FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
25/05/2008 |
GARA 1 del 25 Ore 10:30 DOPPIO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Regata Reg.le aperta Mercatale (PU) (Codice 13 mt.1500 N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (00:00:00) (3-43) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Palombini Riccardo Amato Luca ** |
2 (00:00:00) (1-44) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(B) Capici Federico Forgione Matteo ** |
3 (00:00:00) (2-4) PESARO S.C.(A) Ciani Matteo Polidori Mattia ** |
GARA 2 del 25 Ore 10:40 SINGOLO Senior A M Finale 1 | Regata Reg.le aperta Mercatale (PU) (Codice 21 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 JN (05:43:92) (1-53) RAVENNA SC(A) Summonte Luca |
2 JN (05:54:28) (2-21) FERRARA SC(A) Tognin Stefano +0:10:36 |
3 JN (06:01:69) (4-23) FERRARA SC(B) Pedocchi Marcello +0:17:77 |
4 (06:08:45) (3-45) PESCARA LA CIR.CAN. A.S.D(A) Russo Giancarlo +0:24:53 |
GARA 3 del 25 Ore 10:50 SINGOLO Master M Finale 1 | Regata Reg.le aperta Mercatale (PU) (Codice 33 mt.1000 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 VT (03:45:14) (2-58) RAVENNA SC(A) Focaccia Roberto Trevisan Marco |
2 (04:00:33) (1-57) RAVENNA SC(A) Cervellati Thomas +0:15:19 |
3 (04:05:84) (4-63) RAVENNA SC(A) Lopez Paolo +0:20:70 |
4 (04:32:18) (3-24) PESARO S.C.(A) Bruzzo Piermaria +0:47:4 |
GARA 5 del 25 Ore 11:10 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi B M Finale 1 | Regata Reg.le aperta Mercatale (PU) (Codice 1 mt.1000 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 5) |
1 (04:57:72) (6-28) RAVENNA SC(B) Lopez Lorenzo |
2 (05:41:12) (4-29) RAVENNA SC(C) Lopez Simone +0:43:40 |
3 (05:58:54) (1-30) RAVENNA SC(D) Pretolani Raffaele +1:0:82 |
4 (06:16:43) (2-27) RAVENNA SC(A) Grisandi Gabriele +1:18:71 |
5 (00:00:00) (3-47) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Cortucci Davide **Ritirato c.f.m. |
GARA 6 del 25 Ore 11:20 SINGOLO 7,20 Allievi C M Finale 2 | Regata Reg.le aperta Mercatale (PU) (Codice 3 mt.1500 N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 AC (06:48:20) (6-61) RAVENNA SC(B) Pozzi Riccardo |
2 AC (06:54:85) (1-1) PESARO S.C.(A) Balducci Eugenio +0:6:65 |
3 AC (07:01:19) (2-12) FERRARA SC(A) Minnella Ruslan +0:12:99 |
4 AC (07:15:68) (5-36) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Linguiti Alessandro +0:27:48 |
5 AC (07:31:49) (3-60) RAVENNA SC(A) Cervellati Federico +0:43:29 |
6 AC (09:01:93) (4-32) RAVENNA SC(A) Zambianchi Edoardo +2:13:73 |
GARA 8 del 25 Ore 11:30 DOPPIO Senior A M Finale 1 | Regata Reg.le aperta Mercatale (PU) (Codice 23 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (05:28:01) (1-7) BRASIMONE S.C.(A) Brandau Bastian Rum Giorgio |
2 JN (05:36:15) (3-51) RAVENNA SC(A) Laghi Luca Pozzi Francesco +0:8:14 |
3 JN (05:45:51) (4-22) FERRARA SC(A) Pedocchi Marcello Pedocchi Filippo +0:17:50 |
4 (05:55:54) (2-46) PESCARA LA CIR.CAN. A.S.D(A) Russo Giancarlo Campilii Piero +0:27:53 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE |
Regata del
25/05/2008 |
GARA 9 del 25 Ore 11:40 SINGOLO 7,20 Cadetti M Finale 1 | Regata Reg.le aperta Mercatale (PU) (Codice 7 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (06:22:35) (3-37) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Moccheggiani Guido |
2 (06:29:61) (1-34) RAVENNA SC(B) Fabbri Gianfilippo +0:7:26 |
3 (06:41:01) (2-33) RAVENNA SC(A) Naldini Filippo +0:18:66 |
4 (06:53:52) (4-62) FERRARA SC(A) Riccetti Andrea +0:31:17 |
GARA 10 del 25 Ore 11:50 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 2 | Regata Reg.le aperta Mercatale (PU) (Codice 11 mt.1500 N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (05:52:64) (4-38) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(A) Capici Federico |
2 (06:04:31) (1-40) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(C) Amato Luca +0:11:67 |
3 (06:12:91) (2-49) RAVENNA SC(A) Mazzavillani Pietro +0:20:27 |
4 (06:43:10) (3-42) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(E) Forgione Matteo +0:50:46 |
GARA 11 del 25 Ore 12:00 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master M Finale 1 | Regata Reg.le aperta Mercatale (PU) (Codice 37 mt.1000 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (03:23:30) (2-59) RAVENNA SC(A) Trevisan Marco Focaccia Roberto Lopez Paolo Cervellati Thomas |
2 (04:14:96) (1-26) PESARO S.C.(A) Bruzzo Piermaria Dragone Damiano Farina Fabrizio Giampaoli Stefano +0:51:66 |
GARA 12 del 25 Ore 12:10 DOPPIO Cadetti M Finale 1 | Regata Reg.le aperta Mercatale (PU) (Codice 9 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (05:39:74) (2-35) RAVENNA SC(A) Catenelli Nicola Lontani Federico |
2 (05:47:33) (1-16) FERRARA SC(A) Rambaldi Luca Rizzieri Marco +0:7:59 |
GARA 13 del 25 Ore 12:20 SINGOLO Ragazzi M Finale 1 | Regata Reg.le aperta Mercatale (PU) (Codice 11 mt.1500 N.Eq. 5 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (05:54:91) (3-41) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(D) Scoponi Andrea |
2 (05:56:92) (2-39) VV.F.MAGGI G.S.(B) Palombini Riccardo +0:2:1 |
3 (06:20:75) (5-19) FERRARA SC(B) Cozma Florian +0:25:84 |
4 (07:12:48) (4-5) PESARO S.C.(A) Ciani Matteo +1:17:57 | |
GARA 14 del 25 Ore 12:30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | Regata Reg.le aperta Mercatale (PU) (Codice 25 mt.1500 N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 JN (05:07:86) (1-52) RAVENNA SC(A) Laghi Luca De Pascale Luca Pozzi Francesco Summonte Luca |
2 (05:43:37) (2-11) BRASIMONE S.C.(A) Brandau Bastian Sibani Giuliano Gallerani Giordano Rum Giorgio +0:35:51 |