4x
PESI LEGGERI M - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
h. 10.30
|
1. |
ITA
Emanuele Federici, Daniele Gilardoni, Luca Moncada, Filippo
Mannucci |
06:07.10
|
2. |
AUS
Deon Birtwistle, Michael McBryde, Shane Broad, Sam Beltz
|
06:09.36
|
3. |
GER
Joerg Lehnigk, Mathias Schoemann Fink, Nils Ipsen, Jens
Wittwer |
06:10.84
|
4. |
NED
Wolter Blankert, Marten Bosma, Dylan Van Der Linde, Tristan
Kramers |
06:13.26
|
5. |
SUI
Adrian Wicki, Tim Eichmann, Stephan Steiner, Nicolas Laett |
06:15.39
|
6. |
USA
Stephen Arthur Wong, Shawn Stephenson, Tim Larson, Michael
Aller |
06:17.44
|
|
Finale B
h.
|
1. |
ESP
Imanol Calvo Ortiz, Antonio Martin, Juan Luis Aguirre Barco,
Alberto Dominguez Lorenzo |
06:04.13
|
2. |
FRA
Maxime Guilhem, Thibaud Chapelle, Pascal Touron, Pierre -
Etienne Pollez |
06:06.66
|
3. |
JPN
Masayuki Yoshizaki, Hiroya Yamazaki, Kazuyoshi Okamoto,
Takehiro Kubo |
06:14.15
|
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 2 in finale A)
h. 10.05 |
1. |
NED
Wolter Blankert, Marten Bosma, Dylan Van Der Linde, Tristan
Kramers |
05:56.70 |
2. |
SUI
Adrian Wicki, Tim Eichmann, Stephan Steiner, Nicolas Laett |
05:58.87 |
3. |
ESP
Imanol Calvo Ortiz, Antonio Martin, Juan Luis Aguirre Barco,
Alberto Dominguez Lorenzo |
06:00.62
|
4. |
JPN
Masayuki Yoshizaki, Hiroya Yamazaki, Kazuyoshi Okamoto,
Takehiro Kubo |
06:09.51
|
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 2 in finale A)
h. 10.12 |
1. |
AUS
Deon Birtwistle, Michael McBryde, Shane Broad, Sam Beltz
|
05:57.85 |
2. |
USA
Stephen Arthur Wong, Shawn Stephenson, Tim Larson, Michael
Aller |
06:00.47 |
3. |
FRA
Maxime Guilhem, Thibaud Chapelle, Pascal Touron, Pierre -
Etienne Pollez |
06:03.22
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in finale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 10.12 |
1. |
ITA
Emanuele Federici, Daniele Gilardoni, Luca Moncada, Filippo
Mannucci |
05:56.51 |
2. |
NED
Wolter Blankert, Marten Bosma, Dylan Van Der Linde, Tristan
Kramers |
06:01.35
|
3. |
FRA
Maxime Guilhem, Thibaud Chapelle, Pascal Touron, Pierre -
Etienne Pollez |
06:05.73
|
4. |
SUI
Adrian Wicki, Tim Eichmann, Stephan Steiner, Nicolas Laett |
06:06.22
|
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in finale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 10.19 |
1. |
GER
Joerg Lehnigk, Mathias Schoemann Fink, Nils Ipsen, Jens
Wittwer |
05:55.61 |
2. |
AUS
Deon Birtwistle, Michael McBryde, Shane Broad, Sam Beltz
|
05:57.69
|
3. |
ESP
Imanol Calvo Ortiz, Antonio Martin, Juan Luis Aguirre Barco,
Alberto Dominguez Lorenzo |
06:03.38
|
4. |
USA
Stephen Arthur Wong, Shawn Stephenson, Tim Larson, Michael
Aller |
06:07.29
|
5. |
JPN
Masayuki Yoshizaki, Hiroya Yamazaki, Kazuyoshi Okamoto,
Takehiro Kubo |
06:13.92
|
|
<<--- Torna al menu |
|
|
|
|