2x PESI LEGGERI F - 2000 mt.
  

Finale A
 
1. CAN
Lysanne Layne Lavigne
Lindsay Morgan Jennerich
8:19.09
2. GER
Daniela Reiner
Marie-Louise Drager
8:26.11
3. AUS
Megan Elizabeth Campbell
Marguerite Helen Houston
8:28.08
4. SWE
Sara Karlsson
Lena Karlsson
8:29.89
5. ITA
Marta Dona'
Enrica Marasca
8:40.03
6. ESP
Lourdes Guillen
Paula Simoes
8:48.01
Finale B
 
1. AUT
Martina Miessgang
Caroline Sturm
8:38.50
2. JPN
Nagisa Morimoto
Yumi Uoshita
8:41.80
3. POL
Magdalena Nowak
Monika Myszk
8:45.10
4. FRA
Caroline Freslon
Virginie Loisel
8:46.52
5. GBR
Louise Collins
Sarah Ledwidge
9:01.37
6. MEX
Aline Olvera
Gabriela Huerta
9:15.14
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in finale)
1. AUS
Megan Elizabeth Campbell
Marguerite Helen Houston
8:25.02
2. SWE
Sara Karlsson
Lena Karlsson
8:28.87
3. ITA
Marta Dona'
Enrica Marasca
8:30.23
4. AUT
Martina Miessgang
Caroline Sturm
8:36.32
5. POL
Magdalena Nowak
Monika Myszk
8:55.82
6. GBR
Louise Collins
Sarah Ledwidge
8:56.17
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in finale)
1. GER
Daniela Reiner
Marie-Louise Drager
8:26.29
2. CAN
Lysanne Layne Lavigne
Lindsay Morgan Jennerich
8:31.89
3. ESP
Lourdes Guillen
Paula Simoes
8:38.73
4. FRA
Caroline Freslon
Virginie Loisel
8:58.69
5. JPN
Nagisa Morimoto
Yumi Uoshita
9:02.17
6. MEX
Aline Olvera
Gabriela Huerta
9:30.41
Recupero
(i primi 3 in semifinale)
1. JPN
Nagisa Morimoto
Yumi Uoshita
7:53.21
2. MEX
Aline Olvera
Gabriela Huerta
7:59.65
3. GBR
Louise Collins
Sarah Ledwidge
8:00.58
4. HUN
Edit Wachtler
Aliz Konya
8:02.00
 
Batteria 1
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi)
1. AUT
Martina Miessgang
Caroline Sturm
8:02.74
2. FRA
Caroline Freslon
Virginie Loisel
8:06.57
3. POL
Magdalena Nowak
Monika Myszk
8:18.40
4. HUN
Edit Wachtler
Aliz Konya
8:25.95
5. GBR
Louise Collins
Sarah Ledwidge
8:35.49
Batteria 2
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi)
1. AUS
Megan Elizabeth Campbell
Marguerite Helen Houston
8:07.66
2. ESP
Lourdes Guillen
Paula Simoes
8:16.36
3. ITA
Marta Dona'
Enrica Marasca
8:17.62
4. JPN
Nagisa Morimoto
Yumi Uoshita
8:26.48
Batteria 3
(i primi 3 in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi)
1. CAN
Lysanne Layne Lavigne
Lindsay Morgan Jennerich
7:14.70
2. SWE
Sara Karlsson
Lena Karlsson
7:17.15
3. GER
Daniela Reiner
Marie-Louise Drager
7:17.25
4. MEX
Aline Olvera
Gabriela Huerta
7:35.68
 
<<---  Torna al menu