Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 23/11/2008 | ||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.4 | 1-GALANO Lorenzo (CD) | 256786 | 05/04/1995 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-ITALIANO Lorenzo (CD) | 258853 | 13/05/1995 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-GRAVINA Gabriele (CD) | 261869 | 24/04/1995 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-DI PALMA Filippo (CD) | 257874 | 02/10/1995 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.12 | 1-AVATANEO Vittorio (AC) | 283357 | 12/07/1996 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-LIMONGELLI Gabriele (AC) | 283369 | 04/06/1996 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-BERRUTO Francesco roberto (AC) | 283356 | 27/12/1996 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-SEVERIN Lorenzo (AC) | 283361 | 18/07/1996 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.13 | 1-GATTI Riccardo (CD) | 261671 | 09/12/1995 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-TURBIGLIO Massimo (AC) | 283363 | 13/06/1996 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-RONCHI Alessandro (CD) | 283360 | 02/01/1995 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-BURLANDO Filippo (CD) | 261670 | 29/09/1995 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.28 (Misto) | 1-BEDUSCHI Raffaele (CD) | 262037 | 02/02/1995 | BISSOLATI SC | |
2-MARANI Claudio (CD) | 262036 | 28/02/1995 | BISSOLATI SC | ||
3-BRUSCHI Leonardo (CD) | 283005 | 23/07/1995 | FLORA AC | ||
4-PALETTI Nicolo' (AC) | 259088 | 11/03/1996 | BISSOLATI SC | ||
Eq n.30 | 1-BIOLCATI Christian (CD) | 257411 | 05/11/1995 | AROLO SC | |
2-DI CESARE Mattia (CD) | 260335 | 31/01/1995 | AROLO SC | ||
3-STURARO Matteo (CD) | 257432 | 25/09/1995 | AROLO SC | ||
4-FATTORETTO Mirco (CD) | 257409 | 11/11/1995 | AROLO SC | ||
Eq n.40 | 1-GARDINI Pietro (CD) | 256999 | 03/12/1995 | ROWING GE | |
2-PALMA Marco (CD) | 259565 | 07/02/1995 | ROWING GE | ||
3-FAETTI Luca (CD) | 262507 | 15/03/1995 | ROWING GE | ||
4-CELLE Francesco (CD) | 256992 | 18/02/1995 | ROWING GE | ||
Eq n.41 | 1-COSTA Edoardo (CD) | 262109 | 21/08/1995 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-PELLEGRINI Lorenzo (CD) | 256464 | 23/04/1995 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
3-PETRI Patrick andrea (CD) | 256466 | 24/03/1995 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
4-SANGUINERI Federico (CD) | 259816 | 28/07/1995 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
Eq n.51 | 1-PETENATTI Giacomo (CD) | 255756 | 10/09/1995 | VARESE SC | |
2-BERTONE Lorenzo (CD) | 255747 | 23/05/1995 | VARESE SC | ||
3-DI MAURO Antonio (CD) | 257205 | 29/06/1995 | VARESE SC | ||
4-ISELLA Davide (CD) | 257206 | 27/05/1995 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.52 | 1-GAETA Alessandro (AC) | 259186 | 21/11/1996 | VARESE SC | |
2-GUGLIELMO Oliviero (AC) | 256679 | 15/01/1996 | VARESE SC | ||
3-PAGANO Enrico (CD) | 282059 | 16/02/1995 | VARESE SC | ||
4-MACCARELLI Diego (CD) | 259379 | 24/11/1995 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.78 | 1-BRUNELLI Elia (CD) | 260358 | 10/10/1995 | GAVIRATE | |
2-POZZI Giorgio (CD) | 252154 | 15/06/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-SCHWARTZ Massimo (CD) | 257968 | 09/06/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-SICIGNANO Davide (CD) | 255714 | 12/02/1995 | GAVIRATE |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.79 | 1-OSSOLA Marco (CD) | 255079 | 12/05/1995 | GAVIRATE | |
2-LAMI Marco (CD) | 255718 | 08/04/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-BROGLIO Giacomo (CD) | 257516 | 22/06/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-SARDELLA Paolo (AC) | 261992 | 01/03/1996 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.80 | 1-GHITTORI Edorado (CD) | 282319 | 28/06/1995 | GAVIRATE | |
2-DE MARTINO Nicholas (CD) | 258601 | 16/10/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-PAVANELLO Nicholas (CD) | 257071 | 22/09/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-SPIRITO Graziano (CD) | 283311 | 11/11/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.81 | 1-GAGLIANO Alessandro (CD) | 260320 | 31/12/1995 | GAVIRATE | |
2-ZOPPI Federico (CD) | 282242 | 08/09/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-RONCARI Federico (CD) | 260319 | 16/10/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-FAVA Fabiano (CD) | 257244 | 14/05/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.91 | 1-COAN Riccardo (AC) | 257991 | 04/03/1996 | LARIO SC | |
2-GEROSA Davide (CD) | 259691 | 11/08/1995 | LARIO SC | ||
3-GEROSA Lorenzo (CD) | 256876 | 11/08/1995 | LARIO SC | ||
4-GUANZIROLI Andrea (CD) | 261541 | 09/11/1995 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.92 | 1-BUTTI Andrea (CD) | 259428 | 02/09/1995 | LARIO SC | |
2-LUCARELLI Mariano (CD) | 260657 | 20/06/1995 | LARIO SC | ||
3-MASPERI Massimiliano (CD) | 261477 | 05/01/1995 | LARIO SC | ||
4-STRAFFI Matteo (AC) | 259692 | 08/01/1996 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.99 | 1-POVOLATO Tommaso (AC) | 258400 | 03/04/1996 | QUERINI SC | |
2-VECCHIATO Riccardo (AC) | 258401 | 03/05/1996 | QUERINI SC | ||
3-SALMISTRARI Jacopo (CD) | 260654 | 20/10/1995 | QUERINI SC | ||
4-RECORDARE Giovanni (AC) | 260655 | 25/10/1996 | QUERINI SC | ||
Eq n.107 | 1-COPPOLA Antonio (CD) | 259286 | 24/03/1995 | CEREA SC | |
2-SERRALUNGA Vittorio (CD) | 262516 | 04/12/1995 | CEREA SC | ||
3-MARIN Francesco (AC) | 257867 | 14/06/1996 | CEREA SC | ||
4-FENEZIANI Amedeo (AC) | 257809 | 04/11/1996 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.109 | 1-BUTERA Carlo (CD) | 261703 | 21/06/1995 | ARMIDA SC | |
2-DI SEYESSEL Alberto (CD) | 261701 | 13/06/1995 | ARMIDA SC | ||
3-LUCCHETTI Oliviero (CD) | 282969 | 15/05/1995 | ARMIDA SC | ||
4-MALVICINI Andrea (CD) | 261939 | 22/08/1995 | ARMIDA SC | ||
Eq n.111 | 1-BAROCCI Emanuele (CD) | 261941 | 04/10/1995 | ARMIDA SC | |
2-LOVISOLO Riccardo (CD) | 283494 | 29/01/1995 | ARMIDA SC | ||
3-MARZOLLA Lorenzo (CD) | 283495 | 06/11/1995 | ARMIDA SC | ||
4-PENNA Pietro (CD) | 262279 | 17/05/1995 | ARMIDA SC | ||
Eq n.131 | 1-NICOLI Luca (CD) | 255375 | 23/08/1995 | MOLTRASIO | |
2-PIACENZA Michael (CD) | 255431 | 24/11/1995 | MOLTRASIO | ||
3-SALDARINI Samuele (CD) | 282042 | 07/07/1995 | MOLTRASIO | ||
4-PIFFARETTI Federico (CD) | 260918 | 28/04/1995 | MOLTRASIO |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.140 | 1-LUCARINI Simone (CD) | 261517 | 24/02/1995 | SAMPIERD SC | |
2-MEZZONE Mattia (CD) | 261516 | 29/03/1995 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
3-CAVALLI Federico (CD) | 261518 | 25/04/1995 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
4-LECHIARA Alessio (CD) | 243879 | 03/08/1995 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
Eq n.141 | 1-RIBOLZI Romeo raimondo (CD) | 261262 | 28/02/1995 | CORGENO SC | |
2-PONZELLINI Marco (CD) | 260465 | 15/10/1995 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-FILIPPI Gabriele (CD) | 282141 | 12/03/1995 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-DALLA ROSA Luca sergio alberto (CD) | 283096 | 15/09/1995 | CORGENO SC | ||
Eq n.142 | 1-ARIOLI Jacopo (CD) | 250841 | 25/09/1995 | LUINO SC | |
2-FERRARI Nicolo' (CD) | 257393 | 18/10/1995 | LUINO SC | ||
3-GARGIULO Ruggero (CD) | 253453 | 09/04/1995 | LUINO SC | ||
4-PERINO Andrea (CD) | 252151 | 29/03/1995 | LUINO SC | ||
Gara n.2 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.14 | 1-GARINO Alessia (CD) | 283370 | 02/06/1995 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-MARENGO Nicole (AC) | 260439 | 09/09/1996 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-MARENGO Ginevra (CD) | 260438 | 26/03/1995 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-VANELLI Martina (CD) | 283364 | 09/07/1995 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.26 | 1-GABOARDI Giorgia (CD) | 259087 | 25/08/1995 | BISSOLATI SC | |
2-RODINI Valentina (CD) | 255894 | 28/01/1995 | BISSOLATI SC | ||
3-FILIPPINI Anna (CD) | 255895 | 25/10/1995 | BISSOLATI SC | ||
4-ANGELETTI Elena (AC) | 256497 | 15/01/1996 | BISSOLATI SC | ||
Eq n.53 | 1-LAMBERTI Olimpia (AC) | 256691 | 15/11/1996 | VARESE SC | |
2-SALVATONI Costanza (CD) | 255757 | 27/07/1995 | VARESE SC | ||
3-SANTOPOLO Alice (CD) | 282058 | 29/06/1995 | VARESE SC | ||
4-SESSA Elena (CD) | 259388 | 03/08/1995 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.76 | 1-CALABRESE Veronica (CD) | 247987 | 01/01/1995 | GAVIRATE | |
2-SAPORITI Francesca (CD) | 255112 | 30/10/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-COVA Sara (AC) | 282910 | 23/06/1996 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-MAINOLI Elisabetta sofia (CD) | 262425 | 14/04/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.77 | 1-SALVIATO Margherita (AC) | 259921 | 18/01/1996 | GAVIRATE | |
2-MARTIN Melissa (AC) | 259746 | 08/01/1996 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-TORSELLINI Francesca (AC) | 259568 | 02/12/1996 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-CESARINI Federica (AC) | 283390 | 02/08/1996 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.88 (Misto) | 1-VALISA Corinna (AC) | 258487 | 15/05/1996 | NINOBIXIO SC | |
2-ONDOLI Chiara (CD) | 260136 | 12/10/1995 | DE BASTIANI | ||
3-GANDOLA Debora (CD) | 262014 | 16/01/1995 | FALCORUPE | ||
4-ROVEI Magda (CD) | 257401 | 16/05/1995 | AROLO SC | ||
Eq n.130 | 1-BIANCHI Federica (AC) | 255374 | 28/11/1996 | MOLTRASIO | |
2-DEL VECCHIO Giorgia (AC) | 257725 | 15/02/1996 | MOLTRASIO | ||
3-DEL VECCHIO Veronica (AC) | 282062 | 31/07/1996 | MOLTRASIO | ||
4-PORRO Alessandra (AC) | 259555 | 03/05/1996 | MOLTRASIO | ||
Gara n.3 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Junior |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Junior | |||
Eq n.24 | 1-BARBATO Lorenzo (JN) | 247139 | 18/08/1991 | GIUDECCA | |
2-BOSCOLO Fabio (JN) | 010702 | 30/03/1991 | GIUDECCA | ||
3-CIVIN Stefano (JN) | 010703 | 02/10/1991 | GIUDECCA | ||
4-GHEZZO Michele (JN) | 240461 | 10/04/1991 | GIUDECCA | ||
Eq n.29 (Misto) | 1-VILLANI Luca (GR) | 257416 | 11/01/1993 | BISSOLATI SC | |
2-RODINI Simone (GR) | 258184 | 05/09/1993 | BISSOLATI SC | ||
3-BERNERI Davide (GR) | 262038 | 18/10/1994 | BISSOLATI SC | ||
4-CANDERLE Federico (GR) | 257848 | 25/04/1993 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
Eq n.31 (Misto) | 1-BARABINO Davide (JN) | 256148 | 11/08/1992 | VELOCIOR 1883 S.C. | |
2-MORI Giacomo (JN) | 256290 | 06/01/1991 | VELOCIOR 1883 S.C. | ||
3-PILIA Alessio (JN) | 256149 | 10/12/1991 | VELOCIOR 1883 S.C. | ||
4-GARIBALDI Francesco (JN) | 009532 | 24/11/1992 | SANTOSTEFANO | ||
Eq n.32 | 1-BINDA Alexis (JN) | 243915 | 06/05/1991 | GAVIRATE | |
2-CARCANO Filippo (JN) | 243936 | 09/05/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-VIGLIAROLO Fabio (JN) | 248757 | 04/12/1992 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-MICHELETTI Andrea (JN) | 248964 | 22/06/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.33 | 1-RUSPINI Alessio (GR) | 249696 | 02/07/1993 | GAVIRATE | |
2-COSTANTINI Lorenzo (GR) | 282726 | 05/04/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-MAGNI Davide (GR) | 247986 | 29/11/1994 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-MAZZA Daniele (GR) | 255730 | 21/06/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.34 | 1-CICIRELLI Edoardo (GR) | 255721 | 09/09/1994 | GAVIRATE | |
2-SALA Giacomo (GR) | 255722 | 08/02/1994 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-LUCINI Fabio (GR) | 257972 | 09/08/1994 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-ZOPPI Andrea (GR) | 257978 | 15/08/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.43 | 1-MAZZOLI Simone (JN) | 252258 | 27/12/1991 | CEREA SC | |
2-RICCHIARDI Federico (JN) | 252261 | 13/04/1992 | CEREA SC | ||
3-MAGNI Alessandro (JN) | 252257 | 31/03/1992 | CEREA SC | ||
4-GRAVINA Guido (JN) | 257223 | 10/06/1992 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.55 | 1-PARADISO Andrea (GR) | 252385 | 21/05/1993 | VARESE SC | |
2-ORLANDINI Maarten mattias (GR) | 247879 | 30/09/1993 | VARESE SC | ||
3-CRUGNOLA Marco (GR) | 259382 | 19/07/1993 | VARESE SC | ||
4-GAMBERONI Riccardo (GR) | 254343 | 30/11/1993 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.56 | 1-ROSSI Michele (GR) | 262428 | 30/12/1994 | VARESE SC | |
2-MINAZZI Simone (GR) | 252384 | 27/11/1994 | VARESE SC | ||
3-GRANATA Emanuele (GR) | 259391 | 22/09/1994 | VARESE SC | ||
4-LORUSSO Sergio (GR) | 283433 | 23/10/1993 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.82 | 1-LAZZONI Marco (GR) | 259296 | 17/05/1993 | SPERANZA GR.SP. | |
2-LIMARDO Marco (JN) | 247931 | 23/11/1991 | SPERANZA GR.SP. | ||
3-PARAVIDINO Daniele (GR) | 248748 | 05/12/1993 | SPERANZA GR.SP. | ||
4-RIXI Daniele (GR) | 253408 | 18/09/1994 | SPERANZA GR.SP. |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Junior | |||
Eq n.83 | 1-VOCINO Costantino (GR) | 256603 | 02/04/1993 | MENAGGIO SC | |
2-ABBATE Michael (GR) | 258019 | 14/02/1993 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
3-FRASCARO Andrea (GR) | 255766 | 24/06/1993 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
4-CHECOLA Matteo (GR) | 240917 | 09/02/1993 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
Eq n.90 | 1-MERIO Francesco (GR) | 253860 | 23/02/1993 | PALLANZA SC | |
2-LOMAZZI Riccardo (JN) | 254957 | 17/04/1991 | PALLANZA SC | ||
3-FISICARO Carlo (JN) | 254520 | 27/09/1992 | PALLANZA SC | ||
4-FANTOLI Ivan (GR) | 252962 | 21/01/1994 | PALLANZA SC | ||
Eq n.94 | 1-GEROSA Andrea (GR) | 256877 | 17/07/1993 | LARIO SC | |
2-SOLDANI Mattia (GR) | 248989 | 04/08/1993 | LARIO SC | ||
3-SPOGLI Cesare (GR) | 257014 | 15/09/1993 | LARIO SC | ||
4-VATICANO Francesco (JN) | 252920 | 03/12/1991 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.103 | 1-CARDAIOLI Francesco (JN) | 253509 | 10/08/1991 | PADOVA SC | |
2-TARDIVO Luca (ES) | 254986 | 12/09/1991 | PADOVA SC | ||
3-STEFANILE Davide (JN) | 242410 | 22/07/1992 | PADOVA SC | ||
4-AMATRUDA Mattia (GR) | 259351 | 23/09/1993 | PADOVA SC | ||
Eq n.108 | 1-COSTA Pietro (JN) | 252905 | 23/03/1991 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
2-TELI Vilhelm (JN) | 258902 | 10/10/1992 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
3-RICCO Michele (ES) | 260937 | 27/10/1991 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
4-SALA Simone (JN) | 252239 | 01/02/1991 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
Eq n.112 | 1-CUFFARI Federico (GR) | 253390 | 09/02/1994 | ROWING GE | |
2-QUATTRONE Matteo (GR) | 259261 | 31/08/1994 | ROWING GE | ||
3-BOZZO Cesare (GR) | 253002 | 30/12/1994 | ROWING GE | ||
4-GIUNTO Federico (GR) | 257000 | 10/05/1994 | ROWING GE | ||
Eq n.114 | 1-BASSOTTO Alessio (GR) | 250840 | 14/04/1994 | GERMIGNAGA | |
2-MIELE Edoardo (GR) | 283275 | 16/05/1994 | GERMIGNAGA | ||
3-CERVARO Alessandro (GR) | 252158 | 04/05/1994 | GERMIGNAGA | ||
4-PFEIFER Federico (GR) | 256567 | 22/05/1994 | GERMIGNAGA | ||
Eq n.116 | 1-TOLOMEI Gianmarco (GR) | 256896 | 15/10/1994 | MOLTRASIO | |
2-TETTAMANTI Matteo (GR) | 257733 | 22/01/1994 | MOLTRASIO | ||
3-MARIANI Giulio (GR) | 257449 | 31/10/1993 | MOLTRASIO | ||
4-CARCANO Guglielmo (GR) | 257743 | 15/09/1994 | MOLTRASIO | ||
Eq n.117 (Misto) | 1-LEGGIERI Loris (JN) | 245625 | 11/06/1991 | BISSOLATI SC | |
2-CERVO Diego (JN) | 009199 | 13/03/1991 | TRITIUM S.C. | ||
3-FRANCI Giulio (JN) | 249207 | 27/03/1991 | ARMIDA SC | ||
4-ZAHARIA Petru alin (JN) | 253501 | 23/05/1991 | ARMIDA SC | ||
Eq n.120 | 1-BRONDA Francesco (GR) | 257222 | 18/11/1993 | CEREA SC | |
2-BROGNA Andrea (JN) | 260287 | 16/01/1992 | CEREA SC | ||
3-MOIRAGHI Michel (JN) | 261912 | 16/02/1992 | CEREA SC | ||
4-CASTRALE Jacopo (GR) | 258861 | 17/10/1994 | CEREA SC |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Junior | |||
Eq n.123 | 1-TOGNETTI Mattia (GR) | 256123 | 26/01/1994 | MONATE AC | |
2-GIACOBBO Alessandro (GR) | 252506 | 18/02/1994 | MONATE AC | ||
3-VASILE Gaspare (GR) | 248743 | 31/12/1993 | MONATE AC | ||
4-MAZZETTO Matteo (GR) | 281981 | 17/11/1994 | MONATE AC | ||
Eq n.125 | 1-BARIGIONE Marco (JN) | 010149 | 12/01/1991 | ARGUS SC | |
2-MEDONE Emanuele (JN) | 252328 | 15/04/1991 | ARGUS SC | ||
3-CIPOLLINA Edoardo (GR) | 259212 | 23/01/1993 | ARGUS SC | ||
4-TRAVERSO Tancredi (JN) | 247893 | 20/11/1992 | ARGUS SC | ||
Eq n.134 | 1-MACRì Simone (JN) | 255227 | 25/09/1992 | CORGENO SC | |
2-XIBILIA Elio (JN) | 241708 | 15/03/1991 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-PANIZZA Pietro (JN) | 257997 | 13/10/1992 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-PONTI Stefano (JN) | 240768 | 25/01/1992 | CORGENO SC | ||
Eq n.135 | 1-RIBOLZI Alexandru (GR) | 257403 | 27/07/1994 | CORGENO SC | |
2-ARNESE Alberto (GR) | 256913 | 15/09/1994 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-ANSELMI Elia (GR) | 262471 | 03/08/1994 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-PANIZZA Nicolo' (GR) | 257996 | 18/04/1994 | CORGENO SC | ||
Eq n.143 | 1-BRESCIANI Gianmarco (GR) | 248529 | 17/01/1993 | LUINO SC | |
2-CAMPOREALE Riccardo (GR) | 247929 | 25/05/1993 | LUINO SC | ||
3-LISSONI Marco (JN) | 010335 | 07/05/1991 | LUINO SC | ||
4-MASCHERONI Gregorio (JN) | 248645 | 23/11/1992 | LUINO SC | ||
Eq n.146 | 1-MORONE Roberto (GR) | 246131 | 30/09/1993 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-PEGORARO Francesco (GR) | 252248 | 13/08/1993 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-PELLEGRINO Stefano (JN) | 283121 | 16/03/1992 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-SALUTA Alberto (JN) | 260723 | 19/12/1992 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
Eq n.2001 | 1-VISMARA Federico (JN) | E00001 | 01/01/1991 | SC CERESIO | |
2-BECKER David (JN) | E00002 | 01/01/1991 | SC CERESIO | ||
3-EMANUELE Marini (JN) | E00003 | 01/01/1991 | SC CERESIO | ||
4-SOLDATI Niccolò (JN) | E00004 | 01/01/1991 | SC CERESIO | ||
Gara n.4 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Junior | |||
Eq n.5 | 1-GOZZELLINO Camilla (JN) | 010266 | 05/06/1991 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-VEGLIA Federica (JN) | 252901 | 25/03/1992 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-CAPITANIO Claudia (JN) | 260652 | 13/06/1992 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-IULIANI Ilaria (JN) | 283367 | 02/10/1992 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.9 | 1-CASALI Beatrice (GR) | 253038 | 20/04/1993 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-GAGGI SLOKAR Ester (JN) | 247524 | 12/10/1992 | SATURNIA CC | ||
3-FERRARESE Alice (GR) | 249157 | 03/06/1993 | SATURNIA CC | ||
4-SEMI Sveva federica (JN) | 282777 | 08/05/1992 | SATURNIA CC | ||
Eq n.27 | 1-CAROTTI Eleonora (GR) | 251107 | 30/04/1993 | BISSOLATI SC | |
2-FRANCESCHINI Nicole (GR) | 255893 | 02/12/1993 | BISSOLATI SC | ||
3-GIGLIOBIANCO Selene (JN) | 259651 | 14/06/1992 | BISSOLATI SC | ||
4-FROSI Claudia (GR) | 255568 | 21/07/1993 | BISSOLATI SC |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.4 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Junior | |||
Eq n.42 | 1-COSTADURA Arianna (GR) | 260492 | 26/11/1993 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-PINI Valentina (JN) | 240470 | 09/05/1992 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
3-TRAVI Camilla (JN) | 260510 | 01/02/1992 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
4-BONCOMPAGNI Ludovica (GR) | 261961 | 29/03/1993 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
Eq n.54 | 1-RAINERO Noemi (JN) | 249153 | 23/03/1991 | VARESE SC | |
2-BEARE Anna (JN) | 258509 | 12/05/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
3-ERMOLI Sarah (GR) | 248292 | 31/03/1993 | VARESE SC | ||
4-LAMBERTI Corinna (GR) | 254636 | 07/09/1993 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.64 | 1-CONTINI Francesca (GR) | 249028 | 15/09/1993 | GAVIRATE | |
2-MARTIN Laura (GR) | 247394 | 10/06/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-TOMASELLO Giulia (GR) | 247985 | 04/07/1994 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-LOZZA Chiara (GR) | 258653 | 13/05/1994 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.93 | 1-LONGATTI Giulia (JN) | 242586 | 26/12/1991 | LARIO SC | |
2-MARZARI Gaia (JN) | 255285 | 25/11/1992 | LARIO SC | ||
3-MILJEVIC Stefani (GR) | 253454 | 21/08/1993 | LARIO SC | ||
4-NOSEDA Diana (GR) | 241604 | 13/03/1993 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.113 | 1-COSTANZO Alice (JN) | 256569 | 29/02/1992 | GERMIGNAGA | |
2-GALMARINI Marta (GR) | 252335 | 16/12/1994 | GERMIGNAGA | ||
3-PORCELLI Cinzia (GR) | 243439 | 30/04/1993 | GERMIGNAGA | ||
4-PORCELLI Sonia (JN) | 243440 | 13/11/1992 | GERMIGNAGA | ||
Eq n.115 | 1-ZERBONI Giulia (GR) | 247859 | 14/08/1993 | MOLTRASIO | |
2-TABACCO Emanuela (JN) | 011912 | 29/09/1992 | MOLTRASIO | ||
3-MAGNAGHI Sara (GR) | 247858 | 30/10/1993 | MOLTRASIO | ||
4-BIANCHI Beatrice (JN) | 011840 | 18/06/1992 | MOLTRASIO | ||
Eq n.132 (Misto) | 1-LA MONICA Luana (JN) | 246291 | 02/05/1991 | TELIMAR | |
2-ZACCO Denise (ES) | 283218 | 25/07/1991 | MURCAROLO SS | ||
3-BOBBIO Sara (GR) | 257095 | 23/05/1994 | AROLO SC | ||
4-RINALDIN Gloria (JN) | 252937 | 23/09/1992 | CORGENO SC | ||
Eq n.2002 | 1-BOILA Anna (GR) | E00005 | 01/01/1993 | SC CERESIO | |
2-SHODLOU Giolitta (JN) | E00006 | 01/01/1992 | SC CERESIO | ||
3-DICK Laura (JN) | E00007 | 01/01/1991 | SC CERESIO | ||
4-REGLI Noura (GR) | E00008 | 01/01/1993 | SC CERESIO | ||
Gara n.5 | OTTO CON M | Junior | |||
Eq n.3 | 1-LOVISOLO Luca (JN) | 255368 | 10/01/1992 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-SENES Eugenio (JN) | 259170 | 02/06/1992 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-PAVIA Riccardo (JN) | 261904 | 07/04/1992 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-ITALIANO Giuseppe (JN) | 011887 | 24/06/1991 | ESPERIA TO | ||
5-CONTALDO Sascha (JN) | 258858 | 13/12/1992 | ESPERIA TO | ||
6-PARI Eugenio (JN) | 255401 | 30/09/1991 | ESPERIA TO | ||
7-BONARIA Ruben (GR) | 261668 | 31/05/1994 | ESPERIA TO | ||
8-BAIOCCO Fabio (GR) | 260621 | 25/07/1993 | ESPERIA TO | ||
9-ROMANINI Roberto Tim. (VX) | 008594 | 11/04/1966 | ESPERIA TO |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.5 | OTTO CON M | Junior | |||
Eq n.7 | 1-DI COSTANZO Marco (JN) | 012137 | 09/06/1992 | POSILLIPO CN | |
2-MINICHINI Giuseppe (JN) | 255355 | 14/05/1991 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
3-ADDABBO Alessandro (JN) | 256099 | 01/02/1991 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
4-NOIA Salvatore (GR) | 255496 | 22/10/1993 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
5-DE FENZA Salvatore (JN) | 257888 | 31/05/1992 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
6-RUSSO Daniele (JN) | 258236 | 28/08/1992 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
7-MARIGLIANO Salvatore (GR) | 249177 | 06/09/1993 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
8-AITA Rosario (JN) | 011605 | 14/11/1992 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
9-BELLUCCI Leonardo Tim. (JN) | 011608 | 19/11/1991 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
Eq n.10 | 1-AVERSANO Andrea (JN) | 256013 | 22/08/1992 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-BARRO SAVONUZZI Ludovico (JN) | 255920 | 23/03/1992 | SATURNIA CC | ||
3-SFERZA Massimo (JN) | 255921 | 08/07/1992 | SATURNIA CC | ||
4-GLIONNA Alberto (JN) | 255091 | 11/03/1991 | SATURNIA CC | ||
5-MANGANO Giorgio (JN) | 251166 | 29/03/1991 | SATURNIA CC | ||
6-GRISON Andrea (JN) | 249158 | 03/05/1991 | SATURNIA CC | ||
7-NESSI Cristiano (JN) | 244565 | 15/09/1992 | SATURNIA CC | ||
8-PANTECA Federico (JN) | 011907 | 19/05/1992 | SATURNIA CC | ||
9-VERONESE Simone Tim. (CD) | 256012 | 16/01/1995 | SATURNIA CC | ||
Eq n.17 | 1-BIANCO Andrea (GR) | 253215 | 17/07/1994 | ITALIA CRV | |
2-POZIELLO Davide francesco (JN) | 257170 | 02/02/1992 | ITALIA CRV | ||
3-SANSONE Gennaro (GR) | 248729 | 21/02/1994 | ITALIA CRV | ||
4-PUCCI Daniele (JN) | 256977 | 24/06/1991 | ITALIA CRV | ||
5-BIANCO Roberto (JN) | 253213 | 13/04/1992 | ITALIA CRV | ||
6-VOLPE Jordan (GR) | 258201 | 24/09/1993 | ITALIA CRV | ||
7-FERRAZZO Andrea (JN) | 247321 | 11/08/1992 | ITALIA CRV | ||
8-VICINO Giuseppe (GR) | 256973 | 26/02/1993 | ITALIA CRV | ||
9-CARAVANO Angelo Tim. (CD) | 256635 | 29/05/1995 | ITALIA CRV | ||
Eq n.25 | 1-BONOMELLI Gabriele (GR) | 243774 | 30/07/1993 | SEBINO SC | |
2-CHIUDINELLI Lorenzo (JN) | 240821 | 17/09/1992 | SEBINO SC | ||
3-CIPOLLONI Pietro (GR) | 243780 | 19/07/1993 | SEBINO SC | ||
4-GHIDINI Paolo (JN) | 010552 | 06/08/1992 | SEBINO SC | ||
5-MACARIO Davide (GR) | 241888 | 28/09/1993 | SEBINO SC | ||
6-MACARIO Matteo (JN) | 241886 | 23/07/1992 | SEBINO SC | ||
7-MASCARINO Adriano (GR) | 251113 | 30/07/1993 | SEBINO SC | ||
8-PEDRETTI Matteo (JN) | 258790 | 10/08/1991 | SEBINO SC | ||
9-TOGNOLA Gabriele Tim. (GR) | 251118 | 03/10/1993 | SEBINO SC | ||
Eq n.35 | 1-OSSOLA Andrea (JN) | 255078 | 28/12/1992 | GAVIRATE | |
2-BUZZI Andrea (JN) | 247393 | 17/06/1992 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-FESTA Andrea (GR) | 261025 | 14/05/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-LOCATELLI Matteo (GR) | 255720 | 10/09/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
5-MORONI Giovanni (GR) | 254639 | 18/05/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
6-DE MARCO Raffaele (JN) | 282165 | 18/08/1992 | GAVIRATE | ||
7-CAIELLI Andrea luigi edoardo (JN) | 252936 | 10/11/1992 | GAVIRATE | ||
8-GALLI Francesco (GR) | 257959 | 08/08/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-FRANZETTI Alessandro Tim. (JN) | 006197 | 15/05/1991 | GAVIRATE |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.5 | OTTO CON M | Junior | |||
Eq n.44 | 1-AGOSTA Mattia (JN) | 256177 | 09/09/1992 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-BARBAN Federico (GR) | 259814 | 04/10/1993 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
3-BENZI Edoardo (GR) | 258334 | 16/01/1994 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
4-FRANCIOLINI Andrea (JN) | 255448 | 14/12/1991 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
5-MUMOLO Davide (GR) | 256461 | 19/01/1994 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
6-PETRUZZELLI Andrea (GR) | 256467 | 09/08/1993 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
7-DEL BUONO Giovanni (JN) | 247941 | 10/08/1991 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
8-POGGIO Stefano (GR) | 256468 | 09/06/1993 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
9-SANGUINERI Federico Tim. (CD) | 259816 | 28/07/1995 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
Eq n.47 | 1-MARIN Alessandro (GR) | 248764 | 03/05/1993 | CEREA SC | |
2-RUDINO Federico (GR) | 253464 | 06/01/1993 | CEREA SC | ||
3-GALIZIA Lorenzo (GR) | 257813 | 04/06/1993 | CEREA SC | ||
4-MORRA Alessandro (GR) | 260753 | 27/08/1993 | CEREA SC | ||
5-FLORIAN Marco (GR) | 257764 | 29/04/1994 | CEREA SC | ||
6-FENEZIANI Luca (GR) | 257827 | 22/05/1993 | CEREA SC | ||
7-PORPIGLIA Edoardo (GR) | 257812 | 18/07/1994 | CEREA SC | ||
8-FINI Francesco (GR) | 252255 | 07/07/1994 | CEREA SC | ||
9-BAGGIO Andrea Tim. (AC) | 262315 | 30/05/1996 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.57 | 1-ROVERA Massimiliano (JN) | 011093 | 24/04/1991 | VARESE SC | |
2-GAETA Gianmarco (JN) | 010128 | 01/08/1991 | VARESE SC | ||
3-MAREMMI Stefano (JN) | 007351 | 17/02/1991 | VARESE SC | ||
4-LAMBERTI Lamberto (JN) | 253171 | 31/10/1991 | VARESE SC | ||
5-GELOSIA Attilio (JN) | 256311 | 26/11/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
6-NIKAJ Marcel (JN) | 259301 | 26/02/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
7-CIOTTI Marco (JN) | 255748 | 28/07/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
8-DI RONCO Andrea (JN) | 256675 | 07/05/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
9-VANOLI Claudia Tim. (SB) | 011084 | 05/05/1990 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.102 | 1-SCHINELLI Enrico (GR) | 252982 | 23/07/1993 | MILANO SC | |
2-TRANCHIDA Stefano (GR) | 247470 | 07/07/1993 | MILANO SC | ||
3-VACCHELLI Ludovico (GR) | 256769 | 24/03/1993 | MILANO SC | ||
4-CASINI Giovanni pietro (JN) | 257074 | 10/05/1992 | MILANO SC | ||
5-ARTONI Andrea (JN) | 257259 | 06/06/1992 | MILANO SC | ||
6-PELLO' Francesco (GR) | 250715 | 20/01/1994 | MILANO SC | ||
7-SOMASCHINI Stefano (GR) | 250774 | 23/09/1993 | MILANO SC | ||
8-AMORUSO Alessandro (GR) | 262445 | 26/08/1994 | MILANO SC | ||
9-MISEROCCHI Ambrogio Tim. (JN) | 257263 | 21/08/1992 | MILANO SC | ||
Eq n.129 (Misto) | 1-CICCARELLI Andrea (JN) | 252345 | 23/05/1992 | IDROSCALO MI | |
2-CICCARELLI Stefano (GR) | 252346 | 27/02/1994 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
3-CREMONESI Stefano (GR) | 252347 | 10/12/1993 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
4-SALERNO Luca (JN) | 252980 | 25/04/1991 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
5-MAZZA Lorenzo (JN) | 254523 | 05/03/1991 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
6-PASSI Dario (JN) | 257255 | 15/01/1991 | MILANO SC | ||
7-RACCHI Matteo (JN) | 259009 | 02/04/1991 | MILANO SC | ||
8-MORONI Francesco (JN) | 257251 | 09/04/1991 | MILANO SC | ||
9-BALLINI Matteo Tim. (GR) | 257264 | 31/05/1994 | MILANO SC | ||
Gara n.6 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Senior A |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.6 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Senior A | |||
Eq n.19 | 1-GALLO Gennaro (SA) | 004254 | 08/01/1984 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | |
2-SCALA Luigi (VX) | 003263 | 25/01/1979 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | ||
3-MAUTONE Raffaele (SA) | 005382 | 24/04/1985 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | ||
4-SANCASSANI Franco (VX) | 002365 | 12/04/1974 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | ||
Eq n.20 | 1-ARIBERTI Riccardo (JN) | 009356 | 25/06/1991 | FLORA AC | |
2-CORNI Alessandro (SB) | 007495 | 30/08/1987 | FLORA AC | ||
3-GHINAGLIA Alessandro (JN) | 256509 | 23/10/1992 | FLORA AC | ||
4-MERLINI Davide (SB) | 008992 | 04/07/1987 | FLORA AC | ||
Eq n.36 | 1-CECCHIN Marco (SA) | 007232 | 11/11/1985 | GAVIRATE | |
2-PERETTI Michele (SB) | 009206 | 21/03/1988 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-PAPA Cristian (SB) | 012290 | 13/08/1989 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-GATTINONI Federico (SA) | 002785 | 20/06/1984 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.39 | 1-BOZZO Marco (JN) | 253000 | 13/02/1991 | ROWING GE | |
2-SPIRITO Augusto (JN) | 012047 | 17/11/1991 | ROWING GE | ||
3-COMO Gian luca (SB) | 258651 | 23/05/1990 | ROWING GE | ||
4-CONTI Federico (SB) | 256457 | 05/09/1990 | ROWING GE | ||
Eq n.46 | 1-AMERI Giovanni (SB) | 241175 | 14/12/1990 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-D'EPIFANIO Filippo (SB) | 241180 | 09/05/1990 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
3-AUGUGLIARO Gianfranco (SB) | 009743 | 12/04/1989 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
4-VITRIOLO Umberto (SA) | 001543 | 30/12/1984 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
Eq n.58 | 1-CORTI Andrea (SB) | 250780 | 07/03/1989 | VARESE SC | |
2-INDELICATO Salvatore (SB) | 009829 | 25/01/1989 | VARESE SC | ||
3-PIERI Tommaso (SB) | 247244 | 24/03/1990 | VARESE SC | ||
4-MAREMMI Luca (SA) | 005722 | 14/02/1986 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.63 | 1-CASIRAGHI Jose' (SB) | 008798 | 29/01/1987 | MILANO SC | |
2-VISCARDI Alberto (SA) | 007702 | 10/05/1984 | MILANO SC | ||
3-FOIS Andrea (SB) | 257256 | 22/12/1990 | MILANO SC | ||
4-MOSCATELLI Filippo (SB) | 009871 | 12/10/1988 | MILANO SC | ||
Eq n.75 | 1-CARAPEZZA Riccardo (SB) | 002005 | 01/01/1988 | TELIMAR | |
2-DI LIBERTI Alessandro (SB) | 009976 | 19/08/1989 | TELIMAR | ||
3-MARAN Giorgio (SA) | 007401 | 14/06/1985 | TELIMAR | ||
4-PROVENZANO Claudio (SB) | 246279 | 30/09/1990 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.89 | 1-ALBERGANTI Giacomo (SB) | 252278 | 19/11/1988 | PALLANZA SC | |
2-CUKO Andi (SB) | 257197 | 06/04/1990 | PALLANZA SC | ||
3-TOMA Nadir (SB) | 247991 | 18/06/1990 | PALLANZA SC | ||
4-CARUSO Stefano (SB) | 254519 | 16/07/1988 | PALLANZA SC | ||
Eq n.95 | 1-CASETTI Andrea (SB) | 010357 | 26/07/1988 | LARIO SC | |
2-GILARDONI Daniele (VX) | 001185 | 01/04/1976 | LARIO SC | ||
3-STRADELLA Carlo (SB) | 010506 | 22/04/1989 | LARIO SC | ||
4-WURZEL Marius (SB) | 008725 | 03/05/1990 | LARIO SC |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.6 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Senior A | |||
Eq n.96 | 1-ARGENTI Omar (SA) | 000213 | 17/08/1986 | LARIO SC | |
2-BONACINA Luca (SB) | 247252 | 21/01/1990 | LARIO SC | ||
3-ERASMI Andrea (SB) | 252411 | 27/07/1989 | LARIO SC | ||
4-FARA Gianmaria (VX) | 002158 | 30/10/1982 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.100 | 1-MOROSINATO Stefano (SB) | 246230 | 09/12/1990 | QUERINI SC | |
2-SILVESTRI BARINA Tobia (SB) | 260927 | 10/07/1988 | QUERINI SC | ||
3-GOSTOLI Massimiliano (VX) | 240948 | 07/07/1979 | QUERINI SC | ||
4-ZANELLA Nicola (SA) | 002811 | 12/10/1983 | QUERINI SC | ||
Eq n.104 | 1-LENTOLA Alberto (SB) | 009963 | 19/09/1987 | PADOVA SC | |
2-GOMIERO Carlo (SB) | 246805 | 20/04/1989 | PADOVA SC | ||
3-GAMBA Gherardo (SA) | 002278 | 28/05/1984 | PADOVA SC | ||
4-GHIRO Mattia (SB) | 252500 | 01/05/1988 | PADOVA SC | ||
Eq n.118 | 1-TURCHETTI Massimo (SB) | 002268 | 21/02/1987 | MOLTRASIO | |
2-RIGAMONTI Jacopo (SA) | 005895 | 06/06/1986 | MOLTRASIO | ||
3-TABACCO Davide (JN) | 011272 | 29/09/1992 | MOLTRASIO | ||
4-LIVIO Luca (SA) | 001486 | 24/03/1985 | MOLTRASIO | ||
Eq n.121 | 1-FERRARI Davide (VX) | 246017 | 26/04/1978 | CUS MILANO | |
2-GOVERNA Gianni (VX) | 253712 | 04/12/1967 | CUS MILANO | ||
3-ORLANDI Matteo (SA) | 243771 | 15/01/1983 | CUS MILANO | ||
4-FINAZZI Emanuele (VX) | 253495 | 15/11/1979 | CUS MILANO | ||
Eq n.124 | 1-VASILE Leonardo (SB) | 010142 | 05/02/1990 | MONATE AC | |
2-FRIGERIO Paolo (ES) | 283252 | 30/03/1978 | MONATE AC | ||
3-MIRENDA Stefano (VX) | 001945 | 12/06/1982 | MONATE AC | ||
4-CANCELLIERI Angelo (VX) | 240454 | 29/06/1972 | MONATE AC | ||
Eq n.127 | 1-PIGOZZI Francesco (SB) | 008242 | 24/07/1987 | ARGUS SC | |
2-NATALETTI Marco (SB) | 007844 | 30/04/1988 | ARGUS SC | ||
3-TERRILE Giorgio (VX) | 004675 | 02/12/1959 | ARGUS SC | ||
4-PESCE Federico (SB) | 282805 | 03/11/1987 | ARGUS SC | ||
Eq n.133 | 1-CAPOCCI Maurizio (SA) | 004365 | 28/09/1985 | SPERANZA GR.SP. | |
2-BASTONE Enrico (JN) | 011418 | 06/05/1991 | SPERANZA GR.SP. | ||
3-CAMBIASO Matteo (JN) | 247934 | 08/03/1991 | SPERANZA GR.SP. | ||
4-DURANTE Fabio (JN) | 011408 | 06/03/1991 | SPERANZA GR.SP. | ||
Eq n.138 (Misto) | 1-BOLDI Matteo (SB) | 246032 | 15/07/1990 | CORGENO SC | |
2-MORANDI Lorenzo (VX) | 006142 | 15/08/1974 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-BIRRITTERI Gaetano (JN) | 250564 | 22/02/1992 | BRUCOLI SC | ||
4-BOLESO Matteo (SB) | 011251 | 08/06/1988 | FALCORUPE | ||
Eq n.144 (Misto) | 1-FRATERNALE Federico (SB) | 000792 | 01/05/1988 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-FOLETTO Alessandro (SB) | 247301 | 14/05/1990 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-BERTOLINO Enrico (SB) | 252252 | 25/12/1990 | CEREA SC | ||
4-BERETTA Luca (SB) | 260797 | 08/03/1988 | CEREA SC |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.6 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Senior A | |||
Eq n.145 | 1-MALERBA Francesco (SB) | 012160 | 27/06/1987 | MURCAROLO SS | |
2-PERINO Enrico (SA) | 010005 | 26/10/1983 | MURCAROLO SS | ||
3-LAPEL Federico (VX) | 007861 | 19/11/1980 | MURCAROLO SS | ||
4-ZAMBONI Augusto (VX) | 002051 | 03/07/1980 | MURCAROLO SS | ||
Eq n.147 | 1-MESSINA Andrea (SB) | 009727 | 15/06/1987 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-ALBERTI Marco (JN) | 258606 | 06/12/1991 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-MASERA Enrico (SB) | 240886 | 07/04/1990 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-PALMA Jacopo (SB) | 009729 | 18/12/1987 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
Eq n.148 | 1-TOLU Edoardo (SB) | 253941 | 05/01/1990 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-DEMAGISTRIS Umberto (SB) | 000788 | 25/07/1988 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-GANDIGLIO Jacopo alberto (SB) | 240884 | 19/12/1990 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-LONGO Matteo (SB) | 001956 | 11/04/1989 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
Gara n.7 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Senior A | |||
Eq n.37 | 1-CARAFFINI Alessandra (SA) | 243909 | 31/12/1984 | GAVIRATE | |
2-POZZAN Cristina (SB) | 255335 | 13/10/1989 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-CALABRESE Valentina (SB) | 006188 | 23/04/1990 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-SCAPOLO Elisa (SB) | 011148 | 07/06/1990 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.97 | 1-FUINA Lorena (SA) | 006961 | 15/07/1984 | LARIO SC | |
2-LABATE Marta (SB) | 257990 | 15/08/1989 | LARIO SC | ||
3-NOSEDA Sabrina (SB) | 001680 | 29/04/1989 | LARIO SC | ||
4-RUSSO Valeria (SB) | 006522 | 21/02/1989 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.105 | 1-FAVARO Angelica (VX) | 006267 | 21/10/1981 | PADOVA SC | |
2-BARAN Sara (VX) | 082678 | 22/06/1977 | PADOVA SC | ||
3-BORGATO Erica (SB) | 262155 | 22/03/1990 | PADOVA SC | ||
4-FASOLATO Denise (SB) | 260788 | 11/12/1990 | PADOVA SC | ||
Eq n.106 | 1-FAGGIN Erika (SB) | 002272 | 31/08/1988 | PADOVA SC | |
2-TREVISAN Rebecca (JN) | 256305 | 06/06/1991 | PADOVA SC | ||
3-GOMIERO Arianna (SA) | 256306 | 04/04/1983 | PADOVA SC | ||
4-MENEGATTI Federica (SB) | 242445 | 19/03/1990 | PADOVA SC | ||
Eq n.110 (Misto) | 1-RIBOLDI Laura (JN) | 246200 | 30/06/1991 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
2-CHIRONI Giulia (JN) | 248965 | 18/06/1991 | ISPRA SC | ||
3-CHIRONI Carla (JN) | 248966 | 18/06/1991 | ISPRA SC | ||
4-STRANGES Elisa (SB) | 248967 | 02/02/1990 | ISPRA SC | ||
Eq n.126 | 1-CASTRUCCIO Chiara (JN) | 010152 | 01/12/1991 | ARGUS SC | |
2-FERRETTO Chiara (SB) | 256499 | 11/05/1989 | ARGUS SC | ||
3-MACCà Carola (VX) | 261324 | 17/12/1975 | ARGUS SC | ||
4-RONCONE Silvia (SA) | 261329 | 25/10/1984 | ARGUS SC | ||
Eq n.151 (Misto) | 1-BELLIN Valeria (SB) | 246024 | 14/08/1989 | CORGENO SC | |
2-SELVA Daniela (SB) | 261830 | 03/08/1990 | FALCORUPE | ||
3-CAMPORA Arianna (SB) | 007618 | 03/06/1987 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
4-CARRAMUSA Alexandra (GR) | 253326 | 21/01/1993 | TELIMAR | ||
Gara n.9 | OTTO CON M | Senior A |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.9 | OTTO CON M | Senior A | |||
Eq n.8 | 1-DE CRISTOFARO Domenico (SB) | 250740 | 04/05/1989 | POSILLIPO CN | |
2-MASSIMO Valerio (VX) | 002015 | 14/02/1981 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
3-TRAMONTANO Aldo (VX) | 001220 | 07/04/1981 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
4-GABRIELE Francesco (VX) | 003503 | 20/02/1981 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
5-AGRILLO Rosario (SB) | 011606 | 04/08/1988 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
6-LUONGO Giovanni (SB) | 240701 | 10/09/1989 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
7-STRAZZULLO Pasquale (SB) | 010285 | 30/05/1988 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
8-MIGLIACCIO Federico (SA) | 009424 | 01/07/1986 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
9-BELLUCCI Leonardo Tim. (JN) | 011608 | 19/11/1991 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
Eq n.11 | 1-CUMBO Fabrizio (SA) | 004376 | 10/06/1985 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-FERRARESE Simone (SB) | 007223 | 18/06/1990 | SATURNIA CC | ||
3-FRANCO Marco (VX) | 000801 | 26/08/1980 | SATURNIA CC | ||
4-GRBEC Leo (SB) | 010627 | 13/05/1988 | SATURNIA CC | ||
5-MILOS Andrea (SB) | 001085 | 12/11/1989 | SATURNIA CC | ||
6-PIEROBON Stefano (SB) | 009049 | 08/10/1989 | SATURNIA CC | ||
7-STADARI Alessandro (VX) | 002670 | 26/04/1979 | SATURNIA CC | ||
8-USTOLIN Federico (SB) | 001240 | 16/09/1988 | SATURNIA CC | ||
9-VERONESE Simone Tim. (CD) | 256012 | 16/01/1995 | SATURNIA CC | ||
Eq n.38 | 1-BAZZANI Marco (SB) | 006137 | 27/04/1988 | GAVIRATE | |
2-PERTEGATO Fabio (SA) | 007718 | 26/06/1984 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-CARAFFINI Stefano (SB) | 011080 | 11/12/1987 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-NOLLI Danilo (SA) | 006791 | 03/09/1986 | GAVIRATE | ||
5-MARTIN Luca (SA) | 008551 | 03/06/1986 | GAVIRATE | ||
6-BONOMO Francesco (SA) | 007392 | 30/09/1985 | GAVIRATE | ||
7-BUZZI Matteo (SB) | 004817 | 04/04/1988 | GAVIRATE | ||
8-MACCHI Andrea (SA) | 255708 | 15/07/1986 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-LENZI Andrea Tim. (SB) | 008739 | 29/06/1988 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.74 | 1-CADEI Luca (SB) | 008139 | 29/11/1990 | GAVIRATE | |
2-LALICATA Francesco emilio (SB) | 257960 | 23/12/1989 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-LOSITO Andrea (SB) | 010943 | 12/05/1989 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-PASCALE Alberto (SB) | 282239 | 31/10/1989 | GAVIRATE | ||
5-PORCELLI Fabio (SB) | 012291 | 30/05/1989 | GAVIRATE | ||
6-POZZI Marco (SB) | 010812 | 22/03/1988 | GAVIRATE | ||
7-SIMEONE Mirko (SB) | 009208 | 14/02/1990 | GAVIRATE | ||
8-TOMASELLO Marco (SB) | 004815 | 11/07/1990 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-RUSPINI Alessio Tim. (GR) | 249696 | 02/07/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.84 | 1-RUTA Pietro (SB) | 005946 | 06/08/1987 | MENAGGIO SC | |
2-BONESI Andrea (SA) | 000347 | 08/06/1986 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
3-MONDELLI Carlo (VX) | 000409 | 27/04/1967 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
4-BONESI Nicolo' (SB) | 000348 | 24/01/1988 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
5-ANGELINI Simone (SA) | 000202 | 11/02/1985 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
6-GUAITA Alessio (SA) | 001650 | 23/04/1986 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
7-CHECOLA Gabriele (SB) | 009022 | 06/03/1988 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
8-GALLI Fabio (SB) | 240746 | 12/12/1990 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
9-BASSANELLI Lorenzo Tim. (JN) | 247386 | 22/09/1992 | MENAGGIO SC |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.9 | OTTO CON M | Senior A | |||
Eq n.87 | 1-SANTI Gianluca (SA) | 003437 | 14/09/1983 | CUS PAVIA | |
2-GORINI Riccardo (VX) | 007486 | 15/10/1982 | CUS PAVIA | ||
3-REGALBUTO Corrado (SB) | 006303 | 22/07/1988 | CUS PAVIA | ||
4-BOSCHELLI Mattia (SB) | 000128 | 31/12/1987 | CUS PAVIA | ||
5-AMIGONI Matteo (SA) | 003476 | 21/06/1986 | CUS PAVIA | ||
6-SCROCCHI Roberto (VX) | 005655 | 27/06/1978 | CUS PAVIA | ||
7-MAZZOCCHI Edoardo (SB) | 240812 | 08/08/1990 | CUS PAVIA | ||
8-BASELLO Davide (SB) | 243937 | 31/01/1989 | CUS PAVIA | ||
9-TAMBOLONI Carola Tim. (SA) | 008031 | 29/07/1984 | CUS PAVIA | ||
Eq n.119 | 1-IVANOV Silviu (SB) | 260751 | 04/08/1990 | CEREA SC | |
2-IVANOV Boris (SB) | 260750 | 04/08/1990 | CEREA SC | ||
3-PONTE Enrico (SA) | 282164 | 18/01/1984 | CEREA SC | ||
4-ROSSI Filippo (SA) | 282279 | 06/03/1986 | CEREA SC | ||
5-EMANUELE Ansermino (ES) | 283500 | 21/01/1985 | CEREA SC | ||
6-GIANETTI Andrea alessandro (ES) | 282163 | 06/05/1981 | CEREA SC | ||
7-PREDIC Ivica (JN) | 282365 | 25/09/1992 | CEREA SC | ||
8-VASSIA Andrea (ES) | 283499 | 20/08/1986 | CEREA SC | ||
9-BAGGIO Andrea Tim. (AC) | 262315 | 30/05/1996 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.137 | 1-COSTA Luca (SB) | 241176 | 31/01/1989 | SAMPIERD SC | |
2-TRESANINI Matteo (SB) | 248486 | 26/03/1990 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
3-FERRINI Marcello (SB) | 010197 | 16/01/1990 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
4-MISSARELLI Kevin (SB) | 005150 | 12/07/1988 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
5-MARTINATO Gabriele (VX) | 006676 | 23/04/1981 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
6-CHIOSSA Juri (SB) | 258640 | 06/02/1990 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
7-PROTANO Iacopo (JN) | 253478 | 07/09/1992 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
8-MARTINATO Luca (VX) | 006677 | 23/04/1981 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
9-ZETTI Francesco Tim. (AB) | 257953 | 23/02/1997 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
Gara n.10 | OTTO CON F | Senior A | |||
Eq n.2 | 1-MONTI Valeria (SB) | 009279 | 13/06/1988 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-BRESCIA Sara (SB) | 006476 | 01/02/1989 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-FRANZIN Valeria (SB) | 007171 | 02/05/1990 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-MARTIN Silvia (SB) | 010946 | 06/09/1987 | ESPERIA TO | ||
5-DAZZI Anita (SB) | 255877 | 20/06/1987 | ESPERIA TO | ||
6-PRONE Elisa (SB) | 011888 | 07/06/1990 | ESPERIA TO | ||
7-ALLADIO Francesca (GR) | 258850 | 20/05/1993 | ESPERIA TO | ||
8-CAZZOLA Greta (GR) | 258851 | 12/04/1994 | ESPERIA TO | ||
9-ROMANINI Roberto Tim. (VX) | 008594 | 11/04/1966 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.18 | 1-ITALIANO Margherita (VX) | 246565 | 19/02/1960 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
2-BONO Giulia (SA) | 258923 | 03/02/1986 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
3-NAPOLI Claudia (VX) | 000964 | 24/05/1965 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
4-PARACHINI Chiara (VX) | 010916 | 14/04/1955 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
5-BAUDINO Roberta (VX) | 256618 | 05/07/1964 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
6-CALIGARIS Silvia (VX) | 009961 | 20/02/1968 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
7-GUTIERREZ Ilda maria immacolata (VX) | 246566 | 08/12/1962 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
8-LINARELLO Daniela (VX) | 250340 | 17/10/1968 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
9-SAITTA Valentina Tim. (SA) | 006261 | 04/02/1983 | AMICIFIUMETO |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.10 | OTTO CON F | Senior A | |||
Eq n.22 | 1-TORRINI Alessandra (VX) | 242900 | 15/12/1974 | LAZIO CC | |
2-VELARDI Antonella (VX) | 009158 | 12/03/1961 | LAZIO CC | ||
3-MICOCCI Laura (VX) | 250836 | 15/05/1963 | LAZIO CC | ||
4-BORBONI Patrizia (VX) | 009150 | 02/03/1958 | LAZIO CC | ||
5-SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA Alessandra (VX) | 259673 | 11/06/1957 | LAZIO CC | ||
6-CINTI Elisabetta (VX) | 255249 | 03/12/1963 | LAZIO CC | ||
7-FUGA Elisabetta (VX) | 252241 | 27/09/1961 | LAZIO CC | ||
8-POSSENTI Roberta (VX) | 009155 | 15/07/1955 | LAZIO CC | ||
9-VIGGIANO Giuseppe Tim. (VX) | 249801 | 22/07/1965 | LAZIO CC | ||
Eq n.59 | 1-CAPPELLETTO Federica (SB) | 005641 | 11/06/1988 | VARESE SC | |
2-BINDA Eleonora (JN) | 252378 | 26/05/1991 | VARESE SC | ||
3-BERTOLASI Sara (SB) | 257958 | 29/04/1988 | VARESE SC | ||
4-GRILLO Eloisa jessica (VX) | 010117 | 20/01/1975 | VARESE SC | ||
5-MAI Erika (SA) | 007398 | 15/03/1985 | VARESE SC | ||
6-GUGLIELMO Eleonora (SB) | 257192 | 29/04/1990 | VARESE SC | ||
7-DEMMA Victoria (JN) | 011088 | 13/06/1991 | VARESE SC | ||
8-VANOLI Claudia (SB) | 011084 | 05/05/1990 | VARESE SC | ||
9-BULFONI Chiara Tim. (SB) | 011078 | 18/11/1990 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.65 | 1-DI BATTISTA Mahila laura (L) | 260726 | 31/08/1987 | GAVIRATE | |
2-BIONDI Giulia (JN) | 257964 | 26/08/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-LOZZA Veronica (SB) | 258296 | 11/04/1989 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-OSSOLA Martina (JN) | 257965 | 11/03/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
5-RONCARI Tariga (JN) | 248963 | 23/05/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
6-TORSELLINI Silvia (JN) | 259567 | 31/08/1992 | GAVIRATE | ||
7-BRUNI Viviana (VX) | 000450 | 29/03/1975 | GAVIRATE | ||
8-SACCOCCI Graziana (L) | 248838 | 02/01/1962 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-FRANZETTI Alessandro Tim. (JN) | 006197 | 15/05/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.139 (Misto) | 1-CASIRAGHI Elena (SA) | 248995 | 13/07/1983 | MILANO SC | |
2-ROVERSI Ambra (SB) | 249152 | 12/05/1990 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-VAGHI Giulia (JN) | 242562 | 01/01/1991 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-PROSDOCIMO Liliana (SB) | 248403 | 16/11/1989 | CORGENO SC | ||
5-PEREGO Francesca (VX) | 262422 | 01/09/1974 | TRITIUM S.C. | ||
6-FERRARI Silvia (GR) | 257006 | 02/08/1993 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
7-BELLIO Benedetta (SB) | 243185 | 08/07/1990 | MURCAROLO SS | ||
8-SPANO Francesca (JN) | 248648 | 04/09/1991 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
9-VENINI Francesca Tim. (GR) | 260597 | 03/12/1993 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
Eq n.149 | 1-NOVELLI Marta (SB) | 011174 | 04/01/1988 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-CARANDO Maura (VX) | 000911 | 16/01/1981 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-DEMAGISTRIS Maria chiara (JN) | 244947 | 30/10/1991 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-BASADONNA Laura (JN) | 240882 | 20/10/1991 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
5-MINZON Stefania (SA) | 008541 | 25/10/1985 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
6-ACCUOSTO Debora (GR) | 256791 | 24/08/1993 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
7-MORONE Laura (SB) | 004064 | 05/06/1989 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
8-PALMARIELLO Vivian (JN) | 257908 | 18/07/1991 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
9-SALUTA Francesco Tim. (CD) | 260464 | 04/08/1995 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
Gara n.11 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Master Under 44 |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.11 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Master Under 44 | |||
Eq n.15 | 1-GIRONE Giuseppe (VX) | 255244 | 19/12/1943 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-PACCIANI Carlo (VX) | 007350 | 22/01/1957 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-MONASTEROLO Vittorio (VX) | 261952 | 07/07/1976 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-ITALIANO Mario (VX) | 009272 | 03/07/1967 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.21 | 1-BORANI Pierlorenzo (VX) | 283422 | 13/11/1961 | CERNOBBIO SC | |
2-BRAGA Roberto (VX) | 251443 | 22/03/1963 | CERNOBBIO SC | ||
3-CHIARIN Gianni (VX) | 009021 | 15/07/1961 | CERNOBBIO SC | ||
4-FASANA Sergio (VX) | 266276 | 10/12/1962 | CERNOBBIO SC | ||
Eq n.48 | 1-VITALE Marco (VX) | 004141 | 06/05/1981 | CEREA SC | |
2-BRAIDA Paolo (VX) | 000147 | 01/09/1978 | CEREA SC | ||
3-CURTETTI Walter (VX) | 008359 | 17/10/1981 | CEREA SC | ||
4-VITALE Federico (VX) | 002348 | 09/09/1979 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.60 | 1-PRINA Fausto (VX) | 006631 | 19/11/1966 | VARESE SC | |
2-SESSA Piero (VX) | 259810 | 20/04/1960 | VARESE SC | ||
3-ORLANDINI Luca (VX) | 258907 | 07/07/1959 | VARESE SC | ||
4-TREZZI Andrea (VX) | 260680 | 17/09/1962 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.61 | 1-CAPRIOLI Paolo (VX) | 008178 | 18/08/1965 | VARESE SC | |
2-PRINA Andrea (VX) | 008999 | 11/11/1967 | VARESE SC | ||
3-GALETTA Fabrizio (VX) | 007474 | 26/02/1973 | VARESE SC | ||
4-PONTI Giorgio (VX) | 240781 | 09/09/1964 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.66 | 1-BOTTESIN Cristian (VX) | 008138 | 23/09/1979 | GAVIRATE | |
2-CARCANO Michele (VX) | 260799 | 31/12/1968 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-MASCETTI Lorenzo (VX) | 011992 | 18/05/1972 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-RIBOLZI Fausto (VX) | 008179 | 29/03/1966 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.67 | 1-CARESANO Giorgio (VX) | 010567 | 23/03/1968 | GAVIRATE | |
2-CAMPIGLIO Emilio (VX) | 248962 | 12/10/1971 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-PEDON Giulio (VX) | 260761 | 30/10/1972 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-SALZANO Marco (VX) | 002994 | 09/04/1980 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.73 | 1-BUZZI Sergio (VX) | 011596 | 16/07/1958 | GAVIRATE | |
2-IPPOLITO Vincenzo (VX) | 009841 | 07/06/1964 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-POLLICINI Paolo (VX) | 011056 | 30/03/1966 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-POZZI Pietro (VX) | 009558 | 22/06/1963 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.122 | 1-IRITI Marco (VX) | 256777 | 20/02/1972 | CUS MILANO | |
2-ORSINI Massimiliano (VX) | 007979 | 16/09/1982 | CUS MILANO | ||
3-SUARDI Marco (VX) | 262514 | 24/08/1975 | CUS MILANO | ||
4-TOVO Giovanni luca (VX) | 002032 | 07/07/1972 | CUS MILANO | ||
Eq n.136 | 1-MAINO Nicola (VX) | 004396 | 21/04/1970 | CORGENO SC | |
2-CHIELLA Pasquale (VX) | 007559 | 27/09/1982 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-CORAZZA Fabrizio (VX) | 283392 | 31/10/1962 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-MANZONI Silvio (VX) | 256020 | 10/08/1964 | CORGENO SC |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.11 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Master Under 44 | |||
Eq n.152 | 1-BOZZI Marco (VX) | 082429 | 25/02/1969 | CAPRERA SC | |
2-COCCO Alessandro (VX) | 261943 | 12/04/1970 | CAPRERA SC | ||
3-ROMANO Enzo (VX) | 005765 | 25/10/1956 | CAPRERA SC | ||
4-SCHENONE Adriano (VX) | 082437 | 24/09/1969 | CAPRERA SC | ||
Gara n.12 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Master Over 43 | |||
Eq n.1 | 1-LORENZON Massimo (VX) | 007087 | 27/07/1961 | OSPEDALIERI TREVISO | |
2-SPAGNOLO Fabio (VX) | 247042 | 06/10/1963 | OSPEDALIERI TREVISO | ||
3-MESTRINER Luciano (VX) | 006546 | 22/05/1963 | OSPEDALIERI TREVISO | ||
4-BASSO Giorgio (VX) | 007835 | 29/04/1960 | OSPEDALIERI TREVISO | ||
Eq n.16 | 1-CAPPUCCIO Francesco (VX) | 002988 | 10/06/1964 | IRNO SC | |
2-CAMMAROTA Pasqualino (VX) | 008373 | 02/07/1960 | IRNO SC | ||
3-GALIZIA Luigi (VX) | 000500 | 25/05/1961 | IRNO SC | ||
4-SANSEVERINO Alfonso (VX) | 001899 | 25/05/1957 | IRNO SC | ||
Eq n.23 | 1-MATTIUCCI Fabrizio (VX) | 006894 | 01/09/1947 | LAZIO CC | |
2-MARCONI Ubaldo (VX) | 243823 | 05/06/1947 | LAZIO CC | ||
3-PINCI Stefano (VX) | 258044 | 17/05/1957 | LAZIO CC | ||
4-MORISCO Alessandro (VX) | 243824 | 26/11/1960 | LAZIO CC | ||
Eq n.49 | 1-TORTA Mauro (VX) | 000566 | 17/09/1958 | CEREA SC | |
2-SANDRONE Edoardo (VX) | 000172 | 11/03/1961 | CEREA SC | ||
3-COERO Bruno (VX) | 014468 | 21/11/1957 | CEREA SC | ||
4-UBERTI Romano (VX) | 000004 | 04/04/1958 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.68 | 1-FRIGO Luca (VX) | 005146 | 24/06/1965 | GAVIRATE | |
2-GONTI Loris (VX) | 011447 | 08/05/1955 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-CAMPOLMI Alessandro (VX) | 083189 | 23/09/1958 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-PAGNI Walter (VX) | 000270 | 10/07/1953 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.71 | 1-ARMELLINI Algar (VX) | 249644 | 10/10/1963 | GAVIRATE | |
2-FATTORETTO Marco (VX) | 011597 | 02/08/1959 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-FRANZETTI Valerio (VX) | 008493 | 28/11/1952 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-RIBOLZI Cesare (VX) | 009000 | 01/02/1959 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.98 | 1-ANNONI Claudio (VX) | 252250 | 14/12/1961 | LARIO SC | |
2-BALLABIO Maurizio (VX) | 242588 | 14/08/1960 | LARIO SC | ||
3-NOSEDA Davide (VX) | 007007 | 14/07/1962 | LARIO SC | ||
4-TONGHINI Giovanni (VX) | 004771 | 05/08/1947 | LARIO SC | ||
Gara n.13 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Master | |||
Eq n.62 | 1-BIAGIONI Cristiana (VX) | 252392 | 13/04/1964 | VARESE SC | |
2-FONTANA Piera (VX) | 256872 | 26/04/1959 | VARESE SC | ||
3-VAN DIJK Antoinetta (VX) | 252394 | 30/08/1963 | VARESE SC | ||
4-CAMERON Catriona (VX) | 252395 | 18/09/1961 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.70 | 1-CADARIO Cristina (VX) | 260760 | 05/04/1965 | GAVIRATE | |
2-SIMIONATO Lucia (VX) | 262195 | 28/11/1970 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-SCALTRITTI Roberta (VX) | 282243 | 11/07/1964 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-SEMPIANA Valentina (VX) | 258014 | 16/09/1964 | GAVIRATE |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.13 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Master | |||
Eq n.86 (Misto) | 1-MOSCATELLI Laura (VX) | 260247 | 06/11/1962 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-GRIGOLETTO Sara (VX) | 282854 | 14/02/1973 | SPERANZA GR.SP. | ||
3-COLAMARTINO Franca (VX) | 260386 | 13/11/1959 | ROWING GE | ||
4-AUTIELLO Cristina (VX) | 256601 | 01/06/1968 | ROWING GE | ||
Gara n.14 | OTTO CON M | Master | |||
Eq n.6 | 1-SAVINO Marco (VX) | 000873 | 25/01/1964 | NINOBIXIO SC | |
2-AFFINITO Ciro (VX) | 257549 | 20/06/1964 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
3-CELLA Christian (VX) | 083122 | 02/09/1974 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
4-MACCAGNI Stefano (VX) | 011628 | 11/06/1972 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
5-TONELLO Davide (VX) | 253339 | 28/12/1969 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
6-SIVELLI Marco (VX) | 245781 | 19/12/1961 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
7-CAPURRI Claudio (VX) | 010146 | 17/01/1964 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
8-LAMBRI Pietro (VX) | 253338 | 28/08/1953 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
9-GROPPI Beatrice Tim. (AC) | 281965 | 29/11/1996 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
Eq n.45 | 1-BRERA Silvio (VX) | 249866 | 02/06/1953 | ROWING GE | |
2-CAPRARI Paolo (VX) | 249868 | 19/04/1964 | ROWING GE | ||
3-CROSA Giulio (VX) | 012068 | 18/06/1980 | ROWING GE | ||
4-DE STEFANO Cristian (VX) | 012069 | 24/10/1979 | ROWING GE | ||
5-GRADANTI Angelo (VX) | 257500 | 21/01/1964 | ROWING GE | ||
6-MAGNASCO Alessandro (VX) | 003025 | 17/06/1964 | ROWING GE | ||
7-TOMATIS Giovanni (VX) | 249867 | 27/01/1960 | ROWING GE | ||
8-CASTROGIOVANNI Marcello (VX) | 248205 | 28/01/1968 | ROWING GE | ||
9-COLAMARTINO Franca Tim. (VX) | 260386 | 13/11/1959 | ROWING GE | ||
Eq n.72 | 1-ALIVERTI Paolo (VX) | 257984 | 20/12/1964 | GAVIRATE | |
2-GUIDOTTI Antonio umberto (VX) | 257985 | 12/05/1965 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-LABO' Alessandro (VX) | 260809 | 17/08/1976 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-PEGORARO Dino (VX) | 260798 | 10/03/1956 | GAVIRATE | ||
5-PUNTORIERI Antonio (VX) | 009107 | 05/09/1949 | GAVIRATE | ||
6-ROSSI Fabio (VX) | 259449 | 20/09/1975 | GAVIRATE | ||
7-SEMPIANA Pietro (VX) | 257987 | 12/06/1969 | GAVIRATE | ||
8-WOLTER Henrique (VX) | 257986 | 02/12/1979 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-PAVANELLO Nicholas Tim. (CD) | 257071 | 22/09/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.101 | 1-OTTAZZI Stefano (VX) | 004285 | 26/02/1971 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-ROMPANI Fabrizio (VX) | 081104 | 19/07/1971 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
3-SALVAGNI Claudio (VX) | 003706 | 02/07/1964 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
4-GORETTI Eros (VX) | 083681 | 20/02/1957 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
5-ZUCCHI Franco (VX) | 013275 | 16/12/1965 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
6-ROMPANI Saverio (VX) | 083305 | 17/07/1967 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
7-PESCATORE Pietro (VX) | 002595 | 23/01/1963 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
8-LAFRANCONI Giuseppe (VX) | 013251 | 30/03/1964 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
9-SAMPIETRO Davide Tim. (GR) | 256597 | 28/12/1994 | MOTO GUZZI |
Regata: 1 PROVA FONDO COPPA ITALIA di VARESE del 2008-11-23 | |||||
Ad oggi 20/11/2008 - 15:11:47 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.14 | OTTO CON M | Master | |||
Eq n.150 (Misto) | 1-ROMITI Massimo (L) | 001325 | 19/05/1956 | ANIENE CC | |
2-MARCHETTO Gaetano (VX) | 003032 | 11/10/1962 | VARESE SC | ||
3-SIGNORE Daniele (L) | 250848 | 14/07/1971 | FLORA AC | ||
4-FROSI Michele (L) | 250855 | 08/02/1984 | FLORA AC | ||
5-AGOLETTO Luca (L) | 258867 | 11/09/1962 | ANIENE CC | ||
6-BOZZATO Andrea (L) | 282302 | 01/12/1977 | GAVIRATE | ||
7-BOLIS Angelo vittorio (L) | 254498 | 08/05/1946 | GAVIRATE | ||
8-LOZZA Marco (L) | 248418 | 25/11/1990 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-LENZI Andrea Tim. (SB) | 008739 | 29/06/1988 | GAVIRATE |