FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
31/05/2009 |
GARA 1 del 31 Ore 10:00 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 2 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:16:09) (1-195) NINOBIXIO SC(A) Valisa Corinna Groppi Beatrice |
2 (07:49:00) (2-71) BARDOLINO CAN.(A) Bonvicini Anna De Graaff Natasja +0:32:91 |
3 (08:46:04) (4-72) BARDOLINO CAN.(B) Morati Valeria Viola Vittoria +1:29:95 |
4 (09:04:00) (3-190) PADOVA SC(A) Benazzato Eleonora Gobbi Stefania +1:47:91 |
GARA 2 del 31 Ore 10:06 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 3 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (06:13:04) (5-153) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Gaggiotti Giacomo Freddi Simone |
2 (06:37:05) (1-89) VITTORINO SC(A) Lommi Matteo Subacchi Simone +0:24:1 |
3 (07:02:06) (2-251) CUS FERRARA(B) Sandri Umberto Maccari Nicola +0:49:2 |
4 (07:08:05) (4-121) RAVENNA SC(B) Laghi Marco Masoli Carlo +0:55:1 |
5 (08:54:06) (3-143) PESARO S.C.(A) Eusebi Tommaso Puleio Alessandro +2:41:2 |
GARA 3 del 31 Ore 10:12 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 3 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (06:35:06) (4-120) RAVENNA SC(A) Cervellati Federic Pozzi Riccardo |
2 (06:44:00) (1-201) VELOCIOR 1883 S.C.(A) Landi Edoardo Andr Ratti Giorgio +0:8:94 |
3 (06:49:09) (3-274) QUERINI SC(A) Salmistrari Jacopo Payer Nicoḷ +0:14:3 |
4 (08:10:05) (2-250) CUS FERRARA(A) Bonechi Ruggero Piccoli Filippo +1:34:99 |
GARA 4 del 31 Ore 10:18 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (08:18:02) (5-159) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Capici Federico |
2 (08:26:01) (3-207) VELOCIOR 1883 S.C.(A) Barabino Davide +0:7:99 |
3 (08:49:07) (1-217) D'ANNUNZIO G. C.C.(B) Bernava Giacomo +0:31:5 |
4 (09:17:03) (2-19) DLF TREVISO(C) Fuser Flavio +0:59:1 |
5 (00:00:00) (4-194) PADOVA SC(A) Maguolo Nicholas **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA 5 del 31 Ore 10:24 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (08:12:09) (3-134) RAVENNA SC(A) Pozzi Francesco |
2 (08:19:05) (4-17) DLF TREVISO(A) Gatti Enrico +0:6:96 |
3 (08:24:02) (5-61) LAVORATORI TERNI POL(C) Tordoni Jacopo +0:11:93 |
4 (08:36:08) (1-196) NINOBIXIO SC(A) Fontana Federico +0:23:99 |
5 (09:03:04) (6-20) DLF TREVISO(D) Pizzolato Alberto +0:50:95 |
6 (09:47:08) (2-33) PESARO S.C.(A) Ciani Matteo +1:34:99 |
GARA 6 del 31 Ore 10:30 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 3 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (08:14:00) (2-216) D'ANNUNZIO G. C.C.(A) Chimini Giacomo |
2 (08:14:01) (4-59) LAVORATORI TERNI POL(A) Di Deodato Giammar +0:0:1 |
3 (09:05:04) (1-18) DLF TREVISO(B) Casagrande Alberto +0:51:4 |
4 (09:48:05) (5-166) RAVENNA SC(B) Costa Federico +1:34:5 |
5 (00:00:00) (3-97) VITTORINO SC(A) Salvanelli Andrea **Ritirato c.f.m. |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
31/05/2009 |
GARA 7 del 31 Ore 10:36 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 6 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:20:03) (3-265) CUS FERRARA(A Misto) Donadello Claudio (1) Balboni Tommaso .................................... (1) PADOVA CANOTTAGGIO A |
2 (07:27:00) (1-277) CUS FERRARA(B) Colella Nicola Ferrarini Stefano +0:6:97 |
3 (07:31:00) (2-232) PADOVA CANOTTAGGIO A(A) Dotto Luca Casino Simone +0:10:97 |
4 (07:40:08) (6-140) RAVENNA SC(A) Cervellati Thomas Traversa Donato +0:20:5 |
5 (07:48:07) (5-41) SILE SC(A) Granello Stefano Zanatta Enrico +0:28:4 |
6 (07:50:09) (4-241) PADOVA CANOTTAGGIO A(B) Cavestro Gianluca Frasson Davide +0:30:6 |
GARA 8 del 31 Ore 10:42 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 7 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:53:01) (1-158) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Forgione Matteo Freddi Matteo Rocchi Simone Simoncini Gianmari |
2 (06:57:00) (3-132) RAVENNA SC(A) Naldini Filippo Lontani Federico Catenelli Nicola Fabbri Gianfilippo +0:3:99 |
3 (07:04:03) (2-206) VELOCIOR 1883 S.C.(A) Vanacore Andrea Cataruzza Antonio Mori Thomas Frascadore Andrea +0:11:2 |
GARA 9 del 31 Ore 10:48 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 8 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:18:01) (4-102) VITTORINO SC(A) Nartelli Umberto Golino Andrea |
2 (07:25:03) (2-218) D'ANNUNZIO G. C.C.(A) Bignotti Simone Comboni Davide +0:7:2 |
3 (07:37:03) (1-231) PADOVA CANOTTAGGIO A(A) Montaguti Matteo Miante Alberto +0:19:2 |
GARA 10 del 31 Ore 10:54 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 9 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (08:51:03) (2-139) PADOVA SC(A) Fasolato Denise |
2 (08:55:06) (4-171) PADOVA SC(B) Favaro Angelica +0:4:3 |
3 (09:09:06) (1-42) SILE SC(A) Bacchin Giulia +0:18:3 |
4 (09:51:07) (3-51) FERRARA SC(A) Pozzatti Laura +1:0:4 |
GARA 11 del 31 Ore 11:00 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:48:07) (1-252) CUS FERRARA(A) Namari Giorgio Buonanno Diego |
2 (07:58:05) (5-91) VITTORINO SC(A) Ferrari Eugenio Cristalli Luca +0:9:98 |
3 (07:59:08) (4-254) CUS FERRARA(C) Benassi Filippo Marchini Edoardo +0:11:1 |
4 (08:21:02) (3-253) CUS FERRARA(B) Barion Marco Mancinelli Andrea +0:32:95 |
5 (08:45:08) (2-255) CUS FERRARA(D) Ballardini Eugenio Volta Giovanni +0:57:1 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
31/05/2009 |
GARA 12 del 31 Ore 11:06 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 12 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:19:01) (2-193) PADOVA SC(A) Amistà Margherita Boaretto Elena |
2 (08:20:03) (3-280) VITTORINO SC(B Misto) Bertuzzi Giulia Lotti Emilia (1) +0:1:2 .................................... (1) NINOBIXIO SC |
3 (09:19:09) (1-92) VITTORINO SC(A) Guardiani Marta Rubini Gaia +1:0:8 |
GARA 13 del 31 Ore 11:12 SINGOLO Junior F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (08:23:08) (1-58) LAVORATORI TERNI POL(A) Coletti Elena |
2 (08:44:05) (2-30) SILE SC(A) Patelli Alessandra +0:20:97 |
3 (08:51:09) (5-209) VELOCIOR 1883 S.C.(B) Vannini Marta +0:28:1 |
4 (09:00:07) (3-208) VELOCIOR 1883 S.C.(A) Bucchioni Giordana +0:36:99 |
5 (09:08:09) (4-112) LAVORATORI TERNI POL(B) Mazzarini Amanda +0:45:1 |
GARA 14 del 31 Ore 11:18 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 14 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (08:01:07) (1-77) BARDOLINO CAN.(A) Righetto Leonardo Lonardi Paolo |
2 (00:00:00) (2-287) GAVIRATE(A Misto) Cecchin Marco Savrie' Michele (1) **Non Presentato .................................... (1) FORESTALE GR.SP. |
GARA 15 del 31 Ore 11:24 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 15 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:20:05) (1-235) PADOVA CANOTTAGGIO A(A Misto) Derme Alessandra Sguotti Camilla Cabassa Giulia Bortolato Sara (1) .................................... (1) QUERINI SC |
2 (07:26:04) (2-107) VITTORINO SC(A) D'amato Laura Livelli Brenda Gruppi Alice Squeri Cecilia +0:5:99 |
GARA 16 del 31 Ore 11:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 17 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (04:40:01) (4-213) D'ANNUNZIO G. C.C.(A) Iseppi Valentina |
2 (05:01:08) (3-230) PADOVA CANOTTAGGIO A(A) Cabassa Maria +0:21:7 |
3 (05:05:04) (2-25) SILE SC(A) Nani Clara +0:25:3 |
4 (05:24:05) (1-81) VITTORINO SC(A) Groppi Sara +0:44:4 |
5 (05:31:04) (5-242) CUS FERRARA(A) Saccomandi Elena +0:51:3 |
6 (00:00:00) (6-229) PADOVA SC(A) Maregotto Asja **Ritirato c.f.m. |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
31/05/2009 |
GARA 17 del 31 Ore 11:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 18 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (04:39:05) (4-43) SILE SC(A) Farro Francesco |
2 (05:05:01) (2-173) PADOVA SC(B) Chiumento Luca +0:25:96 |
3 (05:20:03) (5-152) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(B) Cibelli Emanuele +0:40:98 |
4 (05:28:08) (7-80) VITTORINO SC(A) Giordano Riccardo +0:49:3 |
5 (05:41:09) (6-276) RAVENNA SC(C) Bianco Filippo +1:2:4 |
6 (05:59:03) (1-126) RAVENNA SC(A) Neri Lorenzo +1:19:98 |
7 (00:00:00) (3-162) PESARO S.C.(A) Pagnini Diego **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA 18 del 31 Ore 11:42 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 18 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (04:36:07) (6-220) GARDA SALO' S.C(A) Bortolotti Nicola |
2 (04:51:07) (1-151) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Rossi Nicolo' +0:15:0 |
3 (05:20:09) (2-66) BARDOLINO CAN.(A) Zanoni Luca +0:44:2 |
4 (05:22:05) (5-46) FERRARA SC(A) Boscolo Mattia +0:45:98 |
5 (05:44:02) (3-275) RAVENNA SC(B) Dondini Simone +1:7:95 |
6 (07:43:03) (7-172) PADOVA SC(A) Stecchi Stefano +3:6:96 |
7 (00:00:00) (4-243) CUS FERRARA(A) Mantovani Tommaso **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA 19 del 31 Ore 11:48 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 19 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (03:31:02) (1-3) OSPEDALIERI TREVISO(A) Salvadori Ezio Gios Massimo |
2 (03:36:01) (4-146) RAVENNA SC(A) Focaccia Roberto Pennesi Albert +0:4:99 |
3 (03:44:04) (3-212) VELOCIOR 1883 S.C.(A) Ferrari Davide Marescotti Federic +0:13:2 |
4 (03:51:08) (6-222) GARDA SALO' S.C.(A) Bortolotti Rodolfo Pavan Daniele +0:20:6 |
5 (03:54:03) (5-32) PESARO S.C.(A) Castrignano' Fabio Bruzzo Piermaria +0:23:1 |
GARA 20 del 31 Ore 11:54 DOPPIO Master M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 19 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 10) |
1 (03:35:07) (1-147) RAVENNA SC(B) Lopez Paolo Malucelli Ivan |
2 (03:40:06) (5-114) QUERINI SC(A) Narciso Pierpaolo Sirinati Andrea +0:4:99 |
3 (03:45:06) (3-109) VITTORINO SC(A) Mori Filippo Savino Marco +0:9:99 |
4 (03:57:07) (4-266) CUS FERRARA(A) Nastruzzi Claudio Ferrioli Massimo +0:22:0 |
5 (04:25:04) (2-268) CUS FERRARA(C) Fausti Partizio Zanolin Stefano +0:49:97 |
GARA 21 del 31 Ore 12:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 23 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:40:06) (4-141) RAVENNA SC(A) Cervellati Thomas Borghesi Fabrizio Pozzi Francesco Traversa Donato |
2 (06:48:03) (1-233) PADOVA CANOTTAGGIO A(A) Donadello Claudio Dotto Luca Casino Simone Cavestro Gianluca +0:7:97 |
3 (06:50:06) (3-238) PADOVA CANOTTAGGIO A(B Misto) Frasson Davide Picciano Vittorio Gostoli Massimilia (1) Morosinato Stefano (1) +0:10:0 .................................... (1) QUERINI SC |
4 (07:27:03) (2-78) BARDOLINO CAN.(A) Lonardi Paolo Righetto Leonardo Sala Fabio Lonardi Stefano +0:46:97 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
31/05/2009 |
GARA 22 del 31 Ore 12:06 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 50 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (09:13:00) (2-188) NINOBIXIO SC(B) Mussida Giulia |
2 (09:19:07) (1-187) NINOBIXIO SC(A) Lambri Paola +0:6:7 |
3 (09:41:01) (3-170) PADOVA SC(A) Borgato Erica +0:28:1 |
GARA 23 del 31 Ore 12:12 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 27 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (09:07:04) (5-215) D'ANNUNZIO G. C.C.(A) Ragnoli Arianna |
2 (09:21:03) (1-137) PADOVA SC(A) Amistà Margherita +0:13:99 |
3 (09:34:05) (2-281) CUS FERRARA(A) Cavicchi Alice +0:27:1 |
4 (09:56:09) (6-203) VELOCIOR 1883 S.C.(A) Frascadore Eleonor +0:49:5 |
5 (10:05:03) (3-49) FERRARA SC(A) Fava Daniela +0:57:99 |
GARA 24 del 31 Ore 12:18 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 27 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (08:44:00) (1-56) LAVORATORI TERNI POL(A) Coletti Elena |
2 (09:12:80) (6-183) NINOBIXIO SC(A) Lotti Emilia +0:28:80 |
3 (09:19:01) (5-282) CUS FERRARA(B) Santini Maria +0:35:1 |
4 (09:34:06) (4-138) PADOVA SC(B) Boaretto Elena +0:50:6 |
5 (09:38:06) (2-284) CUS FERRARA(D) Nastruzzi Anna +0:54:6 |
6 (10:10:01) (3-118) QUERINI SC(A) Grande Elisa +1:26:1 |
GARA 25 del 31 Ore 12:24 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 28 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (08:03:00) (5-155) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(B) Scoponi Andrea |
2 (08:08:07) (4-1) OSPEDALIERI TRE(A) Zanatta Federico +0:5:7 |
3 (08:36:07) (1-31) PESARO S.C.(A) Polidori Mattia +0:33:7 |
4 (08:39:00) (7-182) NINOBIXIO SC(A) Perini Roberto +0:36:0 |
5 (08:43:08) (3-15) DLF TREVISO(B) Vergari Nicolo' +0:40:8 |
6 (08:44:07) (2-75) BARDOLINO CAN.(C) Sartori Michele +0:41:7 |
7 (10:58:03) (6-73) BARDOLINO CAN.(A) Del Guasta Romeo +2:55:3 |
GARA 26 del 31 Ore 12:30 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 28 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (07:57:02) (7-154) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Freddi Matteo |
2 (08:24:08) (6-48) FERRARA SC(A) Dolcetti Riccardo +0:27:6 |
3 (08:26:03) (1-74) BARDOLINO CAN.(B) Giarola Luca +0:29:1 |
4 (08:31:00) (2-202) VELOCIOR 1883 S.C.(A) Cataruzza Antonio +0:33:98 |
5 (09:07:00) (3-14) DLF TREVISO(A) Biscaro Emanuele +1:9:98 |
6 (00:00:00) (4-135) PADOVA SC(A) Maguolo Nicholas **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA 27 del 31 Ore 12:36 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 29 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:27:02) (2-211) VELOCIOR 1883 S.C.(A Misto) Barabino Davide Garibaldi Francesc (1) Franciolini Andrea (2) Agosta Mattia (2) .................................... (1) SANTOSTEFANO (2) ELPIS GENOVA |
2 (06:31:09) (3-219) D'ANNUNZIO G. C.C.(A) Bernava Giacomo Bignotti Simone Chimini Giacomo Comboni Davide +0:4:7 |
3 (06:35:04) (5-161) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Amato Luca Capici Federico Garofalo Mirco Palombini Riccardo +0:8:2 |
4 (06:38:08) (4-64) LAVORATORI TERNI POL(A) Pacelli Marco Mulas Matteo Di Deodato Giammar Tordoni Jacopo +0:11:6 |
5 (06:40:09) (1-165) RAVENNA SC(A) Catenelli Nicola Fabbri Gianfilippo Rambaldi Luca Minguzzi Enrico +0:13:7 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
31/05/2009 |
GARA 28 del 31 Ore 12:42 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 30 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:05:08) (1-258) CUS FERRARA(A) Mancinelli Andrea Buonanno Diego Namari Giorgio Barion Marco |
2 (07:24:09) (3-95) VITTORINO SC(A) Subacchi Michele Labo' Pietro Ferrari Eugenio Cristalli Luca +0:19:1 |
3 (07:43:08) (2-259) CUS FERRARA(B) Ballardini Eugenio Benassi Filippo Calderoni Pierre Marchini Edoardo +0:38:0 |
GARA 29 del 31 Ore 12:48 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 51 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:08:08) (4-214) D'ANNUNZIO G. C(A) Gabana Francesco |
2 (06:13:08) (5-54) LAVORATORI TERN(A) Mazzarini Michele +0:5:0 |
3 (06:32:08) (2-144) PESARO S.C.(A) Balducci Eugenio +0:24:0 |
4 (06:41:04) (3-55) LAVORATORI TERN(B) Rutkowski Alessand +0:32:96 |
5 (07:05:09) (6-177) PADOVA SC(A) Manzini Luca +0:57:1 |
6 (07:21:05) (1-122) RAVENNA SC(A) Zambianchi Edoardo +1:12:97 |
7 (07:24:06) (7-69) BARDOLINO CAN.(A) Viola Andrea +1:15:98 |
GARA 30 del 31 Ore 12:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 33 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (06:45:08) (6-53) LAVORATORI TERN(A) Mazzarini Tommaso |
2 (06:50:03) (2-47) FERRARA SC(A) Minnella Ruslan +0:4:95 |
3 (06:56:03) (5-86) VITTORINO SC(A) Subacchi Simone +0:10:95 |
4 (07:02:00) (3-123) RAVENNA SC(A) Bianco Giovanni +0:16:92 |
5 (07:03:03) (7-34) PESARO S.C.(A) Barbato Alessandro +0:17:95 |
6 (07:24:09) (1-247) CUS FERRARA(B) Maccari Nicola +0:39:1 |
7 (09:19:07) (4-227) PADOVA SC(C) Morganti Alberto +2:33:99 |
GARA 31 del 31 Ore 13:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 33 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (07:04:04) (2-200) VELOCIOR 1883 S(A) Niccolini Tommaso |
2 (07:33:04) (6-124) RAVENNA SC(B) Amadio Federico +0:29:0 |
3 (07:43:05) (7-192) PADOVA SC(A) Zagnoni Pietro +0:39:1 |
4 (07:53:07) (1-228) PADOVA SC(D) Migliorato Matteo +0:49:3 |
5 (08:26:07) (4-87) VITTORINO SC(B) Mannina Marcello +1:22:3 |
6 (08:44:07) (3-248) CUS FERRARA(C) Piccoli Filippo +1:40:3 |
7 (08:50:00) (5-36) PESARO S.C.(C) Vitali Nicolai +1:45:96 |
GARA 32 del 31 Ore 13:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 3 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 33 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (06:55:00) (3-88) VITTORINO SC(C) Lommi Matteo |
2 (07:08:03) (4-142) PESARO S.C.(B) Del Bene Nicola +0:13:3 |
3 (07:15:02) (2-249) CUS FERRARA(D) Sandri Umberto +0:20:2 |
4 (07:47:00) (1-246) CUS FERRARA(A) Bonechi Ruggero +0:52:0 |
5 (08:50:09) (6-226) PADOVA SC(B) Baggio Alvise +1:55:9 |
GARA 33 del 31 Ore 13:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 34 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (08:16:05) (2-191) PADOVA SC(A) Gobbi Stefania |
2 (08:25:03) (1-70) BARDOLINO CAN.(A) Balzano Zoe +0:8:98 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
31/05/2009 |
GARA 34 del 31 Ore 13:18 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 35 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (08:07:02) (1-236) PADOVA CANOTTAG(A) Cabassa Giulia Sguotti Camilla |
2 (08:08:02) (2-133) PADOVA SC(A) Favaro Angelica Baran Sara +0:1:0 |
3 (08:10:02) (6-237) PADOVA CANOTTAG(B Misto) Derme Alessandra Bortolato Sara (1) +0:3:0 .................................... (1) QUERINI SC |
4 (08:16:05) (3-169) PADOVA SC(B) Fasolato Denise Borgato Erica +0:9:3 |
5 (08:31:07) (4-189) NINOBIXIO SC(A) Lambri Paola Mussida Giulia +0:24:5 |
6 (08:43:00) (7-104) VITTORINO SC(A) Livelli Brenda D'amato Laura +0:35:98 |
7 (09:05:08) (5-105) VITTORINO SC(B) Labo' Arianna Ferri Talita +0:58:6 |
GARA 35 del 31 Ore 13:24 DOPPIO Junior F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 36 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (08:16:09) (3-98) VITTORINO SC(A) Squeri Cecilia Gruppi Alice |
2 (08:23:07) (4-29) SILE SC(A) Desidera' Roberta Patelli Alessandra +0:6:98 |
3 (08:26:09) (2-210) VELOCIOR 1883 S.C.(A) Vannini Marta Bucchioni Giordana +0:10:0 |
4 (09:06:00) (1-62) LAVORATORI TERNI POL(A) Mazzarini Amanda Rutkowski Lavinia +0:49:91 |
GARA 36 del 31 Ore 13:30 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 37 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:29:05) (4-106) VITTORINO SC(A) Nartelli Edoardo Bosi Andrea Grassi Emanuele Raffo Luca |
2 (07:32:09) (1-234) PADOVA CANOTTAGGIO A(A) Riili Marco Flaminio Alberto Sorgato Daniele Martinucci Alberto +0:3:4 |
3 (08:09:09) (2-4) VV.F.MONTESI GR.SP.(A) Tontini Stefano Trivelli Francesco Talevi Andrea Bacchiani Giorgio +0:40:4 |
GARA 37 del 31 Ore 13:36 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 38 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:56:02) (4-65) LAVORATORI TERNI POL(A) Zona Daniele |
2 (08:11:03) (3-168) PADOVA SC(A) Gamba Gherardo +0:15:1 |
3 (08:37:04) (5-262) CUS FERRARA(A) Balboni Tommaso +0:41:2 |
4 (08:42:02) (6-44) SILE SC(A) Zanatta Enrico +0:46:0 |
5 (08:54:04) (2-45) SILE SC(B) Tubia Gianluca +0:58:2 |
6 (00:00:00) (1-285) CUS FERRARA(B) Cassani Claudio **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA 38 del 31 Ore 13:42 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 39 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (08:27:05) (4-101) VITTORINO SC(B) Nartelli Umberto |
2 (08:34:01) (6-116) QUERINI SC(A) Gostoli Massimilia +0:6:96 |
3 (08:34:09) (5-185) NINOBIXIO SC(A) Barbattini Lorenzo +0:7:4 |
4 (08:40:08) (1-117) QUERINI SC(B) Morosinato Stefano +0:13:3 |
5 (09:01:08) (3-240) PADOVA CANOTTAG(A) Miante Alberto +0:34:3 |
6 (09:44:03) (7-23) DLF TREVISO(A) Fuser Flavio +1:16:98 |
7 (09:55:02) (2-5) VV.F.MONTESI GR(A) Zonghetti Matteo +1:27:97 |
GARA 40 del 31 Ore 13:54 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 40 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (07:47:01) (3-157) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(B) Forgione Matteo Simoncini Gianmari |
2 (07:59:01) (7-164) RAVENNA SC(B) Lontani Federico Naldini Filippo +0:12:0 |
3 (08:05:00) (4-94) VITTORINO SC(B) Subacchi Michele Labo' Pietro +0:17:99 |
4 (08:16:01) (6-205) VELOCIOR 1883 S(B) Vanacore Andrea Mori Thomas +0:29:0 |
5 (08:24:04) (5-223) GARDA SALO' S.C(B) Lain Federico Serafini Michele +0:37:3 |
6 (08:36:08) (1-50) FERRARA SC(A) Riccetti Andrea Rizzieri Marco +0:49:7 |
7 (08:40:09) (2-16) DLF TREVISO(A) Biscaro Emanuele Vergari Nicolo' +0:53:8 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
31/05/2009 |
GARA 41 del 31 Ore 14:00 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 40 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (07:27:08) (4-131) RAVENNA SC(A) Minguzzi Enrico Rambaldi Luca |
2 (07:36:03) (2-221) GARDA SALO' S.C.(A) Bortolotti Andrea Lain Nicolo' +0:8:95 |
3 (07:49:09) (3-156) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Scoponi Andrea Rocchi Simone +0:22:1 |
4 (07:56:04) (1-204) VELOCIOR 1883 S.C.(A) Vezzi Tiziano Frascadore Andrea +0:28:96 |
5 (08:34:09) (5-93) VITTORINO SC(A) Mezzadri Davide Rebolini Davide +1:7:1 |
6 (08:56:06) (6-76) BARDOLINO CAN.(A) Giarola Luca Sartori Michele +1:28:98 |
GARA 42 del 31 Ore 14:06 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 42 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:18:02) (2-63) LAVORATORI TERNI POL(A) Pacelli Marco Mulas Matteo |
2 (07:36:08) (1-160) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Amato Luca Palombini Riccardo +0:18:6 |
3 (07:42:07) (7-286) DLF TREVISO(B) Casagrande Alberto Gatti Enrico +0:24:5 |
4 (07:43:08) (5-239) PADOVA CANOTTAGGIO A(A) Montaguti Matteo Picciano Vittorio +0:25:6 |
5 (08:16:05) (3-21) DLF TREVISO(A) Grosso Fabio Pizzolato Alberto +0:58:3 |
6 (08:51:03) (6-145) PESARO S.C.(A) Ciani Matteo Polidori Mattia +1:33:1 |
GARA 43 del 31 Ore 14:12 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 43 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (03:21:02) (3-167) RAVENNA SC(B) Bertoni Roberto Fabbri Andrea Malucelli Ivan Lopez Paolo |
2 (03:22:07) (2-150) RAVENNA SC(A) Pennesi Albert Zozzi Andrea Manca Massimiliano Tambini Alessandro +0:1:5 |
3 (03:25:03) (5-115) QUERINI SC(A Misto) Narciso Pierpaolo Marchetto Roberto Sirinati Andrea Gios Massimo (1) +0:4:1 .................................... (1) OSPEDALIERI TREVISO |
4 (03:37:02) (1-110) BARDOLINO CAN.(A) Sabaini Matteo De Graaff Rudolf Setale Claudio Benati Giovanni +0:16:0 |
5 (04:02:08) (4-269) CUS FERRARA(A) Dann Timothy Fausti Partizio Lo Pinto Pietro Nastruzzi Claudio +0:41:6 |
GARA 44 del 31 Ore 14:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 44 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:38:09) (2-179) NINOBIXIO SC(B) Valisa Corinna |
2 (08:05:02) (1-178) NINOBIXIO SC(A) Groppi Beatrice +0:26:93 |
3 (08:26:09) (3-9) OSPEDALIERI TREVISO(A) Cavinato Maria Vit +0:48:0 |
GARA 45 del 31 Ore 14:24 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 45 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (07:23:06) (1-83) VITTORINO SC(B) Roverselli Riccard |
2 (07:28:07) (2-180) NINOBIXIO SC(A) Magi Andrea +0:5:1 |
3 (07:29:01) (4-176) PADOVA SC(C) Comacchio Davide +0:5:95 |
4 (07:30:04) (3-24) DLF TREVISO(D) Schiavato Davide +0:6:98 |
5 (08:42:07) (7-10) OSPEDALIERI TRE(A) Innocenti Leonardo +1:19:1 |
6 (08:43:08) (6-11) DLF TREVISO(A) Bettiol Giacomo +1:20:2 |
7 (09:02:08) (5-128) RAVENNA SC(B) Pretolani Raffaele +1:39:2 |
8 (09:32:03) (8-67) BARDOLINO CAN.(A) Tambara Jordi +2:8:97 |
GARA 46 del 31 Ore 14:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 45 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (07:23:06) (4-199) VELOCIOR 1883 S(B) Ferrari Amerigo |
2 (07:35:03) (5-130) RAVENNA SC(D) Lopez Lorenzo +0:11:97 |
3 (07:49:04) (7-244) CUS FERRARA(A) Braghiroli Giacomo +0:25:98 |
4 (08:10:06) (8-113) QUERINI SC(A) Recordare Giovanni +0:47:0 |
5 (08:17:08) (3-13) DLF TREVISO(C) Colzani Giovanni +0:54:2 |
6 (08:27:06) (2-82) VITTORINO SC(A) Callegari Emilio +1:4:0 |
7 (08:44:07) (1-127) RAVENNA SC(A) Grisandi Gabriele +1:21:1 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
31/05/2009 |
GARA 47 del 31 Ore 14:36 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 3 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 45 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 22) |
1 (07:18:00) (7-174) PADOVA SC(A) Vitadello Jacopo |
2 (07:29:16) (5-26) SILE SC(A) Bacchin Lorenzo +0:11:16 |
3 (07:48:07) (1-198) VELOCIOR 1883 S(A) Cozzani Mattia +0:30:7 |
4 (08:05:01) (4-129) RAVENNA SC(C) Lopez Simone +0:47:1 |
5 (08:33:07) (6-39) OSPEDALIERI TRE(B) Tomasi Matteo +1:15:7 |
6 (09:26:07) (3-12) DLF TREVISO(B) Colzani Enrico +2:8:7 |
7 (09:30:00) (2-288) PADOVA SC(D) Bergo Alessandro +2:12:0 |
GARA 48 del 31 Ore 14:42 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 47 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:46:08) (3-197) VELOCIOR 1883 S.C.(A) Gandolfo Antonio Richiusa Leonardo |
2 (07:05:07) (1-278) QUERINI SC(A) Povolato Tommaso Vecchiato Riccardo +0:18:99 |
GARA 49 del 31 Ore 14:48 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 48 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (08:49:01) (2-260) CUS FERRARA(A) Balboni Martina Cavicchi Alice Nastruzzi Anna Santini Maria |
2 (09:14:08) (1-96) VITTORINO SC(A) Bertuzzi Giulia Guardiani Marta Rubini Gaia Villa Francesca +0:25:7 |
GARA 50 del 31 Ore 14:54 OTTO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 49 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:11:07) (2-264) CUS FERRARA(A Misto) Cecchin Marco (1) Ballardini Edoardo Savrie' Michele (2) Colella Nicola Ferrarini Stefano Perinati Federico Zocchi Jacopo (1) Borghesi Fabrizio (3) Marchini Edoardo - .................................... (1) GAVIRATE (2) FORESTALE GR.SP. (3) RAVENNA SC |
2 (07:22:06) (1-108) VITTORINO SC(A) Raffo Luca Golino Andrea Mori Filippo Bosi Andrea Savino Marco Grassi Emanuele Nartelli Edoardo Solenghi Francesco Roverselli Riccard +0:10:99 |
3 (08:52:06) (3-6) VV.F.MONTESI GR.SP.(A) Mancini Giovanni Giannini Giacomo Grianti Giulio Pazzaglini Marco Scarpiello Andrea Talevi Andrea Finzi Simone Grianti Filippo Bianchi Giulio Mar +1:40:99 |