4+
SENIOR M - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
h. 9.30
|
1. |
USA
Brian Mcdounough, Matthew Deakin, Jason Flickinger,
Lucas Mc Gee, Marcus McElhenney |
06:04.68
|
2. |
GBR
James Livingston, Richard Egington, Kieran West, Tom
Stallard, Peter Rudge |
06:05.82
|
3. |
GER
Arne Landgraf, Mathias Flach, Jan Broeer, Klaus Rogge,
Stefan Lier |
06:08.90
|
4. |
FRA
Elie Vervueren, Jean-Baptiste Macquet, Anthony Perrot,
Bastien Ripoll, Ludovic Esposito |
06:14.72
|
5. |
NZL
Grant Carroll, Steven Cottle, Gary Roberts, Eric Murray,
James Barrett |
06:19.44
|
6. |
ITA
Mauro Mulazzani, Paolo Loriato, Valerio Massimo, Sergio
Canciani, Gianluca Barattolo |
06:27.82
|
|
Finale B
h.
|
1. |
CRO
Ante Murer, Petar Lovric, Davorin Sindler, Ivan Rebic,
Luka Travas |
06:30.45
|
2. |
EGY
Emira Abdo Masoad, Sameh Ahmed, El Atek El Sayed
Mohamed, Shams Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim Heby, Magdy Farrag
Ahmed Farrag |
06:33.06
|
|
Recupero
(i primi 4 in finale A)
h. 09.30 |
1. |
FRA
Elie Vervueren, Jean-Baptiste Macquet, Anthony Perrot,
Bastien Ripoll, Ludovic Esposito |
06:12.80 |
2. |
GER
Arne Landgraf, Mathias Flach, Jan Broeer, Klaus Rogge,
Stefan Lier |
06:13.59 |
3. |
NZL
Grant Carroll, Steven Cottle, Gary Roberts, Eric Murray,
James Barrett |
06:14.75 |
4. |
ITA
Mauro Mulazzani, Paolo Loriato, Valerio Massimo, Sergio
Canciani, Gianluca Barattolo |
06:14.91 |
5. |
CRO
Ante Murer, Petar Lovric, Davorin Sindler, Ivan Rebic,
Luka Travas |
06:15.67
|
6. |
EGY
Emira Abdo Masoad, Sameh Ahmed, El Atek El Sayed
Mohamed, Shams Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim Heby, Magdy Farrag
Ahmed Farrag |
06:31.29
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in finale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 09.30 |
1. |
GBR
James Livingston, Richard Egington, Kieran West, Tom
Stallard, Peter Rudge |
06:12.69 |
2. |
FRA
Elie Vervueren, Jean-Baptiste Macquet, Anthony Perrot,
Bastien Ripoll, Ludovic Esposito |
06:18.79
|
3. |
ITA
Mauro Mulazzani, Paolo Loriato, Valerio Massimo, Sergio
Canciani, Gianluca Barattolo |
06:26.47
|
4. |
EGY
Emira Abdo Masoad, Sameh Ahmed, El Atek El Sayed
Mohamed, Shams Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim Heby, Magdy Farrag
Ahmed Farrag |
06:39.03
|
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in finale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 09.37 |
1. |
USA
Brian Mcdounough, Matthew Deakin, Jason Flickinger,
Lucas Mc Gee, Marcus McElhenney |
06:12.54 |
2. |
GER
Arne Landgraf, Mathias Flach, Jan Broeer, Klaus Rogge,
Stefan Lier |
06:14.86
|
3. |
NZL
Grant Carroll, Steven Cottle, Gary Roberts, Eric Murray,
James Barrett |
06:19.83
|
4. |
CRO
Ante Murer, Petar Lovric, Davorin Sindler, Ivan Rebic,
Luka Travas |
06:43.46
|
|
<<--- Torna al
menu
|
|
|
|
|
|