Campionati Italiani 2001 di Remoergometro - Firenze, 28 gennaio 2001

CATEGORIA PESI LEGGERI MASCHILE
 

 

FINALE A

 

Classifica

Nominativo Atleta

SocietÓ

Tempo

1

PETTINARI LEONARDO

C.FORESTALE DELLO STATO

6,08,0

2

LUINI ELIA

CAN. NINO BIXIO

6,10,0

3

BERTINI LORENZO

FF.OO

6,14,9

3

MANNUCCI FILIPPO

C.FORESTALE DELLO STATO

6,14,9

5

PASQUALINI BRUNO

FF.GG.

6,22,3

6

GAUDIANO NICOLA

CAN.IRNO

6,23,2

7

VACCARO LUIGI

CAN. ARGUS

6,36,5

8

GAMBACCIANI CARLO

VV.F.TOMEI

6,39,7

9

GALLETTI ALESSIO

CUS FERRARA

6,45,0

RIT.

GUGLIELMI MASSIMO

FF.OO

RIT.

       

 

FINALE B

 

10

TEDESCHI MAURO

VV.F.TOMEI

6.43.0

11

REDIVO DANIELE

CAN. SATURNA

6.43.1

12

LANZA BENEDETTO

CLUB REMIERO CALCINAIA

6.48.1

13

BONORA MASSIMO

CUS FERRARA

6.49.0

14

FARA GIANMARIA

CAN. LARIO

6.49.8

15

RUFFINI CESARE

CAN. MUGGIANO

6.52.0

16

BARBERINI LUCA

CAN. ARNO IL FOTOAMATORE

6.52.1

17

TAMBERI PAOLO

CLUB REMIERO CALCINAIA

6.54.1

18

PIGHINI LUCA

VV.F.TOMEI

6.55.4

N.P.

AVANZINI PAOLO

CAN.NINO BIXIO

N.P.

 

 

BATTERIE

 

Classifica

Nominativo Atleta

SocietÓ

Tempo

1

PETTINARI LEONARDO

C. FORESTALE DELLO STATO

6:13.2

2

BERTINI LORENZO

FF.OO

6:18.4

3

LUINI ELIA

CAN. NINO BIXIO

6:19.3

4

MANNUCCI FILIPPO

C. FORESTALE DELLO STATO

6:19.7

5

GAUDIANO NICOLA

CAN. IRNO

6:21.1

6

PASQUALINI BRUNO

FF.GG

6:24.1

7

GUGLIELMI MASSIMO

FF.OO

6:29.6

8

GAMBACCIANI CARLO

VV. F. TOMEI

6:35.1

9

VACCARO LUIGI

CAN. ARGUS

6:38.4

10

GALLETTI ALESSIO

CUS FERRARA

6:39.3

11

AVANZINI PAOLO

CAN. NINO BIXIO

6:43.5

12

REDIVO DANIELE

CAN. SATURNIA

6:44.6

13

TEDESCHI MAURO

VV. F. TOMEI

6:45.8

14

LANZA BENEDETTO

CLUB REMIERO CALCINAIA

6:46.7

15

BONORA MASSIMO

CUS FERRARA

6:49.2

16

FARA GIANMARIA

CAN. LARIO

6:49.7

17

BARBERINI LUCA

CAN. ARNO IL FOTOAMATORE

6:50.2

18

PIGHINI LUCA

VV. F. TOMEI

6:53.6

19

RUFFINI CESARE

CAN. MUGGIANO

6:55.3

20

TAMBERI PAOLO

CLUB REMIERO CALCINAIA

6:59.5

21

ORSONI RENZO

CAN. MUGGIANO

7:01.6

22

LUCARDI MICHELE

L.N.I. SESTRI PONENTE

7:04.6

23

MONDIN NATAN

CUS MILANO

7:05.8

24

PRETINI DIEGO

VV. F. TOMEI

7:15.1

25

TONSI MARIANO

CAN. SEBINO

7:18.3

26

VITALI DANIELE

CUS MILANO

7:19.1

N.P.

DA POZZO PAOLO

CAN. MUGGIANO

N.P.

 

 
Torna indietro