Finale A
|
1. |
GER
Sebastian SCHULTE
Thorsten ENGELMANN
Jan BROEER
Stephan KOLTZK
Johannes DOBERSCHUETZ
Enrico SCHNABEL
Ulf SIEMES
Michael RUHE
Peter THIEDE |
05:26.03 |
2. |
ITA1
Francesco GABRIELE
Aldo TRAMONTANO
Marco PENNA
Edoardo VERZOTTI
Dario DENTALE
Mario PALMISANO
Mattia TROMBETTA
Gioacchino CASCONE
Gaetano IANNUZZI |
05:28.46
|
3. |
CRO
Igor FRANCETIC
Hrvoje MARIC
Tomislav SMOLJANOVIC
Damir VUCICIC
Danijel BAJLO
Kresimir CULJAK
Igor BORASKA
Branimir VUJEVIC
Silvijo PETRISKO |
05:28.65
|
4. |
ROM
Daniel MASTACAN
Vasile MASTACAN
Costica BOSNEAGA
Florin CORBEANU
Cornel NEMTOC
Neculai TAGA
Ovidiu CORNEA
Gheorghita MUNTEANU
Marin GHEORGHE |
05:31.49
|
5. |
CZE
Petr LESSE
Jan VENTRUBA
Tomas KARAS
Jan GRUBER
Jan SCHINDLER
Jakub MAKOVICKA
Petr MASEK
Jakub LITERA
Petr FISCHER |
05:35.23
|
6. |
FRA
Olivier MONCELET
Germain CHARDIN
Benjamin RONDEAU
Yvan DESLAVIERE
Gilles BOSQUET
Jonathan MATHIS
Julien VALLA
Laurent CADOT
Christophe LATTAIGNANT |
05:35.30
|
|
Finale B
|
1. |
EGY
Shams AHMED HEBY
El Atek M EL SAYED
Sameh HASSAN AHMED
Mohamed MOHSEN ATTA
Mohamed E.A. MOTELB
Moustafa A.GAWAD AHMED
Hany MOHAMED A.MAGUID
Emara ABDO MASSOAD
Magdy FARRAG AHMED |
05:50.16
|
2. |
POL
Piotr BUCHALSKI
Dariusz NOWAK
Michal TOMASZEWSKI
Marcin WIKA
Mikolaj BURDA
Wojciech GUTORSKI
Pawel JAROSINSKI
Bogdan ZALEWSKI
Daniel TROJANOWSKI |
05:52.46
|
3. |
ITA2
Luigi SCALA
Salvatore DI SOMMA
Giuseppe DEL GAUDIO
Santino FAGGIOLI
Nicola MORICONI
Carlo GRANDE
Stefano FRAQUELLI
Bruno PASQUALINI
Gianluca BARATTOLO |
05:53.30
|
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 2 in finale A) |
1. |
ROM
Daniel MASTACAN
Vasile MASTACAN
Costica BOSNEAGA
Florin CORBEANU
Cornel NEMTOC
Neculai TAGA
Ovidiu CORNEA
Gheorghita MUNTEANU
Marin GHEORGHE |
05:35.51 |
2. |
FRA
Olivier MONCELET
Germain CHARDIN
Benjamin RONDEAU
Yvan DESLAVIERE
Gilles BOSQUET
Jonathan MATHIS
Julien VALLA
Laurent CADOT
Christophe LATTAIGNANT |
05:37.61 |
3. |
EGY
Shams AHMED HEBY
El Atek M EL SAYED
Sameh HASSAN AHMED
Mohamed MOHSEN ATTA
Mohamed E.A. MOTELB
Moustafa A.GAWAD AHMED
Hany MOHAMED A.MAGUID
Emara ABDO MASSOAD
Magdy FARRAG AHMED |
05:45.57
|
4. |
ITA2
Luigi SCALA
Salvatore DI SOMMA
Giuseppe DEL GAUDIO
Santino FAGGIOLI
Nicola MORICONI
Carlo GRANDE
Stefano FRAQUELLI
Bruno PASQUALINI
Gianluca BARATTOLO |
05:46.44
|
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 2 in finale A) |
1. |
ITA1
Francesco GABRIELE
Aldo TRAMONTANO
Marco PENNA
Edoardo VERZOTTI
Dario DENTALE
Mario PALMISANO
Mattia TROMBETTA
Gioacchino CASCONE
Gaetano IANNUZZI |
05:34.01 |
2. |
CZE
Petr LESSE
Jan VENTRUBA
Tomas KARAS
Jan GRUBER
Jan SCHINDLER
Jakub MAKOVICKA
Petr MASEK
Jakub LITERA
Petr FISCHER |
05:37.59 |
3. |
POL
Piotr BUCHALSKI
Dariusz NOWAK
Michal TOMASZEWSKI
Marcin WIKA
Mikolaj BURDA
Wojciech GUTORSKI
Pawel JAROSINSKI
Bogdan ZALEWSKI
Daniel TROJANOWSKI |
05:44.00
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in Finale A, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
GER
Sebastian SCHULTE
Thorsten ENGELMANN
Jan BROEER
Stephan KOLTZK
Johannes DOBERSCHUETZ
Enrico SCHNABEL
Ulf SIEMES
Michael RUHE
Peter THIEDE |
05:38.72 |
2. |
ROM
Daniel MASTACAN
Vasile MASTACAN
Costica BOSNEAGA
Florin CORBEANU
Cornel NEMTOC
Neculai TAGA
Ovidiu CORNEA
Gheorghita MUNTEANU
Marin GHEORGHE |
05:45.69 |
3. |
CZE
Petr LESSE
Jan VENTRUBA
Tomas KARAS
Jan GRUBER
Jan SCHINDLER
Jakub MAKOVICKA
Petr MASEK
Jakub LITERA
Petr FISCHER |
05:49.22 |
4. |
POL
Piotr BUCHALSKI
Dariusz NOWAK
Michal TOMASZEWSKI
Marcin WIKA
Mikolaj BURDA
Wojciech GUTORSKI
Pawel JAROSINSKI
Bogdan ZALEWSKI
Daniel TROJANOWSKI |
05:55.29 |
5. |
EGY
Shams AHMED HEBY
El Atek M EL SAYED
Sameh HASSAN AHMED
Mohamed MOHSEN ATTA
Mohamed E.A. MOTELB
Moustafa A.GAWAD AHMED
Hany MOHAMED A.MAGUID
Emara ABDO MASSOAD
Magdy FARRAG AHMED |
06:02.30 |
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in Finale A, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
CRO
Igor FRANCETIC
Hrvoje MARIC
Tomislav SMOLJANOVIC
Damir VUCICIC
Danijel BAJLO
Kresimir CULJAK
Igor BORASKA
Branimir VUJEVIC
Silvijo PETRISKO |
05:41.70 |
2. |
ITA1
Francesco GABRIELE
Aldo TRAMONTANO
Marco PENNA
Edoardo VERZOTTI
Dario DENTALE
Mario PALMISANO
Mattia TROMBETTA
Gioacchino CASCONE
Gaetano IANNUZZI |
05:47.46 |
3. |
FRA
Olivier MONCELET
Germain CHARDIN
Benjamin RONDEAU
Yvan DESLAVIERE
Gilles BOSQUET
Jonathan MATHIS
Julien VALLA
Laurent CADOT
Christophe LATTAIGNANT |
05:50.00 |
4. |
ITA2
Luigi SCALA
Salvatore DI SOMMA
Giuseppe DEL GAUDIO
Santino FAGGIOLI
Nicola MORICONI
Carlo GRANDE
Stefano FRAQUELLI
Bruno PASQUALINI
Gianluca BARATTOLO |
05:56.37 |
|
<<--- Torna al
menu
|
|