Finale A
h. 11.00
|
1. |
ITA
Elia Luini
Leonardo Pettinari |
06:30.60
|
2. |
POL
Tomasz Kucharski
Robert Sycz |
06:33.12
|
3. |
IRL
Sam Lynch
Gearoid Towey |
06:35.90
|
4. |
FRA
Frederic Dufour
Fabrice Moreau |
06:37.75
|
5. |
GER
Ingo Euler
Manuel Brehmer |
06:40.22
|
6. |
HUN
Zsolt Hirling
Tamas Varga |
06:42.90
|
|
Finale B
h.
|
1. |
ESP
Ruben Alvarez Hoyos
Juan Zunzunegui Guimerans |
06:24.06
|
2. |
DEN
Rasmus Quist
Mads Rasmussen |
06:24.96
|
3. |
JPN
Kazushige Ura
Daisaku Takeda |
06:26.80
|
4. |
AUS
Anthony Edwards
Haimish Karrasch |
06:27.02
|
5. |
GRE
Nikolaos Skiathitis
Vasileios Polymeros |
06:27.97
|
6. |
SUI
Silvan Aerni
Markus Gier |
06:30.10
|
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 2 in finale A)
h. |
1. |
ITA
Elia Luini
Leonardo Pettinari |
06:18.24 |
2. |
POL
Tomasz Kucharski
Robert Sycz |
06:20.51 |
3. |
ESP
Ruben Alvarez Hoyos
Juan Zunzunegui Guimerans |
06:22.18
|
4. |
DEN
Rasmus Quist
Mads Rasmussen |
06:23.36
|
5. |
USA
Robert Tucker
Greg Ruckman |
06:27.48
|
6. |
CAN
Jeff Bujas
Matthew Jensen |
06:35.58
|
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 2 in finale A)
h. |
1. |
IRL
Sam Lynch
Gearoid Towey |
06:22.07 |
2. |
FRA
Frederic Dufour
Fabrice Moreau |
06:22.57 |
3. |
AUS
Anthony Edwards
Haimish Karrasch |
06:23.22
|
4. |
JPN
Kazushige Ura
Daisaku Takeda |
06:26.74
|
5. |
NZL
Nathan Terrey
Duncan Grant |
06:29.32
|
6. |
RUS
Andrej Shevel
Denis Moiseyev |
06:31.09
|
|
Semifinale 3
(i primi 2 in finale A)
h. |
1. |
HUN
Zsolt Hirling
Tamas Varga |
06:22.13 |
2. |
GER
Ingo Euler
Manuel Brehmer |
06:22.62 |
3. |
SUI
Silvan Aerni
Markus Gier |
06:24.76
|
4. |
GRE
Nikolaos Skiathitis
Vasileios Polymeros |
06:25.42
|
5. |
BEL
Wouter Van Der Fraenen
Justin Gevaert |
06:27.53
|
6. |
CHN
Jun Tian
Zhifu Zhu |
06:30.94
|
|
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 13.30 |
1. |
GRE
Nikolaos Skiathitis
Vasileios Polymeros |
06:18.51 |
2. |
NZL
Nathan Terrey
Duncan Grant |
06:22.05 |
3. |
UKR
Petro Domashenko
Oleksandr Serdyuk |
06:38.47
|
4. |
ALG
Rafik Amrane
Mohamed Garidi |
06:42.38
|
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 13.35 |
1. |
HUN
Zsolt Hirling
Tamas Varga |
06:21.07 |
2. |
RUS
Andrej Shevel
Denis Moiseyev |
06:22.66 |
3. |
MEX
Romulo Bouzas Rodriguez
Jesus Huerta Ramirez |
06:35.70
|
4. |
IND
Jenil Krishnan
Balan Rateesh Kumar D |
06:36.81
|
|
Recupero 3
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 13.40 |
1. |
DEN
Rasmus Quist
Mads Rasmussen |
06:22.70 |
2. |
CHN
Jun Tian
Zhifu Zhu |
06:24.02 |
3. |
BRA
Jose Carlos Sobral Jr
Thiago Gomes |
06:24.60
|
4. |
GUA
J.Carlos Guevara Gonzalez
Oscar Maeda Gudiel |
06:43.30
|
|
Recupero 4
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 13.45 |
1. |
USA
Robert Tucker
Greg Ruckman |
06:24.31 |
2. |
SUI
Silvan Aerni
Markus Gier |
06:27.28 |
3. |
POR
Luis Teixeira
Pedro Fraga |
06:33.11
|
|
Recupero 5
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 13.50 |
1. |
JPN
Kazushige Ura
Daisaku Takeda |
06:27.83 |
2. |
CAN
Jeff Bujas
Matthew Jensen |
06:32.26 |
3. |
ARG
Jose Czcy
Sebastian Massa |
06:47.11
|
|
Recupero 6
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 13.55 |
1. |
AUS
Anthony Edwards
Haimish Karrasch |
06:28.02 |
2. |
POL
Tomasz Kucharski
Robert Sycz |
06:31.82 |
3. |
TUR
Murat Turker
Mete Yeltepe |
06:44.26
|
4. |
ARM
Serob Andreasyan
Makar Sargsyan |
07:17.70
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 10.58 |
1. |
ITA
Elia Luini
Leonardo Pettinari |
06:27.99 |
2. |
AUS
Anthony Edwards
Haimish Karrasch |
06:35.16
|
3. |
CAN
Jeff Bujas
Matthew Jensen |
06:39.87
|
4. |
POR
Luis Teixeira
Pedro Fraga |
06:58.37
|
5. |
GUA
J.Carlos Guevara Gonzalez
Oscar Maeda Gudiel |
07:05.70
|
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 11.05 |
1. |
ESP
Ruben Alvarez Hoyos
Juan Zunzunegui Guimerans |
06:31.24 |
2. |
JPN
Kazushige Ura
Daisaku Takeda |
06:33.06
|
3. |
SUI
Silvan Aerni
Markus Gier |
06:38.70
|
4. |
CHN
Jun Tian
Zhifu Zhu |
06:43.04
|
5. |
RUS
Andrej Shevel
Denis Moiseyev |
06:44.18
|
|
Batteria 3
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 11.12 |
1. |
FRA
Frederic Dufour
Fabrice Moreau |
06:28.44 |
2. |
USA
Robert Tucker
Greg Ruckman |
06:31.47
|
3. |
BRA
Jose Carlos Sobral Jr
Thiago Gomes |
06:47.81
|
4. |
IND
Jenil Krishnan
Balan Rateesh Kumar D |
06:54.34
|
5. |
UKR
Petro Domashenko
Oleksandr Serdyuk |
06:55.56
|
|
Batteria 4
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 11.19 |
1. |
IRL
Sam Lynch
Gearoid Towey |
06:32.31 |
2. |
DEN
Rasmus Quist
Mads Rasmussen |
06:37.11
|
3. |
MEX
Romulo Bouzas Rodriguez
Jesus Huerta Ramirez |
06:56.36
|
4. |
ALG
Rafik Amrane
Mohamed Garidi |
06:58.66
|
5. |
ARM
Serob Andreasyan
Makar Sargsyan |
07:33.24
|
|
Batteria 5
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 11.30 |
1. |
BEL
Wouter Van Der Fraenen
Justin Gevaert |
06:33.46 |
2. |
HUN
Zsolt Hirling
Tamas Varga |
06:41.51
|
3. |
GRE
Nikolaos Skiathitis
Vasileios Polymeros |
06:42.84
|
4. |
TUR
Murat Turker
Mete Yeltepe |
06:50.86
|
|
Batteria 6
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 11.37 |
1. |
GER
Ingo Euler
Manuel Brehmer |
06:33.63 |
2. |
NZL
Nathan Terrey
Duncan Grant |
06:36.57
|
3. |
POL
Tomasz Kucharski
Robert Sycz |
06:50.86
|
4. |
ARG
Jose Czcy
Sebastian Massa |
06:59.02
|
|
<<--- Torna al menu |
|