FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
22/05/2011 |
GARA 1 del 22 Ore 10:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (06:34:24) (7-129) CUS FERRARA(3) Felisati Nicola () |
2 (06:39:58) (3-229) VITTORINO SC(2) Villa Leonardo +0:5:34 () |
3 (06:42:64) (5-63) RAVENNA SC(3) Roncaglia Enrico +0:8:40 |
4 (06:48:22) (6-61) RAVENNA SC(1) Bianco Filippo +0:13:98 |
5 (06:56:51) (1-217) FIRENZE SC(2) Battaglini Filippo +0:22:27 () |
6 (07:02:66) (2-165) SAN GIORGIO(2) De Sabbata Simone +0:28:42 () |
GARA 2 del 22 Ore 10:06 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 1 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (06:18:41) (6-157) LNI SANBENED(1) Verdecchia Luca |
2 (06:22:19) (5-82) VITTORINO SC(1) Giordano Riccardo +0:3:78 |
3 (06:25:29) (4-127) CUS FERRARA(2) Boscolo Mattia +0:6:88 () |
4 (06:28:50) (3-62) RAVENNA SC(2) Dondini Simone +0:10:9 |
5 (06:38:86) (1-64) RAVENNA SC(4) Maggio Fiorillo Ri +0:20:45 () |
6 (06:54:89) (2-216) FIRENZE SC(1) Sakaki Lorenzo +0:36:48 |
7 (07:13:67) (7-164) SAN GIORGIO(1) Scaini Fabio +0:55:26 |
GARA 3 del 22 Ore 10:12 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 2 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:02:92) (2-13) GARDA SALO'(1) Bertelli Stefano |
2 (06:14:02) (4-166) SAN GIORGIO(1) Budai Massimiliano +0:11:10 |
3 (06:17:11) (3-218) FIRENZE SC(1) Pallanti Arturo +0:14:19 |
4 (06:18:15) (1-60) RAVENNA SC(1) Giuliani Riccardo +0:15:23 |
GARA 4 del 22 Ore 10:18 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 3 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:49:98) (7-239) VVF MAGGI(1) Freddi Angela |
2 (06:54:50) (2-84) VITTORINO SC(2) Groppi Sara +0:4:52 () |
3 (07:02:13) (1-83) VITTORINO SC(1) Copelli Sara +0:12:15 |
4 (07:19:28) (4-220) FIRENZE SC(1) Pietra Caprina Lud +0:29:30 |
5 (07:31:92) (3-35) CUS FERRARA(1) Saccomandi Elena +0:41:94 |
6 (07:44:52) (6-158) LNI SANBENED(1) Ortiz Daniela +0:54:54 |
7 (07:48:20) (5-59) RAVENNA SC(1) Carazzolo Laura +0:58:22 |
GARA 5 del 22 Ore 10:24 QUATTRO SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 6 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:20:89) (4-41) FIRENZE SC(1) Fossi Lorenzo Giordano Guido Nannini Bernardo Zileri Pietro |
2 (06:43:11) (1-130) CUS FERRARA(1) Ballardini Eugenio Benassi Filippo Namari Giorgio Viggi Matteo Maria +0:22:22 |
3 (07:28:64) (3-131) CUS FERRARA(2) Marchini Edoardo Piccoli Filippo Calderoni Pierre Rizzieri Marco +1:7:75 () |
GARA 6 del 22 Ore 10:30 SINGOLO Junior F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 5 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (08:28:32) (4-179) PADOVA SC(2) Gobbi Stefania () |
2 (08:29:17) (3-194) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Lotti Emilia +0:0:85 |
3 (08:29:84) (6-178) PADOVA SC(1) Luisetto Elisa +0:1:52 |
4 (08:38:04) (1-121) QUERINI SC(1) Grande Elisa +0:9:72 |
5 (08:40:91) (7-231) NINOBIXIO SC(2) Libè Giulia +0:12:59 () |
6 (09:27:64) (2-9) OSPEDALIERI(1) Sottana Federica +0:59:32 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
22/05/2011 |
GARA 7 del 22 Ore 10:36 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 4 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (07:26:26) (5-111) VVF MAGGI(1) Freddi Matteo |
2 (07:26:81) (1-68) RAVENNA SC(1) Catenelli Nicola +0:0:55 |
3 (07:32:36) (4-207) D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Gabana Francesco +0:6:10 |
4 (07:42:13) (7-143) PADOVA SC(1) Amatruda Mattia +0:15:87 |
5 (07:51:87) (3-192) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Perini Roberto +0:25:61 |
6 (07:52:56) (6-2) GINNASTICATS(1) Piccinino Michele +0:26:30 |
7 (08:13:55) (2-79) PADOVACANOTT(1) Baldassarri Giovan +0:47:29 |
8 (08:17:83) (8-24) CALENDASCO(1) Canderle Federico +0:51:57 |
GARA 8 del 22 Ore 10:42 SINGOLO Junior M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 4 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (07:23:85) (8-69) RAVENNA SC(2) Rambaldi Luca |
2 (07:35:18) (1-144) PADOVA SC(2) Maguolo Nicholas +0:11:33 |
3 (07:35:57) (4-7) OSPEDALIERI(1) Zanatta Federico +0:11:72 |
4 (08:03:96) (3-193) NINOBIXIO SC(2) Morsia Alessandro +0:40:11 () |
5 (08:07:68) (5-80) PADOVACANOTT(2) Spagiari Fabio +0:43:83 () |
6 (08:13:91) (2-112) VVF MAGGI(2) Forgione Matteo +0:50:6 |
7 (11:50:00) (6-26) CALENDASCO(2) Solari Jonathan +4:26:15 () |
GARA 9 del 22 Ore 10:48 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 26 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:02:65) (2-211) D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Bortolotti Andrea Chimini Giacomo |
2 (07:03:28) (3-223) PADOVA SC(2 Misto) Tardivo Luca Dotto Luca (1) +0:0:63 () .................................... (1) PADOVACANOTT |
3 (07:21:05) (1-153) PADOVA SC(1) Obayagbona Isoken Nicoletti Enrico +0:18:40 |
GARA 10 del 22 Ore 10:54 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 16 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:32:23) (1-67) RAVENNA SC(1) Cervellati Federic Bianco Giovanni Pozzi Riccardo Laghi Marco |
2 (06:35:76) (4-120) QUERINI SC(1) Salmistrari Jacopo Zanin Mattia Payer Nicolò Povolato Tommaso +0:3:53 |
3 (06:41:75) (5-40) FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Neri Corenich Lapo Pola Matteo Calabrese Alessand +0:9:52 |
4 (07:17:58) (3-91) VITTORINO SC(1) Balducci Eugenio Canderle Filippo Roverselli Riccard Tortis Alessandro +0:45:35 |
5 (07:26:47) (2-173) SAN GIORGIO(1) Pines Federico Nali Enrico Del Bene Luca Delbene Enrico +0:54:24 |
6 (08:08:71) (6-92) VITTORINO SC(2) Vaccari Filippo Romei Andrea Squeri Carlo Sbuttoni Samuele +1:36:48 () |
GARA 11 del 22 Ore 11:00 DOPPIO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 21 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:49:74) (1-72) RAVENNA SC(1) Platamone Paolo Traversa Donato |
2 (06:53:67) (5-154) PADOVA SC(1) Morosinato Stefano Giurisato Alessand +0:3:93 |
3 (06:54:52) (3-187) LIMITE SC(1) Baviello Alberto Bacherotti Alessio +0:4:78 |
4 (07:01:40) (4-199) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Fontana Federico Barbattini Lorenzo +0:11:66 |
5 (07:30:33) (2-160) VITTORINO SC(1) Arata Michele Ferrari Eugenio +0:40:59 |
GARA 12 del 22 Ore 11:06 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 20 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (08:14:72) (1-182) PADOVA SC(1) Favaro Angelica |
2 (08:39:56) (3-196) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Lambri Paola +0:24:84 |
3 (08:47:26) (2-48) FIRENZE SC(1) Muccini Elisa +0:32:54 |
4 (09:34:94) (4-94) VITTORINO SC(1) Bonomi Deborah +1:20:22 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
22/05/2011 |
GARA 13 del 22 Ore 11:12 DUE SENZA Senior A F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 25 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:55:56) (3-49) FIRENZE SC(1) Sacco Gioia Arcangiolini Beatr |
2 (08:20:21) (1-3) GINNASTICATS(1) Buzzai Lia Piccirillo Giulia +0:24:65 |
3 (08:38:12) (2-198) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Lotti Emilia Mussida Giulia +0:42:56 |
GARA 14 del 22 Ore 11:18 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 11 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:12:84) (4-38) FIRENZE SC(1) Scalini Guido Pietra Caprina Lor |
2 (07:21:79) (1-132) CUS FERRARA(1) Braghiroli Giacomo Sandri Umberto +0:8:95 |
3 (08:45:42) (2-170) SAN GIORGIO(1) Bernardi Davide Gao Yuming +1:32:58 |
GARA 15 del 22 Ore 11:24 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 24 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:57:66) (1-147) PADOVA SC(1) Gamba Gherardo Lunardi Giovanni |
2 (07:04:66) (2-56) TRIESTE SC(1) Martini Simone Mariola Alessandro +0:7:0 |
3 (07:09:05) (3-47) FIRENZE SC(1) Gattai Edoardo Marcaccini Andrea +0:11:39 |
GARA 16 del 22 Ore 11:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 29 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:08:24) (1-99) VITTORINO SC(1) Gruppi Alice Squeri Cecilia Cabassa Giulia Irti Giulia |
2 (07:15:33) (2-177) PADOVA SC(1) Derme Alessandra Baran Sara Amistà Margherita Boaretto Elena +0:7:9 |
GARA 17 del 22 Ore 11:36 DOPPIO Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 33 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (04:44:58) (2-174) SAN GIORGIO(1) Favaro Andrea Zemolin Luca |
2 (04:49:44) (1-176) GARDA SALO'(1) Niboli Federico Ghidini Gianni +0:4:86 |
GARA 18 del 22 Ore 11:42 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 31 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (04:37:50) (1-156) LNI SANBENED(1) Ortiz Edoardo |
2 (04:51:82) (4-29) CUS FERRARA(3) Gambetti Filippo +0:14:32 () |
3 (05:14:08) (3-27) CUS FERRARA(1) Buonanno Pietro +0:36:58 |
4 (05:33:51) (2-233) NINOBIXIO SC(2) Imbesi Davide +0:56:1 () |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
22/05/2011 |
GARA 19 del 22 Ore 11:48 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B2 M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 31 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (04:40:97) (3-28) CUS FERRARA(2) Fausti Francesco () |
2 (04:46:49) (1-191) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Libè Edoardo +0:5:52 |
3 (05:01:26) (4-58) RAVENNA SC(1) Dari Mattia +0:20:29 |
4 (05:29:06) (2-30) CUS FERRARA(4) Ghelli Mattia +0:48:9 () |
GARA 20 del 22 Ore 11:54 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 36 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (03:21:56) (1-76) RAVENNA SC(1) Focaccia Roberto Lopez Paolo |
2 (03:24:49) (4-124) QUERINI SC(2 Misto) Salinas Gustavo Fa (1) Sirinati Andrea +0:2:93 .................................... (1) OSPEDALIERI |
3 (03:31:49) (3-19) OSPEDALIERI(1) Scarpa Paolo Basso Giorgio +0:9:93 |
4 (03:43:48) (2-123) QUERINI SC(1) Marchetto Roberto Liberti Vittorio +0:21:92 |
GARA 21 del 22 Ore 12:00 DUE SENZA Master M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 37 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (03:55:99) (2-14) PESARESE ASD(1) Tontini Stefano Trivelli Francesco |
2 (04:15:22) (1-10) VVF MONTESI(1) Fabbrini Fabrizio Grianti Filippo +0:19:23 |
GARA 22 del 22 Ore 12:06 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 41 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (06:51:93) (3-70) RAVENNA SC(1) Catenelli Nicola Rambaldi Luca |
2 (07:04:96) (2-208) D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Bortolotti Andrea Lain Nicolo' +0:13:3 |
3 (07:08:95) (6-236) FIRENZE SC(2) Sarti Leonardo Romei Duccio +0:17:2 () |
4 (07:16:90) (1-195) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Perini Roberto Morsia Alessandro +0:24:97 |
5 (07:24:85) (5-78) PADOVACANOTT(1) Baldassarri Giovan Spagiari Fabio +0:32:92 |
6 (07:25:95) (4-138) CUS FERRARA(1) Calderoni Pierre Rizzieri Marco +0:34:2 |
7 (00:00:00) (7-52) FIRENZE SC(1) Cheli Federico Ramella Niccolò **Non Presentato |
GARA 23 del 22 Ore 12:12 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B1 M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 34 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (05:35:07) (3-23) CALENDASCO(3) Schiavi Andrea () |
2 (05:44:87) (7-155) LNI SANBENED(1) Verdecchia Fabio +0:9:80 |
3 (05:55:95) (6-105) VVF MAGGI(1) Palazzetti Robert +0:20:88 |
4 (06:31:55) (2-22) CALENDASCO(2) Perotti Simone +0:56:48 () |
5 (07:12:29) (4-53) PESARO SC(1) Panni Leonardo +1:37:22 |
6 (07:35:85) (5-21) CALENDASCO(1) Canderle Riccardo +2:0:78 |
GARA 24 del 22 Ore 12:18 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 44 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:27:86) (1-42) FIRENZE SC(1) Arcangiolini Beatr Ferrara Sofia Fossi Lucrezia Muccini Elisa |
2 (08:05:56) (2-135) CUS FERRARA(1) Balboni Martina Nastruzzi Anna Santini Maria Cavicchi Alice +0:37:70 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
22/05/2011 |
GARA 25 del 22 Ore 12:24 SINGOLO Senior A F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 23 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (08:35:55) (1-50) FIRENZE SC(1) Sacco Gioia |
2 (08:46:15) (2-226) PADOVA SC(2) Derme Alessandra +0:10:60 () |
GARA 26 del 22 Ore 12:30 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 9 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (07:58:74) (3-206) D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Gabana Francesco |
2 (08:12:88) (4-1) GINNASTICATS(1) Piccinino Michele +0:14:14 |
3 (08:20:46) (5-66) RAVENNA SC(1) Lopez Lorenzo +0:21:72 |
4 (08:47:57) (1-117) QUERINI SC(1) Vecchiato Riccardo +0:48:83 |
GARA 27 del 22 Ore 12:36 DUE SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 39 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:31:30) (1-136) CUS FERRARA(1) Namari Giorgio Viggi Matteo Maria |
2 (07:34:52) (2-235) FIRENZE SC(1) Giordano Guido Del Bravo Niccolò +0:3:22 |
3 (08:05:37) (4-137) CUS FERRARA(2) Benassi Filippo Ballardini Eugenio +0:34:7 () |
GARA 28 del 22 Ore 12:42 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 28 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (06:23:07) (2-148) PADOVA SC(1) Lunardi Giovanni Gamba Gherardo Tardivo Luca Ghiro Mattia |
2 (06:32:03) (3-73) RAVENNA SC(1) Cervellati Thomas Platamone Paolo Pozzi Francesco Traversa Donato +0:8:96 |
3 (06:36:48) (5-149) PADOVA SC(2 Misto) Amatruda Mattia Maguolo Nicholas Morosinato Stefano Gatti Enrico (1) +0:13:41 () .................................... (1) DLF TREVISO |
4 (06:59:26) (1-102) VITTORINO SC(2) Garulli Simone Cristalli Luca Arata Michele Ferrari Eugenio +0:36:19 () |
5 (07:06:97) (6-101) VITTORINO SC(1) Bosi Andrea Sivelli Paolo Tonincelli Andrea Grassi Emanuele +0:43:90 |
6 (08:54:46) (4-5) VVF MONTESI(1) Grianti Giulio Vechiu Andrei Giannini Giacomo Talevi Andrea +2:31:39 |
GARA 29 del 22 Ore 12:48 DOPPIO Junior F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 42 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (08:04:40) (2-146) PADOVA SC(2) Luisetto Elisa Gobbi Stefania () |
2 (08:19:88) (1-230) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Libè Giulia Valisa Corinna +0:15:48 |
3 (08:24:87) (3-145) PADOVA SC(1) Amistà Margherita Boaretto Elena +0:20:47 |
4 (09:20:91) (4-100) VITTORINO SC(1) Lamoure Ludovica Confalonieri Carol +1:16:51 |
GARA 30 del 22 Ore 12:54 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 54 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (07:47:06) (3-181) PADOVA SC(1) Favaro Angelica Baran Sara |
2 (08:02:32) (4-96) VITTORINO SC(1) Gruppi Alice Squeri Cecilia +0:15:26 |
3 (08:05:95) (1-4) GINNASTICATS(1) Buzzai Lia Piccirillo Giulia +0:18:89 |
4 (08:13:18) (5-97) VITTORINO SC(2) Cabassa Giulia Irti Giulia +0:26:12 () |
5 (08:17:29) (2-201) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Mussida Giulia Lambri Paola +0:30:23 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
22/05/2011 |
GARA 31 del 22 Ore 13:00 OTTO Junior M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 45 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:40:56) (2-234) LIMITE SC(1 Misto) Borghi Matteo Francalacci Giulio Borsini Tommaso Marconcini Giammar Pezzotti Alessio Borino Niccolo' (1) Maccari Nicola (2) Benedetti Daniele Salvadori Pietro - .................................... (1) FIRENZE SC (2) CUS FERRARA |
2 (06:51:65) (3-93) VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Bianco Giovanni (1) Cervellati Federic (1) Laghi Marco (1) Pozzi Riccardo (1) Lommi Matteo Ghetti Omar Riscazzi Gianluca Subacchi Simone Giordano Riccardo +0:11:9 .................................... (1) RAVENNA SC |
3 (07:00:16) (1-114) VVF MAGGI(1) Simoncini Gianmari Fabbri Gianfilippo Naldini Filippo Pagnini Alex Freddi Matteo Forgione Matteo Freddi Simone Gaggiotti Giacomo Cibelli Emanuele - +0:19:60 |
GARA 32 del 22 Ore 13:06 QUATTRO SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 27 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:29:21) (1-46) FIRENZE SC(1) Gattai Edoardo Marcaccini Andrea Nannini Bernardo Zileri Pietro |
2 (06:41:54) (3-188) LIMITE SC(1) Borsini Giosue' Borsini Matteo Corti David Meucci Matteo +0:12:33 |
3 (07:09:48) (4-51) FIRENZE SC(2) Del Bravo Niccolò Fossi Lorenzo Romei Duccio Sarti Leonardo +0:40:27 () |
GARA 33 del 22 Ore 13:12 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 22 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (08:14:64) (2-210) D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Chimini Giacomo |
2 (08:18:63) (5-152) PADOVA SC(2) Nicoletti Enrico +0:3:99 () |
3 (08:36:37) (3-232) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Savino Marco +0:21:73 |
4 (08:44:88) (1-25) CALENDASCO(1) Canderle Federico +0:30:24 |
GARA 34 del 22 Ore 13:18 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 22 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (07:55:16) (4-18) DLF TREVISO(V) Gatti Enrico |
2 (08:04:28) (3-184) PADOVA SC(3) Ghiro Mattia +0:9:12 () |
3 (08:12:26) (5-74) RAVENNA SC(1) Costa Federico +0:17:10 |
4 (08:29:38) (1-151) PADOVA SC(1) Obayagbona Isoken +0:34:22 |
5 (09:14:06) (2-162) VITTORINO SC(1) Garulli Simone +1:18:90 |
GARA 35 del 22 Ore 13:24 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 19 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:40:56) (3-122) QUERINI SC(1) Gostoli Massimilia |
2 (07:50:24) (1-163) VITTORINO SC(1) Cristalli Luca +0:9:68 |
3 (07:50:92) (4-159) PADOVA SC(1) Giurisato Alessand +0:10:36 |
4 (08:04:13) (5-200) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Fontana Federico +0:23:57 |
5 (08:04:84) (6-15) OSPEDALIERI(1) Zanatta Federico +0:24:28 |
6 (08:14:79) (7-202) NINOBIXIO SC(2) Barbattini Lorenzo +0:34:23 () |
7 (08:32:39) (8-209) D'ANNUNZIO.(1) Lain Nicolo' +0:51:83 |
8 (00:00:00) (2-71) RAVENNA SC(1) Pozzi Francesco **Non Presentato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
22/05/2011 |
GARA 36 del 22 Ore 13:30 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (07:22:56) (4-110) VVF MAGGI(1) Gaggiotti Giacomo Freddi Simone |
2 (07:30:27) (6-118) QUERINI SC(1) Zanin Mattia Povolato Tommaso +0:7:71 |
3 (07:45:93) (2-39) FIRENZE SC(1) Calabrese Alessand Muccini Neri +0:23:37 |
4 (08:03:21) (5-171) SAN GIORGIO(1) Pines Federico Nali Enrico +0:40:65 |
5 (08:10:96) (1-86) VITTORINO SC(1) Roverselli Riccard Tortis Alessandro +0:48:40 |
6 (08:52:58) (3-88) VITTORINO SC(3) Vaccari Filippo Squeri Carlo +1:30:2 () |
GARA 37 del 22 Ore 13:36 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 13 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (07:45:49) (3-119) QUERINI SC(2) Salmistrari Jacopo Payer Nicolò |
2 (07:58:46) (5-203) FIRENZE SC(2 Misto) Pezzotti Alessio (1) Borino Niccolo' +0:12:97 () .................................... (1) LIMITE SC |
3 (08:14:04) (4-87) VITTORINO SC(2) Canderle Filippo Balducci Eugenio +0:28:55 () |
4 (08:51:13) (1-89) VITTORINO SC(4) Vetrucci Andrea Sbuttoni Samuele +1:5:64 () |
5 (00:00:00) (2-75) RAVENNA SC(1) Babacci Daniele Zambianchi Edoardo **Non Presentato |
GARA 38 del 22 Ore 13:42 DUE SENZA Junior F Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 40 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:19:21) (1-44) FIRENZE SC(1) Ferrara Sofia Fossi Lucrezia |
2 (08:32:88) (2-139) CUS FERRARA(1) Santini Maria Cavicchi Alice +0:13:67 |
3 (08:54:96) (3-140) CUS FERRARA(2) Balboni Martina Nastruzzi Anna +0:35:75 () |
GARA 39 del 22 Ore 13:48 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 46 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (03:12:22) (3-116) VVF MAGGI(1) Franca Jacopo Ciavattini Marco Lo Iacono Daniele Freddi Romolo |
2 (03:14:53) (4-77) RAVENNA SC(1) Lopez Paolo Fabbri Andrea Pennesi Albert Tambini Alessandro +0:2:31 |
3 (03:15:44) (1-20) OSPEDALIERI(1) Scarpa Paolo Spagnolo Fabio Salinas Gustavo Fa Basso Giorgio +0:3:22 |
4 (03:23:61) (5-241) QUERINI SC(1 Misto) Sirinati Andrea Marchetto Roberto Liberti Vittorio Focaccia Roberto (1) +0:11:39 .................................... (1) RAVENNA SC |
5 (03:39:47) (2-180) D'ANNUNZIO.(1 Misto) Dolcini Andrea (1) Guerra Marco (2) Pavan Daniele (1) Bortolotti Rodolfo +0:27:25 .................................... (1) GARDA SALO' (2) BARDOLINO CC |
GARA 40 del 22 Ore 13:54 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 47 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:26:16) (1-238) FIRENZE SC(3) Bellisario Tommaso () |
2 (06:31:89) (2-106) VVF MAGGI(1) Rossi Nicolo' +0:5:73 |
3 (07:00:78) (5-108) VVF MAGGI(3) Cibelli Emanuele +0:34:62 |
4 (07:19:56) (6-81) VITTORINO SC(1) Ziliani Marco +0:53:40 |
5 (07:41:68) (3-212) FIRENZE SC(1) Olmi Lorenzo +1:15:52 |
6 (07:42:13) (4-57) RAVENNA SC(1) Vannini Federico +1:15:97 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
22/05/2011 |
GARA 41 del 22 Ore 14:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 2 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 47 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (06:25:86) (5-237) FIRENZE SC(2) Bellisario Edoardo () |
2 (06:30:97) (2-107) VVF MAGGI(2) Natalucci Matteo +0:5:11 |
3 (07:25:54) (6-161) SAN GIORGIO(1) Scaini Fabio +0:59:68 |
4 (07:27:13) (4-109) VVF MAGGI(4) Badini Rodolfo +1:1:27 |
5 (07:46:46) (3-190) NINOBIXIO SC(1) Savino Matteo +1:20:60 |
GARA 42 del 22 Ore 14:06 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 51 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:49:56) (2-221) FIRENZE SC(2) Ferrara Andrea Pietracaprina Leon () |
2 (06:18:53) (3-167) SAN GIORGIO(1) De Sabbata Simone Budai Massimiliano +0:28:97 |
3 (07:37:17) (1-219) FIRENZE SC(1) Colucci Giovanni Benini Samuele +1:47:61 |
GARA 43 del 22 Ore 14:12 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 53 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (05:32:01) (4-222) FIRENZE SC(1) Fanini Clemente Favilli Dario Susini Pietro Sznura Marek |
2 (05:37:92) (2-65) RAVENNA SC(1) Bianco Filippo Dondini Simone Giuliani Riccardo Roncaglia Enrico +0:5:91 |
3 (05:51:43) (1-54) PESARO SC(1) Gasparri Giovanni Frenquellucci Carl Nardini Filippo Mancini Gaetano +0:19:42 |
4 (06:52:71) (3-175) GARDA SALO'(1) Bertelli Stefano Perlotti Alessandr Falcinella Matteo Morandi Luca +1:20:70 |
GARA 44 del 22 Ore 14:18 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 15 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (06:50:21) (5-36) FIRENZE SC(1) Corenich Lapo Pola Matteo Scalini Guido Pietra Caprina Lor |
2 (06:59:27) (4-90) VITTORINO SC(1) Lommi Matteo Ghetti Omar Riscazzi Gianluca Subacchi Simone +0:9:6 |
3 (07:12:00) (1-186) LIMITE SC(1) Borghi Matteo Borsini Tommaso Marconcini Giammar Francalacci Giulio +0:21:79 |
4 (07:16:12) (2-141) CUS FERRARA(1) Maccari Nicola Piccoli Filippo Braghiroli Giacomo Sandri Umberto +0:25:91 |
5 (08:51:73) (3-172) SAN GIORGIO(1) Bernardi Davide Gao Yuming Del Bene Luca Delbene Enrico +2:1:52 |
GARA 45 del 22 Ore 14:24 OTTO Senior A M Finale 1 | Coppa Primavera Ravenna (Codice 30 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:27:70) (2-228) LIMITE SC(1 Misto) Aringhieri Simone Bacherotti Alessio Baviello Alberto Borsini Giosue' Borsini Matteo Corti David Meucci Matteo Mannozzi Jeff (1) Salvadori Pietro - .................................... (1) SATURNIA CC |
2 (07:11:93) (1-104) VITTORINO SC(1 Misto) Bosi Andrea Sivelli Paolo Tonincelli Andrea Magnano Luigi Mori Filippo Grassi Emanuele Grugni Luca Dotto Luca (1) Squeri Carlo -Tim. +0:44:23 .................................... (1) PADOVACANOTT |