8+ JUNIOR F - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
|
1. |
ROM
Angelica ROSUS, Adelina COJOCARIU, Maria OHACI, Andreea
AIROAIEI, Simona MOROSAN, Mihaela COTEATA, Maria BURSUC,
Adriana RAPA, Teodora STOICA |
6:30.76
|
2. |
RUS
Aleksandra TERENTYEVA, Ekaterina TYUTYUNNIKOVA, Mayya
ZHUCHKOVA, Oxana DEMCHENKOVA, Ksenya SAYFUTDINOVA, Alevtina
PODVYAZKINA, Alexsandra CHERNOVA, Elena MIRONYUK, Elena
EMELYASHINA |
6:32.03
|
3. |
POL
Aleksandra WOJCIECHOWSKA, Marta STANISZEWSKA, Magdalena
MADZIEWICZ, Anna PODSIEDLAK, Agata ZIELENIEWSKA, Katarzyna
WOLNA, Kinga KANFORSKA, Monika ZDROJEWSKA, Natalia
MACIUKIEWICZ |
6:32.12
|
4. |
GER
Tina SCHNEEMANN, Mareike HELMERS, Fides PIEPENBRINCK, Anika
KNIEST, Mona STINNER, Carolin HELMHOLTZ, Lisa Marie
HUETTENBERGER, Franziska KAGEBEIN, Gundula WINTER |
6:32.78
|
5. |
FRA
Charlotte DE DOMPSURE, Clemence WILLAUME, Charlotte GARCIA,
Genevieve BERNARD, Clementine JULLIEN, Roxane GABRIEL,
Emmanuelle DUMAS, Vanessa GRANDPIERRE, Anne SOMAINI |
6:37.72
|
6. |
BLR
Natallia PRYVALAVA, Volha USTSINENKA, Aliaksandra BYLINOVICH,
Maryia YAROKHINA, Nina BONDARAVA, Volha PLASHKOVA, Natallia
HAURYLENKA, Alena ZAKHARAVA, Anastasiya KATSIASHOVA |
6:45.80
|
|
Finale
B
|
1. |
USA
Lori GORDON, Lauren HOFMAYER, Anne GAYMAN, Emily DOWLING,
Amanda POLK, Kerry BIRK, Vanessa TEFT, Alie FISHMAN, Nikole
FALVO |
6:30.56
|
2. |
ITA
Francesca GALLO, Alice LOMBARDI, Claudia BELLINI, Camilla
ESPANA, Claudia WURZEL, Valentina TESSERA, Denise TREMUL,
Silvia MARTIN, Erica IPPOLITO |
6:35.84
|
3. |
NZL
Hannah MAHER, Hayley MCINNARNEY, Sophie AUBREY, Michelle
MANAGH, Trudy STUART, Erin TOLHURST, Emma TWIGG, Rebecca
PIERCE, Abby MILNER |
6:38.63
|
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 2 in Finale A) |
1. |
POL
Aleksandra WOJCIECHOWSKA, Marta STANISZEWSKA, Magdalena
MADZIEWICZ, Anna PODSIEDLAK, Agata ZIELENIEWSKA, Katarzyna
WOLNA, Kinga KANFORSKA, Monika ZDROJEWSKA, Natalia
MACIUKIEWICZ |
6:28.74 |
2. |
FRA
Charlotte DE DOMPSURE, Clemence WILLAUME, Charlotte GARCIA,
Genevieve BERNARD, Clementine JULLIEN, Roxane GABRIEL,
Emmanuelle DUMAS, Vanessa GRANDPIERRE, Anne SOMAINI |
6:32.12 |
3. |
ITA
Francesca GALLO, Alice LOMBARDI, Claudia BELLINI, Camilla
ESPANA, Claudia WURZEL, Valentina TESSERA, Denise TREMUL,
Silvia MARTIN, Erica IPPOLITO |
6:33.88
|
4. |
NZL
Hannah MAHER, Hayley MCINNARNEY, Sophie AUBREY, Michelle
MANAGH, Trudy STUART, Erin TOLHURST, Emma TWIGG, Rebecca
PIERCE, Abby MILNER |
6:37.04
|
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 2 in Finale A) |
1. |
GER
Tina SCHNEEMANN, Mareike HELMERS, Fides PIEPENBRINCK, Anika
KNIEST, Mona STINNER, Carolin HELMHOLTZ, Lisa Marie
HUETTENBERGER, Franziska KAGEBEIN, Gundula WINTER |
6:30.66 |
2. |
BLR
Natallia PRYVALAVA, Volha USTSINENKA, Aliaksandra BYLINOVICH,
Maryia YAROKHINA, Nina BONDARAVA, Volha PLASHKOVA, Natallia
HAURYLENKA, Alena ZAKHARAVA, Anastasiya KATSIASHOVA |
6:31.57 |
3. |
USA
Lori GORDON, Lauren HOFMAYER, Anne GAYMAN, Emily DOWLING,
Amanda POLK, Kerry BIRK, Vanessa TEFT, Alie FISHMAN, Nikole
FALVO |
6:31.87
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in Finale A, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
ROM
Angelica ROSUS, Adelina COJOCARIU, Maria OHACI, Andreea
AIROAIEI, Simona MOROSAN, Mihaela COTEATA, Maria BURSUC,
Adriana RAPA, Teodora STOICA |
6:34.20 |
2. |
POL
Aleksandra WOJCIECHOWSKA, Marta STANISZEWSKA, Magdalena
MADZIEWICZ, Anna PODSIEDLAK, Agata ZIELENIEWSKA, Katarzyna
WOLNA, Kinga KANFORSKA, Monika ZDROJEWSKA, Natalia
MACIUKIEWICZ |
6:37.90
|
3. |
USA
Lori GORDON, Lauren HOFMAYER, Anne GAYMAN, Emily DOWLING,
Amanda POLK, Kerry BIRK, Vanessa TEFT, Alie FISHMAN, Nikole
FALVO |
6:41.40
|
4. |
GER
Tina SCHNEEMANN, Mareike HELMERS, Fides PIEPENBRINCK, Anika
KNIEST, Mona STINNER, Carolin HELMHOLTZ, Lisa Marie
HUETTENBERGER, Franziska KAGEBEIN, Gundula WINTER |
6:43.20
|
5. |
NZL
Hannah MAHER, Hayley MCINNARNEY, Sophie AUBREY, Michelle
MANAGH, Trudy STUART, Erin TOLHURST, Emma TWIGG, Rebecca
PIERCE, Abby MILNER |
6:46.60
|
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in Finale A, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
RUS
Aleksandra TERENTYEVA, Ekaterina TYUTYUNNIKOVA, Mayya
ZHUCHKOVA, Oxana DEMCHENKOVA, Ksenya SAYFUTDINOVA, Alevtina
PODVYAZKINA, Alexsandra CHERNOVA, Elena MIRONYUK, Elena
EMELYASHINA |
6:34.30 |
2. |
BLR
Natallia PRYVALAVA, Volha USTSINENKA, Aliaksandra BYLINOVICH,
Maryia YAROKHINA, Nina BONDARAVA, Volha PLASHKOVA, Natallia
HAURYLENKA, Alena ZAKHARAVA, Anastasiya KATSIASHOVA |
6:39.30
|
3. |
FRA
Charlotte DE DOMPSURE, Clemence WILLAUME, Charlotte GARCIA,
Genevieve BERNARD, Clementine JULLIEN, Roxane GABRIEL,
Emmanuelle DUMAS, Vanessa GRANDPIERRE, Anne SOMAINI |
6:41.10
|
4. |
ITA
Francesca GALLO, Alice LOMBARDI, Claudia BELLINI, Camilla
ESPANA, Claudia WURZEL, Valentina TESSERA, Denise TREMUL,
Silvia MARTIN, Erica IPPOLITO |
6:41.70
|
|
<<--- Torna al menu |
|
|
|
|