Finale A
|
1. |
BLR
Nina Bondarava
Volha Plashkova
Alena Bochyna
Volha Maroz |
7.18.63 |
2. |
GER
Nina Hengartner
Caroline Leibinger
Nadine Lassig
Annabelle Fago |
7.21.26 |
3. |
FRA
Claire Curati
Helene Thibult
Coralie Dufour
Stephanie Dechand |
7.26.93 |
4. |
GBR
Rebecca Bates
Lucy Buglass
Henrietta Greene
Hannah Faux |
7.29.34 |
5. |
ITA
Roberta Rusconi
Sara Bolcato
Carlotta Baratto
Laura Agostini |
7.35.29 |
6. |
RUS
Vera Letounova
Anna Efremova
Maria Gubanova
Varvara Nijegorodova |
7.40.63 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
UKR
Yevgenya Pavlenko
Maryna Kolomiyets
Kateryna Yatskova
Inga Shulga |
7.43.09 |
2. |
USA
Anna Sjorgren
Elizabeth Mccormick
Megan Keyes
Elizabeth Pallas-Jacobs |
7.53.22 |
3. |
LAT
Egita Grundmane
Jelena Blate
Ilze Kirsakmene
Vita Feldmane |
7.56.33 |
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 2 in finale) |
1. |
GBR
Rebecca Bates
Lucy Buglass
Henrietta Greene
Hannah Faux |
7.04.33 |
2. |
FRA
Claire Curati
Helene Thibult
Coralie Dufour
Stephanie Dechand |
7.08.32 |
3. |
USA
Anna Sjorgren
Elizabeth Mccormick
Megan Keyes
Elizabeth Pallas-Jacobs |
7.17.26 |
4. |
LAT
Egita Grundmane
Jelena Blate
Ilze Kirsakmene
Vita Feldmane |
7.20.69 |
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 2 in finale) |
1. |
ITA
Roberta Rusconi
Sara Bolcato
Carlotta Baratto
Laura Agostini |
7.19.48 |
2. |
RUS
Vera Letounova
Anna Efremova
Maria Gubanova
Varvara Nijegorodova |
7.21.01 |
3. |
UKR
Yevgenya Pavlenko
Maryna Kolomiyets
Kateryna Yatskova
Inga Shulga |
7.23.12 |
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in finale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
BLR
Nina Bondarava
Volha Plashkova
Alena Bochyna
Volha Maroz |
7.08.60 |
2. |
GBR
Rebecca Bates
Lucy Buglass
Henrietta Greene
Hannah Faux |
7.15.43 |
3. |
UKR
Yevgenya Pavlenko
Maryna Kolomiyets
Kateryna Yatskova
Inga Shulga |
7.21.52 |
4. |
RUS
Vera Letounova
Anna Efremova
Maria Gubanova
Varvara Nijegorodova |
7.25.49 |
5. |
USA
Anna Sjorgren
Elizabeth Mccormick
Megan Keyes
Elizabeth Pallas-Jacobs |
7.31.96 |
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in finale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
GER
Nina Hengartner
Caroline Leibinger
Nadine Lassig
Annabelle Fago |
7.11.01 |
2. |
ITA
Roberta Rusconi
Sara Bolcato
Carlotta Baratto
Laura Agostini |
7.16.77 |
3. |
FRA
Claire Curati
Helene Thibult
Coralie Dufour
Stephanie Dechand |
7.17.33 |
4. |
LAT
Egita Grundmane
Jelena Blate
Ilze Kirsakmene
Vita Feldmane |
7.32.02 |
|
<<---
Torna al menu
|
|