1.
FINALE A |
|
1. GER Rgm.RG Wetzlar 1880 e.V./ Mainzer RV e.V.
|
7:36,24 |
Karches Clara (MRV) 90 Adams Mareike (RGW) 90 |
|
2. GER Rgm.Hallesche Rvg. B�llberg von 1884 e.V./
Osnabr�cker |
7:41,24 |
Lier Julia (HRBN) 91 Stallkamp Maren (ORV) 90 |
|
3. GER Rgm.Hannoverscher RC von 1880 e.V./ Potsdamer
RG e.V. |
7:45,08 |
Arnold Marie-Cath�rine (HRC) 91 Schultze Daniela
(PRG) 90 |
|
4. ROM Rum�nischer Ruderverband |
7:46,71 |
Boghian Andreea 91 Dorneanu Irina 90 |
|
5. ITA Italienischer Ruderverband
|
7:53,81 |
Trivella Eleonora 90 Ferrarini Martina 90 |
|
6. CZE Czech Rowing Assciation |
7:59,76 |
Cvancarova Denisa 91 Antosova Lenka 91
|
|
|
|
2. FINALE B |
|
1. GBR GB Rowing Boot 2 |
7:54,74 |
Preston Helen 91 Gamble-Flint Rachel 91 |
|
2. GBR GB Rowing Boot 1 |
7:58,17 |
Oakes Olivia 90 Copeland Katherine 90 |
|
3. FRA Equipe de France |
8:01,36 |
Elena Kieffer 90 Helene Lefebvre 91 |
|
4. ESP Spanischer Ruderverband Boot 1 |
8:02,27 |
Leon Elena 90 Castejon Esperanza 90 |
|
5. SUI Rgm.RC Belvoir (Z�rich)/ Ruderclub Uster
|
8:05,01 |
Gmelin Jeannine (RCU) 90 Tiberini Tiziana (RCB)
90 |
|
6. POL Polish Rowing Association |
8:05,34 |
Karzynska Anna Kowalska Marta |
|
|
|
1.
Lauf/Heat
1. GER Rgm.Hannoverscher RC von 1880 e.V./ Potsdamer RG e.V.
7:28,28
Arnold Marie-Cath�rine (HRC) 91 Schultze Daniela (PRG) 90
2. CZE Czech Rowing Assciation
7:33,00
Cvancarova Denisa 91 Antosova Lenka 91
3. GBR GB Rowing Boot 2
7:37,79
Preston Helen 91 Gamble-Flint Rachel 91
4. FRA Equipe de France
7:41,34
Elena Kieffer 90 Helene Lefebvre 91
5. GER Ulmer RC 'Donau' e.V.
7:51,11
Reinelt Claudia 90 Hanke Theresa 90
6. CRO Veslacki Klub Jarun
7:54,15
Razvalic Azra 91 Svenda Monika 91
2.
Lauf/Heat
1 GER Rgm.Hallesche Rvg. B�llberg von 1884 .
7:34,29
Lier Julia (HRBN) 91 Stallkamp Maren (ORV) 90
2 ITA Italienischer Ruderverband
7:37,90
Trivella Eleonora 90 Ferrarini Martina 90
3 ESP Spanischer Ruderverband Boot 1
7:44,30
Leon Elena 90 Castejon Esperanza 90
4 SUI Rgm.RC Belvoir (Z�rich)/ Ruderclub Uster
7:46,56
Gmelin Jeannine (RCU) 90 Tiberini Tiziana (RCB) 90
5. CRO Mladost Zagreb
7:51,24
Pavkovic Helena 91 Barlovic Petra 91
6 SUI RC Cham
8:09,64
Baumgartner Debora 90 Wenger Bettina 90
3.
Lauf/Heat
1
GER Rgm.RG Wetzlar 1880 e.V./ Mainzer RV e.V.
7:27,75
Karches Clara (MRV) 90 Adams Mareike (RGW) 90
2 ROM Rum�nischer Ruderverband
7:31,45
Boghian Andreea 91 Dorneanu Irina 90
3 GBR GB Rowing Boot 1
7:45,14
Oakes Olivia 90 Copeland Katherine 90
4 POL Polish Rowing Association
7:50,45
Karzynska Anna Kowalska Marta
5 CRO Rgm.Mladost Zagreb/ Veslacki Klub Jarun
8:05,06
Susac Katarina (VKJ) 91 Simicic Ivana (MZ) 91
|