Finale
A
|
1. |
FRA
Mortelette D. - Berrest A.
Blin D. - Duhautois R. |
6.02.69
|
2. |
GER
Nolte F. - Schulze S.
Massanz S. - Gertz S. |
6.04.22
|
3. |
ITA
Gilardoni F. - Frattini P.
Venier S. - Gattinoni F. |
6.05.19
|
4. |
NED
Klatt K. - Notermans T.
van der Schootbrugge S. - Braaksma
A. |
6.06.95
|
5. |
UKR
Trofymenko V. - Hontar H.
Vankov Y. - Kucherenko A. |
6.07.39
|
6. |
CZE
Svrcek M. - Navaratil J.
Holecek M. - Borovicka V. |
6.20.67
|
|
Finale
B
|
1. |
SLO
Pislar B. - Bubnic D.
Perc D. - Rodela M. |
6.05.44
|
2. |
GRE
Gkountoulas N. - Gkountoulas A.
Pappas N. - Christou I. |
6.06.67
|
3. |
JPN
Ito O. - Kawamoto H.
Funada K. - Mizobe T. |
6.07.58
|
4. |
POL
Stanczuk M. - Paluch G.
Brzezinski M. - Stepka A. |
6.08.87
|
5. |
RUS
Salov I. - Kiselev R.
Soloveychik A. - Kretov A. |
6.09.31
|
6. |
ESP
Ramirez J. - Toral M.A.
C. - López J. |
6.11.52
|
|
Semifinale
1
(I
primi 3 in finale A) |
1. |
NED
Klatt K. - Notermans T.
van der Schootbrugge S. - Braaksma
A. |
6.15.21
|
2. |
ITA
Gilardoni F. - Frattini P.
Venier S. - Gattinoni F. |
6.17.46
|
3. |
CZE
Svrcek M. - Navaratil J.
Holecek M. - Borovicka V. |
6.20.37
|
4. |
JPN
Ito O. - Kawamoto H.
Funada K. - Mizobe T. |
6.21.96
|
5. |
GRE
Gkountoulas N. - Gkountoulas A.
Pappas N. - Christou I. |
6.22.41
|
6. |
RUS
Salov I. - Kiselev R.
Soloveychik A. - Kretov A. |
6.26.90
|
|
Semifinale
2
(I
primi 3 in finale A) |
1. |
FRA
Mortelette D. - Berrest A.
Blin D. - Duhautois R. |
6.13.27
|
2. |
UKR
Trofymenko V. - Hontar H.
Vankov Y. - Kucherenko A. |
6.14.68
|
3. |
GER
Nolte F. - Schulze S.
Massanz S. - Gertz S. |
6.14.93
|
4. |
SLO
Pislar B. - Bubnic D.
Perc D. - Rodela M. |
6.16.41
|
5. |
POL
Stanczuk M. - Paluch G.
Brzezinski M. - Stepka A. |
6.26.22
|
6. |
ESP
Ramirez J. - Toral M.A.
C. - López J. |
6.34.54
|
|
Recupero
1
(I primi 2 in semifinale A) |
1. |
UKR
Trofymenko V. - Hontar H.
Vankov Y. - Kucherenko A. |
6.15.95
|
2. |
CZE
Svrcek M. - Navaratil J.
Holecek M. - Borovicka V. |
6.24.76
|
3. |
LAT
Muzikants A. - Pastnieks G.
Zirnis A. - Viksne A. |
6.26.48
|
4. |
AUT
Kircher P. - Rost M.
Erian M. - Schaberl P. |
6.27.80
|
5. |
LTU
Ravinskis M. - Makarevicius T.
Subocius A. - Maciulevicius M. |
6.29.96
|
|
Recupero
2
(I primi 2 in semifinale A) |
1. |
JPN
Ito O. - Kawamoto H.
Funada K. - Mizobe T. |
6.19.66
|
2. |
ESP
Ramirez J. - Toral M.A.
C. - López J. |
6.22.45
|
3. |
SUI
Inglin S. - Oggenfuss P.
Jean-Mairet N. - Göttinger F. |
6.25.36
|
4. |
DEN
Skibsted T. - Bork M.
Ostergaard K. - Petersen M. |
6.27.69
|
|
Recupero
3
(I primi 2 in semifinale A) |
1. |
POL
Stanczuk M. - Paluch G.
Brzezinski M. - Stepka A. |
6.13.10
|
2. |
RUS
Salov I. - Kiselev R.
Soloveychik A. - Kretov A. |
6.13.74
|
3. |
CRO
Stefinec H. - Bohacek I.
Jelic D. - Barcot H. |
6.15.41
|
4. |
YUG
Djordjevic L. - Serafinovski M.
Dragutinovic S. - Radenkovic V. |
6.35.45
|
|
Recupero
4
(I primi 2 in semifinale A) |
1. |
NED
Klatt K. - Notermans T.
van der Schootbrugge S. - Braaksma
A. |
6.10.07
|
2. |
SLO
Pislar B. - Bubnic D.
Perc D. - Rodela M. |
6.15.01
|
3. |
EST
Graumann M. - Turk K.
Tamm R. - Stulov A. |
6.31.03
|
4. |
ISL
Palsson S.O. - Agustsson E.
Hafsteinsson H.E. - Emilsson S. |
6.32.48
|
|
Batteria
1
(Il
primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
ITA
Gilardoni F. - Frattini P.
Venier S. - Gattinoni F. |
6.10.44
|
2. |
UKR
Trofymenko V. - Hontar H.
Vankov Y. - Kucherenko A. |
6.11.90
|
3. |
NED
Klatt K. - Notermans T.
van der Schootbrugge S. - Braaksma
A. |
6.18.33
|
4. |
RUS
Salov I. - Kiselev R.
Soloveychik A. - Kretov A. |
6.22.01
|
5. |
JPN
Ito O. - Kawamoto H.
Funada K. - Mizobe T. |
6.23.35
|
6. |
CZE
Svrcek M. - Navaratil J.
Holecek M. - Borovicka V. |
6.37.13
|
|
Batteria
2
(Il
primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai
recuperi) |
1. |
FRA
Mortelette D. - Berrest A.
Blin D. - Duhautois R. |
6.10.37
|
2. |
ESP
Ramirez J. - Toral M.A.
C. - López J. |
6.17.69
|
3. |
AUT
Kircher P. - Rost M.
Erian M. - Schaberl P. |
6.23.30
|
4. |
EST
Graumann M. - Turk K.
Tamm R. - Stulov A. |
6.33.86
|
5. |
YUG
Djordjevic L. - Serafinovski M.
Dragutinovic S. - Radenkovic V. |
6.38.02
|
|
Batteria
3
(Il
primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
GRE
Gkountoulas N. - Gkountoulas A.
Pappas N. - Christou I. |
6.08.77
|
2. |
CRO
Stefinec H. - Bohacek I.
Jelic D. - Barcot H. |
6.15.33
|
3. |
DEN
Skibsted T. - Bork M.
Ostergaard K. - Petersen M. |
6.17.08
|
4. |
LAT
Muzikants A. - Pastnieks G.
Zirnis A. - Viksne A. |
6.20.58
|
5. |
ISL
Palsson S.O. - Agustsson E.
Hafsteinsson H.E. - Emilsson S. |
6.28.75
|
|
Batteria
4
(Il
primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai
recuperi) |
1. |
GER
Nolte F. - Schulze S.
Massanz S. - Gertz S. |
6.05.58
|
2. |
SLO
Pislar B. - Bubnic D.
Perc D. - Rodela M. |
6.08.59
|
3. |
POL
Stanczuk M. - Paluch G.
Brzezinski M. - Stepka A. |
6.11.24
|
4. |
SUI
Inglin S. - Oggenfuss P.
Jean-Mairet N. - Göttinger F. |
6.12.75
|
5. |
LTU
Ravinskis M. - Makarevicius T.
Subocius A. - Maciulevicius M. |
6.27.25
|
|
|
|
Torna
indietro |
|