53 Maratona del Remo - Trezzano sul Naviglio, 14 maggio 2000

RISULTATI
 

                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 14-05-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 53^ MARATONA DEL REMO               - GP - GARA PROMOZIONALE                  
 NAVIGLIO GRANDE C.MILANO-TREZZANO (MI) DAL:   -  -   AL: 14-05-00
 GARA: 8+ VT M   - OTTO  MASTERS  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N.  1  Ora:  0:00
 DISTANZA:  7200                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -------------------------
----------                         
   1    1 29:14:00 ROBERTI FRANCESCO                   CIR.CAN.NAPOLI                        
                   SUAREZ GIOVANNI                     CIR.CAN.NAPOLI                        
                   ABBAGNALE GIUSEPPE                  CIR.NA.STABIA                         
                   TRAVAGLINI FABIO                    CIR.CAN.NAPOLI                        
                   BORRELLI FRANCESCO                  CIR.CAN.NAPOLI                        
                   ESPOSITO FRANCESCO                  CIR.NA.STABIA                         
                   LEPRE PAOLO                         CIR.CAN.NAPOLI                        
                   DI MARE ANTONIO                     CIR.CAN.NAPOLI                        
                   VENTRIGLIA FABIO                    CIR.CAN.NAPOLI                        
   2    2 29:21:00 SALANI LEONARDO                     SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   CECCARELLI CORRADO                  SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   MONTAGNANI LUCA                     SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   GASPARRI DANIELE                    SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   BELLUCCI GIANCARLO                  SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   BANI GIORGIO                        SOC.CAN.FIRENZE                       
                   BIAGINI FABIO                       SOC.CAN.FIRENZE                       
                   MAGNATTA LEONARDO                   SOC.CAN.FIRENZE                       
                   MICHELUCCI LORENZO                  SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
   3    3 29:32:00 RAMONI PAOLO                        CIR.CAN.TEVERE REMO                   
                   CENTEMERO MATTEO                        
                   CAPPELLUZZO GIANFRANCO                  
                   SANSONI EDOARDO                         
                   CASINI GIORGIO                          
                   AMATO LUCA                              
                   SCURIATTI LUCA                          
                   RAVAGNANI PAOLO                         
                   STEFANONI IVO                           
   4    4 31:30:00 TARETTO FRANCO                      REALE SOC.CAN.CEREA                   
                   COERO BRUNO                             
                   PALMA MARCO                             
                   GUBETTA LUCIANO                         
                   LAZZARI TIZIANO                         
                   TEALDI ALBERTO                          
                   VALPREDA RENATO                         
                   BAIMA POMA GIUSEPPE                     
                   IZZO MATTEO                             
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 14-05-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 53^ MARATONA DEL REMO               - GP - GARA PROMOZIONALE                  
 NAVIGLIO GRANDE C.MILANO-TREZZANO (MI) DAL:   -  -   AL: 14-05-00
 GARA: 8+ VT M   - OTTO  MASTERS  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N.  1  Ora:  0:00
 DISTANZA:  7200                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -------------------------
----------                         
   5    6 34:21:00 CORELLI GUALTIERO                   C.U.S.PAVIA                           
                   GALBONI ALBERTO                     C.U.S.PAVIA                           
                   PASETTI PAOLO                       C.U.S.PAVIA                           
                   MAESTRI ANDREA                      C.U.S.PAVIA                           
                   CIVARDI ADRIANO                     C.U.S.PAVIA                           
                   PAOLUCCI VOLFANGO                   CAN.SAN MINIATO POL.CASA 
RURALE       
                   LENZI FRANCO                        C.U.S.PAVIA                           
                   ADEMOLLO ENZO                       CAN.SAN MINIATO POL.CASA 
RURALE       
                   BARONI GIANLUCA                     C.U.S.PAVIA                           
   6    5 35:06:00 TORASSO ENRICO                      SOC.CAN.ESPERIA TORINO                
                   ROMANO ENZO                             
                   ROMANO SERGIO                           
                   AGHEMO UMBERTO                          
                   RAVARINO ANTONIO                        
                   PACCIANI CARLO                          
                   ROLLE BRUNO                             
                   MORENA GIUSEPPE                         
                   BERTOTTO PAOLA                          
   7    7 39:23:00 SPADAVECCHIA GIUSEPPE FABRIZIO      SOC.CAN.LARIO 
"G.SINIGAGLIA"          
                   MEMOLI MATTEO                       CIR.CAN.SAMPIERDARENESI               
                   SALA FABIO                          SOC.CAN.LARIO 
"G.SINIGAGLIA"          
                   CORTELAZZO  PAOLO                   SOC.CAN.LARIO 
"G.SINIGAGLIA"          
                   MASOLA EUGENIO                      SOC.CAN.LARIO 
"G.SINIGAGLIA"          
                   TONGHINI GIOVANNI                   SOC.CAN.LARIO 
"G.SINIGAGLIA"          
                   NOSEDA DAVIDE                       SOC.CAN.LARIO 
"G.SINIGAGLIA"          
                   FERRARI GIAMPAOLO                   SOC.CAN.LARIO 
"G.SINIGAGLIA"          
                   PRADELLA ERIK                       SOC.CAN.LARIO 
"G.SINIGAGLIA"          


                     Franco Bindi Presidente di Giuria                                                    
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 14-05-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 53^ MARATONA DEL REMO               - GP - GARA PROMOZIONALE                  
 NAVIGLIO GRANDE C.MILANO-TREZZANO (MI) DAL:   -  -   AL: 14-05-00
 GARA: 8+ OP F   - OTTO  OPEN  FEMMINILE
 FINALE           Gara N.  2  Ora:  0:00
 DISTANZA:  7200                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -------------------------
----------                         
   1    9 35:12:00 VISENTINI MARIAGIULIA               C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
                   CALURA ENRICA                       C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
                   CRISTALLINI BARBARA                 C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
                   MINZONI GIORGIA                     C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
                   PICA ALESSIA                        C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
                   CAVAZZANA PAOLA                     ASS.SP.PADOVA CANOTTAGGIO             
                   DRAGO VALENTINA                     ASS.SP.PADOVA CANOTTAGGIO             
                   ROSSI GIULIA                        C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
                   BUZZONI GIACOMO                     C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
   2   10 35:34:00 DI LAURO GIUSEPPINA                 SOC.CAN.ARNO-IL 
FOTOAMATORE           
                   DI LAURO ALESSANDRA                 SOC.CAN.ARNO-IL 
FOTOAMATORE           
                   FERRARINI DANIELA                   SOC.CAN.ARNO-IL 
FOTOAMATORE           
                   DOLFI ELENA                         SOC.CAN."SERGIO 
BERCHIELLI"           
                   MAZZONI CRISTINA                    SOC.CAN.ARNO-IL 
FOTOAMATORE           
                   BOESINI SONIA                       SOC.CAN."SERGIO 
BERCHIELLI"           
                   DALLE MURA ALESSIA                  SOC.CAN.ARNO-IL 
FOTOAMATORE           
                   DALLE MURA ILARIA                   SOC.CAN.ARNO-IL 
FOTOAMATORE           
                   DEL MESE DARIO                      SOC.CAN.ARNO-IL 
FOTOAMATORE           
   3    8 35:36:00 LUCAS CAROLINE                      CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   RIP CINDY                           CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   VALENTE BARBARA                     CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   CHERUBINI MARIANNA                  CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   BENIGNI GIULIA                      CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   CAPUANO GABRIELLA                   CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   MAGINI MONICA                       CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   DI CARLO GIORGIA                    CIR.CAN.TEVERE REMO                   
                   PROTOPAPA PAOLA                     CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
   4   11 36:51:00 FUINA LORENA                        ASS.SP.MOTO GUZZI                     
                   AGOSTINI LAURA                      ASS.SP.MOTO GUZZI                     
                   MANZINI FRANCESCA                   ASS.SP.MOTO GUZZI                     
                   MICHELI LAURA                       ASS.SP.MOTO GUZZI                     
                   LAFRANCONI ELENA                    ASS.SP.MOTO GUZZI                     
                   BUZZI DIANA                         ASS.SP.MOTO GUZZI                     
                   BERNARDINELLO PAOLA                 CAN.MOLTRASIO                         
                   PINI FRANCESCA                      ASS.SP.MOTO GUZZI                     
                   FATTORE MICHELE                     ASS.SP.MOTO GUZZI                     


                     Franco Bindi Presidente di Giuria                                                    
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 14-05-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 53^ MARATONA DEL REMO               - GP - GARA PROMOZIONALE                  
 NAVIGLIO GRANDE C.MILANO-TREZZANO (MI) DAL:   -  -   AL: 14-05-00
 GARA: 8+ JN M   - OTTO  JUNIORES  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N.  3  Ora:  0:00
 DISTANZA:  7200                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -------------------------
----------                         
   1   12 28:26:00 ARINGHIERI MARCO                    SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   CECCARELLI ALESSIO                      
                   PUCCIONI STEFANO                        
                   CECCHI SILVIO                           
                   MARAGLIULO CARLO                        
                   BORGIOLI LUCA                           
                   BALDACCI LORENZO                        
                   FAGGIOLI SANTINO                        
                   ALLORI EMANUELE                         
   2   15 29:16:00 ADDUCCI ALESSANDRO                  C.F.S.C. CAN. TREZZANO                
                   ARGENTI MAURO                           
                   CIGOGNINI ERNESTO MODESTINO             
                   DI PIETRO MARCO                         
                   RABAGLIA SIMONE                         
                   VISCARDI ALBERTO                        
                   LANGER THOMAS                           
                   ZUCCHI ANDREA                           
                   CASIRAGHI JOSE                          
   3   13 30:01:00 CARDARELLI TRISTANO                 CIR.CAN.TEVERE REMO                   
                   FOLLARO MARCO                           
                   CHIELLA PASQUALE                        
                   CARTA GIORGIO                           
                   FURST CRISTOFORO                        
                   SICILIANI MATTEO                        
                   LAURETI DAVID                           
                   CALIA MATTEO                            
                   GRIMALDI SIMONE                         
   4   14 30:20:00 BRAGHIROLI LELE                     C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
                   VILLA ALESSANDRO                    C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
                   BONORA MASSIMO                      C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
                   DIOLI FRANCESCO                     C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
                   GUBERTI NICOLO'                     SOC.CAN.RAVENNA                       
                   ROSATTI ETTORE                      C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
                   SAVRIE' MICHELE                     C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            
                   GRANA FILIPPO                       SOC.CAN.RAVENNA                       
                   SARTI MARTINA                       C.U.S. FERRARA 
CANOTTAGGIO            


                     Franco Bindi Presidente di Giuria                                                    
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 14-05-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 53^ MARATONA DEL REMO               - GP - GARA PROMOZIONALE                  
 NAVIGLIO GRANDE C.MILANO-TREZZANO (MI) DAL:   -  -   AL: 14-05-00
 GARA: 8+ SA M   - OTTO  SENIOR A  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N.  4  Ora:  0:00
 DISTANZA:  7200                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -------------------------
----------                         
   1   19 25:25:00 GRANDE CARLO                        G.N.FIAMME GIALLE 
SEZ.CANOTTAGGIO     
                   FRAQUELLI STEFANO                       
                   PASQUALINI  BRUNO                       
                   PANICCIA MARCO                          
                   REBEK ANDREA                            
                   BENINCA' GABRIELE                       
                   TIGLI MARCO                             
                   MUSUMECI GIUSEPPE                       
                   DI PALMA VINCENZO                       
   2   16 26:39:00 CERNUSCHI STEFANO                   C.U.S.PAVIA                           
                   SPANO ALESSANDRO                        
                   SCROCCHI ROBERTO                        
                   MAUCERI MAURIZIO                        
                   PORCARO GIANLUCA                        
                   VECCHIO JACOPO                          
                   GORINI RICCARDO                         
                   PEGURRI LUCA                            
                   GRUGNI PAOLO                            
   3   18 26:45:00 PORZIO LORENZO                      CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   BLANDA ROBERTO                      CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   QUERZONI SIMONE                     CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   VASSALLO DAVIDE                     CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   DE SENA LORENZO                     CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   DEZI RICCARDO                       CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   TRAMONTI LUCA                       CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
                   RANIERI FABRIZIO                    CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO              
                   MOZZI SIMONE                        CIR.CAN.ANIENE                        
   4   17 31:07:00 TOSCANI MICHELE                     SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   ANTONINI LEONARDO                   SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   PUCCI LORENZO                       SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   TANI NICCOLO'                       SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   MILANI VINCENZO                     SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   LARINI STEFANO                      SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   BIGALLI MAURIZIO                    SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        
                   BRASINI IVAN                        SOC.CAN.FIRENZE                       
                   CASALINI ALESSIO                    SOC.CAN.LIMITE                        


                     Franco Bindi Presidente di Giuria                                                    
                     -----------------------------------               
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 14-05-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 53^ MARATONA DEL REMO               - GP - GARA PROMOZIONALE                  
 NAVIGLIO GRANDE C.MILANO-TREZZANO (MI) DAL:   -  -   AL: 14-05-00
 GARA: 8+ GP M   - OTTO  GRAN PRIX  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N.  5  Ora:  0:00
 DISTANZA:  7200                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -------------------------
----------                         
   1   20 25:37:00 KOPKE THOMAS                        GERMANIA                              
                   WECKEWITZ CHRISTIAN                     
                   KUHNEL THOMAS                           
                   OELZE CRISTIAN                          
                   GODEMAN BJORN                           
                   FLACH MATTHIAS                          
                   SYMANZIK STEFFEN                        
                   MOLLER STEFFEN                          
                   POLITZ FRANK                            
   2   21 26:44:00 CERULLO FABIO                       ITALIA                                
                   DEVITA GIUSEPPE                         
                   ANDREUCCETTI JACOPO                     
                   VITALE MICHELE                          
                   PALMIERI ROBERTO                        
                   INFIMO MARCO                            
                   MANETTA LUCA                            
                   MACRI' MARCELLO                         
                   IANNUZZI GAETANO                        
   3   23 26:58:00 CASTEGNARO ANDREA                   LOMBARDIA                             
                   PIVA GIOVANNI                           
                   DI TORA LUCA                            
                   BOTTOLI GIOVANNI                        
                   MAGGI IVANO                             
                   PAREDI ALESSANDRO                       
                   CIVELLO DAVIDE                          
                   STIVALETTA PAOLO                        
                   RIGHES ALESSANDRO                       
   4   22 27:41:00 BARISIC IVAN EMERIK                 CROAZIA                               
                   METELKO IGOR                            
                   RASIC PETAR                             
                   PERNAR ANDRIJA                          
                   CVITAS LOVRO                            
                   SURINA JANKO                            
                   DAJAK MARIO                             
                   CVITAS NICOLA                           
                   KRAIJNOVIC GORAN                        
                              
 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
 DATA: 14-05-00                                    RISULTATI SERIE
 53^ MARATONA DEL REMO               - GP - GARA PROMOZIONALE                  
 NAVIGLIO GRANDE C.MILANO-TREZZANO (MI) DAL:   -  -   AL: 14-05-00
 GARA: 8+ GP M   - OTTO  GRAN PRIX  MASCHILE
 FINALE           Gara N.  5  Ora:  0:00
 DISTANZA:  7200                                 
 POS  ACQ  TEMPO   NOME                                DESCRIZIONE SOCIETA'
  --  --- -------- ----------------------------------- -------------------------
----------                         
   5   24 28:34:00 ERIAN MARCEL                        AUSTRIA                               
                   WLEMES PAUL                             
                   PECOTIC LUKA                            
                   BERGER JOHANNES                         
                   MUHL MANN RICHARD                       
                   OBERNBERGER MICHAEL                     
                   WIESINGER CRISTIAN                      
                   KOMAMONY GEID                           
                   MIMICHAYR ALEXANDER                     


                     Franco Bindi Presidente di Giuria                                                    
                     -----------------------------------               


 

 
Torna indietro