CATEGORIA RAGAZZI FEMMINILE
|
|
FINALE
A
|
|
Classifica |
Nominativo Atleta |
Società |
Tempo |
1 |
BARATO CARLOTTA |
CAN. PADOVA |
7,18,9 |
2 |
BRAYUNA ELENA |
CAN. PLINIO TORNO |
7,26,9 |
3 |
PINTO ANITA |
CAN. FIRENZE |
7,34,0 |
4 |
SCHIAVONE LAURA |
CAN. IRNO |
7,43,6 |
5 |
BORTOLATO SARA |
CAN. QUERINI |
7,47,3 |
6 |
POIATTI VERA |
CAN. SEBINO |
7,48,3 |
7 |
BONCIANI ANNA |
CAN. FIRENZE |
8,04,3 |
8 |
PIACENZA ALICE |
CAN. L.N.I. SESTRI
PONENETE |
8,18,4 |
9 |
CIARDINI CAROLINA |
CAN. FIRENZE |
8,21,4 |
10 |
BASILEI GIULIA |
CAN. PONTEDERA |
8,23,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
FINALE
B
|
|
11 |
VENTURA VALENTINA |
CAN. S. S. A MARE |
8,19,5 |
12 |
FELIGIONI ERICA |
CAN. CIVITAVECCHIA |
8,19,6 |
13 |
LUCCA FRANCESCA |
CAN. SILE |
8,20,3 |
14 |
NUTI SILVIA |
CAN. FIRENZE |
8,25,7 |
15 |
BONCOMPAGNI SIMONA |
VV.F. TOMEI |
8,28,2 |
16 |
CERATO SARA |
CAN. S. S. A MARE |
8,47,6 |
17 |
LOMBARDI ALICE |
CAN. S.S. A MARE |
8,49,1 |
18 |
PAOLINO ANTONELLA |
CAN. S.S. A MARE |
8,58,1 |
19 |
GIULIANI GIORGIA |
CAN. S.S. A MARE |
9,13,1 |
|
BATTERIE
|
|
Classifica |
Nominativo Atleta |
Società |
Tempo |
1 |
BRAYUNA ENA |
CAN. PLINIO TORNO |
7:26.9 |
2 |
PINTO ANITA |
CAN. FIRENZE |
7:33.5 |
3 |
BORTOLATO SARA |
CAN. QUERINI |
7:42.1 |
4 |
POIATTI VERA |
CAN. SEBINO |
7:44.1 |
5 |
SCHIAVONE LAURA |
CAN. IRNO |
7:44.4 |
6 |
BARATO CARLOTTA |
CAN. PADOVA |
7:46.0 |
7 |
BONCIANI ANNA |
CAN. FIRENZE |
7:52.7 |
8 |
CIARDINI CAROLINA |
CAN. FIRENZE |
8:10.0 |
9 |
BASILEI GIULIA |
CAN. PONTEDERA |
8:18.9 |
10 |
PIACENZA ALICE |
L.N.I. SESTRI PONENTE |
8:19.3 |
11 |
BONCOMPAGNI SIMONA |
VV. F. TOMEI |
8:21.4 |
12 |
LUCCA FRANCESCA |
CAN. SILE |
8:21.9 |
13 |
VENTURA VALENTINA |
CAN. S. S. A MARE |
8:22.3 |
14 |
NUTI SILVIA |
CAN. FIRENZE |
8:27.0 |
15 |
LOMBARDI ALICE |
CAN. S. S. A MARE |
8:27.7 |
16 |
FELIGIONI ERICA |
CAN. CIVITAVECCHIA |
8:39.8 |
17 |
CERATO SARA |
CAN. S. S. A MARE |
8:45.0 |
18 |
PAOLINO ANTONELLA |
CAN. S. S. A MARE |
8:49.4 |
19 |
GIULIANI GIORGIA |
CAN. S. S. A MARE |
9:08.1 |
|
|
|
|