4+
SENIOR M - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
|
1. |
ITA
Lorenzo CARBONCINI, Stefano INTROZZI, Edoardo VERZOTTI,
Valerio MASSIMO, Alessandro SPERANZA |
6:11.53
|
2. |
CAN
Rob WEITEMEYER, Malcolm HOWARD, Peter DEMBICKI, Andrew
IRELAND, Steven CHENG |
6:11.55
|
3. |
USA
Andrew BRENNAN, Paul DANIELS, Douglas Steven COPOLLA, Joshua
INMAN, Marcus MC ELHENNEY |
6:11.97
|
4. |
SLO
Sebastjan TOPLAK, Ziga GALICIC, Rok KOLANDER, Matej PRELOG,
Blaz KROPE |
6:18.51
|
5. |
FRA
Vincent DURUPT, Elie VERVUEREN, Timothee DE LAGARDE, Lionel
JACQUIOT, Florent BOUGRAS |
6:18.56
|
6. |
AUS
Karsten FOSTERLING, Ben MCGEACHIE, Cameron MCKENZIE-MCHARG,
Sam CONRAD, Tim DEVESON |
6:23.66
|
|
Finale
B
|
1. |
GER
Arne LANDGRAF, Mathias FLACH, Johannes DOBERSCHUETZ, Klaus
ROGGE, Stefan LIER |
6:14.39
|
2. |
LTU
Tadas TRILIKAUSKAS, Tomas BAGVILAS, Vaidotas SEMINAVICIUS,
Donatas BUIVYDAS, Valdemaras MACIULSKIS |
6:16.88
|
3. |
DEN
Claus KJAERULFF-JOERGENSEN, Carl CHRISTIANSEN, Asbjoern
HALDGRAN, Thomas LARSEN, Casper HANSEN |
6:18.04
|
4. |
ROM
Cornel NEMTOC, Neculai TAGA, Costica BOSNEAGA, Florin
CURUEA, Marin GHEORGHE |
6:24.00
|
5. |
RUS
Andrej OKOROKOV, Evgenij LUZYANIN, Dmitrij ROZINKEVITCH,
Edgar IVANS, Aleksej MITYENKO |
6:24.29
|
6. |
UKR
Yurij KLOTCHKOV, Andrij IVANTCHUK, Yurij ZAKHAROV, Andrij
KRAVTCHENKO, Yuriy PANCHUK |
6:26.03
|
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in Finale A) |
1. |
USA
Andrew BRENNAN, Paul DANIELS, Douglas Steven COPOLLA, Joshua
INMAN, Marcus MC ELHENNEY |
6:12.81 |
2. |
SLO
Sebastjan TOPLAK, Ziga GALICIC, Rok KOLANDER, Matej PRELOG,
Blaz KROPE |
6:14.86 |
3. |
AUS
Karsten FOSTERLING, Ben MCGEACHIE, Cameron MCKENZIE-MCHARG,
Sam CONRAD, Tim DEVESON |
6:15.54 |
4. |
DEN
Claus KJAERULFF-JOERGENSEN, Carl CHRISTIANSEN, Asbjoern
HALDGRAN, Thomas LARSEN, Casper HANSEN |
6:16.61
|
5. |
LTU
Tadas TRILIKAUSKAS, Tomas BAGVILAS, Vaidotas SEMINAVICIUS,
Donatas BUIVYDAS, Valdemaras MACIULSKIS |
6:24.62
|
6. |
RUS
Andrej OKOROKOV, Evgenij LUZYANIN, Dmitrij ROZINKEVITCH,
Edgar IVANS, Aleksej MITYENKO |
6:32.12
|
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in Finale A) |
1. |
CAN
Rob WEITEMEYER, Malcolm HOWARD, Peter DEMBICKI, Andrew
IRELAND, Steven CHENG |
6:11.10 |
2. |
ITA
Lorenzo CARBONCINI, Stefano INTROZZI, Edoardo VERZOTTI,
Valerio MASSIMO, Alessandro SPERANZA |
6:13.44 |
3. |
FRA
Vincent DURUPT, Elie VERVUEREN, Timothee DE LAGARDE, Lionel
JACQUIOT, Florent BOUGRAS |
6:15.11 |
4. |
GER
Arne LANDGRAF, Mathias FLACH, Johannes DOBERSCHUETZ, Klaus
ROGGE, Stefan LIER |
6:17.63
|
5. |
ROM
Cornel NEMTOC, Neculai TAGA, Costica BOSNEAGA, Florin CURUEA,
Marin GHEORGHE |
6:31.61
|
6. |
UKR
Yurij KLOTCHKOV, Andrij IVANTCHUK, Yurij ZAKHAROV, Andrij
KRAVTCHENKO, Yuriy PANCHUK |
6:33.76
|
|
Recupero
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
ROM
Cornel NEMTOC, Neculai TAGA, Costica BOSNEAGA, Florin CURUEA,
Marin GHEORGHE |
6:19.94 |
2. |
UKR
Yurij KLOTCHKOV, Andrij IVANTCHUK, Yurij ZAKHAROV, Andrij
KRAVTCHENKO, Yuriy PANCHUK |
6:22.13 |
3. |
RUS
Andrej OKOROKOV, Evgenij LUZYANIN, Dmitrij ROZINKEVITCH,
Edgar IVANS, Aleksej MITYENKO |
6:22.42 |
4. |
NED
Jurrien ROM COLTHOFF, Selwijn MOONS, Ydo KLEINLUGTENBELT,
Benjamin SCHUURING, Merijn VAN OIJEN |
6:23.61
|
|
Batteria 1
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
AUS
Karsten FOSTERLING, Ben MCGEACHIE, Cameron MCKENZIE-MCHARG,
Sam CONRAD, Tim DEVESON |
6:18.46 |
2. |
FRA
Vincent DURUPT, Elie VERVUEREN, Timothee DE LAGARDE, Lionel
JACQUIOT, Florent BOUGRAS |
6:20.42 |
3. |
LTU
Tadas TRILIKAUSKAS, Tomas BAGVILAS, Vaidotas SEMINAVICIUS,
Donatas BUIVYDAS, Valdemaras MACIULSKIS |
6:22.44 |
4. |
ROM
Cornel NEMTOC, Neculai TAGA, Costica BOSNEAGA, Florin CURUEA,
Marin GHEORGHE |
6:24.36
|
5. |
RUS
Andrej OKOROKOV, Evgenij LUZYANIN, Dmitrij ROZINKEVITCH,
Edgar IVANS, Aleksej MITYENKO |
6:38.52
|
|
Batteria 2
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
SLO
Sebastjan TOPLAK, Ziga GALICIC, Rok KOLANDER, Matej PRELOG,
Blaz KROPE |
6:18.49 |
2. |
GER
Arne LANDGRAF, Mathias FLACH, Johannes DOBERSCHUETZ, Klaus
ROGGE, Stefan LIER |
6:18.97 |
3. |
DEN
Claus KJAERULFF-JOERGENSEN, Carl CHRISTIANSEN, Asbjoern
HALDGRAN, Thomas LARSEN, Casper HANSEN |
6:24.51 |
4. |
UKR
Yurij KLOTCHKOV, Andrij IVANTCHUK, Yurij ZAKHAROV, Andrij
KRAVTCHENKO, Yuriy PANCHUK |
6:36.16
|
|
Batteria 3
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
CAN
Rob WEITEMEYER, Malcolm HOWARD, Peter DEMBICKI, Andrew
IRELAND, Steven CHENG |
6:15.50 |
2. |
USA
Andrew BRENNAN, Paul DANIELS, Douglas Steven COPOLLA, Joshua
INMAN, Marcus MC ELHENNEY |
6:16.00 |
3. |
ITA
Lorenzo CARBONCINI, Stefano INTROZZI, Edoardo VERZOTTI,
Valerio MASSIMO, Alessandro SPERANZA |
6:26.90 |
4. |
NED
Jurrien ROM COLTHOFF, Selwijn MOONS, Ydo KLEINLUGTENBELT,
Benjamin SCHUURING, Merijn VAN OIJEN |
6:44.00
|
|
<<--- Torna al
menu
|
|
|
|
|
|