2 prova di Coppa del Mondo - Vienna 2000

2x SENIOR M - 2000 mt.
 
 

Finale A
 
1. NOR
Tufte-Bekken
7.01.47
2. ITA
Galtarossa-Sartori A.
7.04.01
3. HUN
Peto-Haller
7.09.00
4. GER
Mayer-Roehnert
7.16.03
5. DEN
Samuelson-Kaliszan
7.16.99
6. POL
Kolbowicz-Korol
7.28.16
Finale B
 
1. BLR
Salamakhin-Chourmei
7.01.43
2. EST2
Endrekson-Jaanson
7.03.75
3. AUS
Antonie-Burton
7.07.22
4. EST1
Gulov-Silin
7.09.41
5. CZE2
Malecek-Vabrousek
7.10.92
6. ESP
Monteserin-Rios
7.20.72
Semifinale 1
 
1. GER
Mayer-Roehnert
6.45.07
2. HUN
Peto-Haller
6.46.71
3. POL
Kolbowicz-Korol
6.49.76
4. AUS
Antonie-Burton
6.52.96
5. BLR
Salamakhin-Chourmei
6.53.74
6. EST1
Gulov-Silin
6.54.03
Semifinale 2
 
1. NOR
Tufte-Bekken
6.45.21
2. ITA
Galtarossa-Sartori A.
6.53.50
3. DEN
Samuelson-Kaliszan
6.58.19
4. CZE2
Malecek-Vabrousek
7.11.90
5. EST2
Endrekson-Jaanson
7.19.95
6. ESP
Monteserin-Rios
7.33.69
Recupero 1
 
1. DEN
Samuelson-Kaliszan
6.47.13
2. EST1
Gulov-Silin
6.49.88
3. CAN
Hallet-Seiterle
6.56.06
4. GBR1
Gardner-Webb
6.59.87
5. SVK
Lackovic-Urbanek
7.19.66
Recupero 2
 
1. CZE2
Malecek-Vabrousek
6.43.72
2. POL
Kolbowicz-Korol
6.43.59
3. CZE1
Cigler-Karas
6.48.24
4. AUT
Uhl-Krause
6.52.68
Recupero 3
 
1. EST2
Endrekson-Jaanson
6.36.77
2. BLR
Salamakhin-Chourmei
6.37.96
3. USA1
Nuzum-Ferry
6.39.90
4. USA2
Gillespie-Duffy
6.43.20
Recupero 4
 
1. AUS
Antonie-Burton
6.42.15
2. ESP
Monteserin-Rios
6.42.59
3. GBR2
LyallCottl-Lawson
6.42.98
4. ISR
Fridenreich-Nachum
7.30.95
Batteria 1
 
1. HUN
Peto-Haller
7.20.17
2. AUS
Antonie-Burton
7.24.04
3. EST2
Endrekson-Jaanson
7.28.66
4. POL
Kolbowicz-Korol
7.30.67
5. EST1
Gulov-Silin
7.36.08
Batteria 2
 
1. NOR
Tufte-Bekken
7.16.37
2. BLR
Salamakhin-Chourmei
7.28.86
3. AUT
Uhl-Krause
7.39.33
4. CAN
Hallet-Seiterle
7.51.90
5. ESP
Monteserin-Rios
7.57.76
Batteria 3
 
1. GER
Mayer-Roehnert
7.34.89
2. CZE1
Cigler-Karas
7.40.68
3. GBR1
Gardner-Webb
7.47.00
4. ISR
Fridenreich-Nachum
8.35.14
5. USA1
Nuzum-Ferry
9.34.75
Batteria 4
 
1. ITA
Galtarossa-Sartori A.
7.17.18
2. DEN
Samuelson-Kaliszan
7.23.52
3. GBR2
LyallCottl-Lawson
7.28.86
4. USA2
Gillespie-Duffy
7.52.67
5. CZE2
Malecek-Vabrousek
8.01.17
6. SVK
Lackovic-Urbanek
8.14.18
 
Torna indietro