4x
SENIOR F - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
h. 15.30 |
1. |
UKR
Ronzhyna, Olena
Guba, Nataliya
Senkiv, Elena
Kolesnikova, Tetyana |
06:21.09 |
2. |
GER
Heitmann, Julia
Scholz, Marita
Schmude, Magdalena
Waleska, Peggy |
06:24.91 |
3. |
GBR
Laverick, Elise Mary
Winckless, Sarah
Grainger, Katherine Jane
Mowbray, Alison |
06:26.08 |
4. |
NED
Smulders, Marlies
Hommes, Nienke
Bus, Melina
Dekker, Femke Pauline |
06:27.83 |
5. |
DEN
Nielsen, Majbrit
Rindom, Christina
Pedersen, Dothe
Lauritzen Munch, Sarah A. |
06:28.43 |
6. |
BLR
Zakharevskaya, Inesa
Makhneva, Alina
Varona, Maryia
Berazniova, Volha |
06.33.99 |
|
Finale B
h. 10.26 |
1. |
POL
Mackiewicz, Katarzyna
Motylewska, Honorata
Kuncewicz, Elzbieta Joanna
Grabowska, Monika |
06.54.33 |
2. |
NOR
Sandbu, Maren
Halrynjo, Inger Anne Himle
Bjerknes, Kristine
Helgeland, Martha |
07.01.20 |
|
Recupero
(i primi 4 in finale)
h. 10.10 |
1. |
GER
Heitmann, Julia
Scholz, Marita
Schmude, Magdalena
Waleska, Peggy |
06:23:42 |
2. |
DEN
Nielsen, Majbrit
Rindom, Christina
Pedersen, Dothe
Lauritzen Munch, Sarah A. |
06:26:25 |
3. |
NED
Smulders, Marlies
Hommes, Nienke
Bus, Melina
Dekker, Femke Pauline |
06:26:95 |
4. |
BLR
Zakharevskaya, Inesa
Makhneva, Alina
Varona, Maryia
Berazniova, Volha |
06:33:61 |
5. |
POL
Mackiewicz, Katarzyna
Motylewska, Honorata
Kuncewicz, Elzbieta Joanna
Grabowska, Monika |
06:41:07 |
6. |
NOR
Sandbu, Maren
Halrynjo, Inger Anne Himle
Bjerknes, Kristine
Helgeland, Martha |
06:42:48 |
|
|
Batteria
1
(il primo in finale gli altri
ai recuperi)
h. 12.35 |
1. |
UKR
Ronzhyna, Olena
Guba, Nataliya
Senkiv, Elena
Kolesnikova, Tetyana |
06:27.86 |
2. |
GER
Heitmann, Julia
Scholz, Marita
Schmude, Magdalena
Waleska, Peggy |
06:29.79 |
3. |
POL
Mackiewicz, Katarzyna
Motylewska, Honorata
Kuncewicz, Elzbieta Joanna
Grabowska, Monika |
06:49.87 |
4. |
NOR
Sandbu, Maren
Halrynjo, Inger Anne Himle
Bjerknes, Kristine
Helgeland, Martha |
06:53.64 |
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in finale gli altri
ai recuperi)
h. 12.40 |
1. |
GBR
Laverick, Elise Mary
Winckless, Sarah
Grainger, Katherine Jane
Mowbray, Alison |
06:30.55 |
2. |
DEN
Nielsen, Majbrit
Rindom, Christina
Pedersen, Dothe
Lauritzen Munch, Sarah A. |
06:31.58 |
3. |
NED
Smulders, Marlies
Hommes, Nienke
Bus, Melina
Dekker, Femke Pauline |
06:34.68 |
4. |
BLR
Zakharevskaya, Inesa
Makhneva, Alina
Varona, Maryia
Berazniova, Volha |
06:38.90 |
|
<<---
Torna al menu
|
|
|
|
|
|