|
|
|
|
OTTO
SENIOR MASCHILE |
|
Finale A |
1. |
FRA |
5’32”01 |
|
Victor Bordereau, Adrien Hardy, Pierre-Jean Peltier,
Jean-Baptiste Macquet, Frederic Doucet, Benjamin
Rondeau, Sebastien Lente, Dorian Mortelette,
Benjamin Manceau |
|
2. |
RUS |
5’32”76 |
|
Anton Zarutskiy, Alexander N. Lebedev, Roman
Vorotnikov, Edgar Ivans, Alexander Kulesh, Dmitry
Rozinkevich, Vladimir Volodenkov, Denis Markelov,
Pavel Safonkin |
|
3. |
POL |
5’33”11 |
|
Sebastian Kosiorek, Michal Stawowski, Patryk
Brzezinski, Piotr Buchalski, Wojciech Gutorski,
Marcin Brzezinski, Rafal Hejmej, Mikolaj Burda,
Daniel Trojanowski |
|
4. |
GER |
5’36”02 |
|
Sebastian Kasielke, Fokke Beckmann, Nils Menke, Max
Bandel, Richard Schmidt, Marco Neumann, Martin
Rueckbrodt, Ruben Anemueller, Martin Sauer
|
|
5. |
CRO |
5’37”40 |
|
Ante Janjic, Alen Banovac, Josip Stojcevic, Niksa
Skelin, Vito Cavrlj, Marin Bogdan, Igor Boraska,
Branimir Vujevic, Silvijo Petrisko |
|
6. |
GBR |
5’39”95 |
|
Charles Burkitt, Nathaniel Reilly-O'Donnell, Phil
Turnham, Tom Broadway, Marcus Bateman, James Orme,
Thomas Burton, Tom Wilkinson, Phelan Hill
|
|
|
Finale B |
1. |
ROU |
5’41”00 |
|
Florin Lauric, Andrei Radion, Ionut Moisa, Andrei
Timpau, Ionut Minea, Cristian Sirbu, Ionel Strungaru,
Aurelian Stoica, Bogdan Codrici |
|
2. |
UKR |
5’43”24 |
|
Andriy Pryveda, Oleksandr Pakhomov, Ivan Balandin,
Mykola Balandin, Ruslan Piialkin, Dmytro Prokopenko,
Andriy Shpak, Oleksiy Tarasenko, Oleksandr
Konovaliuk |
|
|
Recupero (i primi 4 in finale A) |
1. |
POL |
5’50”70 |
|
Sebastian Kosiorek, Michal Stawowski, Patryk
Brzezinski, Piotr Buchalski, Wojciech Gutorski,
Marcin Brzezinski, Rafal Hejmej, Mikolaj Burda,
Daniel Trojanowski |
|
2. |
RUS |
5’52”30 |
|
Anton Zarutskiy, Alexander N. Lebedev, Roman
Vorotnikov, Edgar Ivans, Alexander Kulesh, Dmitry
Rozinkevich, Vladimir Volodenkov, Denis Markelov,
Pavel Safonkin |
|
3. |
CRO |
5’52”62 |
|
Ante Janjic, Alen Banovac, Josip Stojcevic, Niksa
Skelin, Vito Cavrlj, Marin Bogdan, Igor Boraska,
Branimir Vujevic, Silvijo Petrisko |
|
4. |
GBR |
5’53”22 |
|
Charles Burkitt, Nathaniel Reilly-O'Donnell, Phil
Turnham, Tom Broadway, Marcus Bateman, James Orme,
Thomas Burton, Tom Wilkinson, Phelan Hill
|
|
5. |
ROU |
5’54”26 |
|
Florin Lauric, Andrei Radion, Ionut Moisa, Andrei
Timpau, Ionut Minea, Cristian Sirbu, Ionel
Strungaru, Aurelian Stoica, Bogdan Codrici
|
|
6. |
UKR |
6’04”82 |
|
Andriy Pryveda, Oleksandr Pakhomov, Ivan Balandin,
Mykola Balandin, Ruslan Piialkin, Dmytro Prokopenko,
Andriy Shpak, Oleksiy Tarasenko, Oleksandr
Konovaliuk |
|
|
Batteria 1 (il 1° in finale A, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
GER |
5’38”22 |
|
Sebastian Kasielke, Fokke Beckmann, Nils Menke, Max
Bandel, Richard Schmidt, Marco Neumann, Martin
Rueckbrodt, Ruben Anemueller, Martin Sauer
|
|
2. |
ROU |
5’44”60 |
|
Florin Lauric, Andrei Radion, Ionut Moisa, Andrei
Timpau, Ionut Minea, Cristian Sirbu, Ionel Strungaru,
Aurelian Stoica, Bogdan Codrici |
|
3. |
GBR |
5’46”17 |
|
Charles Burkitt, Nathaniel Reilly-O'Donnell, Phil
Turnham, Tom Broadway, Marcus Bateman, James Orme,
Thomas Burton, Tom Wilkinson, Phelan Hill
|
|
4. |
UKR |
5’47”50 |
|
Andriy Pryveda, Oleksandr Pakhomov, Ivan Balandin,
Mykola Balandin, Ruslan Piialkin, Dmytro Prokopenko,
Andriy Shpak, Oleksiy Tarasenko, Oleksandr
Konovaliuk |
|
|
Batteria 2 (il 1° in finale A, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
FRA |
5’31”46 |
|
Victor Bordereau, Adrien Hardy, Pierre-Jean Peltier,
Jean-Baptiste Macquet, Frederic Doucet, Benjamin
Rondeau, Sebastien Lente, Dorian Mortelette,
Benjamin Manceau |
|
2. |
POL |
5’37”98 |
|
Sebastian Kosiorek, Michal Stawowski, Patryk
Brzezinski, Piotr Buchalski, Wojciech Gutorski,
Marcin Brzezinski, Rafal Hejmej, Mikolaj Burda,
Daniel Trojanowski |
|
3. |
RUS |
5’40”79 |
|
Anton Zarutskiy, Alexander N. Lebedev, Roman
Vorotnikov, Edgar Ivans, Alexander Kulesh, Dmitry
Rozinkevich, Vladimir Volodenkov, Denis Markelov,
Pavel Safonkin |
|
4. |
CRO |
6’08”12 |
|
Ante Janjic, Alen Banovac, Josip Stojcevic, Niksa
Skelin, Vito Cavrlj, Marin Bogdan, Igor Boraska,
Branimir Vujevic, Silvijo Petrisko |
|
|
|
|