SINGOLO JUNIORES MASCHILE

1.

Lauf/Heat

 

1.

NED Koninklijke Nederlandsche Roeibond

 8:16,98

 

Uittenbogaard Dirk 90

 

2.

POL Polish Rowing Association

 8:27,75

 

Zajkowski Kamil  

 

3.

CRO Croatian Rowing Federation

 8:32,23

 

Dragicevic Marino 90

 

4.

SUI Basler Ruder-Club

 8:38,30

 

Fabian Luca 92

 

5.

GER Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge e.V.

 8:49,83

 

Richter Florian 90

 

6.

ROM Rumänischer Ruderverband

 8:59,52

 

Turta Ionel-Ady 91

 

 

 

 

2.

Lauf/Heat

 

1.

ITA Italienischer Ruderverband

 8:25,97

 

Amarante Catello 90

 

2.

GER Potsdamer RG e.V.

 8:29,77

 

Schröter Paul 90

 

3.

SLO Slowenischer Ruderverband

 8:36,70

 

Tomazincic Tomaz 90

 

4.

GER Landshuter RV 1952 e.V.

 8:48,54

 

Kolbeck Michael 90

 

5.

GER Wassersport-Verein Waldshut e.V.

 8:59,58

 

Zantop Arne 91

 

 

 

 

3.

Lauf/Heat

 

1.

ESP Spanischer Ruderverband Boot 2

 8:10,48

 

 

 

2.

BEL Belgian Rowing Team Boot 2

 8:10,90

 

Obreno Hannes 91

 

3.

GER RC Karlstadt 1928 e.V.

 8:28,79

 

Rüger Franz-Louis 91

 

4.

ALB Albania National Team

 8:36,53

 

Cuko Andi 90

 

5.

GER Kitzinger RV v. 1897 e.V.

 8:42,19

 

Böhm Ingo 91

 

6.

SUI RC Cham

 8:48,13

 

Schleiss Lukas 90

 

 

 

 

4.

Lauf/Heat

 

1.

FRA Equipe de France

 8:14,78

 

Jeremy Monternault 90

 

2.

BEL Belgian Rowing Team Boot 1

 8:22,96

 

Zeghers Nikolaas 90

 

3.

GER Ulmer RC 'Donau' e.V.

 8:27,45

 

Lormes Carsten 90

 

4.

GER Münchener RC von 1880 e.V.

 8:28,46

 

Hörtreiter Armin 91

 

5.

GER Miltenberger RC von 1900 e.V.

 8:35,67

 

Ott Jonathan 90

 

6.

SLO VK Ljubljanica

 8:44,14

 

Solar Peter 90

 

 

 

 

5.

Lauf/Heat

 

1.

SUI RC Erlenbach

 8:11,19

 

Breitenmoser Manuel 90

 

2.

UKR Rowing Federation of Ukraine

 8:18,94

 

Khmara Igor  

 

3.

GER RG Wiking e.V.

 8:22,52

 

Groß Jakob 90

 

4.

CRO Mladost Zagreb

 8:25,62

 

Radonic Vedran 91

 

5.

AUT Wasser Sportunion Wachau

 8:25,70

 

Hirtzberger Julius 91

 

6.

CHI Chilenischer Ruderverband

 8:33,49

 

Agurto Walter 90

 

 

 

 

 

 


FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
www.canottaggio.org
Ufficio Stampa
Tel. +39.335.6360335 – Fax +39.06.3685.8148
E-mail:
comunicazione&[email protected]
   
Torna indietro