SINGOLO JUNIORES MASCHILE

1. FINALE A

 

1. GER Rvg. Berlin von 1878 e.V.

 7:36,95

   Rothe Hagen 90

 

2. NED Koninklijke Nederlandsche Roeibond

 7:42,11

   Uittenbogaard Dirk 90

 

3. GER Friedrichstädter RG e.V.

 7:44,73

   Hartig Lars 90

 

4. POL Polish Rowing Association

 7:47,95

   Zajkowski Kamil  

 

5. SLO Slowenischer Ruderverband Boot 1

 7:53,29

   Legat Ziga 90

 

6. CRO Croatian Rowing Federation Boot 2

 8:21,13

   Rom Ivan 90

 

 

 

2. FINALE B

 

1. CRO Croatian Rowing Federation Boot 1

 7:45,83

   Rudelj Mijo 90

 

2. GER Potsdamer RG e.V. Boot 1

 7:51,43

   Mager Sebastian 90

 

3. SLO Slowenischer Ruderverband Boot 2

 7:58,71

   Zupan Ales 90

 

4. FRA Equipe de France

 8:00,38

   Matthieu Androdias 90

 

5. CRO Croatian Rowing Federation Boot 3

 8:04,76

   Dragicevic Marino 90

 

6. UKR Rowing Federation of Ukraine

 8:18,64

   Khmara Igor

 

 

 

3. FINALE C

 

1. ROM Rumänischer Ruderverband

 7:55,91

   Turta Ionel-Ady 91

 

2. GER Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge e.V.

 7:56,53

   .  Richter Florian 90

 

3. SUI Basler Ruder-Club

 8:00,65

   Fabian Luca 92

 

4. SLO Slowenischer Ruderverband Boot 4

 8:09,34

   Krek Ziga 90

 

5. SLO Slowenischer Ruderverband Boot 4

 8:13,26

   Japelj Tadej 91

 

9. GER RG Wiking e.V.    Groß Jakob 90 aufgegeben

 

 

 

 

1. Lauf/Heat
1. CRO Croatian Rowing Federation Boot 2                           7:54,22
   Rom Ivan 90
2. SLO Slowenischer Ruderverband Boot 2                            7:55,44
   Zupan Ales 90 
3. SLO Slowenischer Ruderverband Boot 4                            7:56,35
   Japelj Tadej 91
4. GER Miltenberger RC von 1900 e.V.                               8:00,77
   Ott Jonathan 90
5. GER Ulmer RC 'Donau' e.V.                                       8:02,05
   Lormes Carsten 90
6. SUI RC Cham                                                     8:27,00
   Schleiss Lukas 90

2. Lauf/Heat
1. SLO Slowenischer Ruderverband Boot 1                            7:46,92
   Legat Ziga 90
2. FRA Equipe de France                                            7:49,28
   Matthieu Androdias 90
3. GER Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge e.V.                              8:00,55
   Richter Florian 90
4. ALB Albania National Team                                       8:14,34
   Cuko Andi 90
5. SLO VK Izola Izola                                              8:28,53
   Krulcic Matej 91

3. Lauf/Heat
1. GER Rvg. Berlin von 1878 e.V.                                   7:33,70
   Rothe Hagen 90
2. CRO Croatian Rowing Federation Boot 1                           7:40,30
   Rudelj Mijo 90
3. GER RG Wiking e.V.                                              7:45,51
   Groß Jakob 90
4. SUI RC Erlenbach                                                7:46,66
   Breitenmoser Manuel 90
5. ESP Spanischer Ruderverband                                     8:10,34
   Ballester David 90
6. SLO VK Ljubljanica                                              8:27,98
   Solar Peter 90


4. Lauf/Heat
1. GER Friedrichstädter RG e.V.                                    7:36,63
   Hartig Lars 90
2. CRO Croatian Rowing Federation Boot 3                           7:41,70
   Dragicevic Marino 90
3. ROM Rumänischer Ruderverband                                    7:42,35
   Turta Ionel-Ady 91
4. ITA Italienischer Ruderverband                                  7:47,08
   Miccoli Bernardo 90
5. GER Potsdamer RG e.V. Boot 2                                    7:56,03
   Schröter Paul 90
6. SLO Slowenischer Ruderverband Boot 5                            8:09,40
   Tomazincic Tomaz 90

5. Lauf/Heat
1. NED Koninklijke Nederlandsche Roeibond                          7:33,34
   Uittenbogaard Dirk 90
2. GER Potsdamer RG e.V. Boot 1                                    7:42,24
   Mager Sebastian 90
3. SLO Slowenischer Ruderverband Boot 4                            8:02,33
   Krek Ziga 90
4. AUT Wasser Sportunion Wachau                                    8:03,21
   Hirtzberger Julius 91 
5. GER Wassersport-Verein Waldshut e.V.                            8:26,28
   Zantop Arne 91

6. Lauf/Heat
1. POL Polish Rowing Association                                    7:51,50
   Zajkowski Kamil  
2. UKR Rowing Federation of Ukraine                                 8:04,43
   Khmara Igor  
3. SUI Basler Ruder-Club                                            8:08,84
   Fabian Luca 92
4. CRO Mladost Zagreb                                               8:18,19
   Radonic Vedran 91
5. CHI Chilenischer Ruderverband                                    8:22,93
   Agurto Walter 90

 


FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO
www.canottaggio.org
Ufficio Stampa
Tel. +39.335.6360335 – Fax +39.06.3685.8148
E-mail:
comunicazione&[email protected]
   
Torna indietro