FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 31/10/2010 |
GARA 1 del 31 Ore 09:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (06:05:20)
(6-292)
PESCATE SC(A) Cosenza Gabriele |
2 (06:10:60)
(5-217)
LUINO SC(A) Maccari Giulio +0:5:40 |
3 (06:20:10)
(7-215)
LUINO SC(A) Giudici Riccardo +0:14:90 |
4 (06:27:80)
(8-213)
LUINO SC(A) Fortunati Marco +0:22:60 |
5 (06:31:30)
(4-10)
LARIO SC(B) Rainoldi Vergottin +0:26:10 |
6 (06:40:60)
(1-259)
CERNOBBIO SC(A) Fiore Riccardo +0:35:40 |
7 (06:45:30)
(2-28)
SEBINO SC(A) Maranta Alessandro +0:40:10 |
8 (07:13:50)
(3-2017)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Birgels Matteo +1:8:30 |
GARA 2 del 31 Ore 09:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 2 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 15 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (06:14:10)
(2-214)
LUINO SC(A) Gaeti Gregory |
2 (06:18:80)
(8-11)
LARIO SC(C) Pizzetti Mattia +0:4:70 |
3 (06:32:30)
(7-2029)
CALDE' SC(A) Fantato Gabriele +0:18:20 |
4 (06:34:00)
(3-2018)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Lafranconi Luca +0:19:90 |
5 (06:49:30)
(1-181)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Rocca Ruslan +0:35:20 |
6 (06:50:20)
(6-216)
LUINO SC(A) Pulcrano Andrea +0:36:10 |
7 (06:59:60)
(4-282)
GAVIRATE(A) Minonzio Niccolo U +0:45:50 |
GARA 3 del 31 Ore 09:25 SINGOLO Cadetti M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 17 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:01:)
(3-12)
LARIO SC(A) Coan Riccardo |
2 (06:08:20)
(8-2020)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Maggi Nicholas +0:7:20 |
3 (06:19:70)
(7-227)
GERMIGNAGA(A) Marino Alessandro +0:18:70 |
4 (06:22:)
(6-18)
SEBINO SC(A) Mascarino Simone +0:21:0 |
5 (06:24:30)
(5-2019)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Rodolati Yury +0:23:30 |
6 (06:33:)
(1-152)
VARESE SC(A) D'oria Marco +0:32:0 |
7 (06:37:50)
(2-120)
MONATE AC(A) Erilmi Andrea +0:36:50 |
8 (06:48:20)
(4-155)
DE BASTIANI(A) Crasti Christian W +0:47:20 |
GARA 4 del 31 Ore 09:30 DUE SENZA Cadetti F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 20 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:31:40)
(1-116)
GAVIRATE(A) Cova Sara Martin Melissa |
2 (06:56:60)
(2-182)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Zucchi Camilla Binda Vanessa +0:25:20 |
GARA 5 del 31 Ore 09:35 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 21 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (05:34:20)
(3-286)
GAVIRATE(A) Rovera Andrea Sardella Paolo |
2 (05:50:70)
(2-222)
GERMIGNAGA(A) Maffiola Davide Sterzi Federico +0:16:50 |
3 (05:57:80)
(6-151)
VARESE SC(A) Guglielmo Oliviero Gaeta Alessandro +0:23:60 |
4 (06:10:)
(4-294)
PESCATE SC(A) Pirovano Alberto Nova Giovanni +0:35:80 |
5 (06:11:30)
(1-287)
GAVIRATE(A) Sassi Marco Mondini Gregorio +0:37:10 |
6 (06:40:50)
(5-295)
PESCATE SC(B) Teramo Alessandro Nava Matteo +1:6:30 |
GARA 6 del 31 Ore 09:40 DOPPIO Cadetti F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 22 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:15:80)
(1-244)
NINOBIXIO SC(A) Libè Giulia Valisa Corinna |
2 (06:21:30)
(4-285)
GAVIRATE(A) Cesarini Federica Festa Sara +0:5:50 |
3 (06:22:)
(2-94)
BISSOLATI SC(A) Fava Francesca Tamburini Carlotta +0:6:20 |
4 (07:20:90)
(3-188)
CARATE URIO(A) Catelli Chiara Pappi Gaia +1:5:10 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 31/10/2010 |
GARA 7 del 31 Ore 09:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 16 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:10:10)
(5-2011)
BALDESIO(A) Gerevini Rebecca |
2 (07:21:50)
(1-283)
GAVIRATE(A) Contini Camilla +0:11:40 |
3 (07:26:10)
(3-219)
LUINO SC(A) Garippa Elisa +0:16:0 |
4 (07:59:40)
(2-260)
CERNOBBIO SC(A) Capoferri Giulia +0:49:30 |
5 (08:57:70)
(4-2001)
SC LOCARNO(A) Revellado Alicia +1:47:60 |
GARA 8 del 31 Ore 09:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti F Finale 2 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 16 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:20:90)
(3-220)
LUINO SC(A) Olita Erika |
2 (07:29:)
(4-2044)
VARESE SC(A) Fregonese Morgana +0:8:10 |
3 (07:45:30)
(1-284)
GAVIRATE(A) Zanellato Noemi +0:24:40 |
GARA 9 del 31 Ore 10:00 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 67 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:57:40)
(3-115)
CORGENO SC(A) Prosdocimo Liliana |
2 (09:12:20)
(1-129)
MONATE AC(A) Brunella Chiara +0:14:80 |
3 (09:15:70)
(2-247)
NINOBIXIO SC(A) Lambri Paola +0:18:30 |
GARA 10 del 31 Ore 10:05 DOPPIO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 37 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (08:13:80)
(2-261)
CORGENO SC(A) Broggini Ilaria Macrì Sara |
2 (08:17:20)
(1-232)
VARESE SC(A) Sessa Elena Lemoine Laura +0:3:40 |
GARA 11 del 31 Ore 10:10 DUE SENZA Senior A M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 72 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:30:60)
(3-185)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Nicoletti Marcello Marcelli Marco |
2 (07:53:)
(1-2002)
SC LOCARNO(A) Jancev Mite Profeta Marco +0:22:40 |
3 (08:12:80)
(2-2027)
MONATE AC(A) Carlini Davide Sartori Davide +0:42:20 |
GARA 12 del 31 Ore 10:15 SINGOLO Under 23 M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 50 mt.2000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (07:32:70)
(8-64)
GAVIRATE(A) Papa Cristian |
2 (07:34:50)
(1-55)
DE BASTIANI(A) Verita' Corrado +0:1:80 |
3 (07:42:10)
(5-40)
BELLAGINA US(A) Molinari Matteo +0:9:40 |
4 (07:42:20)
(3-131)
MONATE AC(A) Ebrahim Omar +0:9:50 |
5 (07:59:90)
(4-290)
GAVIRATE(A) Carcano Filippo +0:27:20 |
6 (08:21:10)
(7-301)
PESCATE SC(A) Panzeri Maurizio +0:48:40 |
7 (08:23:90)
(2-39)
BELLAGINA US(A) Gilardoni Leonardo +0:51:20 |
8 (08:26:70)
(6-2010)
SC LOCARNO(A) Tipura Marin +0:54:0 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 31/10/2010 |
GARA 13 del 31 Ore 10:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 49 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:33:10)
(2-262)
CORGENO SC(A Misto) Macrì Simone Birritteri Gaetano Nikaj Marsel (1) Morganti Stefano (2) .................................... (1) VARESE SC (2) MENAGGIO SC |
2 (06:42:30)
(1-62)
GAVIRATE(A) Magni Davide Lami Marco Festa Andrea Ossola Marco +0:9:20 |
3 (06:50:80)
(4-67)
SEBINO SC(A) Bonomelli Gabriele Chiudinelli Lorenz Mascarino Adriano Tognola Gabriele +0:17:70 |
4 (06:54:30)
(3-245)
NINOBIXIO SC(A) Rossi Giacomo Perini Roberto Rossi Tommaso Morsia Alessandro +0:21:20 |
GARA 14 del 31 Ore 10:25 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 47 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (07:29:30)
(2-63)
GAVIRATE(A) Contini Francesca Saporiti Francesca Calabrese Veronica Torsellini Silvia |
2 (07:38:20)
(3-200)
BISSOLATI SC(A) Rodini Valentina Franceschini Nicol Artoni Marta Carotti Eleonora +0:8:90 |
3 (08:30:80)
(1-2024)
CORGENO SC(A) De Tomasi Laura Deidda Veronica Pisano Chiara Caniato Giorgia +1:1:50 |
GARA 15 del 31 Ore 10:30 QUATTRO SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 39 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:58:10)
(3-263)
CORGENO SC(A) Ribolzi Romeo Raim Ponzellini Marco Tognetti Mattia Arnese Alberto |
2 (07:03:70)
(1-58)
GAVIRATE(A) Sala Giacomo Brunelli Elia Spirito Graziano Cicirelli Edoardo +0:5:60 |
3 (07:22:20)
(2-50)
AROLO SC(A) Contini Alessandro Fattoretto Mirco Sturaro Matteo Biolcati Christian +0:24:10 |
GARA 16 del 31 Ore 10:45 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 28 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (03:48:90)
(4-2021)
SEBINO SC(A) Sangrigoli Massimo |
2 (03:52:20)
(3-2022)
VARESE SC(A) Panzi Eric +0:3:30 |
3 (03:59:80)
(6-208)
SEBINO SC(A) Bonomelli Aristide +0:10:90 |
4 (04:08:)
(5-134)
VARESE SC(A) Rando Francesco +0:19:10 |
5 (04:46:20)
(1-2043)
RETICA CAN.(A) Navetti Marco +0:57:30 |
6 (00:00:00)
(2-136)
VARESE SC(A) Zocchi Guido **Non Presentato |
GARA 17 del 31 Ore 10:55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi C M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 13 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (05:38:80)
(2-176)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Mozzanica Manuel Villa Alberto Mariotti Andrea Gottifredi Pietro |
2 (06:34:30)
(1-281)
GAVIRATE(A) Fraschini Giovanni Rovera Giovanni Paratella Luca Golino Samuele +0:55:50 |
3 (07:36:60)
(3-45)
AROLO SC(A) Keller Kristian Keller Matteo Ossola Edoardo Ravizza Daniel +1:57:80 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 31/10/2010 |
GARA 18 del 31 Ore 11:00 SINGOLO Allievi C M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 9 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:37:70)
(3-147)
VARESE SC(A) Pagliaro Giovanni |
2 (06:54:90)
(2-121)
MONATE AC(A) Riva Edoardo +0:17:20 |
GARA 19 del 31 Ore 11:05 SINGOLO Allievi C F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 10 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (06:47:)
(2-195)
D'ANNUNZIO.(A) Iseppi Valentina |
2 (06:47:30)
(3-21)
AROLO SC(A) Ferretti Lisamarie +0:0:30 |
3 (07:27:50)
(1-17)
SEBINO SC(A) Balducchi Elena +0:40:50 |
GARA 20 del 31 Ore 11:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 8 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (07:19:30)
(8-7)
LARIO SC(B) Marzari Giorgia |
2 (07:20:10)
(3-122)
MONATE AC(A) Maraffino Carmen +0:0:80 |
3 (07:24:50)
(6-197)
D'ANNUNZIO.(A) Gollini Alice +0:5:20 |
4 (07:28:30)
(5-296)
PESCATE SC(A) Rusconi Emma +0:9:0 |
5 (07:43:70)
(2-278)
GAVIRATE(A) Carcano Chiara +0:24:40 |
6 (07:48:20)
(4-225)
GERMIGNAGA(A) Perdoncin Paola +0:28:90 |
7 (08:00:70)
(1-2031)
CALDE' SC(A) Sica Giorgia +0:41:40 |
8 (08:01:20)
(7-276)
GAVIRATE(A) Brani Paola +0:41:90 |
GARA 21 del 31 Ore 11:15 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C F Finale 2 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 8 mt.1500 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 16) |
1 (06:59:60)
(1-6)
LARIO SC(A) Noseda Arianna |
2 (07:11:)
(3-36)
BELLAGINA US(A) Merzario Melissa +0:11:40 |
3 (07:15:60)
(7-196)
D'ANNUNZIO.(A) Cipani Francesca +0:16:0 |
4 (07:34:80)
(5-277)
GAVIRATE(A) Bini Arianna +0:35:20 |
5 (07:37:50)
(6-8)
LARIO SC(C) De Stefano Eleonor +0:37:90 |
6 (07:42:50)
(2-2030)
CALDE' SC(A) Aquilino Corinne +0:42:90 |
7 (07:47:70)
(4-93)
BISSOLATI SC(A) Villani Veronica +0:48:10 |
8 (09:07:90)
(8-178)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Caligiuri Aurora P +2:8:30 |
GARA 22 del 31 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 7 mt.1500 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (06:58:60)
(1-4)
LARIO SC(A) Pozzoli Alessandro |
2 (06:59:80)
(2-212)
LUINO SC(A) Ivaskevych Nazariy +0:1:20 |
3 (07:05:60)
(6-194)
D'ANNUNZIO.(A) Pisacane Vincenzo +0:7:0 |
4 (07:15:50)
(3-90)
FALCORUPE(C) Posca Josef +0:16:90 |
5 (07:23:40)
(4-44)
AROLO SC(A) Perito Andrea +0:24:80 |
6 (07:48:40)
(7-2047)
SC LOCARNO(A) Mandarano Graziano +0:49:80 |
7 (00:00:00)
(5-203)
BALDESIO(B) Toscani Niccolo' **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA 23 del 31 Ore 11:25 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 2 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 7 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (06:39:90)
(4-29)
MENAGGIO SC(A) Leggeri Daniele |
2 (06:48:70)
(5-35)
BELLAGINA US(A) Soares Gabriel +0:8:80 |
3 (07:06:30)
(1-164)
CORGENO SC(A) Trinitas Filippo +0:26:40 |
4 (07:42:40)
(2-89)
FALCORUPE(B) Braga Lorenzo +1:2:50 |
5 (08:01:40)
(3-202)
BALDESIO(A) Compagnoni Andrea +1:21:50 |
6 (08:20:60)
(6-297)
PESCATE SC(A) Frigerio Mattia +1:40:70 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 31/10/2010 |
GARA 24 del 31 Ore 11:30 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 3 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 7 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 19) |
1 (06:51:10)
(1-34)
BELLAGINA US(A) Lavio Daniel |
2 (07:19:70)
(4-154)
DE BASTIANI(A) Perrone Lorenzo +0:28:60 |
3 (07:26:50)
(6-163)
CORGENO SC(A) Macrì Samuele +0:35:40 |
4 (07:35:20)
(3-5)
LARIO SC(B) Terraneo Francesco +0:44:10 |
5 (07:38:50)
(5-88)
FALCORUPE(A) Braga Elia +0:47:40 |
6 (08:34:10)
(2-92)
BISSOLATI SC(A) Sartori Christian +1:43:0 |
GARA 25 del 31 Ore 11:35 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 11 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:21:50)
(1-279)
GAVIRATE(A) Sicignano Emanuele Scelsi Davide |
2 (06:28:)
(3-226)
GERMIGNAGA(A) Canuti Andrea Cecini Andrea +0:6:50 |
3 (06:31:10)
(2-198)
D'ANNUNZIO.(A) Sinibaldi Gianluca Betta Lorenzo +0:9:60 |
4 (06:43:20)
(4-2006)
SC LOCARNO(A Misto) Morettini Simone Frigerio Jona (1) +0:21:70 .................................... (1) LOCARNO |
5 (07:21:20)
(5-14)
LARIO SC(A) Bottrighi Pierluig Caputo Luca +0:59:70 |
GARA 26 del 31 Ore 11:40 DOPPIO Allievi C M Finale 2 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 11 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (06:25:90)
(2-204)
BALDESIO(A) Giovetti Luca Capasso Davide |
2 (06:33:40)
(4-149)
VARESE SC(A) Spreafico Matteo Tallarico Giorgio +0:7:50 |
3 (06:51:50)
(3-165)
CORGENO SC(A) Palma Sebastiano Filippi Federico +0:25:60 |
GARA 27 del 31 Ore 11:45 DOPPIO Allievi C F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 12 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:35:70)
(1-177)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Tinarelli Erica La Bella Giulia |
2 (06:56:90)
(2-148)
VARESE SC(A) Cioffi Giorgia Panepinto Giulia +0:21:20 |
GARA 28 del 31 Ore 11:55 DOPPIO Senior A F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 56 mt.2000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (08:12:40)
(2-2026)
MONATE AC(A Misto) Brunella Chiara Prosdocimo Liliana (1) .................................... (1) CORGENO SC |
2 (08:20:80)
(1-2023)
CORGENO SC(A) Corazza Antonella Sciarini Debora +0:8:40 |
3 (08:31:20)
(3-2045)
NINOBIXIO SC(A) Lambri Paola Mussida Giulia +0:18:80 |
GARA 29 del 31 Ore 12:00 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 34 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (08:09:60)
(5-48)
AROLO SC(A) Pagani Davide |
2 (08:13:30)
(7-24)
LARIO SC(A) Masperi Massimilia +0:3:70 |
3 (08:17:30)
(8-95)
BISSOLATI SC(A) Beduschi Raffaele +0:7:70 |
4 (08:43:30)
(4-97)
BISSOLATI SC(C) Rosset Sergio +0:33:70 |
5 (08:53:70)
(6-228)
VARESE SC(A) Fanchi Niccolo' +0:44:10 |
6 (08:56:90)
(3-167)
CORGENO SC(A) Vigani Gabriele +0:47:30 |
7 (09:09:80)
(1-126)
MONATE AC(A) Coralli Alberto +1:0:20 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 31/10/2010 |
GARA 30 del 31 Ore 12:05 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 2 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 34 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 (08:27:20)
(6-38)
BELLAGINA US(A) Merzario Andrea |
2 (08:35:10)
(7-96)
BISSOLATI SC(B) Berneri Davide +0:7:90 |
3 (08:36:90)
(5-229)
VARESE SC(A) Maccarelli Diego +0:9:70 |
4 (08:44:10)
(4-264)
CORGENO SC(A) Vailati Federico +0:16:90 |
5 (08:50:20)
(1-25)
LARIO SC(B) Poggio Stefano +0:23:0 |
6 (09:05:80)
(3-125)
MONATE AC(A) Naldi Simone +0:38:60 |
7 (09:15:20)
(2-127)
MONATE AC(A) Dal Molin Lorenzo +0:48:0 |
GARA 31 del 31 Ore 12:10 QUATTRO SENZA Junior M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 45 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (07:03:10)
(1-66)
SEBINO SC(A) Ghidini Paolo Macario Matteo Macario Davide Cipolloni Pietro |
2 (07:37:80)
(2-239)
VARESE SC(A) Ottaviani Luigi Ca Vasile Gaspare Di Ronco Andrea Orlandini Maarten +0:34:70 |
GARA 32 del 31 Ore 12:15 SINGOLO Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 66 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (08:12:80)
(1-2025)
BELLAGINA US(A) Cattaneo Roberto |
2 (08:13:10)
(5-128)
MONATE AC(A) Spadaccini Stefano +0:0:30 |
3 (08:32:90)
(4-300)
PESCATE SC(A) Panzeri Maurizio +0:20:10 |
4 (09:01:10)
(2-2013)
VARESE SC(A) Bertocchi Gabriele +0:48:30 |
GARA 33 del 31 Ore 12:20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 40 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:47:)
(3-59)
GAVIRATE(A) Brunelli Elia Schwartz Massimo Lami Marco Ossola Marco |
2 (06:47:50)
(1-60)
GAVIRATE(B) Ghittori Edorado Broglio Giacomo Spirito Graziano Cicirelli Edoardo +0:0:50 |
3 (07:03:60)
(4-27)
LARIO SC(A) Butti Andrea Guanziroli Andrea Malacrida Federico Lucarelli Mariano +0:16:60 |
4 (07:09:30)
(2-51)
AROLO SC(A) Destino Matteo Sturaro Matteo Di Cesare Mattia Biolcati Christian +0:22:30 |
GARA 34 del 31 Ore 12:25 DUE SENZA Ragazzi M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 36 mt.2000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (07:39:20)
(1-265)
CORGENO SC(A) Filippi Gabriele Corazza Simone |
2 (07:54:)
(2-26)
LARIO SC(A) Gerosa Davide Gerosa Lorenzo +0:14:80 |
3 (07:56:40)
(5-231)
VARESE SC(A) Benini Filippo Pagano Enrico +0:17:20 |
4 (07:56:60)
(4-230)
VARESE SC(A) Bertone Lorenzo Petenatti Giacomo +0:17:40 |
5 (08:21:10)
(3-241)
VARESE SC(A) Minazzi Simone Rossi Michele +0:41:90 |
6 (08:32:70)
(6-57)
GAVIRATE(A) Pozzi Giorgio Sala Giacomo +0:53:50 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 31/10/2010 |
GARA 35 del 31 Ore 12:35 DOPPIO Master M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 29 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (03:34:30)
(4-209)
SEBINO SC(A) Bonomelli Aristide Sangrigoli Massimo |
2 (03:38:60)
(1-156)
CORGENO SC(A) Corazza Fabrizio Gonti Loris +0:4:30 |
3 (03:43:10)
(2-138)
VARESE SC(A) Prina Andrea Rando Francesco +0:8:80 |
4 (03:55:70)
(3-137)
VARESE SC(A) Panzi Eric Ambrosetti Manuel +0:21:40 |
5 (04:31:20)
(5-237)
RETICA CAN.(A) Tabacchi Luca Poncia Giovanni +0:56:90 |
GARA 36 del 31 Ore 12:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 31 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (03:26:40)
(1-2028)
VARESE SC(A) Galetta Fabrizio Sessa Piero Caprioli Paolo Ponti Giorgio |
2 (03:29:60)
(2-291)
CORGENO SC(A Misto) Fattoretto Marco (1) Caresano Giorgio Checola Franco (2) Maino Nicola +0:3:20 .................................... (1) AROLO SC (2) MENAGGIO SC |
GARA 37 del 31 Ore 14:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 2 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (05:08:50)
(4-170)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Zucchi Benedetta |
2 (05:11:10)
(6-207)
BALDESIO(A) Vacchelli Miriam +0:2:60 |
3 (05:21:)
(5-166)
CORGENO SC(A) Succi Cimentini Fr +0:12:50 |
4 (05:22:70)
(1-2)
LARIO SC(A) Rainoldi Vergottin +0:14:20 |
5 (05:24:40)
(2-33)
BELLAGINA US(A) Pirola Chiara +0:15:90 |
6 (06:08:90)
(3-2005)
SC LOCARNO(B) Ossola Emma +1:0:40 |
GARA 38 del 31 Ore 14:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 502 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 B2 (04:47:20)
(7-144)
VARESE SC(A) Bartalesi Nicolett |
2 B2 (04:59:10)
(5-255)
CERNOBBIO SC(A) Cimata Alessia +0:11:90 |
3 B2 (05:04:70)
(4-32)
BELLAGINA US(A) Molinari Alena +0:17:50 |
4 B2 (05:19:90)
(3-267)
GAVIRATE(A) Mondini Isabella +0:32:70 |
5 B2 (05:32:20)
(6-42)
AROLO SC(A) Volpicella Maria G +0:45:0 |
6 (05:34:20)
(8-2041)
LUINO SC(A) Minazzi Beatrice +0:47:0 |
7 B2 (00:00:00)
(1-3)
LARIO SC(B) Di Fonzo Caterina **Non Presentato |
GARA 39 del 31 Ore 14:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B F Finale 2 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 502 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 14) |
1 B2 (04:51:60)
(4-23)
LARIO SC(B) Luoni Laura |
2 B2 (04:53:70)
(1-256)
CERNOBBIO SC(B) Fasoli Lara +0:2:10 |
3 B2 (05:12:60)
(3-223)
GERMIGNAGA(A) Sterzi Ilaria +0:21:0 |
4 B2 (05:19:10)
(6-2004)
SC LOCARNO(A) Miftin Leila +0:27:50 |
5 B2 (05:26:80)
(8-123)
MONATE AC(A) Colombo Camilla +0:35:20 |
6 B2 (05:34:30)
(5-175)
MOTO GUZZI(B) Pelacchi Giorgia +0:42:70 |
7 B2 (05:47:90)
(7-268)
GAVIRATE(A) Korchi Zineb +0:56:30 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 31/10/2010 |
GARA 40 del 31 Ore 14:15 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Allievi B F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 6 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (04:12:60)
(1-187)
CARATE URIO(A) Bernasconi Desiree Portanti Chiara Portanti Letizia Schincariol Vaness |
2 (04:19:)
(2-15)
SEBINO SC(A) Mascarino Gemma Peloni Giulia Frattini Chiara Perego Anna +0:6:40 |
3 (04:21:60)
(3-258)
CERNOBBIO SC(A) Barlocchi Beatrice Borghi Nicole Capoferri Erica Lori Rachele +0:9:0 |
GARA 41 del 31 Ore 14:20 DOPPIO Allievi B M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 3 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (04:32:10)
(3-236)
RETICA CAN.(A) Gottifredi Alessio Curti Emanuele |
2 (04:44:80)
(2-146)
VARESE SC(A) Bertone Jacopo Mazzoleni Filippo +0:12:70 |
3 (04:47:)
(1-224)
GERMIGNAGA(A) Maffiola Fabio Personeni Matteo +0:14:90 |
GARA 42 del 31 Ore 14:25 DOPPIO Allievi B M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 503 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 B2 (04:17:40)
(6-16)
SEBINO SC(A) Ghidini Michele Giuliani Andrea |
2 B2 (04:18:)
(5-87)
FALCORUPE(A) Piantoni Michele Sala Federico +0:0:60 |
3 B2 (04:21:10)
(4-145)
VARESE SC(A) Cipolat Federico Sessa Matteo +0:3:70 |
4 B2 (04:21:60)
(7-2014)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Negri Giacomo Panizza Andrea +0:4:20 |
5 B2 (04:41:30)
(1-171)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Carlini Davide Della Fontana Matt +0:23:90 |
6 B2 (04:46:40)
(2-162)
CORGENO SC(A) Sciarini Luca Borroni Fabio +0:29:0 |
7 B2 (05:20:20)
(3-43)
AROLO SC(A Misto) Maroscutti Ludovic (1) Perito Matteo +1:2:80 .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
GARA 43 del 31 Ore 14:30 DOPPIO Allievi B F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 4 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (04:59:10)
(1-22)
LARIO SC(A) Mariani Carlotta Butti Francesca |
2 (05:00:80)
(3-190)
D'ANNUNZIO.(A) Pisetta Martina Vinco Marta +0:1:70 |
3 (05:23:90)
(2-2007)
SC LOCARNO(A) Revellado Ana Regazzi Lara +0:24:80 |
GARA 44 del 31 Ore 14:35 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 1 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (05:05:80)
(1-211)
LUINO SC(A) Paparelli Lorenzo |
2 (05:08:80)
(4-2036)
CALDE' SC(A) Dianin Matteo +0:3:0 |
3 (05:14:90)
(3-169)
MOTO GUZZI(B) Gianola Luca +0:9:10 |
4 (05:24:60)
(8-53)
NINOBIXIO SC(A) Libè Edoardo +0:18:80 |
5 (05:25:10)
(6-46)
AROLO SC(A) Fattoretto Diego +0:19:30 |
6 (05:28:80)
(5-86)
FALCORUPE(A) Molinari Martino +0:23:0 |
7 (05:37:30)
(7-272)
GAVIRATE(A) Laudwein Jordi +0:31:50 |
8 (05:40:80)
(2-2009)
SC LOCARNO(B) Derigo Riccardo +0:35:0 |
GARA 45 del 31 Ore 14:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M Finale 2 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 1 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (05:08:20)
(3-254)
CERNOBBIO SC(A) Luppi Alessio |
2 (05:19:90)
(2-2038)
LUINO SC(A) Pozzi Luca +0:11:70 |
3 (05:23:10)
(1-158)
CORGENO SC(B) Bonetti Matteo +0:14:90 |
4 (05:44:40)
(4-31)
BELLAGINA US(A) Pescialli Raul +0:36:20 |
5 (05:53:50)
(5-47)
AROLO SC(A) Giussani Elia +0:45:30 |
6 (05:59:10)
(6-273)
GAVIRATE(A) Sempiana Roberto +0:50:90 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 31/10/2010 |
GARA 46 del 31 Ore 14:45 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M Finale 3 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 1 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 21) |
1 (05:09:40)
(7-159)
CORGENO SC(A) Corazza Luca |
2 (05:15:40)
(6-2039)
LUINO SC(A) Bouehi Riccardo +0:6:0 |
3 (05:31:70)
(5-79)
SEBINO SC(E) Cortinovis Luigi +0:22:30 |
4 (05:35:20)
(3-2046)
AROLO SC(A) Papini Riccardo +0:25:80 |
5 (05:49:50)
(2-275)
GAVIRATE(A) De Iaco Alberto +0:40:10 |
6 (06:03:60)
(1-271)
GAVIRATE(A) Salvini Lorenzo +0:54:20 |
7 (06:12:50)
(4-168)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Ernesti Riccardo +1:3:10 |
GARA 47 del 31 Ore 14:50 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 501 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 27) |
1 B2 (04:48:60)
(7-250)
CERNOBBIO SC(A) Della Valle Matteo |
2 B2 (04:53:50)
(6-205)
BALDESIO(A) Vacchelli Jonas +0:4:90 |
3 B2 (05:04:20)
(3-192)
D'ANNUNZIO.(A) Mauri Fabiano +0:15:60 |
4 B2 (05:10:90)
(5-172)
MOTO GUZZI(C) Fasoli Mattia +0:22:30 |
5 B2 (05:17:)
(4-75)
SEBINO SC(A) Yashkin Vladislav +0:28:40 |
6 B2 (05:33:40)
(8-160)
CORGENO SC(C) Salina Matteo +0:44:80 |
7 B2 (05:35:90)
(2-269)
GAVIRATE(A) Aleo Mattia +0:47:30 |
GARA 48 del 31 Ore 14:55 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M Finale 2 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 501 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 27) |
1 B2 (04:41:70)
(2-1)
LARIO SC(A) Tenca Giulio |
2 B2 (04:43:20)
(6-80)
SEBINO SC(F) Cipolloni Luca +0:1:50 |
3 B2 (04:56:70)
(5-235)
RETICA CAN.(A) Sgheiz Simone +0:15:0 |
4 (04:56:70)
(8-2040)
LUINO SC(A) Muraca Andrea +0:15:0 |
5 B2 (05:03:60)
(1-2016)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Sangiorgio Matteo +0:21:90 |
6 B2 (05:09:90)
(7-2008)
SC LOCARNO(A) Thommen Matthieu +0:28:20 |
7 B2 (05:39:90)
(3-2034)
CALDE' SC(A) Spertini Guglielmo +0:58:20 |
GARA 49 del 31 Ore 15:00 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M Finale 3 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 501 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 27) |
1 B2 (04:38:20)
(2-30)
BELLAGINA US(A) Caccerini Lupo Tom |
2 B2 (04:51:40)
(8-233)
RETICA CAN.(A) Caccia Alessio +0:13:20 |
3 B2 (04:52:90)
(4-2015)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Paderi Andrea +0:14:70 |
4 B2 (05:11:10)
(1-210)
LUINO SC(A) Natuzzi Martino +0:32:90 |
5 B2 (05:21:90)
(7-77)
SEBINO SC(C) Pegurri Roberto +0:43:70 |
6 B2 (05:22:)
(6-2033)
CALDE' SC(A) Mantovani Diego +0:43:80 |
7 B2 (05:26:30)
(3-253)
CERNOBBIO SC(D) Porta Manuel +0:48:10 |
GARA 50 del 31 Ore 15:05 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M Finale 4 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 501 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 27) |
1 B2 (04:49:10)
(6-251)
CERNOBBIO SC(B) Dramisino Cristian |
2 B2 (05:06:20)
(7-193)
D'ANNUNZIO.(A) De Santi Andrea +0:17:10 |
3 B2 (05:06:30)
(1-76)
SEBINO SC(B) Peloni Andrea +0:17:20 |
4 B2 (05:11:)
(2-161)
CORGENO SC(D) Terminio Daniele +0:21:90 |
5 B2 (05:12:60)
(4-270)
GAVIRATE(A) Bettinelli Daniel +0:23:50 |
6 B2 (05:28:90)
(5-173)
MOTO GUZZI(D) Vola Andrea +0:39:80 |
GARA 51 del 31 Ore 15:15 DOPPIO Junior M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 42 mt.2000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (07:20:40)
(8-61)
GAVIRATE(A) Festa Andrea Magni Davide |
2 (07:20:60)
(6-100)
BISSOLATI SC(B) Rodini Simone Berneri Davide +0:0:20 |
3 (07:23:70)
(3-234)
VARESE SC(A) Cerrano Alessandro Zavaglia Simone +0:3:30 |
4 (07:24:)
(7-257)
NINOBIXIO SC(A) Fontana Federico Perini Roberto +0:3:60 |
5 (07:41:)
(4-240)
VARESE SC(A) Cavicchioli Giulio Isella Davide +0:20:60 |
6 (07:42:10)
(1-299)
PESCATE SC(A) Biffi Gabriele Rusconi Daniele +0:21:70 |
7 (08:05:30)
(2-99)
BISSOLATI SC(A) Benzoni Lorenzo Dessi Lorenzo +0:44:90 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 31/10/2010 |
GARA 52 del 31 Ore 15:20 SINGOLO Under 23 F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 51 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (09:20:30)
(1-248)
NINOBIXIO SC(A) Mussida Giulia |
2 (09:34:90)
(2-242)
VARESE SC(A) Demma Victoria +0:14:60 |
GARA 53 del 31 Ore 15:25 DOPPIO Under 23 M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 52 mt.2000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:59:30)
(1-83)
DE BASTIANI(A Misto) Papa Cristian (1) Verita' Corrado .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
2 (07:04:20)
(3-52)
NINOBIXIO SC(A Misto) Rossi Tommaso Carcano Filippo (1) +0:4:90 .................................... (1) GAVIRATE |
3 (07:19:30)
(2-41)
BELLAGINA US(A) Molinari Matteo Gilardoni Leonardo +0:20:0 |
4 (07:32:60)
(4-82)
DE BASTIANI(A) Forni Riccardo Vesco Matteo +0:33:30 |
GARA 54 del 31 Ore 15:30 SINGOLO Ragazzi F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 35 mt.2000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (08:47:10)
(2-81)
DE BASTIANI(A) Ondoli Chiara |
2 (08:50:80)
(3-56)
GAVIRATE(A) Calabrese Veronica +0:3:70 |
3 (09:04:90)
(4-189)
CUS FERRARA(A) Lotti Emilia +0:17:80 |
4 (09:44:20)
(1-91)
FALCORUPE(A) Gandola Debora +0:57:10 |
5 (09:46:40)
(5-49)
AROLO SC(A) Rovei Magda +0:59:30 |
GARA 55 del 31 Ore 15:35 DOPPIO Junior F Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 43 mt.2000 N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (07:59:60)
(1-98)
BISSOLATI SC(A) Rodini Valentina Gigliobianco Selen |
GARA 56 del 31 Ore 15:40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 60 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:54:20)
(2-221)
GERMIGNAGA(A Misto) Paietta Paolo (1) Cadei Luca De Maddalena Feder Porcelli Fabio .................................... (1) DE BASTIANI |
2 (06:57:50)
(1-132)
MONATE AC(A) Carlini Davide Sartori Davide Spadaccini Stefano Ebrahim Omar +0:3:30 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 31/10/2010 |
GARA 57 del 31 Ore 15:45 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Pesi Leggeri M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 71 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:49:70)
(1-280)
CORGENO SC(A Misto) Cassano Pasquale Ponti Stefano Cancellieri Angelo Vasile Leonardo (1) .................................... (1) VARESE SC |
2 (07:17:40)
(2-246)
NINOBIXIO SC(A) Fontana Federico Valisa Franco Bardini Sebastiano Morsia Alessandro +0:27:70 |
GARA 58 del 31 Ore 15:50 OTTO Junior M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 48 mt.2000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (06:31:90)
(1-68)
SEBINO SC(A) Bonomelli Gabriele Chiudinelli Lorenz Cipolloni Pietro Macario Davide Macario Matteo Mascarino Adriano Ghidini Paolo Tognola Gabriele Mascarino Simone - |
2 (06:45:10)
(2-289)
CORGENO SC(A Misto) Ribolzi Romeo Raim Tognetti Mattia Corazza Simone Ponzellini Marco Birritteri Gaetano Arnese Alberto Checola Matteo (1) Dalla Rosa Luca Se Macrì Samuele -Tim +0:13:20 .................................... (1) MENAGGIO SC |
GARA 59 del 31 Ore 16:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | 3^regata d'Aloja + rec.Gavirate Corgeno (Codice 25 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (05:05:20)
(5-117)
GAVIRATE(A Misto) Rovera Andrea Sardella Paolo Sterzi Federico (1) Maffiola Davide (1) .................................... (1) GERMIGNAGA |
2 (05:14:70)
(3-13)
LARIO SC(A) Coan Riccardo Pizzetti Mattia Minussi Francesco Rainoldi Vergottin +0:9:50 |
3 (05:15:10)
(4-218)
LUINO SC(A) Gaeti Gregory Maccari Giulio Giudici Riccardo Fortunati Marco +0:9:90 |
4 (05:26:80)
(2-199)
DE BASTIANI(A Misto) Tognetti Davide (1) Venini Pietro (2) Fontana Lorenzo (2) Crasti Christian W +0:21:60 .................................... (1) MONATE AC (2) MENAGGIO SC |
5 (05:31:10)
(1-179)
MOTO GUZZI(A) Rodolati Yury Lafranconi Luca Maggi Nicholas Birgels Matteo +0:25:90 |
6 (05:53:80)
(6-288)
GAVIRATE(A) Federici Giacomo Annaloro Simone Corti Francesco Manzoni Giovanni +0:48:60 |