Finale A
h. 11.30
|
1. |
AUS
Drew Ginn
James Tomkins |
06:19.31
|
2. |
CRO
Niksa Skelin
Sinisa Skelin |
06:20.79
|
3. |
RSA
Ramon Di Clemente
Donovan Cech |
06:21.69
|
4. |
GBR
James Cracknell
Matthew Pinsent |
06:23.19
|
5. |
ITA
Giuseppe De Vita
Dario Lari |
06:24.74
|
6. |
CAN
Wayne Pommen
Scott Frandsen |
06:26.08
|
|
Finale B
h.
|
1. |
NZL
Nathan Twaddle
Rob Hellstrom |
06:34.33
|
2. |
SCG
Nikola Stoyic
Mladen Stegic |
06:34.50
|
3. |
CZE
Adam Michalek
Petr Imre |
06:36.86
|
4. |
SLO
Matija Pavsic
Andrej Hrabar |
06:37.80
|
5. |
USA
Luke Walton
Artour Samsonov |
06:37.93
|
6. |
BRA
Alexandre Soares
Gibran Da Cunha Vieira |
06:42.77
|
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 2 in finale A)
h. |
1. |
GBR
James Cracknell
Matthew Pinsent |
06:30.98 |
2. |
CAN
Wayne Pommen
Scott Frandsen |
06:34.83 |
3. |
BRA
Alexandre Soares
Gibran Da Cunha Vieira |
06:38.05
|
4. |
SLO
Matija Pavsic
Andrej Hrabar |
06:38.84
|
5. |
GER
Jan Westphalen
Tobias Kuehne |
06:43.74
|
6. |
ARG
Marcos Morales
Walter Naneder |
06:46.25
|
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 2 in finale A)
h. |
1. |
CRO
Niksa Skelin
Sinisa Skelin |
06:30.79 |
2. |
ITA
Giuseppe De Vita
Dario Lari |
06:32.90 |
3. |
CZE
Adam Michalek
Petr Imre |
06:36.62
|
4. |
SCG
Nikola Stoyic
Mladen Stegic |
06:42.49
|
5. |
CUB
Manuel Cascaret
Luis Cruz |
06:46.98
|
6. |
RUS
Anton Chermasheutsev
Pavel Melnikov |
06:54.43
|
|
Semifinale 3
(i primi 2 in finale A)
h. |
1. |
AUS
Drew Ginn
James Tomkins |
06:29.67 |
2. |
RSA
Ramon Di Clemente
Donovan Cech |
06:31.85 |
3. |
NZL
Nathan Twaddle
Rob Hellstrom |
06:35.68
|
4. |
USA
Luke Walton
Artour Samsonov |
06:40.15
|
5. |
ESP
Ruben Rubio Loriente
Xavier Gonzalez Rojas |
06:42.47
|
6. |
LTU
Giedrius Zadeika
Einius Petkus |
06:57.21
|
|
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 11.35 |
1. |
NZL
Nathan Twaddle
Rob Hellstrom |
06:39.50 |
2. |
CUB
Manuel Cascaret
Luis Cruz |
06:44.11 |
3. |
IND
Inderpal Singh
Jenil Krishnan |
07:02.05
|
4. |
UZB
Sergey Yogubov
Vitaliy Silaev |
07:14.44
|
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 11.40 |
1. |
LTU
Giedrius Zadeika
Einius Petkus |
06:42.76 |
2. |
RUS
Anton Chermasheutsev
Pavel Melnikov |
06:49.14 |
3. |
MLD
Evgenij Ignatov
Leonid Radcenco |
07:09.58
|
|
Recupero 3
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 11.45 |
1. |
ARG
Marcos Morales
Walter Naneder |
06:44.51 |
2. |
ESP
Ruben Rubio Loriente
Xavier Gonzalez Rojas |
06:55.74 |
3. |
EGY
Yehia El Bakry
Akram Abd El Shafy |
07:27.85
|
|
Recupero 4
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 11.50 |
1. |
SLO
Matija Pavsic
Andrej Hrabar |
06:35.85 |
2. |
USA
Luke Walton
Artour Samsonov |
06:38.01 |
3. |
LAT
Kaspars Mikelsons
Arturs Kalnins |
06:43.03
|
4. |
BLR
Aliaksandr Blotski
Aleh Maskaliou |
06:56.24
|
|
Recupero 5
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 11.55 |
1. |
CZE
Adam Michalek
Petr Imre |
06:38.71 |
2. |
GER
Jan Westphalen
Tobias Kuehne |
06:41.47 |
3. |
NED
Merwijn Ligtenberg
Bert Westerveld |
06:42.31
|
|
Recupero 6
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 12.00 |
1. |
SCG
Nikola Stoyic
Mladen Stegic |
06:39.36 |
2. |
BRA
Alexandre Soares
Gibran Da Cunha Vieira |
06:41.51 |
3. |
POL
Piotr Basta
Rafal Hejmej |
06:46.51
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 11.35 |
1. |
CAN
Wayne Pommen
Scott Frandsen |
06:29.16 |
2. |
NZL
Nathan Twaddle
Rob Hellstrom |
06:34.75
|
3. |
POL
Piotr Basta
Rafal Hejmej |
06:45.17
|
4. |
GER
Jan Westphalen
Tobias Kuehne |
06:51.59
|
5. |
LAT
Kaspars Mikelsons
Arturs Kalnins |
06:53.73
|
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 11.40 |
1. |
GBR
James Cracknell
Matthew Pinsent |
06:37.66 |
2. |
LTU
Giedrius Zadeika
Einius Petkus |
06:39.42
|
3. |
CUB
Manuel Cascaret
Luis Cruz |
06:43.32
|
4. |
BRA
Alexandre Soares
Gibran Da Cunha Vieira |
07:00.32
|
|
Batteria 3
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 11.45 |
1. |
CRO
Niksa Skelin
Sinisa Skelin |
06:43.88 |
2. |
EGY
Yehia El Bakry
Akram Abd El Shafy |
06:49.57
|
3. |
RUS
Anton Chermasheutsev
Pavel Melnikov |
06:51.16
|
4. |
IND
Inderpal Singh
Jenil Krishnan |
07:03.59
|
|
Batteria 4
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 11.50 |
1. |
ITA
Giuseppe De Vita
Dario Lari |
06:31.54 |
2. |
SLO
Matija Pavsic
Andrej Hrabar |
06:40.78
|
3. |
ARG
Marcos Morales
Walter Naneder |
06:42.04
|
4. |
MLD
Evgenij Ignatov
Leonid Radcenco |
07:18.11
|
5. |
UZB
Sergey Yogubov
Vitaliy Silaev |
07:28.03
|
|
Batteria 5
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 11.55 |
1. |
AUS
Drew Ginn
James Tomkins |
06:33.17 |
2. |
CZE
Adam Michalek
Petr Imre |
06:35.04
|
3. |
USA
Luke Walton
Artour Samsonov |
06:36.84
|
4. |
ESP
Ruben Rubio Loriente
Xavier Gonzalez Rojas |
06:38.98
|
|
Batteria 6
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 12.00 |
1. |
RSA
Ramon Di Clemente
Donovan Cech |
06:35.25 |
2. |
SCG
Nikola Stoyic
Mladen Stegic |
06:43.48
|
3. |
NED
Merwijn Ligtenberg
Bert Westerveld |
06:47.16
|
4. |
BLR
Aliaksandr Blotski
Aleh Maskaliou |
07:02.01
|
|
<<--- Torna al
menu
|
|