Regata: EQUIPAGGI REGIONALI di GENOVA del 2009-05-10
Ad oggi risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.1 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Cadetti
Eq n.2 (Misto) 1-PALMA Marco 259565 ROWING CLUB GENOVESE A.S.D.
2-MARCHETTI Edoardo 259215 SOC.CAN.ARGUS 1910 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
3-GARDINI Pietro 256999 ROWING CLUB GENOVESE A.S.D.
4-CICCIOTTI Stefano 260491 SOC.CAN.GENOVESI ELPIS - A.S.D.
Eq n.3 (Misto) 1-ARZILLI Lorenzo 262293 CANOTTIERI SAN MINIATO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
2-MANCINI Jacopo 258647 A.S.D. CLUB REMIERO
3-VINCENZONI Michele 262116 SOC.CAN.ARNO - A.S.D.
4-GANGEMI Gabriele 256918 S.C.LIMITE - SOC. SP. DILETTANTIST.
Eq n.6 (Misto) 1-COAN Riccardo 257991 SOC. DIL. CAN.LARIO "G.SINIGAGLIA"
2-GEROSA Davide 259691 SOC. DIL. CAN.LARIO "G.SINIGAGLIA"
3-GEROSA Lorenzo 256876 SOC. DIL. CAN.LARIO "G.SINIGAGLIA"
4-GUANZIROLI Andrea 261541 SOC. DIL. CAN.LARIO "G.SINIGAGLIA"
Eq n.8 (Misto) 1-PETENATTI Giacomo 255756 SOC.CAN.VARESE A.S.D.
2-DI MAURO Antonio 257205 SOC.CAN.VARESE A.S.D.
3-PAGANO Enrico 282059 SOC.CAN.VARESE A.S.D.
4-BERTONE Lorenzo 255747 SOC.CAN.VARESE A.S.D.
Eq n.10 (Misto) 1-RIBOLZI Romeo raimondo 261262 SOC.SP. DIL. CAN.CORGENO
2-PONZELLINI Marco 260465 SOC.SP. DIL. CAN.CORGENO
3-ARIOLI Jacopo 250841 CAN. LUINO ASS. SP. DIL.
4-VAILATI Federico 253043 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CAN. DI MONATE
Eq n.12 (Misto) 1-VENTURINO Daniele 250883 CAN. LUINO ASS. SP. DIL.
2-PERINO Andrea 252151 CAN. LUINO ASS. SP. DIL.
3-FERRARI Nicolo' 257393 CAN. LUINO ASS. SP. DIL.
4-VENTURINO Davide 250882 CAN. LUINO ASS. SP. DIL.
Eq n.13 (Misto) 1-LOMMI Matteo 283332 SOC.CAN.VITTORINO DA FELTRE A.S.D.
2-SUBACCHI Simone 284441 SOC.CAN.VITTORINO DA FELTRE A.S.D.
3-ROVERSELLI Riccardo 261760 SOC.CAN.VITTORINO DA FELTRE A.S.D.
4-POZZOLI Nicola 284439 SOC.CAN.VITTORINO DA FELTRE A.S.D.
Eq n.15 (Misto) 1-NICOLI Luca 255375 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI MOLTRASIO
2-PIACENZA Michael 255431 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI MOLTRASIO
3-BOGGIA Simone 260229 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI MOLTRASIO
4-SALDARINI Samuele 282042 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI MOLTRASIO
Eq n.16 (Misto) 1-GIOVETTI Ferdinando 259570 CAN. BALDESIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
2-MONTALDI Alessandro 259569 CAN. BALDESIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
3-LAGOUTINE Ivan 257574 CAN. BALDESIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
4-BERTOLETTI Riccardo 282341 CAN. BALDESIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
Gara n.2 QUATTRO DI COPPIA F Cadetti
Eq n.4 (Misto) 1-CELONI Sandra 256181 CANOTTIERI SAN MINIATO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
2-CAMPIONI Giulia 259848 CANOTTIERI SAN MINIATO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
3-LUCONI Costanza 260869 SOC.CAN.FIRENZE A.S.D.
4-BARDERI Sara 258146 SOC.CAN.PONTEDERA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
Regata: EQUIPAGGI REGIONALI di GENOVA del 2009-05-10
Ad oggi risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.2 QUATTRO DI COPPIA F Cadetti
Eq n.9 (Misto) 1-SALVATONI Costanza 255757 SOC.CAN.VARESE A.S.D.
2-SANTOPOLO Alice 282058 SOC.CAN.VARESE A.S.D.
3-SESSA Elena 259388 SOC.CAN.VARESE A.S.D.
4-ROVEI Magda 257401 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CANOTTIERI AROLO
Eq n.11 (Misto) 1-BROGGINI Ilaria 262473 SOC.SP. DIL. CAN.CORGENO
2-MACRž Sara 282072 SOC.SP. DIL. CAN.CORGENO
3-PANIZZA Elena 256596 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI MOTO GUZZI
4-TONEL Mara 282025 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI MOTO GUZZI
Eq n.14 (Misto) 1-CALABRESE Veronica 247987 ASS.SP.CAN. DILETTANTIST.GAVIRATE
2-SAPORITI Francesca 255112 ASS.SP.CAN. DILETTANTIST.GAVIRATE
3-MAINOLI Elisabetta sofia 262425 ASS.SP.CAN. DILETTANTIST.GAVIRATE
4-PERDONCIN Ambra 255486 CAN.GERMIGNAGA - A.S.D.
Gara n.3 OTTO CON M Cadetti
Eq n.1 (Misto) 1-LUCARINI Simone 261517 SOC.CAN.SAMPIERDARENESI A.S.D.
2-SANGUINERI Federico 259816 SOC.CAN.GENOVESI ELPIS - A.S.D.
3-AVOLIO Thomas 257744 GR. SP. DILETTANTISTICO CANOTTAGGIO L.N.I.SEZ.SAVONA
4-LECHIARA Alessio 243879 SOC.CAN.SAMPIERDARENESI A.S.D.
5-CAVALLI Federico 261518 SOC.CAN.SAMPIERDARENESI A.S.D.
6-PELLEGRINI Lorenzo 256464 SOC.CAN.GENOVESI ELPIS - A.S.D.
7-VANNOZZI Giorgio 282806 SOC.CAN.ARGUS 1910 ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
8-COSTA Edoardo 262109 SOC.CAN.GENOVESI ELPIS - A.S.D.
9-GANDINI Brian Tim. 261520 SOC.CAN.SAMPIERDARENESI A.S.D.
Eq n.5 (Misto) 1-BIANCHI Doriano 260216 CANOTTIERI SAN MINIATO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
2-TOTI Filippo 260551 S.C.LIMITE - SOC. SP. DILETTANTIST.
3-BORSINI Tommaso 258531 S.C.LIMITE - SOC. SP. DILETTANTIST.
4-BOTTO Emilio 258552 SOC.CAN.FIRENZE A.S.D.
5-BERTONI Luca 284166 SOC.CAN.FIRENZE A.S.D.
6-BIANCHI Tommaso 259648 SOC.CAN.FIRENZE A.S.D.
7-BANI Emanuele 260642 A.S.D. CLUB REMIERO
8-DIEGO Rinaldi 259797 .CANOTTIERI "PAOLO D'ALOJA" A.S.D.
9-BILLERI Elia Tim. 260562 S.C.LIMITE - SOC. SP. DILETTANTIST.
Eq n.7 (Misto) 1-OSSOLA Marco 255079 ASS.SP.CAN. DILETTANTIST.GAVIRATE
2-LAMI Marco 255718 ASS.SP.CAN. DILETTANTIST.GAVIRATE
3-POZZI Giorgio 252154 ASS.SP.CAN. DILETTANTIST.GAVIRATE
4-SCHWARTZ Massimo 257968 ASS.SP.CAN. DILETTANTIST.GAVIRATE
5-BRUNELLI Elia 260358 ASS.SP.CAN. DILETTANTIST.GAVIRATE
6-SICIGNANO Davide 255714 ASS.SP.CAN. DILETTANTIST.GAVIRATE
7-BROGLIO Giacomo 257516 ASS.SP.CAN. DILETTANTIST.GAVIRATE
8-GHITTORI Edorado 282319 ASS.SP.CAN. DILETTANTIST.GAVIRATE
9-PAVANELLO Nicholas Tim. 257071 ASS.SP.CAN. DILETTANTIST.GAVIRATE