Finale A
h. 10.45
|
1. |
BUL
Rumyana Neykova |
07:18.12
|
2. |
GER
Katrin Rutschow-Stomp. |
07:21.44
|
3. |
BLR
Ekaterina Karsten |
07:23.30
|
4. |
CZE
Mirka Knapkova |
07:27.70
|
5. |
CHN
Xiuyun Zhang |
07:32.64
|
6. |
RUS
Yulya Levina |
07:33.64
|
|
Finale B
h.
|
1. |
NZL
Sonia Waddell-Scown |
07:30.48
|
2. |
ESP
Nuria Dominguez Asensio |
07:37.81
|
3. |
SUI
Caroline Luethi |
07:39.39
|
4. |
GBR
Alexandra Beever |
07:41.28
|
5. |
LAT
Kristiana Rode-Gulova |
07:45.87
|
6. |
USA
Kristin Goodrich |
07:50.11
|
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in finale A)
h. |
1. |
GER
Katrin Rutschow-Stomp. |
07:31.23 |
2. |
CZE
Mirka Knapkova |
07:35.47 |
3. |
BLR
Ekaterina Karsten |
07:37.35 |
4. |
NZL
Sonia Waddell-Scown |
07:41.48
|
5. |
GBR
Alexandra Beever |
08:03.85
|
6. |
LAT
Kristiana Rode-Gulova |
08:07.66
|
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in finale A)
h. |
1. |
BUL
Rumyana Neykova |
07:29.81 |
2. |
CHN
Xiuyun Zhang |
07:34.16 |
3. |
RUS
Yulya Levina |
07:35.88 |
4. |
SUI
Caroline Luethi |
07:46.44
|
5. |
ESP
Nuria Dominguez Asensio |
07:48.23
|
6. |
USA
Kristin Goodrich |
07:54.18
|
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 10.20 |
1. |
ESP
Nuria Dominguez Asensio |
07:39.75 |
2. |
LAT
Kristiana Rode-Gulova |
07:41.37 |
3. |
SWE
Frida Svensson |
07:45.74
|
4. |
KOR
Hee Lee Yoon |
08:12.31
|
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 10.30 |
1. |
SUI
Caroline Luethi |
07:32.86 |
2. |
GBR
Alexandra Beever |
07:35.92 |
3. |
HUN
Gitta Barz |
07:41.19
|
4. |
AUS
Donna Martin |
07:49.19
|
|
Recupero 3
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 10.35 |
1. |
CZE
Mirka Knapkova |
07:27.30 |
2. |
CHN
Xiuyun Zhang |
07:29.93 |
3. |
ITA
Elisabetta Brugo |
07:36.39
|
4. |
ESA
Marta Figueroa Rodriguez |
08:17.19
|
|
Recupero 4
(i primi 2 in semifinale A)
h. 10.40 |
1. |
NZL
Sonia Waddell-Scown |
07:30.77 |
2. |
USA
Kristin Goodrich |
07:38.32 |
3. |
LTU
Birute Sakickiene |
07:45.50
|
4. |
DEN
Astrid Jespersen |
07:49.83
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 10.20 |
1. |
GER
Katrin Rutschow-Stomp. |
07:30.11 |
2. |
LAT
Kristiana Rode-Gulova |
07:35.86
|
3. |
USA
Kristin Goodrich |
07:37.07
|
4. |
ITA
Elisabetta Brugo |
07:40.98
|
5. |
AUS
Donna Martin |
07:48.03
|
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 10.30 |
1. |
BLR
Ekaterina Karsten |
07:29.22 |
2. |
SUI
Caroline Luethi |
07:34.83
|
3. |
ESP
Nuria Dominguez Asensio |
07:40.87
|
4. |
DEN
Astrid Jespersen |
07:45.88
|
5. |
ESA
Marta Figueroa Rodriguez |
08:20.72
|
|
Batteria 3
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 10.35 |
1. |
RUS
Yulya Levina |
07:26.83 |
2. |
CHN
Xiuyun Zhang |
07:29.15
|
3. |
HUN
Gitta Barz |
07:42.41
|
4. |
SWE
Frida Svensson |
07:43.11
|
5. |
LTU
Birute Sakickiene |
07:53.73
|
|
Batteria 4
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 10.40 |
1. |
BUL
Rumyana Neykova |
07:24.39 |
2. |
NZL
Sonia Waddell-Scown |
07:32.97
|
3. |
CZE
Mirka Knapkova |
07:41.21
|
4. |
GBR
Alexandra Beever |
07:55.58
|
5. |
KOR
Hee Lee Yoon |
08:13.92
|
|
<<--- Torna al
menu
|
|