESPERIA TO(1) Fois Andrea |
2 (07:44:70)
(5-15)
TREMEZZINA(1) Morganti Stefano +0:2:20 |
3 (07:57:60)
(8-286)
GAVIRATE(1) Perilli Danilo +0:15:10 |
4 (08:06:)
(3-207)
SEBINO SC(1) Ghidini Paolo +0:23:50 |
5 (08:10:60)
(4-93)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Porcelli Fabio +0:28:10 |
6 (08:16:10)
(6-226)
ISPRA SC(1) Stocchetti Alessandro +0:33:60 |
7 (08:31:70)
(2-218)
BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Leonardo +0:49:20 |
8 (08:33:20)
(7-306)
CORGENO SC(1) Maino Nicola +0:50:70 |
GARA 21 del 24 Ore 11:30 SINGOLO Under 23 M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 25 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (07:36:10)
(7-261)
TRITIUM SC(1) Cattane Pietro |
2 (07:55:90)
(8-189)
LARIO SC(1) Cosenza Gabriele +0:19:80 |
3 (08:01:80)
(1-17)
TREMEZZINA(1) Venini Pietro +0:25:70 |
4 (08:12:50)
(3-139)
GAVIRATE(1) Schwartz Massimo +0:36:40 |
5 (08:16:70)
(2-307)
PALLANZA SC(1) Bindella Saverio +0:40:60 |
6 (08:23:60)
(5-255)
CORGENO SC(1) Martinetti Alessio +0:47:50 |
7 (08:24:60)
(6-275)
LAGO D'ORTA(1) Fioroni Tommaso +0:48:50 |
GARA 22 del 24 Ore 11:36 SINGOLO Under 23 M Finale 2 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 25 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (07:38:40)
(7-7)
MOLTRASIO(1) Mondelli Filippo |
2 (07:52:80)
(1-242)
VARESE SC(1) Negri Marco +0:14:40 |
3 (07:56:30)
(8-262)
TRITIUM SC(2) Morselli Dimitri +0:17:90 |
4 (07:56:80)
(3-190)
LARIO SC(2) Merzario Andrea +0:18:40 |
5 (08:05:20)
(6-41)
ARMIDA SC(1) Lazaj Daniel +0:26:80 |
6 (08:05:80)
(5-78)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Gabana Francesco +0:27:40 |
7 (08:34:80)
(4-308)
PALLANZA SC(2) Di Giovanni Mavericic +0:56:40 |
8 (08:36:10)
(2-282)
GAVIRATE(2) De Amici Giacomo +0:57:70 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/05/2015 |
GARA 23 del 24 Ore 11:42 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:35:80)
(2-58)
MONATE AC(1) De Filippis Linda Ricci Greta Salice Giorgia Ribolzi Marianna |
2 (07:43:10)
(4-171)
PALLANZA SC(1 Misto) Croci Valeria (1) Soni Rachele Langella Gaia (1) Musetti Camilla +0:7:30 .................................... (1) LUINO SC |
3 (07:49:30)
(1-241)
VARESE SC(1) Colatore Lisa Colombo Benedetta Smania Federica Mai Rebecca +0:13:50 |
4 (07:50:10)
(3-135)
GAVIRATE(1) Dascanio Silvia Pasqualini Beatrice Odino Elisa Simonetta Agata +0:14:30 |
GARA 24 del 24 Ore 11:48 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 8 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:15:60)
(3-2010)
MILANO SC(1) Gulminelli Gianpietro Panigada Niccolò Mugnano Leonardo Fanucchi Matteo |
2 (07:26:60)
(1-90)
MILANO SC(1) Porzio Alessandro Yaroslav Rosafio Mario Covini Paolo De Gregorio Federico +0:11:0 |
3 (07:40:10)
(5-238)
VARESE SC(1) Bisaccia Mario Bertollo Alessio Giudici Matteo Trognacara Tommaso +0:24:50 |
4 (08::10)
(4-2002)
Locarno SC(1 Misto) Fontana Rã©my Bogo Samuel Balestra Mattia Loustalot Guy +0:44:50 |
5 (08:04:20)
(2-239)
VARESE SC(1) Gaglione Marco Macchi Federico Roschi Jonathan Tarasconi Matteo +0:48:60 |
GARA 25 del 24 Ore 11:54 SINGOLO Junior F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 14 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (08:55:20)
(6-147)
AETNA CT(1) Mignemi Giulia |
2 (09:03:70)
(1-184)
LARIO SC(1) Pelacchi Giorgia +0:8:50 |
3 (09:08:60)
(7-264)
TRITIUM SC(2) Pozzi Margot +0:13:40 |
4 (09:15:30)
(4-71)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Ferretti Deborah +0:20:10 |
5 (09:25:60)
(2-5)
MOLTRASIO(1) Morganti Anna +0:30:40 |
6 (09:31:70)
(5-152)
MILANO SC(1) Broglia Carlotta +0:36:50 |
7 (09:35:90)
(3-73)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Pisetta Martina +0:40:70 |
GARA 26 del 24 Ore 12:00 SINGOLO Junior F Finale 2 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 14 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (08:52:60)
(4-72)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Iseppi Valentina |
2 (08:55:20)
(2-51)
FLORA AC(1) Rossi Alice +0:2:60 |
3 (09:02:70)
(3-36)
ARMIDA SC(1) Fabbrucci Micol +0:10:10 |
4 (09:13:10)
(6-263)
TRITIUM SC(1) Rabasca Alessia +0:20:50 |
5 (09:33:30)
(1-4)
MOLTRASIO(1) Caruana Maria +0:40:70 |
6 (10:01:30)
(5-254)
CERNOBBIO SC(1) Romitelli Catharina +1:8:70 |
GARA 27 del 24 Ore 12:06 SINGOLO Esordienti F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 43 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (09:20:50)
(1-2)
TREMEZZINA(1) Fiana Costanza |
2 (09:30:50)
(4-123)
GAVIRATE(1) Salina Silvia +0:10:0 |
3 (09:55:90)
(3-122)
GAVIRATE(1) Ongania Eleonora +0:35:40 |
4 (11:02:20)
(2-284)
GAVIRATE(3) Partegiani Francesca +1:41:70 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/05/2015 |
GARA 28 del 24 Ore 12:12 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 22 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:50:70)
(3-213)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Mozzanica Manuel Elia Riccardo Della Fontana Matteo Pasina Luca |
2 (06:59:30)
(4-126)
GAVIRATE(1) Bettinelli Daniel Aleo Mattia Roffredi Lapo San Miguel Navas Jaime +0:8:60 |
3 (07:06:90)
(1-206)
SEBINO SC(1) Giuliani Andrea Yashkin Vladislav Ghidini Michele Fusaro Simone +0:16:20 |
4 (07:15:10)
(2-167)
LECCO SC(1) Bonazzi Daniel Brambilla Alessandro Dalboni Ivan Zonca Niccolo' +0:24:40 |
GARA 29 del 24 Ore 12:18 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 35 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (08:01:60)
(5-276)
GAVIRATE(1) Cesarini Federica Mondini Isabella |
2 (08:03:20)
(4-191)
LARIO SC(1) Montorfano Carlotta Rocek Aisha +0:1:60 |
3 (08:13:40)
(3-2012)
VARESE SC(1) Cavazzin Denise Santopolo Alice +0:11:80 |
4 (08:39:40)
(1-266)
TRITIUM SC(1) Pagnoncelli Giulia Vittura Viviana +0:37:80 |
5 (09:03:70)
(2-177)
PALLANZA SC(1) Foroni Carlotta Cinque Virginia Asia +1:2:10 |
6 (09:10:30)
(6-94)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Banfi Greta Porcelli Sonia +1:8:70 |
GARA 30 del 24 Ore 13:50 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 23 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:52:10)
(1-194)
LARIO SC(1) Ciullo Chiara Marzari Giorgia Ortelli Gaia Rocek Aisha |
2 (08:13:20)
(2-272)
GAVIRATE(1) Pasqualini Beatrice Bini Arianna D'ambrosio Giovanna Federici Anna +0:21:10 |
3 (08:30:30)
(3-274)
GAVIRATE(2) Dascanio Silvia Vitulli Rachele Odino Elisa Simonetta Agata +0:38:20 |
GARA 31 del 24 Ore 13:56 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 41 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:25:90)
(1-195)
LARIO SC(1) Gerosa Davide Gerosa Lorenzo Guanziroli Andrea Lami Marco Vigliarolo Fabio Adduci Alessandro Bozzo Cesare Malacrida Federico Cantaluppi Alessandro -Tim. |
2 (06:43:70)
(2-295)
VARESE SC(1) Cremonesi Patrick Parenzan Luca Cipolat Federico Sessa Matteo Benini Filippo Bonomo Francesco Isella Davide Regalbuto Corrado Zoppini Riccardo -Tim. +0:17:80 |
GARA 32 del 24 Ore 14:02 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 17 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (07:30:)
(4-196)
LARIO SC(1) Frigerio Jacopo Galdini Christian |
2 (07:44:)
(5-86)
CEREA SC(1) Maulini Francesco Radice Karoschitz Leonardo +0:14:0 |
3 (07:58:70)
(1-105)
LUINO SC(1) Bouehi Riccardo Nardi Alessandro +0:28:70 |
4 (08:03:90)
(2-204)
SEBINO SC(1) Cortinovis Luigi Fenaroli Lorenzo +0:33:90 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/05/2015 |
GARA 33 del 24 Ore 14:08 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 2 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 17 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (07:27:60)
(3-55)
FLORA AC(1) Sesenna Giulio Tenca Luca |
2 (07:40:60)
(4-116)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Giussani Giovanni Sgheiz Simone +0:13:0 |
3 (07:54:80)
(2-203)
SEBINO SC(1) Giuliani Andrea Yashkin Vladislav +0:27:20 |
4 (08:05:30)
(5-225)
ISPRA SC(1) Ghiringhelli Alberto Angelo Turetta Alberto +0:37:70 |
5 (08:18:40)
(1-176)
PALLANZA SC(1) Sottocornola Edoardo Bolzoni Davide +0:50:80 |
GARA 34 del 24 Ore 14:14 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (08:20:60)
(6-68)
CORGENO SC(1) Scolari Stefano |
2 (08:36:10)
(2-69)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Spinelli Luca +0:15:50 |
3 (08:56:50)
(4-293)
VITTORINO SC(1) Groppi Paolo +0:35:90 |
4 (09:20:20)
(5-267)
TRITIUM SC(1) Arnoldi Riccardo +0:59:60 |
5 (09:21:40)
(1-43)
BISSOLATI SC(1) Bragazzi Jacopo +1:0:80 |
6 (11:21:80)
(7-108)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Migliore Simone +3:1:20 |
GARA 35 del 24 Ore 14:20 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 2 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (08:50:50)
(2-102)
LUINO SC(1) Montorsi Matteo |
2 (08:54:)
(1-235)
RETICA CAN.(1) Oregioni Andrea +0:3:50 |
3 (08:59:80)
(3-201)
SEBINO SC(1) Fusaro Simone +0:9:30 |
4 (09:13:30)
(6-25)
PESCATE SC(1) Pecoraro Roberto +0:22:80 |
5 (09:28:80)
(5-107)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Achler Andrea +0:38:30 |
6 (10:12:80)
(4-178)
PALLANZA SC(1) Donghi Jacopo +1:22:30 |
GARA 36 del 24 Ore 14:26 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 3 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 1 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (08:33:80)
(3-121)
MONATE AC(1) Santaterra Luca |
2 (08:41:50)
(4-220)
ISPRA SC(1) Zanarella Giovanni +0:7:70 |
3 (08:46:80)
(6-32)
ARMIDA SC(1) Trojan Paolo +0:13:0 |
4 (09:07:50)
(5-101)
LUINO SC(1) Antoniazzi Elia +0:33:70 |
5 (09:24:50)
(1-270)
CALDE' SC(1) Dianin Matteo +0:50:70 |
6 (09:52:60)
(2-294)
VITTORINO SC(1) Tarditi Alberto +1:18:80 |
GARA 37 del 24 Ore 14:32 QUATTRO SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 20 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:50:60)
(2-140)
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto) Agyemang Heard Miles Panizza Andrea (1) Della Valle Matteo Magnaghi Mattia .................................... (1) MOTO GUZZI |
2 (06:59:80)
(6-37)
ARMIDA SC(1) Ceroni Luca Fornara Filippo Muscalu Cosmin Vallosio Davide +0:9:20 |
3 (07:02:60)
(1-66)
MONATE AC(1 Misto) Leggeri Daniele (1) Rocek Patrick (2) Fantoni Federico Felli Jody +0:12:0 .................................... (1) LARIO SC (2) MOLTRASIO |
4 (07:13:10)
(3-117)
MENAGGIO SC(1) Cantù Ambrogio Luoni Mattia Pescialli Elias Raineri Dylan +0:22:50 |
5 (07:35:30)
(4-2009)
MILANO SC(1) Lanfranconi Enrico Colombo Giacomo Carlo Margiotta Simone Pizzocari Pietro +0:44:70 |
GARA 38 del 24 Ore 14:38 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 23) |
1 (09:32:60)
(3-231)
RETICA CAN.(1) De Boni Silvia |
2 (09:47:90)
(7-1)
ARMIDA SC(1) Cloutier Clarice +0:15:30 |
3 (09:55:70)
(4-150)
MILANO SC(1) Gherardi Gaia +0:23:10 |
4 (09:55:70)
(5-98)
LUINO SC(1) Ivasenko Oleksandra +0:23:10 |
5 (10:10:30)
(2-96)
GERMIGNAGA(1) Pinto Chiara +0:37:70 |
6 (10:16:60)
(6-2004)
SCCM(1) Orlandini Nimue +0:44:0 |
7 (10:17:90)
(8-247)
CORGENO SC(1) Pasinetti Chiara +0:45:30 |
8 (10:25:10)
(1-10)
TREMEZZINA(2) Maesani Federica +0:52:50 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/05/2015 |
GARA 39 del 24 Ore 14:44 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 2 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 23) |
1 (09:08:20)
(3-146)
AETNA CT(1) Mignemi Giulia |
2 (09:16:90)
(4-9)
TREMEZZINA(1) Martinelli Greta +0:8:70 |
3 (09:44:)
(1-159)
GARDA SALO'(1) Tonoli Vittoria +0:35:80 |
4 (10:06:90)
(7-50)
FLORA AC(1) Bertelli Letizia +0:58:70 |
5 (10:10:60)
(5-81)
CEREA SC(1) Sertorio Eugenia +1:2:40 |
6 (10:24:60)
(6-149)
MILANO SC(1) Crosta Carolina +1:16:40 |
7 (11:21:80)
(2-24)
PESCATE SC(1) Morbi Elisa +2:13:60 |
GARA 40 del 24 Ore 14:50 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 3 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 2 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 23) |
1 (09:32:40)
(2-60)
AROLO SC(1) Bino Giada Guadalupe |
2 (09:36:20)
(5-70)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Ferretti Deborah +0:3:80 |
3 (09:44:50)
(7-49)
FLORA AC(1) Cotti Alessandra +0:12:10 |
4 (09:45:30)
(3-257)
MOTO GUZZI(1) Arieti Aurora +0:12:90 |
5 (10:06:70)
(4-151)
MILANO SC(1) Lorenzi Martina +0:34:30 |
6 (10:07:)
(1-243)
RETICA CAN.(1) Colombini Jessica +0:34:60 |
7 (10:31:)
(6-229)
RETICA CAN.(1) Bizzanelli Bianca +0:58:60 |
8 (10:34:20)
(8-99)
LUINO SC(1) Taietti Aurora +1:1:80 |
GARA 41 del 24 Ore 14:56 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 46 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (08:17:30)
(6-290)
VARESE SC(1) Regalbuto Corrado |
2 (08:26:70)
(1-75)
D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Gabana Francesco +0:9:40 |
3 (08:53:90)
(7-216)
BELLAGINA US(1) Gilardoni Leonardo +0:36:60 |
4 (09:05:30)
(5-179)
DE BASTIANI(1) Vesco Matteo +0:48:0 |
5 (09:19:20)
(3-173)
PALLANZA SC(1) Pusceddu Matteo +1:1:90 |
6 (09:28:90)
(4-95)
GERMIGNAGA(1) De Maddalena Fabio +1:11:60 |
GARA 42 del 24 Ore 15:02 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 2 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 46 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (07:52:90)
(4-127)
GAVIRATE(1) Magni Davide |
2 (08:27:)
(6-23)
PESCATE SC(1) Destito Francesco +0:34:10 |
3 (08:28:70)
(7-79)
AROLO SC(1) Contini Alessandro +0:35:80 |
4 (08:59:70)
(3-217)
BELLAGINA US(1) Lavio Daniel +1:6:80 |
5 (09:09:60)
(5-170)
LECCO SC(1) Magni Matteo +1:16:70 |
GARA 43 del 24 Ore 15:08 SINGOLO Esordienti M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 42 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:37:10)
(3-164)
LECCO SC(1) Sangalli Matteo |
2 (08:46:90)
(1-20)
PESCATE SC(1) Spreafico Simone +0:9:80 |
3 (09:59:80)
(2-19)
PESCATE SC(1) Rusconi Luca +1:22:70 |
GARA 44 del 24 Ore 15:14 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 34 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:01:20)
(2-31)
MONATE AC(1) Verita' Corrado Papa Cristian |
2 (07:09:)
(4-65)
IDROSCALO MI(1 Misto) Fois Andrea (1) Cremonesi Stefano +0:7:80 .................................... (1) ESPERIA TO |
3 (07:22:30)
(1-16)
TREMEZZINA(1) Checola Gabriele Spinelli Michele +0:21:10 |
4 (07:35:10)
(3-215)
SEBINO SC(1) Ghidini Paolo Ghidini Michele +0:33:90 |
5 (07:58:60)
(5-227)
ISPRA SC(1) Stocchetti Alessandro Ghiringhelli Alberto Angelo +0:57:40 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/05/2015 |
GARA 45 del 24 Ore 15:20 DOPPIO Under 23 M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 28 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:59:70)
(6-142)
MOLTRASIO(1 Misto) Morganti Stefano (1) Mondelli Filippo .................................... (1) TREMEZZINA |
2 (07:05:10)
(5-128)
GAVIRATE(1) Biolcati Christian Ramoni Alessandro +0:5:40 |
3 (07:21:70)
(4-157)
MILANO SC(1) Borella Paolo Pacifico Guglielmo +0:22:0 |
4 (07:41:10)
(3-251)
CORGENO SC(1) Corazza Simone Ponzellini Marco +0:41:40 |
5 (07:46:30)
(1-281)
GAVIRATE(2) Brunelli Elia De Amici Giacomo +0:46:60 |
6 (07:56:40)
(2-253)
CORGENO SC(1) Salina Matteo Martinetti Alessio +0:56:70 |
GARA 46 del 24 Ore 15:26 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 10 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:58:40)
(1-197)
LARIO SC(1) Gerosa Roberto Zocchi Andrea Moro Pietro Galimberti Ivan |
2 (07:01:80)
(6-280)
GAVIRATE(2) Zaccarin Riccardo Codato Giovanni Cecini Alessandro Graziano Filippo +0:3:40 |
3 (07:14:20)
(2-138)
MOLTRASIO(1) Braglia Martino Agyemang Heard Marcus Bushi Ervin Rimoldi Edoardo +0:15:80 |
4 (07:18:50)
(3-249)
CORGENO SC(1) Da Ros Kevin Fantato Gioele Gallisto Valentino Strappo Giacomo +0:20:10 |
5 (07:19:20)
(5-2003)
Locarno SC(1) Fontana Rã©my Mossi Noã© Gharib Sam Martinoni Samuele +0:20:80 |
6 (08:20:10)
(4-88)
MILANO SC(1) Garanzini Nicolò Fois Alessandro Turchetti Federico Caroli Marco +1:21:70 |
GARA 47 del 24 Ore 15:32 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 2 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 10 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:53:)
(3-26)
MONATE AC(1 Misto) Barelli Andrea (1) Bottelli Ivan Starz Andrea Santaterra Luca .................................... (1) MOLTRASIO |
2 (07:08:80)
(4-268)
TRITIUM SC(1 Misto) Manzocchi Nicholas (1) Panceri Matteo Raffaele (1) Ciocca Nicolo' Filisetti Stefano +0:15:80 .................................... (1) PESCATE SC |
3 (07:12:40)
(2-14)
TREMEZZINA(1) Venini Michele Morganti Paolo Sartori Samuele Ortodossi Cristian +0:19:40 |
4 (07:48:40)
(1-279)
GAVIRATE(1) Salvini Lorenzo Comodo Cesare Macchi Leonardo Intini Luca +0:55:40 |
5 (07:50:)
(5-104)
LUINO SC(1) Armenise Mattia Bellantonio Daniele Muraca Gabriele Stefani Manuele +0:57:0 |
GARA 48 del 24 Ore 15:38 DOPPIO Junior F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 18 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (08:09:10)
(3-269)
TRITIUM SC(1) Pozzi Margot Rabasca Alessia |
2 (08:17:20)
(2-198)
LARIO SC(1) Marzari Giorgia Pelacchi Giorgia +0:8:10 |
3 (08:39:)
(4-2007)
ARMIDA SC(1) Cloutier Clarice Mino Francesca +0:29:90 |
4 (08:53:10)
(5-2005)
GAVIRATE(1) Federici Anna D'ambrosio Giovanna +0:44:0 |
5 (08:57:70)
(1-244)
CORGENO SC(1) Alferano Valentina Arnese Maya +0:48:60 |
GARA 49 del 24 Ore 15:44 DOPPIO Junior F Finale 2 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 18 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (08:18:80)
(5-56)
FLORA AC(1) Cotti Alessandra Rossi Alice |
2 (08:27:90)
(3-172)
PALLANZA SC(1) Soni Rachele Musetti Camilla +0:9:10 |
3 (08:37:20)
(1-106)
LUINO SC(1) Croci Valeria Langella Gaia +0:18:40 |
4 (08:40:)
(4-233)
RETICA CAN.(1) Ambrosini Sofia La Bella Giulia +0:21:20 |
5 (08:47:50)
(2-156)
MILANO SC(1) Broglia Carlotta Lorenzi Martina +0:28:70 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/05/2015 |
GARA 50 del 24 Ore 15:50 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 37 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:44:60)
(2-199)
LARIO SC(1) Gerosa Davide Gerosa Lorenzo Guanziroli Andrea Lami Marco |
2 (07:07:60)
(1-292)
VARESE SC(1) Bonomo Francesco Benini Filippo Cipolat Federico Isella Davide +0:23:0 |
GARA 51 del 24 Ore 15:56 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 3 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:52:40)
(4-33)
ARMIDA SC(1) Bonetti Matteo Amici Leone |
2 (08:01:40)
(3-160)
GARDA SALO'(1) Tonoli Pietro Niboli Federico +0:9:0 |
3 (08:06:60)
(1-100)
LUINO SC(1) Montorsi Matteo Antoniazzi Elia +0:14:20 |
4 (08:29:40)
(5-63)
AROLO SC(1) Fattoretto Diego Pedron Matteo +0:37:0 |
5 (08:55:40)
(2-250)
CORGENO SC(1) Carolo Matteo Casola Sasha +1:3:0 |
GARA 52 del 24 Ore 16:02 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 9 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (08:07:50)
(2-27)
MONATE AC(1) Succi Cimentini Francesca Salice Giorgia Ribolzi Marianna Rozzoni Laura |
2 (08:24:80)
(1-8)
MOLTRASIO(1) Bernasconi Claudia Bernasconi Desiree Pigozzo Beatrice Barelli Marta +0:17:30 |
GARA 53 del 24 Ore 16:08 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 38 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:41:40)
(2-222)
GAVIRATE(1) Broggini Ilaria Calabrese Veronica Bini Arianna Mondini Isabella |
2 (07:46:90)
(1-303)
VARESE SC(1) Pasotti Beatrice Santopolo Alice Cavazzin Denise Berardi Carlotta +0:5:50 |
GARA 54 del 24 Ore 16:14 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 39 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:30:10)
(7-42)
MONATE AC(1 Misto) Cremonesi Stefano (1) Forni Riccardo Papa Cristian Verita' Corrado .................................... (1) IDROSCALO MI |
2 (06:34:70)
(4-129)
GAVIRATE(1) Schwartz Massimo Biolcati Christian Ramoni Alessandro Magni Davide +0:4:60 |
3 (06:39:20)
(5-2011)
MONATE AC(1 Misto) Amadio Federico (1) Gaeta Alessandro Savino Matteo (2) Erilmi Andrea +0:9:10 .................................... (1) RAVENNA SC (2) VITTORINO SC |
4 (06:40:30)
(1-200)
LARIO SC(1) Merzario Andrea Bozzo Cesare Cosenza Gabriele Malacrida Federico +0:10:20 |
5 (06:43:50)
(3-219)
GAVIRATE(1) Baranzelli Matteo Binda Alexis Perilli Danilo Lalicata Francesco Emi +0:13:40 |
6 (07:10:60)
(6-174)
PALLANZA SC(1) Pusceddu Matteo Bolzoni Davide Di Giovanni Mavericic Bindella Saverio +0:40:50 |
7 (07:11:60)
(2-158)
MILANO SC(1) Klausner Pietro Lanfranconi Enrico Colombo Giacomo Carlo Margiotta Simone +0:41:50 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 24/05/2015 |
GARA 55 del 24 Ore 16:20 OTTO Junior M Finale 1 | 3^ Regata Coppa MONTU' CORGENO (Codice 24 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:28:80)
(2-145)
ARMIDA SC(1 Misto) Ceroni Luca Fornara Filippo Muscalu Cosmin Vallosio Davide Fantoni Federico (1) Felli Jody (1) Leggeri Daniele (2) Rocek Patrick (3) Zorzan Federico -Tim. (1) .................................... (1) MONATE AC (2) LARIO SC (3) MOLTRASIO |
2 (06:30:30)
(3-141)
MOLTRASIO(1) Agyemang Heard Marcus Braglia Martino Panizza Andrea (1) Agyemang Heard Miles Longobardi Matteo Della Valle Matteo Magnaghi Mattia Barelli Andrea Crippa Giorgio -Tim. +0:1:50 .................................... (1) MOTO GUZZI |
3 (06:44:70)
(4-278)
GAVIRATE(1) Bettinelli Daniel Aleo Mattia Bertone Jacopo D'onofrio Riccardo Mammarella Giovanni Maffiola Fabio Roffredi Lapo San Miguel Navas Jaime Macchi Leonardo -Tim. +0:15:90 |
4 (07:00:)
(1-92)
MILANO SC(1) Gulminelli Gianpietro Panigada Niccolò Mugnano Leonardo Fanucchi Matteo Porzio Alessandro Yaroslav Rosafio Mario Covini Paolo De Gregorio Federico Delvecchio Filippo -Tim. +0:31:20 |
5 (07:13:80)
(5-91)
MILANO SC(1) Biavardi Niccolo' Romanengo Paolo Benzoni Alessandro Federico Raul Dodero Matteo Luini Edoardo Fois Lorenzo Vedovello Tommaso Caroli Marco -Tim. +0:45:0 |