Finale
A
|
1. |
NZL
Waddell |
6:48:90 |
2. |
SUI
Mueller |
6:50:55 |
3. |
GER
Hacker |
6:50:83 |
4. |
CAN
Porter |
6:51:10 |
5. |
BUL
Yanakiev |
6:57:32 |
6. |
EST
Jaanson |
6:59:15 |
|
Finale
B
|
1. |
NED
Egelmeers |
6:55:29 |
2. |
LAT
Reinholds |
6:56:33 |
3. |
USA
Smith |
6:59:82 |
4. |
GBR
Wells |
7:00:22 |
5. |
SVK
Ziska |
7:06:96 |
6. |
CZE
Chalupa |
DNS |
|
Semifinale
1
(i primi 3 in finale)
|
1. |
NZL
Waddell |
6:58:01 |
2. |
CAN
Porter |
7:00:82 |
3. |
BUL
Yanakiev |
7:03:89 |
4. |
NED
Egelmeers |
7:07:14 |
5. |
GBR
Wells |
7:09:68 |
6. |
USA
Smith |
7:10:69 |
|
Semifinale
2
(i primi 3 in finale)
|
1. |
SUI
Mueller |
7:01:86 |
2. |
GER
Hacker |
7:03:47 |
3. |
EST
Jaanson |
7:06:70 |
4. |
LAT
Reinholds |
7:15:04 |
5. |
SVK
Ziska |
7:26:51 |
6. |
CZE
Chalupa |
7:30:28 |
|
Recupero
1
(i primi 2 in semifinale)
|
1. |
LAT
Reinholds |
7:06:40 |
2. |
GBR
Wells |
7:08:19 |
3. |
ARG
Fernandez |
7:13:68 |
4. |
CHI
Leal |
7:34:56 |
5. |
KAZ
Belonogov |
7:36:42 |
|
Recupero
2
(i primi 2 in semifinale)
|
1. |
EST
Jaanson |
7:05:16 |
2. |
BUL
Yanakiev |
7:09:22 |
3. |
EGY
Ibrahim |
7:13:10 |
4. |
MEX
HuertaRamirez |
7:31:93 |
5. |
TUN
BenKhedher |
7:53:95 |
|
Recupero
3
(i primi 2 in semifinale)
|
1. |
USA
Smith |
7:11:83 |
2. |
CZE
Chalupa |
7:17:53 |
3. |
ITA
Righetti |
7:21:20 |
4. |
PHI
Tolentino |
7:29:03 |
5. |
PAK
Akram |
7:51:40 |
|
Recupero
4
(i primi 2 in semifinale)
|
1. |
NED
Egelmeers |
7:04:25 |
2. |
SVK
Ziska |
7:14:31 |
3. |
BRA
Nocetti |
7:22:13 |
4. |
ALG
Amrane |
7:42:17 |
5. |
KOR
Lee |
7:45:76 |
|
Batteria
1
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi)
|
1. |
CAN
Porter |
7:02:24 |
2. |
GBR
Wells |
7:07:76 |
3. |
BRA
Nocetti |
7:09:08 |
4. |
ITA
Righetti |
7:24:80 |
5. |
MEX
HuertaRamirez |
7:29:64 |
6. |
KAZ
Belonogov |
7:34:66 |
|
Batteria
2
(il primo in semifinale, gli
altri ai recuperi)
|
1. |
NZL
Waddell |
6:54:20 |
2. |
BUL
Yanakiev |
7:03:34 |
3. |
LAT
Reinholds |
7:06:28 |
4. |
SVK
Ziska |
7:26:21 |
5. |
PHI
Tolentino |
7:29:86 |
6. |
TUN
BenKhedher |
7:34:66 |
|
Batteria
3
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri
ai recuperi)
|
1. |
GER
Hacker |
6:58:31 |
2. |
CZE
Chalupa |
7:04:00 |
3. |
EST
Jaanson |
7:06:58 |
4. |
ARG
Fernandez |
7:20:65 |
5. |
ALG
Amrane |
7:44:48 |
6. |
PAK
Akram |
7:54:71 |
|
Batteria
4
(il primo in semifinale, gli
altri ai recuperi)
|
1. |
SUI
Mueller |
6:57:38 |
2. |
NED
Egelmeers |
7:05:48 |
3. |
USA
Smith |
7:10:34 |
4. |
EGY
Ibrahim |
7:21:32 |
5. |
CHI
Leal |
7:39:43 |
6. |
KOR
Lee |
7:53:84 |
|