2 prova di Coppa del Mondo - Vienna 2000

4- PESI LEGGERI M - 2000 mt.
 
 

Finale A
 
1. AUT1
Jurtschitsch-Wakolbinger
Kobau-Sigl
6.39.74
2. USA2
Teti-Kerber
Cotter-Kamman
6.42.84
3. CAN
Brambell-Davidson
Hassett-Beare
6.43.48
4. ITA
Amitrano-Grande
Amarante-Gaddi
6.43.58
5. AUS
Richards-Balmforth
Edwards-Burgess
6.50.44
6. GER
Haendle-Weis
Schmidt-Mielke
6.52.48
Finale B
 
1. GBR
Brown-McNiven
Strange-Haining
6.42.33
2. RSA
Rowand-Short
Hasselbach-Tobler
6.43.53
3. USA1
Schneider-Winkler
Tripician-Auth
6.44.34
4. NED
Spaans-Trooster
Kolkman-V.d.Vooren
6.46.53
5. ESP
Florido-Arjona
Oria-Rebello
6.59.36
6. AUT2
Dolenz-Sommeregger
Ruthner-Engl
7.10.54
Semifinale 1
 
1. CAN
Brambell-Davidson
Hassett-Beare
6.28.27
2. USA2
Teti-Kerber
Cotter-Kamman
6.29.98
3. GER
Haendle-Weis
Schmidt-Mielke
6.31.02
4. USA1
Schneider-Winkler
Tripician-Auth
6.35.46
5. GBR
Brown-McNiven
Strange-Haining
6.35.72
6. ESP
Florido-Arjona
Oria-Rebello
6.53.63
Semifinale 2
 
1. AUT1
Jurtschitsch-Wakolbinger
Kobau-Sigl
6.30.01
2. ITA
Amitrano-Grande
Amarante-Gaddi
6.30.88
3. AUS
Richards-Balmforth
Edwards-Burgess
6.33.57
4. RSA
Rowand-Short
Hasselbach-Tobler
6.34.34
5. NED
Spaans-Trooster
Kolkman-V.d.Vooren
6.34.66
6. AUT2
Dolenz-Sommeregger
Ruthner-Engl
6.55.52
Recupero 1
 
1. NED
Spaans-Trooster
Kolkman-V.d.Vooren
6.28.72
2. ESP
Florido-Arjona
Oria-Rebello
6.36.02
3. AUT2
Dolenz-Sommeregger
Ruthner-Engl
6.38.00
4. DEN
Petersen-Kristensen
Nielsen-Bulow
6.38.23
5. CZE
Tutter-Kubrych
Kubrycht-Kopac
6.44.32

 
Batteria 1
 
1. GBR
Brown-McNiven
Strange-Haining
7.12.65
2. AUS
Richards-Edwards
Balmforth-Burgess
7.18.02
3. USA1
Schneider-Winkler
Tripician-Auth
7.27.03
4. AUT2
Dolenz-Sommeregger
Ruthner-Engl
7.36.41
5. DEN
Petersen-Kristensen
Nielsen-Bulow
7.38.69
Batteria 2
 
1. ITA
Amitrano-Grande
Amarante-Gaddi
7.10.80
2. GER
Haendle-Weis
Schmidt-Mielke
7.12.80
3. RSA
Rowand-Short
Hasselbach-Tobler
7.14.46
4. NED
Spaans-Trooster
Kolkman-V.d.Vooren
7.14.84
5. CZE
Tutter-Kubrych
Kubrycht-Kopac
8.03.82
Batteria 3
 
1. USA2
Teti-Kerber
Cotter-Kamman
7.14.54
2. AUT1
Jurtschitsch-Wakolbinger
Kobau-Sigl
7.16.17
3. CAN
Brambell-Davidson
Hassett-Beare
7.21.23
4. ESP
Florido-Arjona
Oria-Rebello
8.08.60

 
 
Torna indietro