Campionati Italiani 2001 di Remoergometro - Firenze, 28 gennaio 2001

CATEGORIA JUNIORES MASCHILE
 

 

FINALE A

 

Classifica

Nominativo Atleta

SocietÓ

Tempo

1

SCALA GENNARO

CRV ITALIA

6,08,0

2

LUNARDI GIOVANNI

CAN. PADOVA

6,17,6

3

STEFANINI MATTEO

CAN. S. MINIATO

6,20,5

4

BERTI NICCOLO'

CAN. FIRENZE

6,24,8

5

CESTRA LUIGI

C. FORESTALE DELLO STATO

6,26,3

6

BORGIOLI LUCA

CAN. LIMITE

6,30,7

7

MARRUCCI LORENZO

CAN. PONTEDERA

6,34,6

8

DE ROSA GENNARO

CAN. IRNO

6,34,7

9

ZISCA FEDERICO

CAN. FIRENZE

6,37,7

10

CAPONI ENRICO

CAN. ARNO IL FOTOAMATORE

6,39,3

       

 

FINALE B

 

11

TILI MARCO

CAN. FIRENZE

6,37,3

12

GALLO GENNARO

CAN. IRNO

6,41,7

13

STASI MIRCO

VV. F. TOMEI

6,42,4

14

SAURIE MICHELE

CUS FERRARA

6,44,2

15

VECCHIET MATTEO

CAN. SATURNIA

6,46,5

16

ADDUCI ALESSANDRO

CAN. NINO BIXIO

6,46,9

17

ALLERUZZO ANDREA

CAN. LARIO

6,50,6

18

FERRETTI LORENZO

CAN. CAVALLINI

6,50,8

19

CHINI TOMMASO

CAN FIRENZE

6,55,4

RIT.

ZANELLA NICOLA

CAN. QUERINI

RIT.

 

 

BATTERIE

 

Classifica

Nominativo Atleta

SocietÓ

Tempo

1

SCALA GENNARO

CRV ITALIA

6:08.1

2

LUNARDI GIOVANNI

CAN. PADOVA

6:25.0

3

BORGIOLI LUCA

CAN. LIMITE

6:25.3

4

CESTRA LUIGI

C. FORESTALE DELLO STATO

6:25.8

5

BERTI NICCOLO'

CAN. FIRENZE

6:26.0

6

STEFANINI MATTEO

CAN. S. MINIATO

6:26.1

7

MARRUCCI LORENZO

CAN. PONTEDERA

6:29.4

8

CAPONI ENRICO

CAN. ARNO IL FOTOAMATORE

6:32.5

9

ZISCA FEDERICO

CAN. FIRENZE

6:35.0

10

DE ROSA GENNARO

CAN. IRNO

6:35.3

11

STASI MIRCO

VV. F. TOMEI

6:40.0

12

TILLI MARCO

CAN. FIRENZE

6:40.1

13

GALLO GENNARO

CAN. IRNO

6:40.8

14

VECCHIET MATTEO

CAN. SATURNIA

6:43.3

15

SAURIE' MICHELE

CUS FERRARA

6:44.4

16

ADDUCI ALESSANDRO

CAN. NINO BIXIO

6:45.2

17

FERRETTI LORENZO

CAN. CAVALLINI

6:48.3

18

ALLERUZZO ANDREA

CAN. LARIO

6:49.1

19

ZANELLA NICOLA

CAN. QUERINI

6:49.3

20

CHINI TOMMASO

CAN. FIRENZE

6:50.9

21

MARCONI MATTEO

CAN. FIRENZE

6:54.6

22

CROATTI MATTEO

CAN. ARNO IL FOTOAMATORE

6:55.6

23

GALOPPINI ALESSANDRO

VV. F. TOMEI

6:58.8

24

GENTILE GIORGIO

L.N.I. SESTRI PONENTE

6:59.7

25

CEREA GIUSEPPE

CAN. SEBINO

7:01.1

26

BARGHIGIANI ANDREA

VV. F. TOMEI

7:01.5

27

GRECO IVANO

CAN. SANREMO

7:02.0

28

TEMPORELLI DARIO

CUS MILANO

7:02.8

29

MATTI ANDREA

CLUB REMIERO CALCINAIA

7:05.0

30

BAEBIERI ALVISE

CAN. QUERINI

7:05.1

31

ALIVERTI NICOLO'

CAN. LARIO

7:07.5

32

CROVETTI CHRISTIAN

VV. F. TOMEI

7:12.4

33

QUINTAVALLE NICOLA

CAN. ARNO IL FOTOAMATORE

7:17.1

34

RE UGO

CUS MILANO

7:19.1

35

DEIDDA ANDREA

L.N.I. CAGLIARI

7:20.5

36

PRINCIGALLI ALESSANDRO

CAN. LARIO

7:22.0

37

NARTELLI EDOARDO

CAN. NINO BIXIO

7:22.9

38

RISSO DIEGO

CAN. S. S. A MARE

7:36.1

 

 
Torna indietro