Regata: MEETING ALL-CADETTI-MASTER di SABAUDIA del 19/09/2008 | ||||
Ad oggi 16/09/2008 - 14:09:25 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 | SINGOLO 7,20 M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.14 | 1-MORETTI Alberto (CD) | 258832 | 07/07/1994 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.26 | 1-PUCCINI Matteo (CD) | 258148 | 22/02/1994 | PONTEDERA SC | |
Eq n.46 | 1-DI CAPUA Iacopo (CD) | 260351 | 23/02/1994 | BARION SPORTING CIR. | |
Eq n.47 | 1-LOSITO Francesco (CD) | 259525 | 27/06/1994 | BARION SPORTING CIR. | |
Eq n.68 | 1-SCAPELLATO Gabriele (CD) | 258218 | 06/02/1994 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.69 | 1-PATTI Alberto (CD) | 261774 | 29/06/1994 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.70 | 1-CARRIGLIO Giulio (CD) | 259902 | 19/02/1994 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.80 | 1-ROSSI Marco (CD) | 257529 | 09/03/1994 | BERCHIELLI | |
Eq n.125 | 1-LA VALLE Sebastiano (CD) | 252298 | 23/08/1994 | CARIDDI CC | |
Eq n.148 | 1-TRANQUILLI Luca (CD) | 248832 | 31/08/1994 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.150 | 1-DE MARCHIS Giovanni (CD) | 255157 | 08/10/1994 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.165 | 1-SASSONE Alfredo (CD) | 260389 | 15/02/1994 | LUCANI CIR.CAN. | |
Gara n.2 | SINGOLO 7,20 F | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.152 | 1-DORMIO Anna (CD) | 253059 | 25/03/1994 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.158 | 1-CAVICCHI Alice (CD) | 252840 | 14/08/1994 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.191 | 1-BERNASCONI Silvia (CD) | 249122 | 07/07/1994 | TRITIUM S.C. | |
Gara n.3 | SINGOLO M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.7 | 1-PETRONI Daniele (CD) | 257406 | 17/02/1994 | PIEDILUCO CIR.CAN. | |
Eq n.8 | 1-CIANCHETTA Filippo (CD) | 258140 | 27/05/1994 | PIEDILUCO CIR.CAN. | |
Eq n.11 | 1-RAMBALDI Luca (CD) | 248431 | 09/12/1994 | FERRARA SC | |
Eq n.27 | 1-TAORMINA Giacomo (CD) | 252374 | 03/08/1994 | PONTEDERA SC | |
Eq n.35 | 1-BERRETTI Stefano (CD) | 246686 | 16/07/1994 | AZZURRA | |
Eq n.64 | 1-TANDA Alberto (CD) | 249237 | 23/03/1994 | SANNIO BOSA | |
Eq n.122 | 1-BECATTINI Marco (CD) | 257069 | 01/11/1994 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.126 | 1-TRIFIRO' Francesco (CD) | 251822 | 11/03/1994 | CARIDDI CC | |
Eq n.128 | 1-EVANGELISTI Tiziano (CD) | 282737 | 01/09/1994 | CIVITAVECCHIA | |
Eq n.167 | 1-PENNELLA Pasquale (CD) | 260069 | 20/09/1994 | LUCANI CIR.CAN. | |
Eq n.183 | 1-PASQUALI Giorgio (CD) | 253520 | 31/01/1994 | SALVO D'ACQUISTO CIR. A.S.D. | |
Eq n.194 | 1-BRUNDU Fabrizio (CD) | 245911 | 23/10/1994 | TULA ELETTRA | |
Gara n.4 | SINGOLO F | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.28 | 1-LO BUE Giorgia (CD) | 257511 | 20/02/1994 | PALERMO SC | |
Eq n.87 | 1-GELPI Paola (CD) | 254503 | 06/03/1994 | LA SPORTIVA | |
Gara n.5 | DUE SENZA M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.12 | 1-ABBAGNATO Manfredi (CD) | 257308 | 29/10/1994 | TELIMAR | |
2-GRISTINA Silvestre (CD) | 259724 | 24/04/1994 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.101 | 1-DELLA FONTANA Andrea (CD) | 260724 | 14/02/1994 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-FAGGI Stefano (CD) | 253450 | 06/04/1994 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
Gara n.7 | DOPPIO M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.15 | 1-BORTOLOTTI Emanuele (CD) | 253045 | 09/09/1994 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-COMES Enrico (CD) | 258824 | 14/05/1994 | PRO MONOPOLI |
Regata: MEETING ALL-CADETTI-MASTER di SABAUDIA del 2008-09-19 | |||||
Ad oggi 16/09/2008 - 14:09:25 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.7 | DOPPIO M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.30 | 1-CONTU Claudio (CD) | 251786 | 07/05/1994 | ORISTANO CN | |
2-OPPO Stefano (CD) | 251785 | 12/09/1994 | ORISTANO CN | ||
Eq n.36 | 1-COSTANZO Lorenzo (CD) | 256027 | 25/08/1994 | AZZURRA | |
2-ROSSI Simone (CD) | 257751 | 20/07/1994 | AZZURRA | ||
Eq n.41 | 1-FORTUNATO Samuele (AC) | 282725 | 10/02/1995 | VVF TOMEI | |
2-PACINI Gabriele (CD) | 260208 | 02/01/1994 | VVF TOMEI | ||
Eq n.81 | 1-BRESCIANO Francesco (CD) | 262134 | 11/04/1994 | BERCHIELLI | |
2-DA PRATO Gianluca (CD) | 253519 | 11/05/1994 | BERCHIELLI | ||
Eq n.94 | 1-FERRELI Michele (CD) | 259845 | 12/05/1994 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | |
2-PERGOLI Matteo (CD) | 259846 | 02/03/1994 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | ||
Eq n.102 | 1-SIBILLONI Luca (CD) | 259320 | 08/04/1994 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-SAMPIETRO Davide (CD) | 256597 | 28/12/1994 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
Eq n.160 | 1-CALDERONI Pierre (CD) | 252837 | 08/09/1994 | CUS FERRARA | |
2-BENASSI Filippo (CD) | 255624 | 02/02/1994 | CUS FERRARA | ||
Eq n.171 | 1-AMBROSINO Gennaro lorenzo (CD) | 262420 | 18/06/1994 | LUCANI CIR.CAN. | |
2-LATRONICO Nicola gianni (AC) | 260076 | 10/11/1995 | LUCANI CIR.CAN. | ||
Gara n.8 | DOPPIO F | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.95 | 1-CELONI Sandra (AC) | 256181 | 06/03/1995 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | |
2-CAMPIONI Giulia (AC) | 259848 | 23/03/1995 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | ||
Eq n.103 | 1-GORETTI Valentina (CD) | 253446 | 07/01/1994 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-GATTI Anna (CD) | 256593 | 15/04/1994 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
Eq n.123 | 1-ARCANGIOLINI Beatrice (CD) | 257070 | 23/05/1994 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-FERRARA Sofia (CD) | 260870 | 28/09/1994 | FIRENZE SC | ||
Eq n.127 | 1-BELLO Beatrice (CD) | 257940 | 09/04/1994 | CIVITAVECCHIA | |
2-TRANQUILLI Giulia (AC) | 260214 | 28/03/1995 | CIVITAVECCHIA | ||
Eq n.159 | 1-SANTINI Maria (CD) | 252836 | 23/10/1994 | CUS FERRARA | |
2-BALBONI Martina (CD) | 255625 | 13/01/1994 | CUS FERRARA | ||
Gara n.10 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.13 | 1-CAPPELLETTI Davide (CD) | 259612 | 23/01/1994 | TELIMAR | |
2-DELL'OGLIO Vincenzo (AC) | 257310 | 19/02/1995 | TELIMAR | ||
3-VENTURELLA Federico (CD) | 257309 | 21/01/1994 | TELIMAR | ||
4-VITALE Mario (CD) | 257316 | 02/07/1994 | TELIMAR | ||
Eq n.93 | 1-BARTALI Giulio (AC) | 282217 | 13/10/1995 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | |
2-BIANCHI Doriano (AC) | 260216 | 22/07/1995 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | ||
3-FOGLI Alberto (AC) | 258620 | 18/09/1995 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | ||
4-PALMAS Edoardo (AC) | 258617 | 06/07/1995 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | ||
Eq n.98 | 1-CATENELLI Nicola (CD) | 257915 | 07/08/1994 | RAVENNA SC | |
2-FABBRI Gianfilippo (CD) | 255382 | 06/04/1994 | RAVENNA SC | ||
3-LONTANI Federico (CD) | 250909 | 20/02/1994 | RAVENNA SC | ||
4-NALDINI Filippo (CD) | 259167 | 08/11/1994 | RAVENNA SC |
Regata: MEETING ALL-CADETTI-MASTER di SABAUDIA del 2008-09-19 | |||||
Ad oggi 16/09/2008 - 14:09:25 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.10 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.151 | 1-DI GIROLAMO Paolo (CD) | 250806 | 22/01/1994 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-LA NOTTE Davide (CD) | 257616 | 18/04/1994 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
3-LAINO Alessandro (CD) | 250805 | 07/01/1994 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
4-LODO Matteo (CD) | 259886 | 25/10/1994 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
Eq n.161 | 1-MANCINELLI Andrea (CD) | 262323 | 25/04/1994 | CUS FERRARA | |
2-BALLARDINI Eugenio (CD) | 247439 | 13/01/1994 | CUS FERRARA | ||
3-MARCHINI Edoardo (CD) | 258479 | 18/07/1994 | CUS FERRARA | ||
4-BARION Marco (CD) | 257061 | 08/04/1994 | CUS FERRARA | ||
Gara n.12 | SINGOLO M | Master | |||
Eq n.72 | 1-MOSCHITTO Domenico (VX) | 003907 | 10/03/1963 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.162 | 1-CASSANI Claudio (VX) | 001316 | 18/08/1963 | CUS FERRARA | |
Gara n.13 | SINGOLO F | Master | |||
Eq n.73 | 1-D'AMICO Valentina (VX) | 260297 | 01/05/1974 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.138 | 1-BARTELONI Daniela (VX) | 241918 | 17/05/1974 | AMICIREMO CA | |
Eq n.180 | 1-DANESE Cosima (VX) | 083753 | 26/03/1974 | VV.F. CARRINO G.S. | |
Gara n.16 | DOPPIO M | Master | |||
Eq n.31 | 1-GUIDONI Domenico (VX) | 251545 | 20/12/1959 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-TORNAR Umberto (VX) | 003146 | 27/09/1956 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
Eq n.99 | 1-DE POL Leonardo (VX) | 011304 | 05/03/1965 | SATURNIA CC | |
2-SIGNORELLI Massimo (VX) | 260344 | 24/02/1969 | SATURNIA CC | ||
Eq n.100 | 1-FOCACCIA Roberto (VX) | 251008 | 05/10/1965 | RAVENNA SC | |
2-LOPEZ Paolo (VX) | 282103 | 20/04/1967 | RAVENNA SC | ||
Eq n.104 | 1-DI CRISCIENZO Antonio (VX) | 180030 | 15/12/1951 | SABAUDIA CC | |
2-LEYERS Paul (VX) | 004723 | 15/11/1940 | SABAUDIA CC | ||
Eq n.115 | 1-COEN Guido (VX) | 004827 | 19/07/1956 | ANIENE CC | |
2-DEZI Riccardo (VX) | 004073 | 16/02/1961 | ANIENE CC | ||
Eq n.124 | 1-CELESTI Valerio (VX) | 000070 | 11/08/1937 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-GAZZI Alessandro (VX) | 000075 | 27/07/1945 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Eq n.169 | 1-LIBERTI Vittorio (VX) | 247044 | 07/05/1969 | QUERINI SC | |
2-NARCISO Pierpaolo (VX) | 005732 | 12/05/1976 | QUERINI SC | ||
Gara n.18 | QUATTRO SENZA M | Master | |||
Eq n.62 | 1-D' ALESSANDRO Sergio (VX) | 247070 | 03/12/1959 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-DELLA GROTTELLA Nicola (VX) | 011485 | 07/07/1961 | ILVA BAGNOLI | ||
3-MAIELLO Pasquale (VX) | 242428 | 15/03/1962 | ILVA BAGNOLI | ||
4-MARESCA Giampaolo (VX) | 240711 | 29/06/1961 | ILVA BAGNOLI | ||
Eq n.113 | 1-LUCIDI Stefano (VX) | 001446 | 23/01/1961 | ANIENE CC | |
2-ROCCHEGGIANI Andrea (VX) | 001456 | 02/07/1960 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-UNGARI Fabio (VX) | 001460 | 31/07/1961 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-DEZI Riccardo (VX) | 004073 | 16/02/1961 | ANIENE CC |
Regata: MEETING ALL-CADETTI-MASTER di SABAUDIA del 2008-09-19 | |||||
Ad oggi 16/09/2008 - 14:09:25 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.18 | QUATTRO SENZA M | Master | |||
Eq n.114 | 1-ZAMPIERI Stefano (VX) | 004828 | 05/01/1953 | ANIENE CC | |
2-CRISPO Mario (VX) | 003019 | 06/02/1938 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-D'AMICO Giuseppe (VX) | 011674 | 14/06/1955 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-ROMITI Massimo (L) | 001325 | 19/05/1956 | ANIENE CC | ||
Gara n.19 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Master | |||
Eq n.63 | 1-CAPUANO Vincenzo (VX) | 009345 | 01/11/1953 | ILVA BAGNOLI | |
2-D' ALESSANDRO Sergio (VX) | 247070 | 03/12/1959 | ILVA BAGNOLI | ||
3-DI MARIA Antonio (VX) | 010701 | 13/06/1948 | ILVA BAGNOLI | ||
4-MAIELLO Pasquale (VX) | 242428 | 15/03/1962 | ILVA BAGNOLI | ||
Eq n.170 (Misto) | 1-D'ELIA Stefano (VX) | 082473 | 06/07/1964 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-NARCISO Pierpaolo (VX) | 005732 | 12/05/1976 | QUERINI SC | ||
3-MARCHETTO Roberto (VX) | 246924 | 08/01/1965 | QUERINI SC | ||
4-LIBERTI Vittorio (VX) | 247044 | 07/05/1969 | QUERINI SC | ||
Gara n.21 | OTTO CON M | Master | |||
Eq n.112 | 1-LUCIDI Stefano (VX) | 001446 | 23/01/1961 | ANIENE CC | |
2-PIGNOLI Andrea (VX) | 257781 | 06/02/1962 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-MARULLO Michele (VX) | 003294 | 10/10/1959 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-UNGARI Fabio (VX) | 001460 | 31/07/1961 | ANIENE CC | ||
5-PADULA Cristiano (VX) | 081732 | 27/02/1958 | ANIENE CC | ||
6-UNGARI Claudio (VX) | 001459 | 06/10/1957 | ANIENE CC | ||
7-CAPELLI Giuseppe (VX) | 083746 | 20/11/1959 | ANIENE CC | ||
8-ROCCHEGGIANI Andrea (VX) | 001456 | 02/07/1960 | ANIENE CC | ||
9-IANNUZZI Gaetano Tim. (VX) | 000887 | 05/03/1972 | ANIENE CC | ||
Gara n.22 | SINGOLO 7,20 M | Allievi C | |||
Eq n.5 | 1-SPALLAZZI Enrico (AC) | 260103 | 15/11/1995 | PIEDILUCO CIR.CAN. | |
Eq n.44 | 1-AMORUSO Giuseppe (AC) | 259523 | 23/03/1995 | BARION SPORTING CIR. | |
Eq n.45 | 1-FIORE Claudio (AC) | 259522 | 29/05/1995 | BARION SPORTING CIR. | |
Eq n.49 | 1-MAGRI' Niccolo' (AC) | 282146 | 21/02/1995 | SABAUDIA CC | |
Eq n.76 | 1-PIERONI Federico (AC) | 281968 | 16/01/1995 | BERCHIELLI | |
Eq n.77 | 1-LUNARDI Aleksandr (AC) | 257171 | 17/04/1995 | BERCHIELLI | |
Eq n.79 | 1-MARTINI Alessandro (AC) | 281969 | 06/02/1995 | BERCHIELLI | |
Eq n.89 | 1-BARTALI Lorenzo (AC) | 282216 | 13/10/1995 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | |
Eq n.119 | 1-BIANCHI Tommaso (AC) | 259648 | 18/10/1995 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.120 | 1-DIODATI Marco (AC) | 258554 | 05/10/1995 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.129 | 1-NUNZI Luca (AC) | 282738 | 11/03/1995 | CIVITAVECCHIA | |
Eq n.136 | 1-MAZZARINI Tommaso (AC) | 256816 | 18/07/1995 | LAVORATORI TERNI POL | |
Eq n.154 | 1-PALLAVICINI Iacopo (AC) | 262511 | 24/02/1995 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.156 | 1-BONECHI Ruggero (AC) | 262321 | 16/03/1995 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.157 | 1-SANDRI Umberto (AC) | 261690 | 03/07/1995 | CUS FERRARA |
Regata: MEETING ALL-CADETTI-MASTER di SABAUDIA del 2008-09-19 | |||||
Ad oggi 16/09/2008 - 14:09:25 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.22 | SINGOLO 7,20 M | Allievi C | |||
Eq n.172 | 1-UCCELLI Gaspare (AC) | 260075 | 28/11/1995 | LUCANI CIR.CAN. | |
Eq n.174 | 1-MARCHETTI Edoardo (AC) | 259215 | 31/12/1995 | ARGUS SC | |
Eq n.178 | 1-ORLANDINO Giuseppe (AC) | 261438 | 28/12/1995 | VV.F. CARRINO G.S. | |
Eq n.182 | 1-SCAGNOLI Tiziano (AC) | 282558 | 15/02/1995 | SALVO D'ACQUISTO CIR. A.S.D. | |
Eq n.188 | 1-LENOCI Innocenzo mattia (AC) | 255817 | 08/04/1995 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.189 | 1-BARNABA Fabio (AC) | 255826 | 06/12/1995 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Gara n.23 | SINGOLO 7,20 F | Allievi C | |||
Eq n.6 | 1-PROCOLI Valeria (AC) | 260188 | 05/04/1995 | PIEDILUCO CIR.CAN. | |
Eq n.33 | 1-GUGLIELMI Alessia (AC) | 257697 | 30/06/1995 | AZZURRA | |
Eq n.48 | 1-CORTESE Monica (AC) | 261711 | 28/05/1995 | SABAUDIA CC | |
Eq n.121 | 1-FOSSI Lucrezia (AC) | 259622 | 31/08/1995 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.130 | 1-TRANQUILLI Giulia (AC) | 260214 | 28/03/1995 | CIVITAVECCHIA | |
Eq n.146 | 1-STIRPE Roberta (AC) | 257615 | 08/08/1995 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.147 | 1-VALERIO Valentina (AC) | 257830 | 03/03/1995 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.190 | 1-FEDELE Beatrice (AC) | 255825 | 30/06/1995 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Gara n.24 | SINGOLO M | Allievi C | |||
Eq n.90 | 1-ARZILLI Lorenzo (AC) | 262293 | 11/05/1995 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | |
Eq n.91 | 1-PRINCIOTTA Giulio (AC) | 282219 | 23/05/1995 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | |
Eq n.97 | 1-RENZI Luca (AC) | 262332 | 08/05/1995 | THE CORE CLUB A. S. | |
Eq n.137 | 1-MAZZARINI Michele (AC) | 256817 | 18/07/1995 | LAVORATORI TERNI POL | |
Gara n.25 | SINGOLO F | Allievi C | |||
Eq n.25 | 1-BARDERI Sara (AC) | 258146 | 12/02/1995 | PONTEDERA SC | |
Eq n.29 | 1-PALA Federica (AC) | 256694 | 10/03/1995 | ORISTANO CN | |
Eq n.111 | 1-CENEDESE Arianna (AC) | 257762 | 03/01/1995 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | |
Gara n.26 | DOPPIO M | Allievi C | |||
Eq n.34 | 1-LA ROSA Andrea (AC) | 259977 | 27/03/1995 | AZZURRA | |
2-LA ROSA Rubin (AC) | 260263 | 06/11/1995 | AZZURRA | ||
Eq n.84 | 1-BUONGIORNO Alberto (AC) | 256706 | 27/08/1995 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-MULTARI Sario (AC) | 253064 | 18/01/1995 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
Eq n.173 | 1-FRANZINETTI Francesco (AC) | 262298 | 18/02/1995 | ARGUS SC | |
2-MUZZI Lorenzo (AC) | 247313 | 04/07/1995 | ARGUS SC | ||
Gara n.27 | DOPPIO F | Allievi C | |||
Eq n.85 | 1-CHESSA Francesca (AC) | 255302 | 23/02/1995 | TULA ELETTRA | |
2-FARINA Marzia (AC) | 245921 | 01/09/1995 | TULA ELETTRA | ||
Eq n.92 | 1-PAPENTI Claudia (AC) | 258619 | 13/04/1995 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | |
2-CORSONI Rebecca (AC) | 282220 | 21/06/1995 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | ||
Eq n.192 | 1-GOFFREDO Miriam (AC) | 261009 | 27/06/1995 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-MUOLO Ilaria (AC) | 258821 | 24/04/1995 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
Eq n.193 | 1-SCISCI Lucrezia (AC) | 261010 | 25/05/1995 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-GIANGRANDE Alessandra (AC) | 253060 | 16/06/1995 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
Gara n.30 | SINGOLO 7,20 M | Allievi B |
Regata: MEETING ALL-CADETTI-MASTER di SABAUDIA del 2008-09-19 | |||||
Ad oggi 16/09/2008 - 14:09:25 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.30 | SINGOLO 7,20 M | Allievi B | |||
Eq n.1 | 1-LEONARDI Francesco (AB) | 281888 | 22/05/1997 | PIEDILUCO CIR.CAN. | |
Eq n.2 | 1-LUZZI Salvatore (AB) | 262153 | 23/03/1997 | PIEDILUCO CIR.CAN. | |
Eq n.9 | 1-ROVERSELLI Riccardo (AB) | 261760 | 15/02/1996 | VITTORINO SC | |
Eq n.10 | 1-GALOFORO Rosario (AB) | 256902 | 28/08/1996 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.20 | 1-FIUME Emanuele (AB) | 258830 | 17/05/1997 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.32 | 1-LO FIEGO Edoardo (AB) | 282734 | 26/11/1997 | AZZURRA | |
Eq n.39 | 1-BIAGINI Matteo (AB) | 282085 | 22/03/1997 | VVF TOMEI | |
Eq n.42 | 1-DE BELLO Francesco (AB) | 260982 | 26/01/1996 | BARION SPORTING CIR. | |
Eq n.43 | 1-IORIO Luigi (AB) | 260981 | 03/11/1996 | BARION SPORTING CIR. | |
Eq n.51 | 1-BARON Carlo (AB) | 282744 | 18/11/1996 | SABAUDIA CC | |
Eq n.52 | 1-SIGNORELLO Giovanni (AB) | 261713 | 27/06/1997 | SABAUDIA CC | |
Eq n.53 | 1-IACOMINO Giorgio (AB) | 261712 | 14/06/1997 | SABAUDIA CC | |
Eq n.60 | 1-NATALINI Roberto (AB) | 282172 | 03/05/1996 | PIEDILUCO CIR.CAN. | |
Eq n.61 | 1-PROCOLI Marco (AB) | 260187 | 16/05/1996 | PIEDILUCO CIR.CAN. | |
Eq n.65 | 1-BIANCO Alberto (AB) | 262437 | 29/12/1997 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.66 | 1-PITRUZZELLO Lorenzo (AB) | 258170 | 25/11/1996 | AUGUSTA CN | |
Eq n.74 | 1-DINI Alberto (AB) | 282226 | 15/06/1996 | BERCHIELLI | |
Eq n.75 | 1-FORNACIARI Lorenzo (AB) | 259842 | 12/10/1996 | BERCHIELLI | |
Eq n.96 | 1-CESTRA Daniel (AB) | 282312 | 03/11/1996 | THE CORE CLUB A. S. | |
Eq n.105 | 1-FRANCIONI Daniele (AB) | 260004 | 21/03/1997 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.106 | 1-MAZZALI Alessandro (AB) | 259866 | 03/11/1997 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | |
Eq n.117 | 1-ORLANDI Leonardo (AB) | 282092 | 26/04/1996 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.133 | 1-PALMIERI Luca (AB) | 259973 | 08/05/1996 | CIVITAVECCHIA | |
Eq n.134 | 1-FERRARI Alessandro (AB) | 260253 | 07/11/1996 | CIVITAVECCHIA | |
Eq n.139 | 1-CONTI Valerio (AB) | 259152 | 21/03/1996 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.140 | 1-ZITO Gianluca (AB) | 259154 | 25/07/1996 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.141 | 1-MATRULLO Giuseppe (AB) | 260436 | 10/11/1997 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.153 | 1-MORI Niccolo' (AB) | 262099 | 31/01/1997 | LIVORNESI UC | |
Eq n.155 | 1-BRAGHIROLI Giacomo (AB) | 258680 | 15/08/1996 | CUS FERRARA | |
Eq n.163 | 1-BELLUSCI Giuseppe (AB) | 260078 | 10/06/1996 | LUCANI CIR.CAN. | |
Eq n.164 | 1-SASSONE Nicola (AB) | 260074 | 29/03/1996 | LUCANI CIR.CAN. | |
Eq n.168 | 1-VECCHIATO Riccardo (AB) | 258401 | 03/05/1996 | QUERINI SC | |
Eq n.181 | 1-SCAGNOLI Daniele (AB) | 282557 | 09/10/1996 | SALVO D'ACQUISTO CIR. A.S.D. | |
Eq n.184 | 1-MARASCIULO Felice (AB) | 256964 | 15/06/1996 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Eq n.185 | 1-CARUSO Enrico (AB) | 256963 | 25/02/1996 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
Gara n.31 | SINGOLO 7,20 F | Allievi B | |||
Eq n.22 | 1-BRANCIA Alessia (AB) | 258822 | 18/10/1996 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
Eq n.37 | 1-JAMMOUL Salua (AB) | 257701 | 23/05/1997 | ICHNUSA CA | |
Eq n.55 | 1-ANTUONI Giulia (AB) | 261710 | 21/09/1996 | SABAUDIA CC |
Regata: MEETING ALL-CADETTI-MASTER di SABAUDIA del 2008-09-19 | |||||
Ad oggi 16/09/2008 - 14:09:25 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.31 | SINGOLO 7,20 F | Allievi B | |||
Eq n.116 | 1-LUCONI Costanza (AB) | 260869 | 02/02/1996 | FIRENZE SC | |
Eq n.135 | 1-MADDALONI Martina (AB) | 260250 | 22/11/1996 | CIVITAVECCHIA | |
Eq n.142 | 1-DESTEFANI Claudia (AB) | 262013 | 11/10/1997 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.143 | 1-LISI Sara (AB) | 260435 | 03/02/1997 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
Eq n.176 | 1-MACCHIAVELLO Sara (AB) | 262302 | 17/07/1996 | ARGUS SC | |
Gara n.32 | DOPPIO M | Allievi B | |||
Eq n.38 | 1-PESAPANE Guglielmo (AB) | 282174 | 30/04/1996 | ICHNUSA CA | |
2-MUSCAU Carmine francesco (AB) | 282175 | 30/04/1996 | ICHNUSA CA | ||
Eq n.40 | 1-CIANDRI Leonardo (AB) | 260839 | 29/12/1996 | VVF TOMEI | |
2-PETTA Nicola (AB) | 259680 | 15/10/1996 | VVF TOMEI | ||
Eq n.56 | 1-FICARRA Giovanni (AB) | 258117 | 18/06/1996 | PELORO CC | |
2-LA VALLE Fabio (AB) | 252299 | 17/03/1996 | PELORO CC | ||
Eq n.88 | 1-BELARDI Dario (AB) | 259615 | 21/07/1997 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | |
2-SABATINI Luca (AB) | 258616 | 30/04/1996 | SAN MINIATO CAN. | ||
Eq n.107 | 1-GIULIVO Raffaele (AB) | 257760 | 19/06/1996 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | |
2-D'AMICI Tommaso (AB) | 259865 | 18/08/1996 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | ||
Eq n.108 | 1-CERASOLI Paolo (AB) | 259864 | 09/06/1997 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | |
2-BEN BRAHIM Youssef (AB) | 260141 | 25/06/1997 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | ||
Eq n.118 | 1-SCALINI Guido (AB) | 282091 | 10/01/1996 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-FRISONI Alessandro (AB) | 262122 | 12/10/1996 | FIRENZE SC | ||
Eq n.186 | 1-ROTONDO Alessio (AB) | 258187 | 07/11/1996 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
2-TROPIANO Cosimo (AB) | 259572 | 12/09/1996 | MONOPOLI2005 | ||
Gara n.33 | DOPPIO F | Allievi B | |||
Eq n.23 | 1-PERTA Marika (AB) | 261012 | 25/01/1996 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-INNOCENTE Giorgia (AB) | 261011 | 18/01/1996 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
Eq n.54 | 1-SPAGNA Annabella (AB) | 282148 | 01/08/1996 | SABAUDIA CC | |
2-TEMPORIN Aurora (AB) | 258794 | 10/02/1997 | SABAUDIA CC | ||
Eq n.131 | 1-MODESTI Nicole (AB) | 282269 | 18/11/1997 | CIVITAVECCHIA | |
2-ROSATI Beatrice (AB) | 260252 | 02/08/1996 | CIVITAVECCHIA | ||
Eq n.132 | 1-CIMA Dalila (AB) | 282740 | 19/11/1997 | CIVITAVECCHIA | |
2-DAL BEN Giulia (AB) | 282739 | 08/05/1997 | CIVITAVECCHIA | ||
Eq n.144 | 1-ZITO Alessia (AB) | 259155 | 08/02/1996 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-PAGLIALUNGA Martina (AB) | 259416 | 03/05/1996 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
Eq n.175 | 1-CIANCI Chiara (AB) | 262300 | 14/06/1996 | ARGUS SC | |
2-QUADRI Chiara (AB) | 259553 | 20/09/1996 | ARGUS SC | ||
Eq n.187 | 1-CICCONE Corinna (AB) | 259573 | 11/01/1996 | MONOPOLI2005 | |
2-MONACO Vaenssa (AB) | 259571 | 27/05/1996 | MONOPOLI2005 | ||
Gara n.34 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Allievi B | |||
Eq n.21 | 1-DORMIO Giuseppe (AB) | 256698 | 05/08/1996 | PRO MONOPOLI | |
2-SCISCI Cosimo (AB) | 258825 | 13/06/1996 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
3-SANTO Loris (AB) | 256712 | 06/01/1996 | PRO MONOPOLI | ||
4-FIUME Cosimo (AB) | 258829 | 24/09/1996 | PRO MONOPOLI |
Regata: MEETING ALL-CADETTI-MASTER di SABAUDIA del 2008-09-19 | |||||
Ad oggi 16/09/2008 - 14:09:25 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.34 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Allievi B | |||
Eq n.50 | 1-CARIANI Massimiliano (AB) | 261715 | 29/03/1996 | SABAUDIA CC | |
2-MARCHESINI Fabio (AB) | 282149 | 02/07/1996 | SABAUDIA CC | ||
3-DONA' Alessio (AB) | 282147 | 19/02/1996 | SABAUDIA CC | ||
4-DUPRE' Matteo (AB) | 258894 | 19/09/1996 | SABAUDIA CC | ||
Eq n.110 | 1-BENETTI Bruno (AB) | 257780 | 14/09/1996 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | |
2-VASTOLA Angelo (AB) | 257759 | 05/07/1996 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | ||
3-AVAGLIANO Alessandro (AB) | 257761 | 18/09/1996 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | ||
4-LEPORE Daniele francesco (AB) | 258001 | 25/01/1996 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | ||
Eq n.145 | 1-CALVANESE Roberto (AB) | 259711 | 01/10/1996 | FIAMMEGIALLE | |
2-PAGLIA Francesco (AB) | 259283 | 06/01/1996 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
3-POSSAMAI Fabio (AB) | 259282 | 06/01/1996 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
4-TRANQUILLI Emanuele (AB) | 258432 | 03/12/1996 | FIAMMEGIALLE | ||
Eq n.177 | 1-PENDOLA Davide (AB) | 259208 | 17/07/1996 | ARGUS SC | |
2-GHIO Federico (AB) | 259190 | 09/08/1996 | ARGUS SC | ||
3-CAOTTI Nicolo' (AB) | 259207 | 26/01/1996 | ARGUS SC | ||
4-VIACAVA Mattia (AB) | 256798 | 03/11/1996 | ARGUS SC | ||
Eq n.179 | 1-ANGELINI Mauro (AB) | 258192 | 23/09/1996 | VV.F. CARRINO G.S. | |
2-PALAZZO Samuele (AB) | 258193 | 02/08/1997 | VV.F. CARRINO G.S. | ||
3-DE VIRGILIO Luca (AB) | 261439 | 31/07/1996 | VV.F. CARRINO G.S. | ||
4-TURRISI Domenico (AB) | 261440 | 05/10/1996 | VV.F. CARRINO G.S. | ||
Gara n.35 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Allievi B | |||
Eq n.86 | 1-MANZINI Carolina (AB) | 262132 | 13/09/1997 | BERCHIELLI | |
2-MAZZONI Arianna (AB) | 262131 | 02/06/1997 | BERCHIELLI | ||
3-ROSSI Rachele (AB) | 262133 | 25/01/1997 | BERCHIELLI | ||
4-SALARPI Olga (AB) | 282749 | 13/10/1997 | BERCHIELLI | ||
Eq n.109 | 1-QUARTESAN Arianna (AB) | 261252 | 03/07/1996 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | |
2-PALOMBI Alessia (AB) | 260984 | 15/10/1997 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | ||
3-CAVALIERI Francesca (AB) | 260978 | 18/02/1996 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA | ||
4-FIORI Marika (AB) | 260142 | 10/05/1997 | MARINA MIL. SABAUDIA |