FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 27/09/2008 - 28/09/2008 |
GARA 20 del 27 Ore 11:00 CANOINO Master F Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 2 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MA (02:58:20)
(1-79)
VV.F. CARRINO G.S.(A) Danese Cosima |
2 MA (03:43:20)
(2-9)
AUGUSTA CN(A) D'amico Valentina +0:45:0 |
3 MC (04:11:40)
(4-8)
PULLINO SN(A) Berni Gigliola +1:13:20 |
4 MC (00:00:00)
(3-18)
GINNASTICATS(A) Rusca Gabriella **Non Presentato |
GARA 21 del 27 Ore 11:05 DOPPIO CANOE MASTER C F Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 155 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 VT (02:47:70)
(4-113)
SATURNIA CC(A) Pelos Barbara Brecelj Ksenia |
2 MC (03:02:80)
(3-114)
SATURNIA CC(A) Rosso Anna Kopciowski Jael +0:15:10 |
3 VT (03:09:00)
(5-106)
PADOVA SC(A) Favaro Angelica Baran Sara +0:21:30 |
4 MB (03:21:80)
(6-104)
PULLINO SN(A) Finocchiaro France Piller Fulvia +0:34:10 |
5 MC (04:08:30)
(2-22)
GINNASTICATS(A) Spadaro Daniela Paravia Raffaella +1:20:60 |
6 MC (00:00:00)
(1-23)
GINNASTICATS(A) Nespolo Barbara Terranova Cristina **Non Presentato |
7 MB (00:00:00)
(7-35)
ADRIA 1877(A) Debeus Paola Wing Ronca Melissa **Non Presentato |
GARA 22 del 27 Ore 11:10 QUATTRO YOLE MASTERF M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 166 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 ME (01:57:80)
(4-2)
FIRENZE SC(A) Bani Giorgio Biagini Fabio Menini Alberto Mazzetti Massimo Carboni Luigi -Tim (1) .................................... (1) PULLINO SN |
2 MF (02:01:50)
(1-7)
POSILLIPO CN(A) De Martino Luigi Astone Eugenio Morelli Guido Tomacelli Antonio Frullone Francesco +0:3:70 |
3 ME (02:05:90)
(6-39)
NAZARIOSAURO(B) Gonan Roberto Rinaldi Marino Rinaldi Mauro Riva Stefano Terzani Mauro -Tim +0:8:10 |
4 ME (02:09:40)
(5-70)
PRO MONOPOLI(B Misto) Pugliese Sebastian Maizza Michele De Vincenzo Cosimo Lorenzoni Maurizio (1) Comes Onofrio -Tim +0:11:60 .................................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 |
5 MF (02:18:70)
(2-40)
NAZARIOSAURO(C) Bedini Marco Dandri Giorgio Fermo Ennio Liveris Paolo Doria Federico -Ti +0:20:90 |
6 MF (02:28:90)
(3-71)
PRO MONOPOLI(C) Ippolito Tommaso Sardella Giovanni Racano Giovanni Ciminelli Gennaro Bianco Donato Piet +0:31:10 |
7 ME (00:00:00)
(7-37)
ADRIA 1877(A) Fontanone Giancarl Tommasini Walter Turk Giorgio Macorini Giorgio Steinbach Marco -T **Non Presentato |
GARA 23 del 27 Ore 11:15 QUATTRO YOLE MASTER D M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 164 mt.1000 N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 MC (01:54:80)
(6-107)
SALARIA CC(A Misto) Vanti Luigi (1) Chiu' Fabio Lodato Antonio Di Pascasio Robert Gatto Emanuela -Ti .................................... (1) ROMA CC |
2 MC (01:58:70)
(4-56)
IRNO SC(A Misto) Cappuccio Francesc Esposito Francesco Pisano Gaetano Pisano Pasquale Giangrande Giusepp (1) +0:3:90 .................................... (1) ITALIA CRV |
3 MC (01:59:80)
(8-50)
FIRENZE SC(A) Santi Simone Tarchi Giancarlo Galli Leonardo Di Muro Sergio Diodati Marco -Tim +0:5:0 |
4 MD (02:12:00)
(2-27)
GINNASTICATS(A) Cozzarini Giovanni Glionna Franco Braico Mario Gobbo Giampaolo Baralle Marco -Tim +0:17:20 |
5 MD (02:13:20)
(1-38)
NAZARIOSAURO(A) Bonetta Fabio Kraus Elvio Sollecito Enzo Grippari Fabio Degrassi Raoul -Ti +0:18:40 |
6 MC (00:00:00)
(7-54)
ARMIDA SC(A) Zucchi Francesco Valle Guido Canuto Silvio Di Cintio Bernardi Bertoldi Giovanni **Non Presentato |
7 MC (00:00:00)
(3-36)
ADRIA 1877(A) Dell'aquila Vittor Maccari Alessandro Favretto Andrea Predonzani Sergio Scarpa Antonio -Ti **Non Presentato |
8 MC (00:00:00)
(5-48)
DLF TRIESTE(A) Kaucic Aldo Cartago Luciano Dalla Mora Fabio Buono Antonio Kaucic Jacopo -Tim **Non Presentato |
GARA 25 del 27 Ore 11:20 DOPPIO CANOE MASTER G M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 151 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 MF (02:07:70)
(3-92)
SATURNIA CC(A) Camerini Roberto Tolusso Vittorio |
2 MG (02:13:00)
(4-93)
SATURNIA CC(A) Dessardo Giuseppe Bradamante Bruno +0:5:30 |
3 MF (02:17:70)
(2-57)
LARIO SC(A) Cortelazzo Paolo Tonghini Giovanni +0:10:0 |
4 MF (02:22:00)
(1-111)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A) Caracciolo Paolo Di Maria Antonio +0:14:30 |
5 MG (00:00:00)
(5-34)
ADRIA 1877(A) Mocnik Alessandro Rojc Marino **Non Presentato |
6 MG (00:00:00)
(6-43)
NAZARIOSAURO(B) Bedini Marco Liveris Paolo **Non Presentato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 27/09/2008 - 28/09/2008 |
GARA 26 del 27 Ore 11:25 DOPPIO CANOE MASTER E M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 149 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 ME (02:15:00)
(3-102)
PULLINO SN(A) Giraldi Walter Stefanato Danilo |
2 ME (02:15:40)
(4-73)
PRO MONOPOLI(C) Ruggiero Pietro Barletta Giulio +0:0:40 |
3 ME (02:17:00)
(5-91)
SATURNIA CC(A) D'ambrosi Ilario Santarossa Giorgio +0:2:0 |
4 ME (00:00:00)
(1-30)
GINNASTICATS(B) Sofianopulo Antoni Sofianopulo Giovan **Non Presentato |
5 ME (00:00:00)
(2-42)
NAZARIOSAURO(A) Dandri Giorgio Riva Stefano **Non Presentato |
GARA 27 del 27 Ore 11:30 DOPPIO CANOE MASTER D M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 147 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MD (02:10:60)
(3-16)
LECCO S.C.(A) Castelnuovo Antoni Sacchi Francesco |
2 MD (02:11:40)
(1-88)
SATURNIA CC(A Misto) Scarpa Giulio (1) Tarlao Mauro +0:0:80 .................................... (1) ADRIA 1877 |
3 MD (02:23:50)
(2-90)
SATURNIA CC(A) Delfrate Alessandr Variola Michele +0:12:90 |
4 MD (02:50:50)
(4-112)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A) D'alessio Guido Mastrolorenzo Gius +0:39:90 |
GARA 28 del 27 Ore 11:35 DOPPIO CANOE MASTER C M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 146 mt.1000 N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 MC (02:05:70)
(3-78)
ARGUS SC(A) Dato Filippo Terrile Giorgio |
2 MC (02:06:30)
(4-72)
PRO MONOPOLI(B) Pugliese Angelo Carparelli Augusto +0:0:60 |
3 MC (02:18:00)
(7-52)
ARMIDA SC(A) Di Cintio Bernardi Valle Guido +0:12:30 |
4 MC (02:19:00)
(1-87)
SATURNIA CC(A) Tosi Andrea Modugno Alberto +0:13:30 |
5 MC (02:26:90)
(2-10)
AUGUSTA CN(A) Di Mare Domenico Galoforo Vincenzo +0:21:20 |
6 MC (02:34:70)
(6-103)
PULLINO SN(A) Santin Umberto Fragiacomo Maurizi +0:29:0 |
7 MC (00:00:00)
(5-45)
DLF TRIESTE(A) Kaucic Aldo Cartago Luciano **Non Presentato |
GARA 29 del 27 Ore 11:40 DOPPIO CANOE MASTER B M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 145 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 MB (01:53:00)
(2-89)
SATURNIA CC(A) De Pol Leonardo Signorelli Massimo |
2 MB (01:57:40)
(4-14)
BRINDISI L.N.I.(A) Libetta Pasquale Gorgoni Vincenzo +0:4:40 |
3 MB (02:00:10)
(5-25)
GINNASTICATS(A) Fratino Fabio Sancin Fulvio +0:7:10 |
4 MB (02:02:20)
(6-5)
POSILLIPO CN(A) Triunfo Vincenzo Rizzo Francesco +0:9:20 |
5 MB (02:20:40)
(1-26)
GINNASTICATS(D) Longo Paolo Salci Attila +0:27:40 |
6 MB (00:00:00)
(3-24)
GINNASTICATS(A) Marchi Paolo Roitz Stefano **Non Presentato |
GARA 30 del 27 Ore 11:45 DOPPIO CANOE Master M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 9 mt.1000 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 MA (02:09:70)
(4-62)
SAVOIA R YC(A) Ciardi Gianluca Russo Gaetano |
2 MA (02:13:20)
(1-49)
PRO MONOPOLI(A) Dipalma Angelo Tanese Vito +0:3:50 |
3 MA (02:26:80)
(3-63)
SAVOIA R YC(B) Fattore Nino Pumilia Francesco +0:17:10 |
GARA 31 del 27 Ore 11:50 CANOINO MASTER B M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 113 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MB (02:26:50)
(3-51)
ARMIDA SC(A) Zucchi Francesco |
2 VT (02:30:00)
(1-60)
SAVOIA R YC(A) Conte Alessandro +0:3:50 |
3 MB (02:30:40)
(5-59)
TIMAVO SC(A) Signorelli Pierpao +0:3:90 |
4 VT (00:00:00)
(2-33)
ADRIA 1877(A) Cumin Paolo **Non Presentato |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 27/09/2008 - 28/09/2008 |
GARA 32 del 27 Ore 11:55 CANOINO MASTER C M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 114 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MC (02:23:10)
(6-81)
SATURNIA CC(A) De Pol Leonardo |
2 MC (02:30:60)
(3-80)
VV.F. CARRINO G.S.(A) Ciscutti Antonio +0:7:50 |
3 MC (02:31:40)
(1-67)
PRO MONOPOLI(A) Cellie Giovanni +0:8:30 |
4 MC (00:00:00)
(2-47)
DLF TRIESTE(B) Buono Antonio **Non Presentato |
5 MC (00:00:00)
(4-109)
D'ANNUNZIO G. C.C.(A) Bertella Paolo **Non Presentato |
GARA 33 del 27 Ore 12:00 CANOINO MASTER D M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 115 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 MD (02:39:50)
(2-17)
LECCO S.C.(A) Lozza Giovanni |
2 MD (02:50:40)
(5-4)
POSILLIPO CN(A) Manetta Franco Giu +0:10:90 |
3 MD (03:08:80)
(4-53)
ARMIDA SC(B) Canuto Silvio +0:29:30 |
4 MD (00:00:00)
(3-46)
DLF TRIESTE(A) Dalla Mora Fabio **Non Presentato |
5 MD (00:00:00)
(1-105)
DOP.FER ROMA CIR.CAN(A) Ravoni Marcello **Non Presentato |
GARA 34 del 27 Ore 12:05 CANOINO MASTERF M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 117 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 MF (03:02:40)
(4-69)
ELPIS GENOVA(A) Paganelli Franco |
2 ME (03:08:90)
(1-61)
SAVOIA R YC(B) Battaglia Giovanni +0:6:50 |
3 ME (03:31:30)
(3-83)
SATURNIA CC(A) Conti Roberto +0:28:90 |
4 ME (00:00:00)
(2-3)
FIRENZE SC(A) Pereyra Alfredo **Non Presentato |
5 MF (00:00:00)
(5-110)
ILVA BAGNOLI(A) Caracciolo Paolo **Non Presentato |
6 MF (00:00:00)
(6-55)
TRIESTE SC(A) Signani Aldo **Non Presentato |
GARA 35 del 27 Ore 12:10 CANOINO MASTER H M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 119 mt.1000 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 MH (03:02:70)
(6-86)
SATURNIA CC(A) Rovatti Giuseppe |
2 MG (03:10:80)
(2-19)
GINNASTICATS(A) Bonetti Mariano +0:8:10 |
3 MH (03:23:90)
(4-66)
GINNASTICATS(A) Toffoli Fausto +0:21:20 |
4 MH (03:32:70)
(3-15)
POSILLIPO CN(A) Di Lauro Alfredo +0:30:0 |
5 MG (00:00:00)
(1-84)
SATURNIA CC(A) Fermo Fulvio **Non Presentato |
6 MH (00:00:00)
(5-85)
SATURNIA CC(A) Fornasaro Renato **Non Presentato |
GARA 36 del 27 Ore 14:00 QUATTRO YOLE MASTER B M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 162 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 MB (01:54:20)
(4-95)
SATURNIA CC(A) Dei Rossi Riccardo Hrovatin Massimo Iersettig Davide Signorelli Massimo Gioia Stefano -Tim |
2 VT (02:00:50)
(3-64)
SAVOIA R YC(A Misto) Ciardi Gianluca Russo Gaetano Conte Alessandro Marchese Fabio (1) Esposito Alessandr +0:6:30 .................................... (1) LAZIO CC |
3 VT (02:00:80)
(1-68)
PRO MONOPOLI(A) Barone Daniele Comes Tiziano Presicci Mario Amodio Massimilian Ferretti Francesco +0:6:60 |
4 VT (02:04:40)
(2-94)
SATURNIA CC(A) Bliznakoff Luca Benedetti Luigi Camerini Ariel Verrone Gianni Todesco Piero -Tim +0:10:20 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 27/09/2008 - 28/09/2008 |
GARA 59 del 28 Ore 09:00 OTTO YOLE Master F Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 7 mt.500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (02:09:40)
(2-101)
SATURNIA CC(A Misto) Orzan Martina Rosso Anna Bruno Eva Pelos Barbara Lokar Federica Brecelj Ksenia Bruno Irene Kopciowski Jael Camerini Shani -Ti (1) .................................... (1) TRIESTE SC |
2 (02:34:10)
(1-28)
GINNASTICATS(A) Rusca Gabriella Pavan Chiara Paravia Raffaella Biagi Daniela Zanolla Nicoletta Grego Valentina Chetta Claudia Spadaro Daniela Cozzarini Giovanni +0:24:70 |
GARA 60 del 28 Ore 09:10 OTTO YOLE Master M Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 6 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (01:36:60)
(6-75)
PRO MONOPOLI(A Misto) Pugliese Angelo Carparelli Augusto Presicci Mario Amodio Massimilian Barone Daniele Comes Tiziano Libetta Pasquale (1) Barletta Giulio Centomani Onofrio .................................... (1) BRINDISI L.N.I. |
2 (01:40:00)
(4-31)
VV.F.RAVALICO G.S.(A Misto) Bonetti Andrea (1) Paoli Alessandro Rojc Ezio Massari Enrico (2) Fermo Massimiliano Millo Giovanni (3) Tagliapietra Marco (1) Radetich Stefano (2) Bonetti Mariano -T (1) +0:3:40 .................................... (1) GINNASTICATS (2) NETTUNO TS (3) ADRIA 1877 |
3 (01:41:00)
(2-65)
SAVOIA R YC(A) Battaglia Giovanni Rizzo Francesco (1) Fattore Nino Pumilia Francesco Ciriello Flaviano Guerra Massimo Messina Rosario Triunfo Vincenzo (1) Esposito Alessandr +0:4:40 .................................... (1) POSILLIPO CN |
4 (01:41:80)
(5-97)
SATURNIA CC(B) Frezza Pierpaolo Verrone Gianni Depetris Ercole Iersettig Diego Bliznakoff Luca Benedetti Luigi Camerini Ariel Tosi Andrea Gioia Stefano -Tim +0:5:20 |
5 (01:43:40)
(3-32)
ADRIA 1877(A) Cumin Paolo Scarpa Giulio Aversa Luciano Lucchese Guido Maccari Alessandro Dell'aquila Vittor Mocnik Alessandro Predonzani Sergio Scarpa Antonio -Ti +0:6:80 |
6 (02:17:90)
(1-77)
PRO MONOPOLI(C) Barone Nunzio Ippolito Tommaso De Vincenzo Cosimo Ciminelli Gennaro Sardella Giovanni Melpignano Angelo Racano Giovanni Pezzati Luigi Dormio Giuseppe -T +0:41:30 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 27/09/2008 - 28/09/2008 |
GARA 61 del 28 Ore 09:20 OTTO YOLE Master M Finale 2 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 6 mt.500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 12) |
1 (01:50:50)
(2-76)
PRO MONOPOLI(B Misto) Pugliese Sebastian Ruggiero Pietro Cellie Giovanni Maizza Michele Lorenzoni Maurizio (1) Gorgoni Vincenzo (2) Dipalma Angelo Tanese Vito Comes Onofrio -Tim .................................... (1) MONOPOLI2005 (2) BRINDISI L.N.I. |
2 (01:51:00)
(5-44)
DIADORA SC(A Misto) Ballarin Stefano Vallotto Jacopo Bertoldini Andrea Bettin Renato D'este Giampaolo Povolato Luca Sandri Sandro Lorenzon Leonardo (1) Scaramuzza Silvia +0:0:50 .................................... (1) REALE S. C. BUCINTOR |
3 (01:54:80)
(3-29)
GINNASTICATS(A) Sofianopulo Antoni Sancin Fulvio Volponi Diego Sofianopulo Giovan Marchi Paolo Roitz Stefano Salci Attila Longo Paolo Crulci Ferdinando +0:4:30 |
4 (01:55:60)
(6-98)
SATURNIA CC(V Misto) Signani Aldo (1) Tolusso Vittorio Camerini Roberto D'ambrosi Ilario Dessardo Giuseppe Santarossa Giorgio Bradamante Bruno Rovatti Giuseppe Berti Guido -Tim. (2) +0:5:10 .................................... (1) TRIESTE SC (2) TIMAVO SC |
5 (02:04:80)
(1-41)
NAZARIOSAURO(A) Bonetta Fabio Fermo Ennio Gonan Roberto Grippari Fabio Kraus Elvio Rinaldi Marino Rinaldi Mauro Sollecito Enzo Degrassi Raoul -Ti +0:14:30 |
6 (02:14:20)
(4-96)
SATURNIA CC(A) Modugno Alberto Conti Roberto Fornasaro Renato Delfrate Alessandr Pinto Roberto Myolin Maurizio Variola Michele Rigo Alberto Todesco Piero -Tim +0:23:70 |
GARA 76 del 28 Ore 11:50 DOPPIO CANOE Master O Finale 1 | TRICOLORE MASTER TRIESTE (Codice 8 mt.500 N.Eq. 9 N.Isc. 9) |
1 (02:02:20)
(7-174)
SILE SC(A) Cibin Annarita Rigon Francesco |
2 (02:02:60)
(9-177)
VV.F. CARRINO G(A) Danese Cosima Galasso Cosimo +0:0:40 |
3 (02:14:80)
(8-172)
GINNASTICATS(A) Fratino Fabio Bonanni Erica +0:12:60 |
4 (02:18:80)
(1-13)
AUGUSTA CN(A) D'amico Valentina Galoforo Vincenzo +0:16:60 |
5 (02:20:10)
(3-58)
TIMAVO SC(A) Signorelli Pierpao Zuppet Laura +0:17:90 |
6 (02:21:30)
(4-115)
GAVIRATE(A) Salzano Marco Riva Rovaglio Olga +0:19:10 |
7 (02:23:20)
(6-176)
ADRIA 1877(A) Steinbach Marco Debeus Paola +0:21:0 |
8 (02:28:00)
(5-175)
ADRIA 1877(A) Fontanone Giancarl Wing Ronca Melissa +0:25:80 |
9 (02:50:20)
(2-173)
GINNASTICATS(A) Baralle Marco Rismondo Cristiana +0:48:0 | |||||||