2- PESI
LEGGERI M - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
|
1. |
DEN
Bo HELLEBERG, Mads ANDERSEN |
6:40.29
|
2. |
ITA
Nicola MORICONI, Salvatore DI SOMMA |
6:40.59
|
3. |
CAN
Douglas VANDOR, Mike LEWIS |
6:44.03
|
4. |
AUS
Michael MCBRYDE, Tim O'CALLAGHAN |
6:45.14
|
5. |
FRA
Erwan PERON, Jean-Christophe BETTE |
6:45.82
|
6. |
GER
Joerg LEHNIGK, Joachim DREWS |
6:49.34
|
|
Finale B
|
1. |
POL
Cezary MROZOWICZ, Robert URBANSKI |
6:41.03
|
2. |
USA
Simon CARCAGNO, Michael ALTMAN |
6:41.44
|
3. |
GBR
Ben WEBB, John WARNOCK |
6:42.41
|
4. |
CHI
Felipe LEAL ATERO, Javier GODOY POST |
6:44.65
|
5. |
UKR
Olexij MARTINOV, Roman SIDOROV |
6:44.70
|
6. |
IRL
Neil CASEY, Derek HOLLAND |
DNS
|
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in Finale A) |
1. |
DEN
Bo HELLEBERG, Mads ANDERSEN |
6:43.96 |
2. |
AUS
Michael MCBRYDE, Tim O'CALLAGHAN |
6:45.72 |
3. |
FRA
Erwan PERON, Jean-Christophe BETTE |
6:46.48 |
4. |
GBR
Ben WEBB, John WARNOCK |
6:48.53
|
5. |
CHI
Felipe LEAL ATERO, Javier GODOY POST |
6:54.02
|
6. |
USA
Simon CARCAGNO, Michael ALTMAN |
6:54.23
|
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in Finale A) |
1. |
CAN
Douglas VANDOR, Mike LEWIS |
6:43.34 |
2. |
ITA
Nicola MORICONI, Salvatore DI SOMMA |
6:44.06 |
3. |
GER
Joerg LEHNIGK, Joachim DREWS |
6:44.73 |
4. |
IRL
Neil CASEY, Derek HOLLAND |
6:45.77
|
5. |
POL
Cezary MROZOWICZ, Robert URBANSKI |
6:48.95
|
6. |
UKR
Olexij MARTINOV, Roman SIDOROV |
6:49.19
|
|
Recupero
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
CAN
Douglas VANDOR, Mike LEWIS |
6:33.13 |
2. |
GBR
Ben WEBB, John WARNOCK |
6:34.74 |
3. |
UKR
Olexij MARTINOV, Roman SIDOROV |
6:35.02 |
4. |
NED
Sjoerd VERHALLEN, Michiel VAN EUPEN |
6:40.98
|
5. |
RUS
Ilia ASHCHIN, Andrej SHEVEL |
6:43.72
|
6. |
URU
Rodolfo COLLAZO, Joe REBOLEDO |
7:03.03
|
|
|
Batteria 1
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
DEN
Bo HELLEBERG, Mads ANDERSEN |
6:45.16 |
2. |
GER
Joerg LEHNIGK, Joachim DREWS |
6:48.07 |
3. |
AUS
Michael MCBRYDE, Tim O'CALLAGHAN |
6:50.19 |
4. |
UKR
Olexij MARTINOV, Roman SIDOROV |
6:55.03
|
5. |
CAN
Douglas VANDOR, Mike LEWIS |
6:56.24
|
|
Batteria 2
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
ITA
Nicola MORICONI, Salvatore DI SOMMA |
6:45.00 |
2. |
FRA
Erwan PERON, Jean-Christophe BETTE |
6:46.20 |
3. |
POL
Cezary MROZOWICZ, Robert URBANSKI |
6:47.53 |
4. |
GBR
Ben WEBB, John WARNOCK |
6:47.56
|
5. |
NED
Sjoerd VERHALLEN, Michiel VAN EUPEN |
7:22.67
|
|
Batteria 3
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
USA
Simon CARCAGNO, Michael ALTMAN |
6:47.79 |
2. |
IRL
Neil CASEY, Derek HOLLAND |
6:48.30 |
3. |
CHI
Felipe LEAL ATERO, Javier GODOY POST |
6:53.57 |
4. |
RUS
Ilia ASHCHIN, Andrej SHEVEL |
6:59.49
|
5. |
URU
Rodolfo COLLAZO, Joe REBOLEDO |
7:26.25
|
|
|
<<--- Torna al menu |
|
|
|
|