2002 WORLD UNDER 23 REGATTA
Genova PrÓ, 25/28 luglio 2002

LA SQUADRA AZZURRA

  SENIOR MASCHILE SOCIET└
1X SM Pignone Davide S.C. Genovesi Elpis
 
2- SM Mulazzani Mauro C.N. Posillipo
  De Vita Giuseppe C.N. Posillipo
 
2x SM Salzano Marco Canottieri Irno
  Franco Marco C.C. Saturnia
 
4- SM Tramontano Aldo C.N. Posillipo
  Gabriele Francesco C.N. Posillipo
  Massimo Valerio C.N. Posillipo
  Canciani Sergio G.N. Fiamme Gialle
 
4x SM Salzano Paolo Canottieri Irno
  Rapicano Salvatore Centro Remiero FF AA
  Ragazzi Marco Centro Remiero FF AA
  Loiacono Daniele G.S. VVF Maggi
 
4+ SM Mornati Nicol˛ A.C. Moto Guzzi
  Porzio Lorenzo C.C. Aniene
  Dentale Dario Centro Remiero FF AA
  Loriato Paolo G.N. Fiamme Gialle
  Speranza Alessandro (tim.) C.U.S. Bari
 
8+ SM Cerullo Fabio C.N. Posillipo
  Tigli Marco G.N. Fiamme Gialle
  Cozzi Filippo S.C. Firenze
  Scala Gennaro C.R.V. Italia
  BenincÓ Gabriele G.N. Fiamme Gialle
  Bo Nicol˛ G.N. Fiamme Gialle
  Maggi Ivano Centro Remiero FF AA
  Ingargiola Gianluca Centro Remiero FF AA
  D'Agosta Antonio (tim.) R.C.C. Savoia
 
  RISERVE SOCIET└
Coppia Rotello Stefano S.C. Pullino
Punta Mango Giuseppe C.N. Posillipo
  Barbato Vincenzo C.N. Stabia
 
  PESI LEGGERI MASCHILE SOCIET└
1x PLM Ghersi Cristiano S.C. Genovesi Elpis
 
2- PLM Dodero Federico S.C. Genovesi Elpis
  Gorino Andrea C.U.S. Pavia
 
2x PLM Moriconi Nicola G.N. Fiamme Gialle
  Mascarenhas Bruno C.C. Roma
 
4- PLM Montefusco Gabriele R.C.C. Savoia
  Mortaruolo Gelsomino R.C.C. Savoia
  Faggioli Santino Centro Remiero FF AA
  De Piccoli Stefano Centro Remiero FF AA
 
4x PLM Rubagotti Alessandro Sisport Fiat
  Di Leo Massimo Centro Remiero FF AA
  Lodigiani Alessandro S.C. Baldesio
  Camus Tiziano G.S. VVF Tomei
 
  RISERVE SOCIET└
Coppia Pellolio Gardino La Sportiva Lezzeno
Punta Martinato Luca U.S. Bellagina
  Martinato Gabriele U.S. Bellagina
 
  SENIOR FEMMINILE SOCIET└
1X SF Gossetti Camilla C.C. Tevere Remo
 
2- SF Tranquilli Valentina Sisport Fiat
  Banchieri Cecilia C.U.S. Pavia
 
2X SF Sancassani Elisabetta U.S. Bellagina
  Bascelli Gabriella C.C. Lazio
 
4- SF Carando Maura Sisport Fiat
  Fascoli Claudia C.U.S. Pavia
  Mariola Valentina C.C. Saturnia
  Roccarina Simona C.S. Corpo Forestale
 
4x SF Manzini Francesca A.C. Moto Guzzi
  Molina Samantha C.C. Lazio
  Pecoraro Giorgia S.C. Padova
  Gubbiotti Valeria C.C. Aniene
 
  PESI LEGGERI FEMMINILE SOCIET└
1X PLF Cappabianca Giulia S.C. Tirrenia Todaro
 
2x PLF DonÓ Marta S.C. Padova
  Marasca Enrica C.S. Corpo Forestale
 
  RISERVA SOCIET└
Coppia Tamboloni Carola S.C. Pallanza

 
<<- Torna indietro