4x JUNIOR M - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
|
1. |
SLO
Janez ZUPANC, Marko PILIPOVIC, Jan SPIK, Gasper FISTRAVEC
|
6:04.91
|
2. |
RUS
Aleksander USTINOV, Sergey STOGOV, Artem KOSOV, Anton PETROV
|
6:05.52
|
3. |
NED
Jacques HUPPES, Hilko SWANK, Meindert KLEM, Olivier
SIEGELAAR |
6:06.83
|
4. |
GER
Felix FELDHAUS, Robert BERTRAM, Martin GULYAS, Martin
LOSSNER |
6:08.36
|
5. |
FRA
Baptise DEBLOCK, Gaetan DELHON, Michael MOLINA, Julien
BAHAIN |
6:09.78
|
6. |
AUS
Rhys GRANT, Jeremy ELLIS, James GATTI, Robert ALDERMAN
|
6:11.10
|
|
Finale
B
|
1. |
BLR
Kiryl LEMIASHKEVICH, Siarhei RUBANAU, Dzianis SURAVETS,
Maksim SHEK |
6:01.63
|
2. |
ARG
Rodrigo RUIZ, Diego LOPEZ, Joaquin IWAN, Andres FORCHINO
|
6:05.29
|
3. |
EST
Elar JAAKSON, Valeri PROSVIRNIN, Artur MAIER, Andrus SABIIN
|
6:06.53
|
4. |
LTU
Justinas KRASAUSKAS, Aleksandr VORONOJ, Mantas AUGYS,
Januras MOCKUS |
6:08.21
|
5. |
ITA
Matteo ROMANO, Jacopo PALMA, Andrea MESSINA, Francesco RIGON
|
6:09.71
|
6. |
GBR
Nicholas BAKER, Andrew WALKER, Joshua DAVIDSON, Jack HESKETH
|
6:13.35
|
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in Finale A) |
1. |
AUS
Rhys GRANT, Jeremy ELLIS, James GATTI, Robert ALDERMAN
|
6:01.23 |
2. |
GER
Felix FELDHAUS, Robert BERTRAM, Martin GULYAS, Martin
LOSSNER |
6:01.51 |
3. |
FRA
Baptise DEBLOCK, Gaetan DELHON, Michael MOLINA, Julien
BAHAIN |
6:01.66 |
4. |
ITA
Matteo ROMANO, Jacopo PALMA, Andrea MESSINA, Francesco RIGON
|
6:01.77
|
5. |
BLR
Kiryl LEMIASHKEVICH, Siarhei RUBANAU, Dzianis SURAVETS,
Maksim SHEK |
6:01.84
|
6. |
GBR
Nicholas BAKER, Andrew WALKER, Joshua DAVIDSON, Jack HESKETH
|
6:13.59
|
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in Finale A) |
1. |
SLO
Janez ZUPANC, Marko PILIPOVIC, Jan SPIK, Gasper FISTRAVEC
|
6:01.24 |
2. |
NED
Jacques HUPPES, Hilko SWANK, Meindert KLEM, Olivier
SIEGELAAR |
6:02.58 |
3. |
RUS
Aleksander USTINOV, Sergey STOGOV, Artem KOSOV, Anton PETROV
|
6:03.25 |
4. |
EST
Elar JAAKSON, Valeri PROSVIRNIN, Artur MAIER, Andrus SABIIN
|
6:07.33
|
5. |
LTU
Justinas KRASAUSKAS, Aleksandr VORONOJ, Mantas AUGYS,
Januras MOCKUS |
6:14.19
|
6. |
ARG
Rodrigo RUIZ, Diego LOPEZ, Joaquin IWAN, Andres FORCHINO
|
6:19.79
|
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 2 in semifinale) |
1. |
EST
Elar JAAKSON, Valeri PROSVIRNIN, Artur MAIER, Andrus SABIIN
|
6:01.32 |
2. |
GBR
Nicholas BAKER, Andrew WALKER, Joshua DAVIDSON, Jack HESKETH
|
6:03.00 |
3. |
SCG
Ognjen SINOBAD, Uros SMILJANIC, Igor RADAKOVIC, Milos
NIKOLIC |
6:08.83
|
4. |
BEL
Pieter VERPOEST, Arne DUBOIS, Hannes DE REU, Joachim DE PAUW
|
6:14.65
|
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 2 in semifinale) |
1. |
ITA
Matteo ROMANO, Jacopo PALMA, Andrea MESSINA, Francesco RIGON
|
6:03.03 |
2. |
LTU
Justinas KRASAUSKAS, Aleksandr VORONOJ, Mantas AUGYS,
Januras MOCKUS |
6:05.28 |
3. |
POL
Pawel KURAL, Dominik KUBIAK, Michal WUDARSKI, Michal
MAJCHRZAK |
6:08.06
|
4. |
JPN
Akinao SUGITANI, Hiroshi BEPPU, Makoto ISHITA, Tetsuya
FUKUDA |
6:13.82
|
|
Recupero 3
(i primi 2 in semifinale) |
1. |
NED
Jacques HUPPES, Hilko SWANK, Meindert KLEM, Olivier
SIEGELAAR |
5:57.76 |
2. |
FRA
Baptise DEBLOCK, Gaetan DELHON, Michael MOLINA, Julien
BAHAIN |
5:58.26 |
3. |
HUN
Laszlo JAMBOR, Erik LASZLO, Oliver SZABADKAI, Balint HIRLING
|
6:02.53
|
4. |
SWE
Olof NILSSON, Marcus PALM, Johan PALM, Jim FROEBLOM |
6:12.90
|
|
Recupero 4
(i primi 2 in semifinale) |
1. |
BLR
Kiryl LEMIASHKEVICH, Siarhei RUBANAU, Dzianis SURAVETS,
Maksim SHEK |
5:59.04 |
2. |
RUS
Aleksander USTINOV, Sergey STOGOV, Artem KOSOV, Anton PETROV
|
5:59.96 |
3. |
SUI
Michael SCHMID, Habsueli PREISIG, Basil GRUETER, Samuel
SCHUERMANN |
6:11.58
|
4. |
ISR
Yoni LINZKI, Yaroslav MIRONENKO, Vladimir POLOMARCHOUK, Paul
KONDRASHOV |
6:25.71
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
GER
Felix FELDHAUS, Robert BERTRAM, Martin GULYAS, Martin
LOSSNER |
6:10.63 |
2. |
EST
Elar JAAKSON, Valeri PROSVIRNIN, Artur MAIER, Andrus SABIIN
|
6:13.44
|
3. |
RUS
Aleksander USTINOV, Sergey STOGOV, Artem KOSOV, Anton PETROV
|
6:13.61
|
4. |
HUN
Laszlo JAMBOR, Erik LASZLO, Oliver SZABADKAI, Balint HIRLING
|
6:16.37
|
5. |
POL
Pawel KURAL, Dominik KUBIAK, Michal WUDARSKI, Michal
MAJCHRZAK |
6:17.90
|
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
ARG
Rodrigo RUIZ, Diego LOPEZ, Joaquin IWAN, Andres FORCHINO
|
6:12.10 |
2. |
LTU
Justinas KRASAUSKAS, Aleksandr VORONOJ, Mantas AUGYS,
Januras MOCKUS |
6:15.00
|
3. |
GBR
Nickolas BAKER, Andrew WALKER, Joshua DAVIDSON, Jack HESKETH
|
6:16.30
|
4. |
SUI
Michael SCHMID, Habsueli PREISIG, Basil GRUETER, Samuel
SCHUERMANN |
6:25.70
|
5. |
SWE
Olof NILSSON, Marcus PALM, Johan PALM, Jim FROEBLOM |
6:28.80
|
|
Batteria 3
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
AUS
Rhys GRANT, Jeremy ELLIS, James GATTI, Robert ALDERMAN
|
6:06.53 |
2. |
NED
Jacques HUPPES, Hilko SWANK, Meindert KLEM, Olivier
SIEGELAAR |
6:11.08
|
3. |
ITA
Matteo ROMANO, Jacopo PALMA, Andrea MESSINA, Francesco RIGON
|
6:14.59
|
4. |
BEL
Pieter VERPOEST, Arne DUBOIS, Hannes DE REU, Joachim DE PAUW
|
6:29.55
|
5. |
ISR
Yoni LINZKI, Yaroslav MIRONENKO, Vladimir POLOMARCHOUK, Paul
KONDRASHOV |
6:34.75
|
|
Batteria 4
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
SLO
Janez ZUPANC, Marko PILIPOVIC, Jan SPIK, Gasper FISTRAVEC
|
6:08.93 |
2. |
BLR
Kiryl LEMIASHKEVICH, Siarhei RUBANAU, Dzianis SURAVETS,
Maksim SHEK |
6:11.43
|
3. |
FRA
Baptise DEBLOCK, Gaetan DELHON, Michael MOLINA, Julien
BAHAIN |
6:15.50
|
4. |
JPN
Akinao SUGITANI, Hiroshi BEPPU, Makoto ISHITA, Tetsuya
FUKUDA |
6:22.89
|
5. |
SCG
Ognjen SINOBAD, Uros SMILJANIC, Milos NIKOLIC, Igor
RADAKOVIC |
6:33.93
|
|
<<--- Torna al menu |
|
|
|
|