Finale A
|
1. |
AUS
Hally Rebecca Hames |
9.04.28 |
2. |
LAT
Ieva Semeta |
9.07.66 |
3. |
ITA
Laura Milani |
9.09.47 |
4. |
NZL
Emma Feathery |
9.19.18 |
5. |
YUG
Jelena Djukic |
9.24.72 |
6. |
POL
Magdalena Kemnitz |
9.39.69 |
|
Finale B
|
1. |
BLR
Katsiaryna Zhuk |
8.40.37 |
2. |
DEN
Fie Graugaard |
8.45.53 |
3. |
GER
Laura Tasch |
8.46.83 |
4. |
LTU
Aiste Dainauskaite |
8.48.22 |
5. |
RUS
Ksenia Potapova |
8.48.46 |
6. |
JPN
Kyoko Aoyama |
9.04.54 |
|
Semifinale
1
(i primi 3 in finale) |
1. |
AUS
Hally Rebecca Hames |
8.13.76 |
2. |
LAT
Ieva Semeta |
8.16.65 |
3. |
YUG
Jelena Djukic |
8.19.29 |
4. |
LTU
Aiste Dainauskaite |
8.21.50 |
5. |
RUS
Ksenia Potapova |
8.27.60 |
6. |
JPN
Kyoko Aoyama |
8.39.08 |
|
Semifinale
2
(i primi 3 in finale) |
1. |
NZL
Emma Feathery |
8.07.59 |
2. |
POL
Magdalena Kemnitz |
8.10.66 |
3. |
ITA
Laura Milani |
8.12.59 |
4. |
BLR
Katsiaryna Zhuk |
8.15.00 |
5. |
DEN
Fie Graugaard |
8.15.31 |
6. |
GER
Laura Tasch |
8.17.72 |
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 2 in semifinale) |
1. |
GER
Laura Tasch |
8.31.08 |
2. |
YUG
Jelena Djukic |
8.33.79 |
3. |
CHI
Maria Jose Orelliana |
8.41.46 |
4. |
TPE
Wang-Ping Hung |
9.44.39 |
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 2 in semifinale) |
1. |
LTU
Aiste Dainauskaite |
8.28.54 |
2. |
POL
Magdalena Kemnitz |
8.32.05 |
3. |
SWE
Emma Karlsson |
8.35.48 |
4. |
TUN
Hajek Hammami |
8.52.60 |
|
Recupero 3
(i primi 2 in semifinale) |
1. |
BLR
Katsiaryna Zhuk |
8.16.34 |
2. |
JPN
Kyoko Aoyama |
8.25.03 |
3. |
USA
Abigail Loughrey |
8.30.99 |
4. |
PLE
Paula El Qalqili |
8.56.96 |
|
Recupero 4
(i primi 2 in semifinale) |
1. |
LAT
Ieva Semeta |
8.12.72 |
2. |
DEN
Fie Graugaard |
8.17.56 |
3. |
IRL
Eimear Moran |
8.22.97 |
4. |
NOR
Cecilie Sviland |
8.33.81 |
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
RUS
Ksenia Potapova |
8.21.19 |
2. |
DEN
Fie Graugaard |
8.27.43 |
3. |
JPN
Kyoko Aoyama |
8.28.61 |
4. |
SWE
Emma Karlsson |
8.31.19 |
5. |
TPE
Wang-Ping Hung |
9.20.12 |
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
ITA
Laura Milani |
8.13.38 |
2. |
BLR
Katsiaryna Zhuk |
8.17.38 |
3. |
LTU
Aiste Dainauskaite |
8.18.19 |
4. |
CHI
Maria Jose Orelliana |
8.32.45 |
5. |
NOR
Cecilie Sviland |
8.33.21 |
|
Batteria 3
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
AUS
Hally Rebecca Hames |
8.03.28 |
2. |
POL
Magdalena Kemnitz |
8.04.24 |
3. |
GER
Laura Tasch |
8.16.19 |
4. |
IRL
Eimear Moran |
8.25.94 |
5. |
PLE
Paula El Qalqili |
8.56.48 |
|
Batteria 4
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi) |
1. |
NZL
Emma Feathery |
8.14.02 |
2. |
YUG
Jelena Djukic |
8.22.36 |
3. |
LAT
Ieva Semeta |
8.29.07 |
4. |
USA
Abigail Loughrey |
8.34.93 |
5. |
TUN
Hajek Hammami |
8.47.23 |
|
<<---
Torna al menu
|
|