FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/12/2005 - 11/12/2005 |
GARA 1 del 11 Ore 10:00 SINGOLO F Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 2 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (00:00:00)
(2-1)
SANNIO BOSA C.C.(A) Mercado Eleonora ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(3-48)
ICHNUSA S.C.(A) Meloni Claudia ** |
3 (00:00:00)
(1-20)
ORISTANO CIR.NA.(A) Usai Viola ** |
GARA 2 del 11 Ore 10:10 SINGOLO M Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 1 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (00:00:00)
(2-2)
SANNIO BOSA C.C.(A) Secchi Andrea ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(1-45)
AMICI DEL REMO POL.(A) Barteloni Edoardo ** |
3 (00:00:00)
(3-29)
ORISTANO CIR.NA.(A) Cadeddu Valentino ** |
GARA 3 del 11 Ore 10:20 SINGOLO M Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 5 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (00:00:00)
(2-49)
ICHNUSA S.C.(A) Mangano Alessandro ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(1-3)
SANNIO BOSA C.C.(A) Sanna Alessio ** |
3 (00:00:00)
(4-22)
ORISTANO CIR.NA.(A) Murgia Gianluigi ** |
4 (00:00:00)
(3-36)
CAGLIARI L.N.I.(A) Corongiu Stefano ** |
GARA 4 del 11 Ore 10:30 DOPPIO M Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 7 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (00:00:00)
(1-50)
ICHNUSA S.C.(A) Galzerino Simone Uccheddu Alessandro ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(4-23)
ORISTANO CIR.NA.(A) Poddighe Gianluca Oppo Matteo ** |
3 (00:00:00)
(3-35)
CAGLIARI L.N.I.(A) Santoru Riccardo Siddu Andrea ** |
4 (00:00:00)
(2-4)
SANNIO BOSA C.C.(A) Morittu Pietro Tanda Gian Luigi ** |
GARA 5 del 11 Ore 10:40 SINGOLO F Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 10 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (00:00:00)
(2-38)
CAGLIARI L.N.I.(A) Dessy Margherita ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(1-55)
ICHNUSA S.C.(A) Plaisant Sara ** |
GARA 6 del 11 Ore 10:50 SINGOLO M Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 9 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (00:00:00)
(5-5)
SANNIO BOSA C.C.(A) Masia Francesco ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(1-30)
CAGLIARI L.N.I.(A) Usai Roberto ** |
3 (00:00:00)
(2-24)
ORISTANO CIR.NA.(A) Sassu Roberto ** |
4 (00:00:00)
(3-54)
ICHNUSA S.C.(A) Belelli Dario ** |
5 (00:00:00)
(4-46)
AMICI DEL REMO POL.(A) Lepori Fabrizio ** |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/12/2005 - 11/12/2005 |
GARA 7 del 11 Ore 11:00 DOPPIO M Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 11 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (00:00:00)
(1-8)
SANNIO BOSA C.C.(A) Mastinu Francesco Vadilonga Giuseppe ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(2-31)
CAGLIARI L.N.I.(A) Deidda Andrea Ambu Giovanni ** |
GARA 8 del 11 Ore 11:10 SINGOLO F Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 14 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (00:00:00)
(1-51)
ICHNUSA S.C.(A) Pietosi Simona ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(3-39)
CAGLIARI L.N.I.(A) Dessy Lucia ** |
3 (00:00:00)
(2-47)
AMICI DEL REMO POL.(A) Barteloni Daniela ** |
4 (00:00:00)
(4-26)
ORISTANO CIR.NA.(A) Longu Claudia ** |
GARA 9 del 11 Ore 11:20 DOPPIO F Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 16 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (00:00:00)
(3-52)
ICHNUSA S.C.(A) Melis Alessandra Bandu Veronica ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(1-43)
SANNIO BOSA C.C.(A) Sanna Nadia Sconamila Emanuela ** |
3 (00:00:00)
(2-42)
CAGLIARI L.N.I.(A) Corgiolu Cristiana Boy Rachele ** |
GARA 10 del 11 Ore 11:30 SINGOLO M Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 13 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (00:00:00)
(4-32)
CAGLIARI L.N.I.(A) Marini Filippo ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(5-41)
TERRAMAINI CIRCOLO N(A) Bullegas Eric ** |
3 (00:00:00)
(3-53)
ICHNUSA S.C.(A) Ambu Roberto ** |
4 (00:00:00)
(1-27)
ORISTANO CIR.NA.(A) Raggio Matteo ** |
5 (00:00:00)
(2-10)
SANNIO BOSA C.C.(A) Sotgiu Mariano ** |
GARA 11 del 11 Ore 11:40 DOPPIO M Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 15 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (00:00:00)
(1-40)
CAGLIARI L.N.I.(A) Costa Sandro Secci Cristiano ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(3-28)
ORISTANO CIR.NA.(A) Catullo Cristian Fois Valerio ** |
3 (00:00:00)
(2-19)
SANNIO BOSA C.C.(A) Ruggiu Giovanni Maria Vinci Antonio ** |
4 (00:00:00)
(4-56)
ICHNUSA S.C.(A) La Notte Stefano Perra Roberto ** |
GARA 12 del 11 Ore 11:50 SINGOLO M Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 17 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (00:00:00)
(2-33)
CAGLIARI L.N.I.(A) Foddanu Giovanni ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(1-12)
SANNIO BOSA C.C.(A) Muroni Rossano ** |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 11/12/2005 - 11/12/2005 |
GARA 13 del 11 Ore 12:00 DOPPIO M Finale 1 | COPPA DI NATALE CAGLIARI (Codice 18 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (00:00:00)
(1-34)
CAGLIARI L.N.I.(A) Pinna Nicola Loi Federico ** |
2 (00:00:00)
(2-13)
SANNIO BOSA C.C.(A) Sotgiu Giuseppe Pietro Dettori Salvatore ** |