|
|
|
|
|
|
Regata: PRIMO MEETING Allievi e Master di VARESE del 09/04/2011
|
Ad oggi risultano iscritte le seguenti società
|
Società |
Dir.Resp. |
Tecn.Resp. |
Atleti Gara |
N. Equip. |
Atleti Fisici |
1 - Comitato FIC PIEMONTE COM. REG. FIC |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 - Affiliato 010014 PALLANZA SC |
PETOLETTI Mauro |
PETOLETTI Mauro |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 - Affiliato 010015 SISPORT FIAT |
PRANDINI Massimo |
PRANDINI Massimo |
32 |
19 |
18 |
4 - Affiliato 010027 AMICIFIUMETO |
CROSIO Mauro |
RAVARINO Antonio |
26 |
14 |
18 |
5 - Affiliato 010072 LAGO D'ORTA |
SOIA Antonio |
SOIA Emiliano |
7 |
6 |
4 |
6 - Affiliato 010096 CEREA SC |
|
VITALE Federico |
64 |
17 |
36 |
7 - Affiliato 010109 ESPERIA TO |
CORDERO COCIMANO Antonella |
SAITTA Valentina |
72 |
44 |
46 |
8 - Affiliato 010122 ARMIDA SC |
FAVERO Gianluigi |
DELLA CASA Luca |
46 |
20 |
32 |
9 - Affiliato 010151 CAPRERA SC |
FRANCESCON Danilo |
ALTOBELLI Vittorio |
8 |
7 |
8 |
10 - Affiliato 011000 CUS TORINO |
PICCO Roberto |
TONTODONATI Mauro |
21 |
11 |
19 |
11 - Affiliato 015555 CANNERO SS |
BORGINI Paride |
BALDASSARRI Luca |
14 |
11 |
7 |
12 - Affiliato 030005 AROLO SC |
FERRETTI Davide |
FATTORETTO Marco |
26 |
20 |
15 |
13 - Affiliato 030007 MINCIO SC |
BARALDI Alberto |
LIGABO' Alessandro |
15 |
10 |
12 |
14 - Affiliato 030009 RETICA CAN. |
|
SCOLA Umberto |
16 |
12 |
9 |
15 - Affiliato 030010 CARATE URIO |
TARONI Marco |
ALOGNA Mirko |
10 |
8 |
6 |
16 - Affiliato 030011 CRISTOFORO S |
PASSETTI Sergio |
MARILLI Paolo |
1 |
1 |
1 |
17 - Affiliato 030012 TREMEZZINA |
REDAELLI Maria Teresa |
CHECOLA Franco |
10 |
10 |
5 |
18 - Affiliato 030017 GARDA SALO' |
BOLLA Giorgio |
MONDINI Norberto |
12 |
7 |
8 |
19 - Affiliato 030031 MOLTRASIO |
TARONI Giuliano |
TABACCO Alberto |
27 |
16 |
15 |
20 - Affiliato 030045 MENAGGIO SC |
PANGHER Diego |
GANDOLA Stefano |
13 |
11 |
8 |
21 - Affiliato 030055 LA SPORTIVA |
PREVEDONI Mario |
DANESIN Luciano |
2 |
2 |
1 |
22 - Affiliato 030062 ERIDANEA SC |
|
RAINERI Pietro |
26 |
17 |
14 |
23 - Affiliato 030065 MONATE AC |
RUSPINI Franco |
KURGANAS Romualdas |
9 |
9 |
7 |
24 - Affiliato 030066 BELLAGINA US |
MOONEY Enrico |
MOONEY Enrico |
18 |
17 |
9 |
25 - Affiliato 030085 CUS PAVIA |
|
BERIA Marco |
4 |
4 |
4 |
26 - Affiliato 030094 LARIO SC |
BALLABIO Maurizio |
NOSEDA Davide |
51 |
30 |
31 |
27 - Affiliato 030101 SEBINO SC |
|
GALLIZIOLI Maurizio |
34 |
24 |
19 |
28 - Affiliato 030104 CUS MILANO |
MONTALENTI Clara |
ZUCCHI Franco |
9 |
5 |
8 |
29 - Affiliato 030108 FLORA AC |
|
ARIBERTI Ronny |
19 |
11 |
14 |
30 - Affiliato 030120 BALDESIO |
BOZZETTI Umberto |
MANZOLI Luca |
19 |
15 |
11 |
31 - Affiliato 030123 GERMIGNAGA |
DE MADDALENA Roberto |
BOLIS Angelo |
31 |
23 |
16 |
32 - Affiliato 030127 VARESE SC |
PRINA Vincenzo |
FERRARIO Guido |
96 |
53 |
58 |
33 - Affiliato 030133 MOTO GUZZI |
MICHELI Livio |
GORETTI Eros |
52 |
33 |
26 |
34 - Affiliato 030134 MILANO SC |
|
STOPPA Francesco |
27 |
13 |
15 |
35 - Affiliato 030135 CALDE' SC |
FIOCCHI Marinella |
QUERINI Claudio |
21 |
12 |
12 |
36 - Affiliato 030148 CERNOBBIO SC |
BIANCHI Giorgio |
BIANCHI Laura |
30 |
22 |
15 |
37 - Affiliato 030153 GAVIRATE |
PERUCCHINI Pierumberto |
FRANZETTI Valerio |
109 |
45 |
73 |
38 - Affiliato 030195 LUINO SC |
LISSONI Lorenzo |
SPERTINI Ivano |
38 |
30 |
20 |
39 - Affiliato 030257 FALCORUPE |
GAFFURI Luigi |
GILARDONI Cristina |
8 |
6 |
6 |
40 - Affiliato 030293 DE BASTIANI |
VESCO Giorgio |
VESCO Giorgio |
1 |
1 |
1 |
41 - Affiliato 030303 VOLONT.GARDA |
BOCCHIO Mauro |
BOCCHIO Francesco |
5 |
5 |
4 |
42 - Affiliato 031000 PESCATE SC |
|
DELL'ORO Carlo |
2 |
2 |
1 |
43 - Affiliato 032000 IDROSCALO MI |
CAROLI Cesare |
SALA Giulio |
5 |
4 |
5 |
44 - Affiliato 035000 CORGENO SC |
MAGNI Graziano |
GONTI Loris |
49 |
20 |
22 |
45 - Affiliato 037777 ISPRA SC |
MAGISTRI Luciano |
MAGISTRI Francesca |
1 |
1 |
1 |
46 - Affiliato 038889 D'ANNUNZIO. |
PISETTA Bruno |
APOLLONIO Barbara |
27 |
15 |
16 |
47 - Affiliato 040001 BARDOLINO CC |
SABAINI Matteo |
PINALI Piergiorgio |
31 |
16 |
20 |
48 - Affiliato 040086 PADOVA SC |
FURLAN Massimo |
LENTOLA Alberto |
5 |
1 |
5 |
49 - Affiliato 050001 ADRIA 1877 |
|
DE MARCHI Luca |
4 |
3 |
2 |
50 - Affiliato 050004 SATURNIA CC |
|
GIOIA Stefano |
30 |
22 |
15 |
51 - Affiliato 050107 NAZARIOSAURO |
CHIANDUSSI Bruno |
CIRIELLO Mario |
6 |
4 |
3 |
52 - Affiliato 060102 NINOBIXIO SC |
|
VALISA Franco |
11 |
7 |
7 |
53 - Affiliato 060138 VITTORINO SC |
|
MORI Filippo |
14 |
12 |
7 |
54 - Affiliato 070000 SPERANZAPRA' |
|
CAPOCCI Maurizio |
17 |
16 |
9 |
55 - Affiliato 070057 SAMPIERD SC |
ARTINI Giuseppe |
SANTANIELLO Giovanni |
22 |
16 |
11 |
56 - Affiliato 070128 ELPIS GENOVA |
DODERO Marco |
PLOS Marina |
42 |
18 |
26 |
57 - Affiliato 070170 ROWING GE |
MAGNASCO Alessandro |
D'EPIFANIO Riccardo |
19 |
9 |
14 |
58 - Affiliato 080032 ARNO SC |
GARZELLA Gianfranco |
FERRARINI Gianmaria |
30 |
22 |
15 |
59 - Affiliato 080100 LIVORNESI UC |
MORI Giovanni |
MONTANELLI Gino |
14 |
11 |
8 |
60 - Affiliato 080117 VVF TOMEI |
MARCONCINI Massimo |
GORINI Andrea |
16 |
9 |
8 |
61 - Affiliato 080131 FIRENZE SC |
BANCHINI Guido |
MAGNATTA Leonardo |
38 |
20 |
20 |
62 - Affiliato 080156 VIAREGGIO |
|
LUNARDINI Uliano |
14 |
8 |
7 |
63 - Affiliato 080298 GIUNTI AC |
ROSI Alfredo |
LUCCHESI Nicola |
4 |
3 |
2 |
64 - Comitato FIC MARCHE DEL. REG. FIC |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 - Affiliato 090173 VVF MAGGI |
|
CORONA Alessandro |
10 |
7 |
5 |
66 - Affiliato 098890 LNI SANBENED |
|
MILEO Biagio |
5 |
5 |
3 |
67 - Affiliato 100118 TIRRENIA TOD |
|
TENDERINI Stefano |
1 |
1 |
1 |
68 - Affiliato 100234 D'ACQUISTO |
MATUELLA Augusto |
MANNUCCI Alessandro |
2 |
1 |
2 |
69 - Comitato FIC CAMPANIA COM. REG. FIC |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 - Affiliato 110052 SAVOIA R YC |
CENCI Vincenzo |
CIRIELLO Flaviano |
10 |
4 |
6 |
71 - Affiliato 120060 BARION CC |
|
IURILLI Agostino |
14 |
10 |
7 |
72 - Affiliato E00595 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
73 - Affiliato E00596 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 - Affiliato E00597 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
TOTALI |
|
|
1476 |
892 |
881 |