Trofeo Aristide Vacchino - Sanremo, 2 aprile 2000

             
N  SOCIETA'  POS.  TEMPI  CAT.  PUNTI  bonus  X  Cognome Nome
             
202  ESPERIA TORINO  1  22775  F11  14  10  4  ROSSI CAROLINA
204  A.S.C. S.STEFANO AL MARE  2  24532  F11  10  7  4  PAOLINO JOANNA
205  CAN. MOTO GUZZI  3  25055  F11  7  5  4  CORTI MADDALENA
200  A.C. SANREMO  4  25914  F11  5  4  4  GARELLO GAIA
             
166  CAN. SEBINO  1  23053  F12  20  10  10  LOLLIO LUCREZIA
174  CUS BARI  2  23494  F12  16  7  10  MONTRONE TERESA
167  G.S. VV.FF. C. TOMEI  3  23572  F12  13  5  10  CROVETTI JESSICA
172  CAN. CERNOBBIO  4  24536  F12  11  4  10  COLOMBINI LAURA
163  CAN. VARESE  5  23603  F12  9  3  10  CAPPELLETTO FEDERICA
168  CAN. CANDIA  6  24005  F12  7  2  10  MORIZIO LUCIA
169  CUS BARI  7  24193  F12  4    10  SECCIA MARIANNA
171  CAN. LA SPORTIVA LEZZENO  8  24490  F12  3    10  BOLESO FEDERICA
170  CAN. LA SPORTIVA LEZZENO  9  24609  F12  2    10  GELPI NICOLE
162  A.S.C. S.STEFANO AL MARE  10  24888  F12  1    10  CERATO ELISA
             
121  CIRC. NAUTICO POSILLIPO  1  21320  F13  23  10  13  MARINO SILVIA
118  G.S. VV.FF. C. TOMEI  2  21764  F13  19  7  13  PRETINI CECILIA
115  CAN. LARIO  3  21993  F13  16  5  13  ALLERUZZO VALERIA
117  S.C. CAPRERA  4  22484  F13  14  4  13  TAMMARO LIDIA
120  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI  5  22590  F13  12  3  13  CAMPORA ARIANNA
122  ESPERIA TORINO  6  23756  F13  10  2  13  BAY GIULIA
119  CAN. FIRENZE  7  21945  F13  7    13  RUSSO SILVIA
114  S.C. ARGUS  8  23011  F13  6    13  FABBRI ALICE
113  S.C. ARGUS  9  23539  F13  5    13  BRISSOLESE BIANCA
125  A.C. RENZO GIUNTI  10  23616  F13  4    13  ROSI SAMUELA
126  CUS BARI  11  24747  F13  3    13  DE PASCALIS CRISTINA
124  REALE Y.C. CAN. SAVOIA  12  24839  F13  2    13  MONTANINI LAURA
116  ESPERIA TORINO  13  25011  F13  1    13  SAVIO FEDERICA
             
53  CAN. ROGGERO LAURIA  1  20995  F14  32  10  22  DRAGOTO ELENA
51  CAN. LA SPORTIVA LEZZENO  2  21437  F14  28  7  22  FERRARI JESSICA
70  G.S. VV.FF. C. TOMEI  3  21608  F14  25  5  22  BONCOMPAGNI SIMONA
55  CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUME  4  22072  F14  23  4  22  TOUTI SIHAM
66  LEGA NAV. IT. SAVONA  5  22190  F14  21  3  22  MARULLO SILVIA
67  S.C. CAPRERA  6  23167  F14  19  2  22  FRATIANNI ALESSIA
60  CUS BARI  7  22045  F14  16    22  BUCCI DALILA
59  CAN. VARESE  8  22223  F14  15    22  PALTANI VERONICA
68  A.S. MULTEDO 1930  9  22296  F14  14    22  CARPANETO ELISA
50  SISPORT FIAT  10  22427  F14  13    22  CAVAGLIA' MARGHERITA
72  CAN. FIRENZE  11  23370  F14  12    22  FERRINI GIOVANNA
54  CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUME  12  24094  F14  11    22  BRIGO SELVAGGIA
58  CAN. MOLTRASIO  13  22322  F14  10    22  VERSOLATTO FRANCESCA
56  CUS BARI  14  22432  F14  9    22  MANUTO FRANCESCA
62  CAN. LARIO  15  23140  F14  8    22  NOSEDA CARLOTTA
69  LEGA NAV. IT. SAVONA  16  24208  F14  7    22  BOLLA SALA KATIA
65  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI  17  22783  F14  6    22  SANNITA EUGENIA
61  ESPERIA TORINO  18  23715  F14  5    22  MARTINI AZZURRA
49  SISPORT FIAT  19  23881  F14  4    22  GIRARDO MARTINA
57  CAN. MOLTRASIO  20  31324  F14  3    22  GIACCHERO VALENTINA
71  A.S.C. S.STEFANO AL MARE  21  32282  F14  2    22  LOMBARDI ALICE
52  CAN. FIRENZE  21  32282  F14  2    22  LUTI CLAUDIA
             
195  CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUME  1  22399  M11  31  10  21  VISIGALLI SERGIO
185  ESPERIA TORINO  2  22738  M11  27  7  21  BONO EDOARDO
176  CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUME  3  22843  M11  24  5  21  GORIA PAOLO
189  CIRC. NAUTICO POSILLIPO  4  23722  M11  22  4  21  MALVENTI ANIELLO DIMITRI
182  A.C. SANREMO  5  24533  M11  20  3  21  BORILE RODRIGO
191  CIRC. NAUTICO POSILLIPO  6  25133  M11  18  2  21  GUINDANO FABIO
188  CUS BARI  7  22745  M11  15    21  CAMPOBASSO ANTONIO
196  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI  8  22927  M11  14    21  MINELLA ALBERTO
175  ESPERIA TORINO  9  23789  M11  13    21  FRANCONE ALBERTO
177  CUS BARI  10  25896  M11  12    21  SECCIA FRANCESCO
194  A.C. RENZO GIUNTI  11  32243  M11  11    21  BONACETO ANDREA
187  CAN. ARNO PISA  12  24423  M11  10    21  BIZZARRI PIETRO
181  SISPORT FIAT  13  24791  M11  9    21  LONGO MATTEO
193  A.C. SANREMO  14  25970  M11  8    21  CRESPI MATTIA
197  CAN. CEREA  15  30478  M11  7    21  FELICIOLI GIACOMO
186  CAN. CEREA  16  30978  M11  6    21  GIANGRASSO MIRKO
198  A.C. RENZO GIUNTI  17  25447  M11  5    21  CANTALUPI DAVID
184  SISPORT FIAT  18  30021  M11  4    21  VOGLINO LUCA
178  CAN. ROGGERO LAURIA  19  30098  M11  3    21  LIPARI GIUSEPPE
180  CAN. MOTO GUZZI  20  30143  M11  2    21  BOTTA LORENZO
192  CAN. ROGGERO LAURIA  21  30699  M11  1    21  ALLEGRA ALESSANDRO
             
133  SISPORT FIAT  1  21467  M12  41  10  31  COSCIA FEDERICO
156  ESPERIA TORINO  2  21529  M12  37  7  31  MOTTA LUCA
161  CAN. CEREA  3  22452  M12  34  5  31  MACCHIO MATTEO
151  ROWING CLUB GENOVESE  4  22677  M12  32  4  31  BRUNELLI ALESSIO
144  CAN. CERNOBBIO  5  22834  M12  30  3  31  CHECOLA GABRIELE
150  G.S. VV.FF. C. TOMEI  6  23673  M12  28  2  31  FRASCHETTI FILIPPO
135  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI  7  21489  M12  25    31  MISSARELLI KERIN
139  CAN. VARESE  8  21747  M12  24    31  BROGGINI LUCA
152  CAN. CERNOBBIO  9  22782  M12  23    31  CHIARIN STEVEN
160  ESPERIA TORINO  10  22824  M12  22    31  FRATERNALE FEDERICO
137  CUS BARI  11  23516  M12  21    31  CAPASSO FRANCESCO
157  CAN. ARNO PISA  12  23937  M12  20    31  ROVINI ANDREA
128  CIRC. NAUTICO POSILLIPO  13  22693  M12  19    31  DE CRISTOFARO CLAUDIO
155  CAN. ARNO PISA  14  23029  M12  18    31  CORUCCI FRANCESCO
148  CAN. CEREA  15  23732  M12  17    31  BERETTA LUCA
159  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI  16  24214  M12  16    31  OTTONELLO PIETRO
143  S.C. ARGUS  17  25558  M12  15    31  BORIA LUCIANO
132  CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUME  18  30884  M12  14    31  PISTARA' GABRIELE
142  CAN. VARESE  19  22544  M12  13    31  CIOFFI MAURIZIO
147  G.S. VV.FF. C. TOMEI  20  22781  M12  12    31  BARGHIGIANI MASSIMO
134  CUS BARI  21  23459  M12  11    31  DI BARI ALESSANDRO
154  ROWING CLUB GENOVESE  22  23842  M12  10    31  BERSANI FRANCESCO
145  S.C. ARGUS  23  25341  M12  9    31  NATALETTI MARCO
140  CAN. MOTO GUZZI  24  31260  M12  8    31  BIRGELS MAURO
141  CAN. MILANO  25  24144  M12  7    31  DI MARTINO MICHELE
149  CAN. MOTO GUZZI  26  24330  M12  6    31  RIVA SIMONE
131  CIRC. NAUTICO POSILLIPO  27  24548  M12  5    31  INFIMO FABIO
136  SISPORT FIAT  28  24785  M12  4    31  LENTA LORENZO
158  REALE Y.C. CAN. SAVOIA  29  24870  M12  3    31  CAIAZZO DARIO
129  CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUME  30  25413  M12  2    31  AGONI FEDERICO
153  CAN. SEBINO  31  25680  M12  1    31  MANELLA LORENZO
             
104  CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUME  1  24166  M13  42  10  32  NAPOLI GIULIO
93  A.S. MULTEDO 1930  2  24278  M13  38  7  32  MANCA ALESSIO
109  CAN. SEBINO  3  24594  M13  35  5  32  MARTINELLI CRISTIANO
76  ROWING CLUB GENOVESE  4  24673  M13  33  4  32  CUTOLO CARLO ALBERTO
92  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI  5  24827  M13  31  3  32  ALFANO EMANUELE
74  ROWING CLUB GENOVESE  6  30755  M13  29  2  32  GIUNTO PIER MATTEO
103  CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUME  7  21307  M13  26    32  NAPOLI ALBERTO
99  CAN. MOTO GUZZI  8  21865  M13  25    32  COLOMBO ATTILIO
97  CAN. MILANO  9  22526  M13  24    32  RIGHES GIULIO
94  A.S. MULTEDO 1930  10  22585  M13  23    32  GIANNONI MARCO
83  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI  11  21089  M13  22    32  DI VIETRO FLAVIO
112  CAN. SEBINO  12  21552  M13  21    32  PETTOELLO MARCO
80  CUS BARI  13  21671  M13  20    32  PETRILLO STEFANO
85  CAN. LARIO  14  22533  M13  19    32  FALCONI GIACOMO
96  A.C. RENZO GIUNTI  15  24682  M13  18    32  VETTORI ANDREA
79  CUS BARI  16  31567  M13  17    32  MACCHIA MICHELE
101  CIRC. NAUTICO POSILLIPO  17  21675  M13  16    32  MARCATELLI FABIO
75  ESPERIA TORINO  18  22094  M13  15    32  GRONDONA ANDREA
73  G.S. VV.FF. C. TOMEI  19  22655  M13  14    32  NAPOLITANO GABRIELE
77  G.S. VV.FF. C. TOMEI  20  24184  M13  13    32  BORRELLI DAMIANO
107  SISPORT FIAT  21  24374  M13  12    32  SCAPITTA GIORGIO
105  CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE  22  21777  M13  11    32  MICHELOTTI PAOLO
110  CAN. VARESE  23  22430  M13  10    32  MATTIA SALVIATO
106  CAN. VARESE  24  22684  M13  9    32  BROGGINI FILIPPO
81  S.C. ARGUS  25  24073  M13  8    32  LOI GABRIELE
100  SISPORT FIAT  26  25403  M13  7    32  TEBALDI PAOLO
98  S.C. ARGUS  27  25696  M13  6    32  TERRILE CORRADO
91  CAN. MOTO GUZZI  28  23244  M13  5    32  CANESTRALE ROBERTO
108  REALE Y.C. CAN. SAVOIA  29  24750  M13  4    32  AITA VINCENZO
88  CAN. CEREA  30  25697  M13  3    32  GARRONE RICCARDO
95  S.C. TREZZANO  31  22606  M13  2    32  ZERBINATI ROBERTO
86  CAN. CERNOBBIO  32  24685  M13  1    32  COLA LEONARDO
             
31  CUS BARI  1  15998  M14  50  10  40  MONTRONE DOMENICO
41  CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUME  2  20086  M14  46  7  40  MAFUCCI MICHELANGIOLO
12  CAN. MILANO  3  20982  M14  43  5  40  LAMBERINI MARCO
18  CAN. ARNO PISA  4  20368  M14  40  4  40  FAGIOLINI MARCO
1  SISPORT FIAT  5  20429  M14  38  3  40  BELFORTE JACOPO
39  CIRC. NAUTICO POSILLIPO  6  21028  M14  36  2  40  DI BELLO ALFREDO
40  ESPERIA TORINO  7  21087  M14  33    40  MOTTA MATTEO
5  SISPORT FIAT  8  21219  M14  32    40  ANSALDI RICCARDO
21  CAN. ARNO PISA  9  21585  M14  31    40  COTRONEO DIEGO
48  CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE  10  20525  M14  30    40  MARCHESI FILIPPO
34  CAN. MOTO GUZZI  11  20641  M14  29    40  MAUTINO ENRICO
3  S.C. ARGUS  12  20765  M14  28    40  CHIOARELLI GABRIELE
10  CAN. CEREA  13  21686  M14  27    40  DELLE PIANE SERGIO
27  REALE Y.C. CAN. SAVOIA  14  21863  M14  26    40  DI GIROLAMO MANUEL
30  CAN. MOTO GUZZI  15  22165  M14  25    40  MONTANELLI LUCA
26  A.C. RENZO GIUNTI  16  20954  M14  24    40  MAFFEI DANIELE
25  A.C. SANREMO  17  21045  M14  23    40  MERINI EMANUEL
33  CUS BARI  18  21316  M14  22    40  DI BARTOLOMEO ALBERTO
9  REALE Y.C. CAN. SAVOIA  19  21423  M14  21    40  DEL GIUDICE EMANUEL
28  CAN. MOLTRASIO  20  21633  M14  20    40  GIGLIOTTI GABRIELE
23  A.S. MULTEDO 1930  21  22013  M14  19    40  STAGLIANO' FABIO
15  CAN. FIRENZE  22  21167  M14  18    40  FIORENZUOLI FRANCESCO
8  A.C. RENZO GIUNTI  23  21402  M14  17    40  BONUCCELLI LUCA
6  ROWING CLUB GENOVESE  24  21558  M14  16    40  PARODI ENRICO
43  CAN. VARESE  25  21700  M14  15    40  MARCELLINI FABIO
4  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI  26  21743  M14  14    40  TRALONGO MICHELE
2  S.C. ARGUS  27  22434  M14  13    40  BRIOLA STEFANO
42  CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUME  28  21392  M14  12    40  MANCUSO ENRICO
11  CAN. MILANO  29  22221  M14  11    40  LEONE GIANMARCO
20  CAN. MOLTRASIO  30  22572  M14  10    40  RIGAMONTI JACOPO
19  CAN. CANDIA  31  23227  M14  9    40  CROTTO LUCA
146  CAN. CANDIA (N.A. 49)  32  24281  M14  8    40  RIBICHESU EDOARDO
36  CIRC. NAUTICO POSILLIPO  33  24844  M14  7    40  FITTIPALDI GIOVANNI
17  CAN. CEREA  34  21940  M14  6    40  TEALDI JACOPO
22  A.S.C. S.STEFANO AL MARE  35  22034  M14  5    40  LOMBARDI BORIS
35  ESPERIA TORINO  36  22127  M14  4    40  COCIMANO ALBERTO
45  CAN. SEBINO  37  22832  M14  3    40  BOTTICCHIO LINO
47  CAN. VARESE  38  23196  M14  2    40  GOTTARDI DANIELE
16  CAN. CERNOBBIO  39  22597  M14  1    40  BONESI ANDREA
38  G.S. VV.FF. C. TOMEI  40  23136  M14  38    40  MORLE' ALESSIO
             
             
 SOCIETA'  CL  P.ti        
 CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUME  1  231        
 CUS BARI  2  216        
999  ESPERIA TORINO  3  181        
999  G.S. VV.FF. C. TOMEI  4  165        
999  SISPORT FIAT  5  164        
999  CIRC. NAUTICO POSILLIPO  6  146        
999  S.C. SAMPIERDARENESI  7  140        
999  ROWING CLUB GENOVESE  8  120        
999  CAN. ARNO PISA  9  119        
999  CAN. MOTO GUZZI  10  107        
999  CAN. CEREA  11  100        
999  CAN. VARESE  12  97        
999  A.S. MULTEDO 1930  13  94        
999  S.C. ARGUS  14  90        
999  CAN. MILANO  15  85        
999  CAN. SEBINO  16  80        
999  A.C. RENZO GIUNTI  17  79        
999  CAN. CERNOBBIO  18  66        
999  A.C. SANREMO  19  56        
999  REALE Y.C. CAN. SAVOIA  19  56        
999  CAN. MOLTRASIO  21  43        
999  CAN. LARIO  21  43        
999  CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE  23  41        
999  CAN. FIRENZE  24  39        
999  CAN. ROGGERO LAURIA  25  36        
999  S.C. CAPRERA  26  33        
999  CAN. LA SPORTIVA LEZZENO  26  33        
999  LEGA NAV. IT. SAVONA  28  28        
999  A.S.C. S.STEFANO AL MARE  29  18        
999  CAN. CANDIA  30  16        
999  S.C. TREZZANO  31  2        
999  CAN. NINO BIXIO  32          
999  CLUB NAUTIQUE DE NICE  33          
 
Torna indietro