FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
11/03/2012 |
GARA 1 del 11 Ore 10:00 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 46 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (03:50:71) (1-64) CALENDASCO(1) Pareschi Andrea |
2 (04:10:43) (4-150) RAVENNA SC(1) Gonella Francesco +0:19:72 |
3 (04:23:97) (5-293) GINNASTICATS(1) Salci Attila +0:33:26 |
4 (04:26:84) (2-43) PESARO SC(1) Belli Fabio +0:36:13 |
GARA 2 del 11 Ore 10:06 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 49 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (03:16:94) (4-321) CUS FERRARA(2) Savrič Michele Perinasso Marco Braghiroli Gabriel Bernabei Fulvio |
2 (03:18:14) (2-97) NINOBIXIO SC(1 Misto) Setale Claudio (1) Guerra Marco (1) Poggio Alessandro (2) Savino Marco +0:1:20 .................................... (1) BARDOLINO CC (2) LARIO SC |
3 (04:07:81) (3-246) CUS FERRARA(1) Ardizzoni Leonardo Tufano Maurizio Grillo Stefano Gravina Angelo +0:50:87 |
4 (00:00:00) (1-229) GARDA SALO'(1 Misto) Pavan Daniele Dolcini Andrea Anzaldi Andrea (1) Marchetto Roberto (2) **Non Presentato .................................... (1) BARDOLINO CC (2) QUERINI SC |
GARA 3 del 11 Ore 10:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:12:74) (5-200) LIMITE SC(1) Londi Lapo |
2 (06:24:80) (6-263) PADOVACANOTT(1) Gianolli Antonio +0:12:6 |
3 (06:31:17) (2-89) VVF TOMEI(3) Traso Andrea +0:18:43 () |
4 (06:36:58) (7-70) VITTORINO SC(2) Ziliani Marco +0:23:84 |
5 (06:52:18) (4-87) VVF TOMEI(1) Quercioli Simone +0:39:44 |
6 (07:05:12) (3-131) RAVENNA SC(1) Vannini Federico +0:52:38 |
7 (07:54:57) (1-220) PULLINO SN(2) Visconti Riccardo +1:41:83 () |
GARA 4 del 11 Ore 10:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:32:16) (6-252) DIADORA SC(1) Cazzagon Giovanni |
2 (06:33:51) (2-88) VVF TOMEI(2) Romoli Leonardo +0:1:35 () |
3 (06:48:70) (5-219) PULLINO SN(1) Persegatti Marco +0:16:54 |
4 (07:12:39) (4-69) VITTORINO SC(1) Vaia Alessandro +0:40:23 |
GARA 5 del 11 Ore 10:24 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 3 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:21:61) (1-313) FIRENZE SC(1) Maggioni Niccolo' |
2 (06:30:92) (3-250) MESTRE SC(1) Ghira Alvise +0:9:31 |
3 (06:54:41) (2-94) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Libč Edoardo +0:32:80 |
GARA 6 del 11 Ore 10:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 2 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:53:74) (2-278) VVF MAGGI(1) Freddi Angela |
2 (07:11:23) (3-306) PADOVACANOTT(1) Salerno Elena +0:17:49 |
3 (07:24:02) (5-221) PULLINO SN(1) Ambrosi Alice +0:30:28 |
4 (07:37:87) (6-25) OSPEDALIERI(1) Grigoletto Beatric +0:44:13 |
5 (07:51:78) (1-71) VITTORINO SC(1) Riscazzi Noemi +0:58:4 |
6 (00:00:00) (4-65) MONTESCUDAIO(1) Pagli Sofia **Non Presentato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
11/03/2012 |
GARA 7 del 11 Ore 10:36 SINGOLO Cadetti F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 4 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (00:00:00) (1-36) BARDOLINO CC(1) Guerra Clara ** |
2 (00:00:00) (2-134) RAVENNA SC(1) Ordoqui Sofia **Non Presentato |
GARA 8 del 11 Ore 10:42 QUATTRO SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 14 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:26:52) (5-123) FIRENZE SC(1) Pietra Caprina Lor Zileri Dal Verme P Ramella Niccolň Giordano Guido |
2 (06:29:45) (3-208) LIMITE SC(1) Borsini Matteo Borsini Tommaso Francalacci Giulio Puccioni Sasha +0:2:93 |
3 (06:49:55) (1-243) CUS FERRARA(1) Calderoni Pierre Sandri Umberto Mistri Andrea Braghiroli Giacomo +0:23:3 |
4 (06:52:00) (2-160) GINNASTICATS(1) Barro Savonuzzi Co De Piera Denis Hengl Giacomo Piccinino Michele +0:25:48 |
5 (07:08:68) (4-189) VITTORINO SC(1) Riscazzi Gianluca Ghetti Omar Tortis Alessandro Subacchi Simone +0:42:16 |
GARA 9 del 11 Ore 10:48 SINGOLO Junior F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 9 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (08:26:74) (3-296) SAN MINIATO(1) Campioni Giulia |
2 (08:36:68) (4-233) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Denich Eleonora +0:9:94 |
3 (08:37:10) (2-228) PULLINO SN(1) Zullich Martina +0:10:36 |
4 (09:03:17) (5-322) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Libč Giulia +0:36:43 |
5 (09:34:47) (1-24) OSPEDALIERI(1) Marchetto Elisa +1:7:73 |
GARA 10 del 11 Ore 10:54 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 8 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (07:37:79) (7-143) RAVENNA SC(1) Catenelli Nicola |
2 (07:52:39) (4-59) VVF TOMEI(1) Bulli Jacopo +0:14:60 |
3 (07:57:96) (6-232) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Luca Manuel +0:20:17 |
4 (08:01:83) (2-76) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Lommi Matteo +0:24:4 |
5 (08:31:91) (5-227) PULLINO SN(1) Lamesa Robert +0:54:12 |
6 (08:42:81) (8-144) RAVENNA SC(2) Amadio Federico +1:5:2 |
7 (00:00:00) (3-206) LIMITE SC(1) Toti Filippo **Non Presentato |
GARA 11 del 11 Ore 11:00 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 23 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:56:70) (1-117) FIRENZE SC(1) Gattai Edoardo Marcaccini Andrea |
2 (07:00:54) (2-240) CUS FERRARA(1) Perinati Federico Namari Giorgio +0:3:84 |
3 (07:02:12) (3-280) VVF MAGGI(1) Amato Luca Freddi Matteo +0:5:42 |
GARA 12 del 11 Ore 11:06 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 36 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:51:36) (1-58) VVF TOMEI(1) Cattermol Andrea Giuliani Pietro Casarosa Alessio Bacci Andrea |
2 (07:05:83) (5-315) FIRENZE SC(1) Fanini Clemente Pallanti Arturo Susini Pietro Favilli Dario +0:14:47 |
3 (07:17:32) (4-247) MESTRE SC(1) Arcangeli Tobia Semenzato Samuele Cecco Nicolas Vio Lorenzo +0:25:96 |
4 (07:20:42) (3-292) SAN GIORGIO(1) Bernardi Davide Ferro Patrick Zemolin Matteo Franco Simone +0:29:6 |
5 (07:30:59) (2-103) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Kalantari Dario Guglielmetti Ricca Magi Andrea Vaghini Giovanni +0:39:23 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
11/03/2012 |
GARA 13 del 11 Ore 11:12 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 41 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:10:72) (3-91) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Fontana Federico Morsia Alessandro |
2 (07:30:54) (1-146) FIRENZE SC(1) Del Bravo Niccolň Romei Duccio +0:19:82 |
3 (07:37:98) (2-193) VITTORINO SC(1) Arata Michele Ferrari Eugenio +0:27:26 |
GARA 14 del 11 Ore 11:18 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 31 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:10:50) (1-203) LIMITE SC(1) Grimaldi Achille Borghi Matteo |
2 (07:25:39) (3-109) FIRENZE SC(1) Ferrara Andrea Pietracaprina Leon +0:14:89 |
3 (08:11:62) (4-181) VITTORINO SC(1) Giordano Riccardo Villa Leonardo +1:1:12 |
4 (08:23:31) (5-225) PULLINO SN(1) Muratore Diego Apostoli Stefano +1:12:81 |
GARA 15 del 11 Ore 11:24 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 31 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:12:85) (3-110) FIRENZE SC(2) Muccini Neri Pola Matteo () |
2 (07:43:47) (1-8) CUS FERRARA(1) Mistri Andrea Braghiroli Giacomo +0:30:62 |
3 (07:57:83) (2-138) RAVENNA SC(1) Lopez Lorenzo Roncaglia Enrico +0:44:98 |
4 (08:42:96) (4-288) SAN GIORGIO(1) De Sabbata Simone Del Bene Luca +1:30:11 |
GARA 16 del 11 Ore 11:30 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 34 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (08:04:85) (6-47) GINNASTICATS(1) De Petris Michela Zolli Rebecca |
2 (08:09:75) (7-48) GINNASTICATS(2) Rota Anna Dudine Camilla +0:4:90 () |
3 (08:17:13) (8-305) SILE SC(1) Nani Clara Carniato Gaia +0:12:28 |
4 (08:24:78) (3-266) PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Maria De Lucchi Angela +0:19:93 |
5 (08:29:20) (1-254) DIADORA SC(1 Misto) Falchetto Elena Denich Nicole (1) +0:24:35 .................................... (1) NAZARIOSAURO |
6 (08:43:16) (4-258) VITTORINO SC(1) Copelli Sara Groppi Sara +0:38:31 |
7 (09:47:87) (5-11) CUS FERRARA(1) Saccomandi Elena Magnani Maristella +1:43:2 |
GARA 17 del 11 Ore 11:36 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 29 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (08:04:05) (5-55) VVF TOMEI(1) Mori Niccolo' |
2 (08:31:89) (1-234) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Casali Edoardo +0:27:84 |
3 (08:33:54) (6-72) LNI SANBENED(1) Verdecchia Luca +0:29:49 |
4 (08:40:13) (7-137) RAVENNA SC(1) Dondini Simone +0:36:8 |
5 (09:16:27) (4-286) SAN GIORGIO(1) Arreghini Davide +1:12:22 |
6 (09:28:30) (2-29) OSPEDALIERI(2) Tessari Dario +1:24:25 () |
GARA 18 del 11 Ore 11:42 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 29 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (08:10:59) (3-253) DIADORA SC(1) La Versa Riccardo |
2 (08:36:63) (6-67) MONTESCUDAIO(1) Farinella Riccardo +0:26:4 |
3 (08:46:88) (2-165) GINNASTICATS(2) Sofianopulo Emmanu +0:36:29 () |
4 (09:02:68) (4-27) OSPEDALIERI(1) Bruni Alvise +0:52:9 |
5 (09:11:45) (5-40) PESARO SC(1) Gasparri Giovanni +1:0:86 |
6 (00:00:00) (1-298) SAN MINIATO(1) Belardi Dario **Non Presentato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
11/03/2012 |
GARA 19 del 11 Ore 11:48 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 3 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 29 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 18) |
1 (08:00:09) (1-159) GARDA SALO'(1) Bertelli Stefano |
2 (08:11:88) (2-202) LIMITE SC(1) Maccari Alessandro +0:11:79 |
3 (08:24:38) (5-287) SAN GIORGIO(2) Sabatino Giuseppe +0:24:29 |
4 (08:48:33) (6-164) GINNASTICATS(1) Barbaria Lorenzo +0:48:24 |
5 (08:53:14) (4-239) CUS FERRARA(1) Gravina Davide +0:53:5 |
6 (08:54:41) (3-224) PULLINO SN(1) De Colle Simone +0:54:32 |
GARA 20 del 11 Ore 11:54 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 21 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:03:30) (3-209) LIMITE SC(1) Borsini Tommaso Corti David |
2 (07:13:06) (1-116) FIRENZE SC(1) Marcaccini Andrea Gattai Edoardo +0:9:76 |
3 (07:48:99) (2-17) CUS FERRARA(1) Perinati Federico Namari Giorgio +0:45:69 |
GARA 21 del 11 Ore 12:00 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 12 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (07:08:31) (8-145) RAVENNA SC(1) Cervellati Federic Pozzi Riccardo |
2 (07:10:78) (4-236) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Luca Manuel Montalbano Riccard +0:2:47 |
3 (07:18:49) (6-188) VITTORINO SC(2) Riscazzi Gianluca Ghetti Omar +0:10:18 () |
4 (07:22:53) (7-302) PADOVACANOTT(1) Cibin Pierluigi Spagiari Fabio +0:14:22 |
5 (07:30:10) (5-300) LIMITE SC(1) Gangemi Gabriele Toti Filippo +0:21:79 |
6 (07:30:52) (3-30) OSPEDALIERI(1) Reato Cesare Ciuffetti Stefano +0:22:21 |
7 (08:33:76) (1-187) VITTORINO SC(1) Montufar Buenano M Mannina Marcello +1:25:45 |
GARA 23 del 11 Ore 12:12 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 54 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (04:33:78) (2-282) SAN GIORGIO(1) Schintu Niccolo Zemolin Luca |
2 (04:34:47) (1-3) CUS FERRARA(1) Roveroni Filippo Fortini Francesco +0:0:69 |
GARA 24 del 11 Ore 12:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 53 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (05:25:18) (1-2) CUS FERRARA(1) Cosma Annamaria |
2 (05:39:03) (3-269) LIGNANO CC(2) Varavallo Alessia +0:13:85 () |
GARA 25 del 11 Ore 12:24 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 52 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (04:49:54) (4-155) GARDA SALO'(1) Ghidini Gianni |
2 (05:13:26) (2-218) PULLINO SN(1) Zanetti Lorenzo +0:23:72 |
3 (05:30:40) (1-179) GINNASTICATS(1) Grisoni Luca +0:40:86 |
4 (05:45:00) (6-270) LIGNANO CC(1) Simonin Marco +0:55:46 |
5 (05:59:52) (5-68) VITTORINO SC(1) Molari Alessandro +1:9:98 |
6 (06:01:91) (3-212) VITTORINO SC(2) Groppi Paolo +1:12:37 () |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
11/03/2012 |
GARA 26 del 11 Ore 12:30 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 48 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (03:24:30) (1-153) RAVENNA SC(1) Focaccia Roberto Pennesi Albert |
2 (03:50:11) (2-96) NINOBIXIO SC(1 Misto) Savino Marco Poggio Alessandro (1) +0:25:81 .................................... (1) LARIO SC |
3 (03:50:11) (4-37) BARDOLINO CC(1) Setale Claudio Guerra Marco +0:25:81 |
4 (04:14:48) (3-244) CUS FERRARA(1) Buonanno Luca Ardizzoni Leonardo +0:50:18 |
GARA 27 del 11 Ore 12:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 56 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (05:12:52) (3-33) OSPEDALIERI(3) Gennaro Maria |
2 (05:16:62) (4-231) PULLINO SN(2) Pogliani Ester +0:4:10 () |
3 (05:18:94) (5-31) OSPEDALIERI(1) Pagnani Anna +0:6:42 |
4 (05:33:55) (2-34) OSPEDALIERI(4) Rasera Elisa +0:21:3 |
5 (06:02:30) (1-230) PULLINO SN(1) Persic Alyssa +0:49:78 |
GARA 28 del 11 Ore 12:42 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 55 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (04:48:84) (4-84) VVF TOMEI(6) Traso Davide () |
2 (05:15:93) (3-214) FIRENZE SC(1) Parducci Umberto +0:27:9 |
3 (05:18:80) (5-82) VVF TOMEI(4) Perfetti Luca +0:29:96 () |
4 (05:21:70) (1-80) VVF TOMEI(2) Bernardini Alessan +0:32:86 () |
5 (06:31:94) (2-178) GINNASTICATS(1) Leone Alessandro +1:43:10 |
GARA 29 del 11 Ore 12:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 55 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (04:54:17) (4-83) VVF TOMEI(5) Tintori Lorenzo () |
2 (05:05:17) (2-81) VVF TOMEI(3) Brilli Gabriele +0:11:0 () |
3 (05:10:26) (1-35) OSPEDALIERI(1) Rizzato Giovanni +0:16:9 |
4 (05:11:54) (3-79) VVF TOMEI(1) Baldanzi Luca +0:17:37 |
GARA 30 del 11 Ore 12:54 OTTO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 38 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:30:87) (1-237) LIMITE SC(1) Borghi Matteo Bruni Lorenzo Cascone Rosario Cinelli Iacopo Grimaldi Achille Maccari Alessandro Nepi Andrea Pezzotti Alessio Cecchi Alessandro |
2 (07:20:28) (2-238) VITTORINO SC(1) Giordano Riccardo Fioretto Matteo Guasconi Matteo Roverselli Riccard Sbuttoni Samuele Squeri Carlo Vaccari Filippo Villa Leonardo Ziliani Marco -Tim +0:49:41 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
11/03/2012 |
GARA 31 del 11 Ore 13:00 DUE SENZA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 32 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (09:05:92) (1-182) VITTORINO SC(1) Groppi Sara Copelli Sara |
2 (09:47:92) (2-10) CUS FERRARA(1) Saccomandi Elena Magnani Maristella +0:42:0 |
GARA 32 del 11 Ore 13:06 QUATTRO SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 15 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:23:60) (2-119) FIRENZE SC(1) Arcangiolini Beatr Ferrara Sofia Fossi Lucrezia Muccini Elisa |
2 (07:29:64) (1-256) VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Balboni Martina (1) Santini Maria (1) Confalonieri Carol Irti Giulia +0:6:4 .................................... (1) CUS FERRARA |
GARA 33 del 11 Ore 13:12 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 20 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (08:20:11) (3-309) SILE SC(1) Patelli Alessandra |
2 (08:43:32) (2-61) VVF TOMEI(1) Vannucci Irene +0:23:21 |
3 (08:54:42) (1-163) GINNASTICATS(1) Buzzai Lia +0:34:31 |
4 (08:59:72) (4-115) FIRENZE SC(1) Sacco Gioia +0:39:61 |
GARA 34 del 11 Ore 13:18 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 30 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (08:50:42) (2-201) LIMITE SC(1) Francalacci Allegr |
2 (08:51:33) (8-75) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Libč Giulia +0:0:91 |
3 (08:54:84) (6-66) MONTESCUDAIO(1) Antonelli Alice +0:4:42 |
4 (09:23:93) (7-223) PULLINO SN(1) Haipel Miryam +0:33:51 |
5 (09:35:18) (1-180) VITTORINO SC(1) Groppi Beatrice +0:44:76 |
6 (09:38:17) (5-136) RAVENNA SC(1) Carazzolo Laura +0:47:75 |
GARA 35 del 11 Ore 13:24 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 16 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:34:27) (1-147) RAVENNA SC(1) Cervellati Federic Pozzi Riccardo Catenelli Nicola Amadio Federico |
2 (06:47:49) (4-60) VVF TOMEI(1) Mori Niccolo' Bulli Jacopo Casarosa Alessio Biagini Matteo +0:13:22 |
3 (07:16:65) (2-304) PADOVACANOTT(1 Misto) Spagiari Fabio Zenere Alberto Mingozzi Filippo (1) Toregiani Giacomo (1) +0:42:38 .................................... (1) DELTA |
4 (08:24:66) (3-190) VITTORINO SC(1) Mannina Marcello Montufar Buenano M Rebecchi Luca Guasconi Matteo +1:50:39 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
11/03/2012 |
GARA 36 del 11 Ore 13:30 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 10 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:00:79) (3-207) LIMITE SC(1) Borsini Matteo Puccioni Sasha |
2 (07:05:78) (5-122) FIRENZE SC(1) Pietra Caprina Lor Zileri Dal Verme P +0:4:99 |
3 (07:24:41) (2-124) FIRENZE SC(2) Ramella Niccolň Giordano Guido +0:23:62 () |
4 (07:27:02) (6-125) FIRENZE SC(3) Del Bravo Niccolň Romei Duccio +0:26:23 () |
5 (07:36:43) (7-273) GINNASTICATS(2) Hengl Giacomo Piccinino Michele +0:35:64 () |
6 (07:43:44) (8-272) GINNASTICATS(1) Barro Savonuzzi Co De Piera Denis +0:42:65 |
7 (07:46:23) (4-185) VITTORINO SC(1) Tortis Alessandro Subacchi Simone +0:45:44 |
8 (07:52:67) (1-14) CUS FERRARA(1) Calderoni Pierre Sandri Umberto +0:51:88 |
GARA 37 del 11 Ore 13:36 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 26 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:33:08) (3-151) RAVENNA SC(1) Borghesi Fabrizio Platamone Paolo Traversa Donato Cervellati Thomas |
2 (06:42:12) (2-279) VVF MAGGI(1) Amato Luca Freddi Matteo Freddi Simone Forgione Matteo +0:9:4 |
3 (06:59:27) (1-196) VITTORINO SC(1) Arata Michele Cristalli Luca Garulli Simone Ferrari Eugenio +0:26:19 |
4 (07:51:61) (4-99) VVF MONTESI(1 Misto) Grianti Giulio Corsini Lorenzo (1) Vechiu Andrei Talevi Andrea +1:18:53 .................................... (1) PESARESE ASD |
GARA 38 del 11 Ore 13:42 DOPPIO Junior F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:57:79) (1-297) SAN MINIATO(1 Misto) Denich Eleonora (1) Campioni Giulia .................................... (1) NAZARIOSAURO |
2 (08:03:02) (2-120) FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Elisa Ferrara Sofia +0:5:23 |
GARA 39 del 11 Ore 13:48 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 24 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:32:76) (2-311) SILE SC(1 Misto) Patelli Alessandra Bellati Cecilia (1) .................................... (1) PADOVA SC |
2 (07:46:24) (1-260) VITTORINO SC(2 Misto) Gruppi Alice Cabassa Giulia (1) +0:13:48 () .................................... (1) PADOVACANOTT |
3 (07:59:77) (4-318) GINNASTICATS(1) Buzzai Lia Piccirillo Giulia +0:27:1 |
4 (08:11:87) (3-195) VITTORINO SC(1) Squeri Cecilia Lambri Paola +0:39:11 |
GARA 40 del 11 Ore 13:54 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 25 mt.2000 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (07:37:49) (1-98) VVF MONTESI(1 Misto) Tontini Stefano (1) Trivelli Francesco (1) Bacchiani Giorgio Grianti Filippo .................................... (1) PESARESE ASD |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
11/03/2012 |
GARA 41 del 11 Ore 14:00 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 19 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:12:36) (1-198) FORESTALE CS(1) Miani Marcello |
2 (07:40:76) (3-62) VVF TOMEI(1) Augusti Alessandro +0:28:40 |
3 (08:08:14) (2-92) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Lommi Matteo +0:55:78 |
GARA 42 del 11 Ore 14:06 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 39 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:30:74) (6-308) SILE SC(1) Rigon Francesco |
2 (07:51:57) (3-78) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Fontana Federico +0:20:83 |
3 (08:06:48) (1-191) VITTORINO SC(1) Cristalli Luca +0:35:74 |
4 (08:17:30) (4-192) VITTORINO SC(2) Garulli Simone +0:46:56 () |
5 (08:28:58) (5-259) CUS FERRARA(1) Pirani Enrico +0:57:84 |
6 (08:33:05) (2-90) NINOBIXIO SC(2) Morsia Alessandro +1:2:31 () |
GARA 43 del 11 Ore 14:12 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 33 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (07:21:27) (4-57) VVF TOMEI(1) Cattermol Andrea Giuliani Pietro |
2 (07:31:79) (1-255) DIADORA SC(2 Misto) Menin Gregorio (1) La Versa Riccardo +0:10:52 () .................................... (1) QUERINI SC |
3 (07:35:69) (2-107) FIRENZE SC(1) Favilli Dario Fanini Clemente +0:14:42 |
4 (07:47:84) (5-204) LIMITE SC(1) Cinelli Iacopo Cioni Iacopo +0:26:57 |
5 (07:52:86) (3-139) RAVENNA SC(1) Dondini Simone Giuliani Riccardo +0:31:59 |
6 (08:14:64) (6-166) GINNASTICATS(1) Barbaria Lorenzo Sofianopulo Emmanu +0:53:37 |
7 (09:09:71) (7-106) NINOBIXIO SC(3) Tiari Luca Tuosto Daniele +1:48:44 () |
GARA 44 del 11 Ore 14:18 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 33 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (07:14:93) (2-142) RAVENNA SC(2) Lopez Lorenzo Roncaglia Enrico () |
2 (07:19:69) (5-42) PESARO SC(1 Misto) Verdecchia Luca (1) Frenquellucci Carl +0:4:76 .................................... (1) LNI SANBENED |
3 (07:21:20) (6-289) SAN GIORGIO(1) Sabatino Giuseppe Arreghini Davide +0:6:27 |
4 (07:44:92) (7-104) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Magi Andrea Vaghini Giovanni +0:29:99 |
5 (07:45:74) (1-307) SILE SC(1) Rosso Nicola De Rosa Jacopo +0:30:81 |
6 (07:55:54) (8-199) VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Fioretto Matteo Gasparri Giovanni (1) +0:40:61 .................................... (1) PESARO SC |
7 (08:05:95) (4-112) FIRENZE SC(2) Pallanti Arturo Battaglini Filippo +0:51:2 () |
8 (08:24:43) (3-44) OSPEDALIERI(1) Pilon Filippo Pagnani Riccardo +1:9:50 |
GARA 45 del 11 Ore 14:24 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 3 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 33 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (07:24:30) (6-114) FIRENZE SC(3) Corenich Lapo Ferrara Andrea () |
2 (07:31:28) (5-301) PADOVACANOTT(1) Cibin Pierluigi Dainese Luca +0:6:98 |
3 (07:45:35) (3-248) MESTRE SC(1) Semenzato Samuele Vio Lorenzo +0:21:5 |
4 (07:55:11) (4-56) VVF TOMEI(B) Bacci Andrea Biagini Matteo +0:30:81 () |
5 (08:04:80) (2-299) SAN MINIATO(1) Arzilli Leonardo Fiscella Lorenzo +0:40:50 |
6 (08:24:80) (7-291) SAN GIORGIO(2) Ferro Patrick Franco Simone +1:0:50 |
7 (09:03:60) (1-105) NINOBIXIO SC(2) Kalantari Dario Guglielmetti Ricca +1:39:30 () |
GARA 46 del 11 Ore 14:30 DUE SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:07:07) (1-121) FIRENZE SC(1) Arcangiolini Beatr Ferrara Sofia |
2 (08:12:22) (2-15) CUS FERRARA(1) Balboni Martina Santini Maria +0:5:15 |
3 (00:00:00) (3-186) VITTORINO SC(1) Groppi Beatrice Confalonieri Carol **Non Presentato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
11/03/2012 |
GARA 47 del 11 Ore 14:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 43 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:56:56) (2-132) FIRENZE SC(1) Arcangiolini Chiar |
2 (07:43:68) (3-320) GINNASTICATS(2) Salci Lucia +0:47:12 |
3 (08:43:87) (1-319) GINNASTICATS(1) Hengl Giovanna +1:47:31 |
GARA 48 del 11 Ore 14:42 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 42 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (06:33:49) (6-261) PADOVACANOTT(1) Del Re Giorgio |
2 (07:14:84) (7-129) RAVENNA SC(1) Dari Mattia +0:41:35 |
3 (07:24:67) (4-281) SAN GIORGIO(1) Favaro Andrea +0:51:18 |
4 (07:53:10) (8-242) CUS FERRARA(1) Buonanno Pietro +1:19:61 |
5 (08:09:45) (3-102) NINOBIXIO SC(2) Imbesi Davide +1:35:96 () |
6 (08:12:85) (5-217) PULLINO SN(3) Sigoni Kevin +1:39:36 () |
7 (09:21:89) (2-215) PULLINO SN(1) Colautti Nikita +2:48:40 |
8 (00:00:00) (1-26) OSPEDALIERI(2) Giuriati Riccardo **Non Presentato |
GARA 49 del 11 Ore 14:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 42 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (06:38:13) (5-267) LIGNANO CC(1) Fantuzzo Francesco |
2 (06:43:19) (1-23) OSPEDALIERI(1) Marchetto Francesc +0:5:6 |
3 (07:01:20) (7-154) GARDA SALO'(1) Niboli Federico +0:23:7 |
4 (07:05:49) (6-216) PULLINO SN(2) Negrino Daniele +0:27:36 () |
5 (07:08:71) (2-73) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Libč Edoardo +0:30:58 |
6 (08:05:60) (3-130) FIRENZE SC(1) Mancusi Lotti Nicc +1:27:47 |
7 (08:28:65) (8-213) VITTORINO SC(1) Zerbini Lorenzo +1:50:52 |
GARA 50 del 11 Ore 14:54 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 44 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:49:90) (1-1) CUS FERRARA(1) Gambetti Filippo Fausti Francesco |
2 (07:42:39) (2-241) CUS FERRARA(2) Sisti Luca Ghelli Mattia +0:52:49 () |
3 (00:00:00) (3-140) FIRENZE SC(1) Morescalchi Giovan Paciello Pierpaolo **Non Presentato |
4 (00:00:00) (4-175) GINNASTICATS(1) Leone Giulio Serafini Daniele **Non Presentato |
GARA 51 del 11 Ore 15:00 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 6 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:56:81) (3-295) SAN MINIATO(1) Corsoni Soraya Yahya Chiara |
2 (06:06:41) (2-235) NAZARIOSAURO(1) Millo Beatrice Navarini Maria Chi +0:9:60 |
3 (06:57:14) (1-54) GINNASTICATS(1) Buzzai Lucia Staltari Silvia +1:0:33 |
GARA 52 del 11 Ore 15:06 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 5 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (05:37:20) (3-93) VVF TOMEI(1) Bientinesi Leonard Benini Edoardo |
2 (05:42:48) (4-157) GARDA SALO'(1) Morandi Luca Ronchi Michele +0:5:28 |
3 (05:58:79) (5-6) CUS FERRARA(1) Balboni Giovanni Sandri Vittorio +0:21:59 |
4 (06:29:54) (1-249) MESTRE SC(1) Molena Andrea Bonaventura Pietro +0:52:34 |
5 (00:00:00) (2-222) PULLINO SN(1) Bertesina Felipe S Grison Manuel **Non Presentato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
11/03/2012 |
GARA 53 del 11 Ore 15:12 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 5 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (05:24:64) (4-128) FIRENZE SC(1) Bellisario Edoardo Bellisario Tommaso |
2 (05:54:73) (2-158) GARDA SALO'(2) Perlotti Alessandr Olivetti Cesare +0:30:9 () |
3 (06:17:40) (5-285) SAN GIORGIO(1) Taverna Francesco Scaini Fabio +0:52:76 |
4 (06:44:65) (1-135) RAVENNA SC(1) Utili Marco Martorana Simone +1:20:1 |
5 (07:49:22) (3-7) CUS FERRARA(2) Cassiani Mattia Scuccimarra Marco +2:24:58 () |
GARA 54 del 11 Ore 15:18 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 7 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (05:25:25) (1-277) VVF MAGGI(1 Misto) Rossi Nicolo' Natalucci Matteo Cibelli Emanuele Savino Matteo (1) .................................... (1) NINOBIXIO SC |
2 (05:31:97) (2-312) GINNASTICATS(1 Misto) Rudl Marc (1) Barichello Lorenzo Zampini Davide - J Carta Elia +0:6:72 .................................... (1) ADRIA 1877 |
GARA 55 del 11 Ore 15:24 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 35 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:30:26) (5-108) FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Neri Corenich Lapo Pola Matteo Pietracaprina Leon |
2 (06:48:91) (2-205) LIMITE SC(1) Bruni Lorenzo Cascone Rosario Nepi Andrea Pezzotti Alessio +0:18:65 |
3 (07:28:33) (3-226) PULLINO SN(1) Apostoli Stefano Bersenda Andrey De Colle Simone Muratore Diego +0:58:7 |
4 (07:36:34) (1-290) SAN GIORGIO(1) Bernardi Davide Zemolin Matteo De Sabbata Simone Del Bene Luca +1:6:8 |
5 (08:09:39) (4-183) VITTORINO SC(1) Squeri Carlo Roverselli Riccard Sbuttoni Samuele Vaccari Filippo +1:39:13 |
GARA 56 del 11 Ore 15:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 37 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:30:58) (1-49) GINNASTICATS(1) De Petris Michela Dudine Camilla Rota Anna Zolli Rebecca |
2 (05:35:10) (2-257) DIADORA SC(1 Misto) Denich Nicole (1) Biondi Laura Hnoyova Iryna Falchetto Elena +0:4:52 .................................... (1) NAZARIOSAURO |
3 (05:53:74) (3-265) PADOVACANOTT(1) Cabassa Maria De Lucchi Angela Feltrin Vittoria Ene Laura +0:23:16 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
11/03/2012 |
GARA 57 del 11 Ore 15:36 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 28 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:48:35) (2-245) DELTA(1 Misto) Ferrarini Stefano Brunelli Federico Ferrioli Massimo Gulinelli Michele Marabini Mauro (1) Pareschi Andrea (2) Rubboli Andrea (1) Nastruzzi Claudio Emiliani Vittorio (1) .................................... (1) RAVENNA SC (2) CALENDASCO |
2 (07:08:24) (1-156) PESARESE ASD(1 Misto) Tontini Stefano Trivelli Francesco Bacchiani Giorgio (1) Talevi Andrea (1) Fabbrini Fabrizio (1) Grianti Giulio (1) Corsini Lorenzo Giannini Giacomo Baldassarri Yuri - +0:19:89 .................................... (1) VVF MONTESI |