4- JUNIOR M - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
|
1. |
ROM
Adrian BUCEVSCHI, Marius OROSZ, Ionel STRUNGARU, Cristian
SARBU |
6:08.56
|
2. |
CRO
Josip STOJCEVIC, Marin BEGOVICH, Branko BEGOVICH, Ivan DUKIC
|
6:10.78
|
3. |
GER
Richard SCHMIDT, Sebastian MUELER, Ivan SARIC, Gregor KOLB
|
6:13.90
|
4. |
CAN
James GROSSMITH, Chris AYLARD, Richard ANDERSON, Blake
PUCSEK |
6:14.11
|
5. |
BLR
Aliaksandr HANCHAREVICH, Dzmitry DUBAVETS, Vadzim RUSETSKI,
Aliaksandr NEUMIARZHYTSKI |
6:16.10
|
6. |
SUI
Rik VILS, Marian KUPFERSCHMIDT, Christoph LEU, Ralph WYRSCH
|
6:24.53
|
|
Finale
B
|
1. |
POL
Jacek BILICKI, Tomasz RATAJCZYK, Krzysztof DYMEL, Marcin
LINIEWSKI |
6:22.38
|
2. |
DEN
Ulrich HOGSTED, Christian PEDERSEN, Emil KJERRI, Simon
SKJOLD JENSEN |
6:23.33
|
3. |
AUT
Valentin PARZER, Dominik SIGL, Daniel KROPF, Oliver KOMAROMY
|
6:28.21
|
4. |
SCG
Nenad NIKOLIC, Milos DRLJIC, Danilo CICMIL, Nemanja BEKAN
|
6:33.42
|
5. |
GBR
Ben SMITH, Ben SMISSEN, Robin ESJMOND FREY, David LAMBOURN
|
DNS |
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in Finale A) |
1. |
CAN
James GROSSMITH, Chris AYLARD, Richard ANDERSON, Blake
PUCSEK |
6:24.40 |
2. |
SUI
Rik VILS, Marian KUPFERSCHMIDT, Christoph LEU, Ralph WYRSCH
|
6:24.87 |
3. |
BLR
Aliaksandr HANCHAREVICH, Dzmitry DUBAVETS, Vadzim RUSETSKI,
Aliaksandr NEUMIARZHYTSKI |
6:25.14 |
4. |
GBR
Ben SMITH, Ben SMISSEN, Robin ESJMOND FREY, David LAMBOURN
|
6:25.57
|
5. |
DEN
Ulrich HOGSTED, Christian PEDERSEN, Emil KJERRI, Simon
SKJOLD JENSEN |
6:34.07
|
6. |
BEL
Alexander KOCH, Benoit LECIERCQ, Clement HUYGHEBAERT, Ruben
DE GENDT |
DNS |
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in Finale A) |
1. |
ROM
Adrian BUCEVSCHI, Marius OROSZ, Ionel STRUNGARU, Cristian
SARBU |
6:20.28 |
2. |
GER
Richard SCHMIDT, Sebastian MUELER, Ivan SARIC, Gregor KOLB
|
6:22.64 |
3. |
CRO
Josip STOJCEVIC, Marin BEGOVICH, Branko BEGOVICH, Ivan DUKIC
|
6:24.20 |
4. |
POL
Jacek BILICKI, Tomasz RATAJCZYK, Krzysztof DYMEL, Marcin
LINIEWSKI |
6:29.69
|
5. |
AUT
Valentin PARZER, Dominik SIGL, Daniel KROPF, Oliver KOMAROMY
|
6:30.49
|
6. |
SCG
Nenad NIKOLIC, Milos DRLJIC, Danilo CICMIL, Nemanja BEKAN
|
6:41.03
|
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
GER
Richard SCHMIDT, Sebastian MUELER, Ivan SARIC, Gregor KOLB
|
6:26.06 |
2. |
BLR
Aliaksandr HANCHAREVICH, Dzmitry DUBAVETS, Vadzim RUSETSKI,
Aliaksandr NEUMIARZHYTSKI |
6:29.69 |
3. |
POL
Jacek BILICKI, Tomasz RATAJCZYK, Krzysztof DYMEL, Marcin
LINIEWSKI |
6:36.08 |
4. |
USA
John Ball VOGELSANG, Christopher CAREY, Thadders DOPREN,
Solon WAYNE-APOSHIAN |
6:41.32
|
5. |
ESP
Francisco IZQUIERDO, Alberto HERMO, Elias CABRERA, Isaac
PRADA |
6:41.70
|
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
CRO
Josip STOJCEVIC, Marin BEGOVICH, Branko BEGOVICH, Ivan DUKIC
|
6:25.55 |
2. |
BEL
Alexander KOCH, Leciercq BENOIT, Huyghebaert CLEMENT, Ruben
DE GENDT |
6:27.58 |
3. |
SCG
Nenad NIKOLIC, Milos DRLJIC, Danilo CICMIL, Nemanja BEKAN
|
6:29.87 |
4. |
RUS
Artem BOROVKO, Sergey GRIDOREV, Alexandre BOUTOUSSOV,
Alexandre SOVA |
6:37.38
|
|
Recupero 3
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
SUI
Rik VILS, Marian KUPFERSCHMIDT, Christoph LEU, Ralph WYRSCH
|
6:19.53 |
2. |
AUT
Valentin PARZER, Dominik SIGL, Daniel KROPF, Oliver KOMAROMY
|
6:20.32 |
3. |
DEN
Ulrich HOGSTED, Christian SCHMIDT, Emil KJERRI, Simon SKJOLD
JENSEN |
6:21.70 |
4. |
ITA
Marco DI GERONIMO, Enrico MAUTINO, Armando DELL'AQUILA, Luca
MARTIN |
6:24.43
|
5. |
RSA
Scott QUY, Brett PACHONICK, Matthew GERTENBACH, Sheldon
BEVAN |
6:28.07
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
GBR
Ben SMITH, Ben SMISSEN, Robin ESJMOND FREY, David LAMBOURN
|
6:17.28 |
2. |
CRO
Ivan DUKIC, Josip STOJCEVIC, Marin BEGOVICH, Branko BEGOVICH
|
6:21.86
|
3. |
GER
Richard SCHMIDT, Sebastian MUELER, Ivan SARIC, Gregor KOLB
|
6:29.57
|
4. |
SUI
Rik VILS, Marian KUPFERSCHMIDT, Christoph LEU, Ralph WYRSCH
|
6:32.42
|
5. |
RUS
Artem BOROVKO, Sergey GRIDOREV, Alexandre BOUTOUSSOV,
Alexandre SOVA |
6:35.43
|
6. |
ESP
Francisco IZQUIERDO, Alberto HERMO, Elias CABRERA, Isaac
PRADA |
6:36.50
|
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
CAN
James GROSSMITH, Chris AYLARD, Richard ANDERSON, Blake
PUCSEK |
6:19.18 |
2. |
BLR
Aliaksandr HANCHAREVICH, Dzmitry DUBAVETS, Vadzim RUSETSKI,
Aliaksandr NEUMIARZHYTSKI |
6:23.92
|
3. |
AUT
Valentin PARZER, Dominik SIGL, Daniel KROPF, Oliver KOMAROMY
|
6:27.35
|
4. |
SCG
Nenad NIKOLIC, Milos DRLJIC, Danilo CICMIL, Nemanja BEKAN
|
6:28.58
|
5. |
USA
John Ball VOGELSANG, Christopher CAREY, Thadders DOPREN,
Solon WAYNE-APOSHIAN |
6:30.70
|
6. |
ITA
Marco DI GERONIMO, Enrico MAUTINO, Armando DELL'AQUILA, Luca
MARTIN |
6:45.29
|
|
Batteria 3
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
ROM
Adrian BUCENSCHI, Marius OROSZ, Ionel STRUNGARU, Cristian
SARBU |
6:15.99 |
2. |
DEN
Ulrich HOGSTED, Christian SCHMIDT, Emil KJERRI, Simon SKJOLD
JENSEN |
6:19.32
|
3. |
BEL
Alexander KOCH, Leciercq BENOIT, Huyghebaert CLEMENT, Ruben
DE GENDT |
6:19.86
|
4. |
POL
Jacek BILICKI, Tomasz RATAJCZYK, Krzysztof DYMEL, Marcin
LINIEWSKI |
6:22.32
|
5. |
RSA
Scott QUY, Brett PACHONICK, Matthew GERTENBACH, Sheldon
BEVAN |
6:22.38
|
|
<<--- Torna al menu |
|
|
|
|