Finale A
|
1. |
Ger
Ackermann Lutz - Otto Felix - Rueckbrodt Ole - El
Qalqili Joel |
6:39.61 |
2. |
Ita
Cecchin Marco - Castaldo Matteo - Goretti Martino -
Savrie Michele |
6:43.82 |
3. |
Can
Amesbury Paul - Cooper Ian - Mckay Terry - Gowdy
Simon |
6:44.24 |
4. |
Den
Oesterberg Frederik - Joensen Asbjoern - Martensen
Jens - Christensen Anders |
6:47.84 |
5. |
Fra
Fournerie Remi - Meyer Michael - Marty Francois -
Damoiseau Arnauld |
6:53.33 |
6. |
NED
Alberga Samuel - Bakker Wim - Drewes Paul - Lievens
Roeland |
6:59.97 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
Rus
Feofanov Vladimir - Ivanov Andrey - Belikov Mikhail -
Selesnev Sergey |
6:39.12 |
2. |
Cze
Svrcek Michal - Straka Ondrej - Vetesnik Jan - Kopac
Jiri |
6:39.98 |
3. |
IRL
Mannion David - Hayes Ciaran - Coakley Richard -
Cronin Rob |
6:41.83 |
4. |
Aus
Carter Alastair - Fahy Joshua - Pollinelli John -
Skipworth Todd |
6:43.30 |
5. |
Aut
Schetelig Guenther - Ruttmann Paul - Feuerstein Bernd
- Minichmayr Alexander |
6:44.91 |
6. |
Gre
Jerysonis Nikolaos - Tsalouhos Iannis - Vardalis
Konstantinos - Leonyaris Leonidas |
6:57.74 |
|
Semifinale
1
(i primi 3 in Finale A) |
1. |
Ger
Ackermann Lutz - Otto Felix - Rueckbrodt Ole - El
Qalqili Joel |
6:36.44 |
2. |
Ita
Cecchin Marco - Castaldo Matteo - Goretti Martino -
Savrie Michele |
6:41.94 |
3. |
Fra
Fournerie Remi - Meyer Michael - Marty Francois -
Damoiseau Arnauld |
6:44.24 |
4. |
IRL
Mannion David - Hayes Ciaran - Coakley Richard -
Cronin Rob |
6:48.47 |
5. |
Rus
Feofanov Vladimir - Ivanov Andrey - Belikov Mikhail -
Selesnev Sergey |
6:51.09 |
6. |
Aus
Carter Alastair - Fahy Joshua - Pollinelli John -
Skipworth Todd |
6:51.60 |
|
Semifinale
2
(i primi 3 in Finale A) |
1. |
Can
Amesbury Paul - Cooper Ian - Mckay Terry - Gowdy
Simon |
6:46.71 |
2. |
Den
Oesterberg Frederik - Joensen Asbjoern - Martensen
Jens - Christensen Anders |
6:48.82 |
3. |
NED
Alberga Samuel - Bakker Wim - Drewes Paul - Lievens
Roeland |
6:51.28 |
4. |
Aut
Schetelig Guenther - Ruttmann Paul - Feuerstein Bernd
- Minichmayr Alexander |
6:59.71 |
5. |
Cze
Svrcek Michal - Straka Ondrej - Vetesnik Jan - Kopac
Jiri |
7:04.59 |
6. |
Gre
Jerysonis Nikolaos - Tsalouhos Iannis - Vardalis
Konstantinos - Leonyaris Leonidas |
7:06.08 |
|
Recupero
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
Aut
Schetelig Guenther - Ruttmann Paul - Feuerstein Bernd
- Minichmayr Alexander |
6:58.31 |
2. |
IRL
Mannion David - Hayes Ciaran - Coakley Richard -
Cronin Rob |
6:59.73 |
3. |
Gre
Jerysonis Nikolaos - Tsalouhos Iannis - Vardalis
Konstantinos - Leonyaris Leonidas |
7:04.63 |
4. |
sui
Gnos Matthias - Niepmann Simon - Hafner Marc - Abegg
Lucas |
7:08.53 |
5. |
Mld |
7:20.55 |
|
Batteria 1
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
Ger
Ackermann Lutz - Otto Felix - Rueckbrodt Ole - El
Qalqili Joel |
7:04.63 |
2. |
Den
Oesterberg Frederik - Joensen Asbjoern - Martensen
Jens - Christensen Anders |
7:08.41 |
3. |
Fra
Fournerie Remi - Meyer Michael - Marty Francois -
Damoiseau Arnauld |
7:14.97 |
4. |
IRL
Mannion David - Hayes Ciaran - Coakley Richard -
Cronin Rob |
7:16.92 |
5. |
Aut
Schetelig Guenther - Ruttmann Paul - Feuerstein Bernd
- Minichmayr Alexander |
7:33.69 |
|
Batteria 2
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
Can
Amesbury Paul - Cooper Ian - Mckay Terry - Gowdy
Simon |
7:06.13 |
2. |
Rus
Feofanov Vladimir - Ivanov Andrey - Belikov Mikhail -
Selesnev Sergey |
7:11.61 |
3. |
NED
Alberga Samuel - Bakker Wim - Drewes Paul - Lievens
Roeland |
7:13.78 |
4. |
sui
Gnos Matthias - Niepmann Simon - Hafner Marc - Abegg
Lucas |
7:15.69 |
|
Batteria 3
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
Ita
Cecchin Marco - Castaldo Matteo - Goretti Martino -
Savrie Michele |
6:58.31 |
2. |
Cze
Svrcek Michal - Straka Ondrej - Vetesnik Jan - Kopac
Jiri |
7:01.83 |
3. |
Aus
Carter Alastair - Fahy Joshua - Pollinelli John -
Skipworth Todd |
7:02.23 |
4. |
Gre
Jerysonis Nikolaos - Tsalouhos Iannis - Vardalis
Konstantinos - Leonyaris Leonidas |
7:13.17 |
5. |
Mld |
7:18.11 |
|
<<--- Torna al menu |
|