2x U23 PESI LEGGERI M - 2000 mt.
 
 

Finale A
 
1. GER
Wittwer J. - Lehnigk J.
6.34.54
2. AUT
Sageder S. - Daxb÷ch U.
6.39.25
3. SUI
Eichmann T. - Aerni S.
6.40.17
4. POL
Wiswiewski S. - Mlynnik K.
6.41.79
5. ITA
Lodigiani A. - Camus T.
6.43.19
6. BEL
Van Der Fraenen W. - Gevaert J.
6.45.37
Finale B
 
1. CZE
Hyuncica D. - Michnevic I.
6.41.36
2. SLO
Trkov M. - Ronchi I.
6.43.67
3. DEN
Elander C. - Pedersen C.
6.44.18
4. POR
Viegas J. - Freitas C.
6.45.39
5. FRA
Sapin M. - Frno C.
6.45.88
6. NED
Van Gool M. - Bosma M.
7.00.07
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in finale)
1. AUT
Sageder S. - Daxb÷ch U.
6.36.99
2. ITA
Lodigiani A. - Camus T.
6.37.46
3. BEL
Van Der Fraenen W. - Gevaert J.
6.38.67
4. POR
Viegas J. - Freitas C.
6.40.00
5. CZE
Hyuncica D. - Michnevic I.
6.45.43
6. NED
Van Gool M. - Bosma M.
6.53.01
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in finale)
1. GER
Wittwer J. - Lehnigk J.
6.46.12
2. SUI
Eichmann T. - Aerni S.
6.49.70
3. POL
Wiswiewski S. - Mlynnik K.
6.49.80
4. FRA
Sapin M. - Frno C.
6.52.02
5. SLO
Trkov M. - Ronchi I.
6.52.42
6. DEN
Elander C. - Pedersen C.
6.52.84
Recupero
(i primi 3 in semifinale)
1. DEN
Elander C. - Pedersen C.
6.49.81
2. NED
Van Gool M. - Bosma M.
6.50.97
3. SLO
Trkov M. - Ronchi I.
6.51.31
4. GRE
Dimitriou A. - Anastasiadis V.
6.53.12
5. TUN
Aouididi S. - Hammemi A.
7.00.28
6. LTU
Doveika J. - Sestila J.
7.00.99
Batteria 1
(i primi 3 in semifinale gli altri ai recuperi)
1. BEL
Van Der Fraenen W. - Gevaert J.
6.35.04
2. SUI
Eichmann T. - Aerni S.
6.37.18
3. ITA
Lodigiani A. - Camus T.
6.39.38
4. SLO
Trkov M. - Ronchi I.
6.47.13
5. TUN
Aouididi S. - Hammemi A.
6.59.82
Batteria 2
(i primi 3 in semifinale gli altri ai recuperi)
1. POL
Wiswiewski S. - Mlynnik K.
6.36.29
2. POR
Viegas J. - Freitas C.
6.37.38
3. FRA
Sapin M. - Frno C.
6.38.54
4. DEN
Elander C. - Pedersen C.
6.38.76
5. LTU
Doveika J. - Sestila J.
7.01.12
Batteria 3
(i primi 3 in semifinale gli altri ai recuperi)
1. AUT
Sageder S. - Daxb÷ch U.
6.41.46
2. GER
Wittwer J. - Lehnigk J.
6.44.72
3. CZE
Hyuncica D. - Michnevic I.
6.52.32
4. GRE
Dimitriou A. - Anastasiadis V.
7.04.78
5. NED
Van Gool M. - Bosma M.
7.07.68
 
Torna indietro