FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/03/2008 |
GARA 1 del 09 Ore 10:00 OTTO CON Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 6 PROVA VIVERONE (Codice 7 mt. N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (20:11:43)
(1-20)
POSILLIPO CN(A) De Maria Luca De Cristofaro Dome Luongo Giovanni Agrillo Rosario Gragnaniello Matte Migliaccio Federic Gabriele Francesco Strazzullo Pasqual Bellucci Leonardo |
2 (20:19:49)
(2-83)
GAVIRATE(A) Buzzi Matteo Caraffini Stefano Cecchin Marco Macchi Andrea Martin Luca Papa Cristian Zocchi Jacopo Peretti Michele Lenzi Andrea -Tim. +0:8:6 |
3 (23:42:58)
(3-56)
ACCADEMIA LI(A Misto) Mariotti Leandro (1) Scuttari Francesco (1) Ferreri Marco Guerriero Francesc Manfredi Stefano Prodanic Vanja Ruggiero Libero Sapia Federico Ticconi Riccardo - +3:31:15 .................................... (1) LIVORNESI UC |
GARA 2 del 09 Ore 10:05 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 6 PROVA VIVERONE (Codice 5 mt. N.Eq. 11 N.Isc. 11) |
1 (20:43:87)
(4-59)
MARINA MIL. SA(A) Cerasola Dario Berra Franco Cascone Massimo Scala Luigi |
2 (21:08:16)
(5-16)
SAMPIERD SC(A) Missarelli Kevin Costa Luca Moretto Andrea Ferrini Marcello +0:24:29 |
3 (21:11:58)
(8-81)
GAVIRATE(A) Nolli Danilo Bonomo Francesco Pozzi Marco Bazzani Marco +0:27:71 |
4 (21:21:79)
(7-28)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Alberti Marco Apopei Florin Jonu Demagistris Umbert Masera Enrico +0:37:92 |
5 (21:50:93)
(6-72)
PADOVA SC(A) Londei Marco Ghiro Mattia Moi Lorenzo Lentola Alberto +1:7:6 |
6 (21:56:08)
(14-67)
ELPIS GENOVA(A) Ameri Giovanni Boccuni Leonardo Como Gian Luca Vitriolo Umberto +1:12:21 |
7 (22:44:58)
(12-46)
VARESE SC(A) Anzi Pietro Minazzi Stefano Indelicato Salvato Pieri Tommaso +2:0:71 |
8 (22:47:36)
(9-22)
VVF TOMEI(A) Augusti Alessandro Balestri Thomas Bertini Luca Dini Paolo +2:3:49 |
9 (22:57:28)
(10-34)
PALLANZA SC(A) Toma Nadir Caruso Stefano Cuko Andi Alberganti Giacomo +2:13:41 |
10 (23:06:80)
(11-64)
AMICIFIUMETO(A) Sala Alessandro Saitta Davide Ortalda Stefano Veglia Nicolò +2:22:93 |
11 (24:32:98)
(13-49)
CUS MILANO(A) Blundo Andrea Falcone Davide Governa Gianni Cicconetti Michele +3:49:11 | |||||
GARA 3 del 09 Ore 10:18 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Under 44 M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 6 PROVA VIVERONE (Codice 11 mt. N.Eq. 8 N.Isc. 8) |
1 (21:54:86)
(15-84)
GAVIRATE(A) Bottesin Cristian Carcano Michele Frigo Luca Mascetti Lorenzo |
2 (22:40:26)
(21-62)
CEREA SC(A) Braida Paolo Curtetti Walter Dentis Umberto Vitale Federico +0:45:40 |
3 (22:44:31)
(16-1)
QUERINI SC(A) Liberti Vittorio Marchetto Roberto Narciso Pierpaolo Sirinati Andrea +0:49:45 |
4 (23:30:12)
(18-58)
LARIO SC(A) Annoni Claudio Ballabio Maurizio Guggiari Marco Noseda Davide +1:35:26 |
5 (23:33:95)
(22-60)
SANTOSTEFANO(A Misto) Goretti Eros (1) Pescatore Pietro Ottazzi Stefano Ferrero Daniele (2) +1:39:9 .................................... (1) MOTO GUZZI (2) ARGUS SC |
6 (23:47:60)
(17-37)
VARESE SC(A) Campiglio Emilio Tamborini Andrea Caresano Giorgio Manzoni Silvio +1:52:74 |
7 (24:32:97)
(19-69)
ROWING GE(A) Bozzano Claudio Caprari Paolo Castrogiovanni Mar Gradanti Angelo +2:38:11 |
8 (25:44:20)
(20-3)
ESPERIA TO(A) Aimeri Massimilian Genovese Antonio Pacciani Carlo Torasso Enrico +3:49:34 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/03/2008 |
GARA 4 del 09 Ore 10:28 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 6 PROVA VIVERONE (Codice 1 mt. N.Eq. 13 N.Isc. 13) |
1 (23:14:12)
(23-4)
TEVERE REMO(A) Romagnolo Joseph Rossetti Alessandr Bartolini Carlo Al Padoa Alessandro |
2 (23:43:13)
(24-73)
MOLTRASIO(A) Carcano Guglielmo Zampatti Alessandr Tettamanti Matteo Tolomei Gianmarco +0:29:1 |
3 (24:42:39)
(25-5)
TEVERE REMO(B) Calignano Andrea Soverino Jakub Marras Francesco Lucarelli Paolo +1:28:27 |
4 (25:25:30)
(26-33)
PALLANZA SC(A) Pedretti Fabio Musetti Luca Tartaglione Luca Domenichini Luca +2:11:18 |
5 (25:39:08)
(30-89)
GAVIRATE(A) Brunelli Elia Lami Marco Pozzi Giorgio Ossola Marco +2:24:96 |
6 (25:41:20)
(28-40)
VARESE SC(A) Ponti Matteo Bertone Lorenzo Giacomini Marco Granata Emanuele +2:27:8 |
7 (25:42:09)
(29-57)
LARIO SC(A) Gerosa Davide Gerosa Lorenzo Mondelli Filippo Sala Giovanni +2:27:97 |
8 (25:42:92)
(27-90)
GAVIRATE(B) Cicirelli Edoardo Fazzini Federico Magni Davide Sala Giacomo +2:28:80 |
9 (26:12:90)
(35-70)
ELPIS GENOVA(A) Benzi Edoardo Lagostena Luigi Mumolo Davide Maladorno Giulio +2:58:78 |
10 (26:19:80)
(33-61)
CEREA SC(A) Coppola Antonio Fini Francesco Florian Marco Porpiglia Edoardo +3:5:68 |
11 (26:30:89)
(34-24)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Bertero Stefano Maccario Alberto Arrobbio Edoardo Rosso Francesco +3:16:77 |
12 (27:54:75)
(31-30)
LUINO SC(A) Arioli Jacopo Gargiulo Ruggero Venturino Daniele Venturino Davide +4:40:63 |
13 (28:20:27)
(32-91)
GAVIRATE(C) Sicignano Davide Schwartz Massimo Pavanello Nicholas Lucini Fabio +5:6:15 | |||
GARA 5 del 09 Ore 10:43 OTTO CON Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 6 PROVA VIVERONE (Codice 8 mt. N.Eq. 4 N.Isc. 4) |
1 (23:11:98)
(39-82)
GAVIRATE(A Misto) Calabrese Valentin Scapolo Elisa Caraffini Alessand Roncari Tariga Pozzan Cristina Ossola Martina Ribolzi Ester Pollini Giulia (1) Franzetti Alessand .................................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC |
2 (23:15:45)
(37-29)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Valtorta Martina Carando Maura Porta Elisa Gariglio Carla Palma Gaia Basadonna Laura Demagistris Maria Morone Laura Pegoraro Francesco +0:3:47 |
3 (23:26:38)
(36-47)
VARESE SC(A) Cappelletto Federi Galmarini Valentin Mai Erika Bertolasi Sara Binda Eleonora Guglielmo Eleonora Vanoli Claudia Bulfoni Chiara Lamberti Corinna - +0:14:40 |
4 (28:31:34)
(38-2)
AMICIFIUMETO(A) Italiano Margherit Bono Giulia Napoli Claudia Parachini Chiara Baudino Roberta Tondelli Cristina Gutierrez Ilda Mar Saitta Valentina Lanza Di Casalanza +5:19:36 |
GARA 6 del 09 Ore 10:49 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 6 PROVA VIVERONE (Codice 9 mt. N.Eq. 3 N.Isc. 3) |
1 (26:07:55)
(40-36)
VARESE SC(A) Grillo Eloisa Jess Fontana Piera Van Dijk Antoinett Cameron Catriona |
2 (27:27:69)
(41-7)
TIRRENIA TOD(A) Calò Cristina Campo Simonetta Pellegrini Cinzia Scaramella Stefani +1:20:14 |
3 (30:47:63)
(42-87)
GAVIRATE(A) Simionato Lucia Pasiani Alessandra Cadario Cristina Sempiana Valentina +4:40:8 |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/03/2008 |
GARA 7 del 09 Ore 12:30 OTTO CON Master M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 6 PROVA VIVERONE (Codice 10 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (21:51:08)
(45-39)
VARESE SC(A) Caprioli Paolo Prina Andrea Galetta Fabrizio Cancellieri Angelo Sartori Juri Valena Riccardo Ponti Giorgio Prina Fausto Bulfoni Chiara -Ti |
2 (22:48:31)
(47-85)
GAVIRATE(A) Ribolzi Fausto Ribolzi Cesare Franzetti Valerio Sandini Riccardo Moja Massimiliano Duri Marco Armellini Algar Stefanoni Daniele Lenzi Andrea -Tim. +0:57:23 |
3 (23:31:56)
(46-8)
TIRRENIA TOD(A) Campagnoli Emanuel Cola Antonio Dell'elice Luca Gradella Massimo Mannucci Alessandr Passacantilli Augu Stella Enea Tornar Umberto Musiari Tiziana -T +1:40:48 |
4 (24:02:35)
(48-31)
NINOBIXIO SC(A) Capurri Diego Capurri Claudio Sivelli Marco Affinito Ciro Tonello Davide Lambri Pietro Buzzetti Gianni Trabacchi Sergio Lambri Silvia -Tim +2:11:27 |
5 (24:43:71)
(49-86)
GAVIRATE(B) Aliverti Paolo Wolter Henrique Sempiana Pietro Pegoraro Dino Puntorieri Antonio Bolis Angelo Vitto Bruni Giuseppe Guidotti Antonio U Franzetti Alessand +2:52:63 |
6 (25:05:05)
(50-23)
ESPERIA TO(A) Beiso Davide Beiso Paolo Carlotti Marco Cosentino Gianluca Franchini Pier Lui Favia Vito Martini Carlo Morgante Thomas Patane' Matteo -Ti +3:13:97 |
GARA 8 del 09 Ore 12:38 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 6 PROVA VIVERONE (Codice 3 mt. N.Eq. 15 N.Isc. 15) |
1 (21:26:15)
(52-76)
GAVIRATE(A) Vasile Leonardo Binda Alexis Carcano Filippo Micheletti Andrea |
2 (21:32:52)
(51-13)
ROMA CC(A) Valente Giulio Rubano Francesco P Nuzzo Fabio Luciani Andrea +0:6:37 |
3 (21:55:08)
(66-75)
MOLTRASIO(A Misto) Tabacco Davide Pescatore Giulio A Brambilla Andrea (1) Bonacina Luca (2) +0:28:93 .................................... (1) CERNOBBIO SC (2) LARIO SC |
4 (22:22:36)
(53-25)
SISPORT FIAT(A) Gandiglio Jacopo A Girelli Alberto Vigo Emanuele Tolu Edoardo +0:56:21 |
5 (22:35:12)
(57-78)
GAVIRATE(B) Vasile Gaspare Vigliarolo Fabio Ossola Andrea Tomasello Marco +1:8:97 |
6 (22:36:00)
(58-42)
VARESE SC(A) Rovera Massimilian Lamberti Lamberto Manfroni Giacomo Gaeta Gianmarco +1:9:85 |
7 (22:53:35)
(59-63)
AMICIFIUMETO(A) Costa Pietro Lamberti Davide Teli Vilhelm Sala Simone +1:27:20 |
8 (23:05:56)
(55-26)
SISPORT FIAT(B) Basso Alberto Zeppegno Roberto Morone Roberto Pegoraro Francesco +1:39:41 |
9 (23:12:39)
(63-10)
CEREA SC(B) Perona Alberto Ivanov Boris Ivanov Silviu Galizia Lorenzo +1:46:24 |
10 (23:26:62)
(54-9)
CEREA SC(A) Rudino Federico Gravina Guido Ricchiardi Federic Magni Alessandro +2:0:47 |
11 (23:51:00)
(62-41)
VARESE SC(B) Brambilla Gabriele Piatti Tommaso Salvatoni Pietro Di Ronco Andrea +2:24:85 |
12 (23:59:90)
(65-43)
VARESE SC(C) Crugnola Marco Ciotti Marco Ottaviani Luigi Ca Orlandini Maarten +2:33:75 |
13 (24:32:94)
(64-11)
CEREA SC(C) Marin Alessandro Morra Alessandro Feneziani Luca Bronda Francesco +3:6:79 |
14 (24:43:40)
(60-66)
ELPIS GENOVA(A) Agosta Mattia Poggio Stefano Barban Federico Petruzzelli Andrea +3:17:25 | ||
GARA 9 del 09 Ore 12:56 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Master Over 43 M Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 6 PROVA VIVERONE (Codice 12 mt. N.Eq. 7 N.Isc. 7) |
1 (22:23:91)
(69-12)
CEREA SC(A) Torta Mauro Coero Bruno Sandrone Edoardo Uberti Romano |
2 (22:39:84)
(67-6)
TIRRENIA TOD(A) Basso Giorgio D'elia Stefano Rabbeni Fabrizio Spagnolo Fabio +0:15:93 |
3 (23:05:77)
(68-52)
MURCAROLO SS(A) Bellio Stefano Fisher Jan Loreto Claudio Terrile Giorgio +0:41:86 |
4 (23:58:26)
(71-55)
SAMPIERD SC(A) Campodoni Luciano Faverzani Giuseppe Ghilino Giancarlo Bricola Riccardo +1:34:35 |
5 (24:08:25)
(73-35)
CAPRERA SC(A) Romano Enzo Riva Maurizio Boffa Giovanni Paletto Gianni +1:44:34 |
6 (25:16:83)
(70-38)
VARESE SC(B) Zocchi Guido Sessa Piero Orlandini Luca Trezzi Andrea +2:52:92 |
7 (26:58:05)
(72-50)
CUS MILANO(A Misto) Colombo Renzo (1) De Montis Giorgio Dell'orto Daniele Otto Giulio +4:34:14 .................................... (1) MOTO GUZZI |
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO RISULTATI GARE | Regata del 09/03/2008 |
GARA 10 del 09 Ore 13:06 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Senior A F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 6 PROVA VIVERONE (Codice 6 mt. N.Eq. 1 N.Isc. 1) |
1 (25:39:38)
(75-80)
GAVIRATE(A) Grizzetti Paola Niada Deborah Lozza Veronica Bogni Danila |
GARA 11 del 09 Ore 13:09 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Junior F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 6 PROVA VIVERONE (Codice 4 mt. N.Eq. 6 N.Isc. 6) |
1 (24:43:92)
(78-65)
LARIO SC(A) Conti Lara Longatti Giulia Marzari Gaia Noseda Diana |
2 (24:54:68)
(76-74)
MOLTRASIO(A) Tabacco Emanuela Magnaghi Sara Zerboni Giulia Bianchi Beatrice +0:10:76 |
3 (25:33:69)
(77-44)
VARESE SC(A) Scaccabarozzi Alic Rainero Noemi Piccinelli Stefani Demma Victoria +0:49:77 |
4 (25:49:78)
(79-79)
GAVIRATE(A) Contini Francesca Martin Laura Vasile Cristina Torsellini Silvia +1:5:86 |
5 (27:09:57)
(80-45)
VARESE SC(B) Vanoli Silvia Lauriello Michela Lamberti Corinna Ermoli Sarah +2:25:65 |
6 (27:55:34)
(81-71)
ELPIS GENOVA(A) Cogorno Maddalena Costadura Arianna Pini Valentina Zuppa Maria Giulia +3:11:42 |
GARA 12 del 09 Ore 13:17 QUATTRO DI COPPIA Cadetti F Finale 1 | CAMP.ITAL.FONDO 6 PROVA VIVERONE (Codice 2 mt. N.Eq. 2 N.Isc. 2) |
1 (26:01:25)
(82-88)
GAVIRATE(A) Calabrese Veronica Lozza Chiara Saporiti Francesca Tomasello Giulia |
2 (29:04:99)
(83-77)
MOLTRASIO(A Misto) Draicchio Marta Barelli Angela Miljevic Mariu (1) Botta Arianna (1) +3:3:74 .................................... (1) LARIO SC |