2 prova di Coppa del Mondo - Vienna 2000

8+ SENIOR M - 2000 mt.
 
 

Finale A
 
1. GBR
Thatcher-HuntDavies
Grubor-Attrill
Dennis-West
Lindsay-Trapmore
Douglas t.
5.58.76
2. AUS
Ryan-Gordon
Porzig-Jamrling
Burke-Welch
McKay-Fernandez
Hayman t.
6.00.63
3. GER
Sens-Forster
Schnabel-Kirchoff
Kleinschmidt-Thormann
Dienstbach-Siemes
Thiede t.
6.03.09
4. CAN
Belenkie-Donnelly
Swick-Herchmiller
Varga-Crooks
Calder
Parfitt
Taylor t.
6.05.42
5. ROM
Mutescu-Corbeanu
Talapan-Tudor
Pirvan-Banica
Nemtoc-Alupei
Raducanu t.
6.12.57
6. ITA1
Righetti-Ghezzi
Pinton-Palmisano
Trombetta-Lari
Gioia-Cascone
Iannuzzi t.
6.18.78

 

Finale B
 
1. CRO
Vondra-Simicevic
Michael-Sindler
Milic-Maletic
Rebic-Golibcek
Emersic t.
6.18.68
2. ITA2
DelGaudio-Pasqualini
Palchetti-Micheli
Dodero-Guglielmi
Paniccia-Cernuschi
Cirillo t.
6.21.82
3. DEN
Riis-Petersen
Kastberg-Hansen
Hjoertshoej-Moelvig
Birch-Hansen
Bruun t.
6.26.24
Recupero 1
 
1. GER
Sens-Forster
Schnabel-Kirchoff
Kleinschmidt-Thormann
Dienstbach-Siemes
Thiede t.
5.50.99
2. ITA1
Righetti-Ghezzi
Pinton-Palmisano
Trombetta-Lari
Gioia-Cascone
Iannuzzi t.
5.54.68
3. DEN
Riis-Petersen
Kastberg-Hansen
Hjoertshoej-Moelvig
Birch-Hansen
Bruun t.
6.03.34
4. ITA2
DelGaudio-Pasqualini
Palchetti-Micheli
Dodero-Guglielmi
Paniccia-Cernuschi
Cirillo t.
6.05.17
Recupero 2
 
1. CAN
Belenkie-Donnelly
Swick-Herchmiller
Varga-Crooks
Calder
Parfitt
Taylor t.
5.47.20
2. ROM
Mutescu-Corbeanu
Talapan-Tudor
Pirvan-Banica
Nemtoc-Alupei
Raducanu t.
5.48.45
3. CRO
Vondra-Simicevic
Michael-Sindler
Milic-Maletic
Rebic-Golibcek
Emersic t.
5.59.72
Batteria 1
 
1. AUS
Ryan-Gordon
Porzig-Jamrling
Burke-Welch
McKay-Fernandez
Hayman t.
6.57.94
2. GER
Sens-Forster
Schnabel-Kirchoff
Kleinschmidt-Thormann
Dienstbach-Siemes
Thiede t.
7.07.66
3. CAN
Belenkie-Donnelly
Swick-Herchmiller
Varga-Crooks
Calder
Parfitt
Taylor t.
7.29.76
4. CRO
Vondra-Simicevic
Michael-Sindler
Milic-Maletic
Rebic-Golibcek
Emersic t.
8.01.26
5. ITA1
Righetti-Ghezzi
Pinton-Palmisano
Trombetta-Lari
Gioia-Cascone
Iannuzzi t.
9.03.61
Batteria 2
 
1. GBR
Thatcher-HuntDavies
Grubor-Attrill
Dennis-West
Lindsay-Trapmore
Douglas t.
7.16.97
2. ROM
Mutescu-Corbeanu
Talapan-Tudor
Pirvan-Banica
Nemtoc-Alupei
Raducanu t.
7.31.07
3. DEN
Riis-Petersen
Kastberg-Hansen
Hjoertshoej-Moelvig
Birch-Hansen
Bruun t.
7.35.72
4. ITA2
DelGaudio-Pasqualini
Palchetti-Micheli
Dodero-Guglielmi
Paniccia-Cernuschi
Cirillo t.
7.56.42
 
Torna indietro