Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 25/11/2007 | ||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.3 | 1-ALBERT Filippo (AC) | 257911 | 15/05/1995 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-GALANO Lorenzo (AC) | 256786 | 05/04/1995 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-ITALIANO Lorenzo (AC) | 258853 | 13/05/1995 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-DI PALMA Filippo (AC) | 257874 | 02/10/1995 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.12 | 1-GOBBI Emilio (CD) | 252859 | 26/04/1994 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-GATTI Lorenzo (CD) | 259196 | 06/10/1994 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-DANTE Max (CD) | 260462 | 11/03/1994 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-GHERZI Federico (CD) | 260651 | 16/05/1994 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.16 | 1-BECATTINI Marco (CD) | 257069 | 01/11/1994 | FIRENZE SC | |
2-BELLISARIO Jacopo (CD) | 257363 | 18/11/1994 | FIRENZE SC | ||
3-CARIATI Tommaso (CD) | 258418 | 16/03/1994 | FIRENZE SC | ||
4-MARI Alessandro (CD) | 258103 | 18/06/1994 | FIRENZE SC | ||
Eq n.19 | 1-SCARPATI Stefano (CD) | 252349 | 19/12/1994 | SAVOIA R YC | |
2-MARINO Ciro (CD) | 256774 | 20/04/1994 | SAVOIA R YC | ||
3-MONTALBANO Luca (CD) | 255475 | 19/01/1994 | SAVOIA R YC | ||
4-SANTILLO Fabio (CD) | 250866 | 23/01/1994 | SAVOIA R YC | ||
Eq n.20 | 1-SBRESCIA Giuseppe (CD) | 256031 | 22/07/1994 | SAVOIA R YC | |
2-AMATO Marco (CD) | 259263 | 14/05/1994 | SAVOIA R YC | ||
3-FIORENTINO Simone (CD) | 259231 | 06/09/1994 | SAVOIA R YC | ||
4-NOCERINO Salvatore (CD) | 252354 | 17/05/1994 | SAVOIA R YC | ||
Eq n.27 | 1-BARTOLINI Carlo alberto (CD) | 256530 | 19/01/1994 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-PADOA Alessandro (CD) | 258715 | 11/02/1994 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-ROMAGNOLO Joseph (CD) | 256539 | 11/01/1994 | TEVERE REMO | ||
4-ROSSETTI Alessandro (CD) | 256540 | 11/05/1994 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Eq n.32 | 1-GEROSA Davide (AC) | 259691 | 11/08/1995 | LARIO SC | |
2-GEROSA Lorenzo (AC) | 256876 | 11/08/1995 | LARIO SC | ||
3-MONDELLI Filippo (CD) | 257992 | 18/06/1994 | LARIO SC | ||
4-SALA Giovanni (CD) | 256885 | 23/01/1994 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.36 | 1-PEDRETTI Fabio (CD) | 252960 | 13/05/1994 | PALLANZA SC | |
2-TARTAGLIONE Luca (CD) | 257093 | 09/11/1994 | PALLANZA SC | ||
3-DOMENICHINI Luca (CD) | 254518 | 21/06/1994 | PALLANZA SC | ||
4-FANTOLI Ivan (CD) | 252962 | 21/01/1994 | PALLANZA SC | ||
Eq n.42 | 1-CUFFARI Federico (CD) | 253390 | 09/02/1994 | ROWING GE | |
2-BOZZO Cesare (CD) | 253002 | 30/12/1994 | ROWING GE | ||
3-QUATTRONE Matteo (CD) | 259261 | 31/08/1994 | ROWING GE | ||
4-GIUNTO Federico (CD) | 257000 | 10/05/1994 | ROWING GE | ||
Eq n.49 | 1-PONTI Matteo (CD) | 252388 | 05/12/1994 | VARESE SC | |
2-MINAZZI Simone (CD) | 252384 | 27/11/1994 | VARESE SC | ||
3-GIACOMINI Marco (CD) | 257487 | 19/07/1994 | VARESE SC | ||
4-GRANATA Emanuele (CD) | 259391 | 22/09/1994 | VARESE SC |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.1 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.50 | 1-PETENATTI Giacomo (AC) | 255756 | 10/09/1995 | VARESE SC | |
2-BERTONE Lorenzo (AC) | 255747 | 23/05/1995 | VARESE SC | ||
3-MACCARELLI Diego (AC) | 259379 | 24/11/1995 | VARESE SC | ||
4-DI MAURO Antonio (AC) | 257205 | 29/06/1995 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.66 | 1-TOLOMEI Gianmarco (CD) | 256896 | 15/10/1994 | MOLTRASIO | |
2-TETTAMANTI Matteo (CD) | 257733 | 22/01/1994 | MOLTRASIO | ||
3-ZAMPATTI Alessandro (CD) | 260720 | 08/02/1994 | MOLTRASIO | ||
4-CARCANO Guglielmo (CD) | 257743 | 15/09/1994 | MOLTRASIO | ||
Eq n.79 | 1-ARIOLI Jacopo (AC) | 250841 | 25/09/1995 | LUINO SC | |
2-FERRARI Nicolo' (AC) | 257393 | 18/10/1995 | LUINO SC | ||
3-GARGIULO Ruggero (AC) | 253453 | 09/04/1995 | LUINO SC | ||
4-PERINO Andrea (AC) | 252151 | 29/03/1995 | LUINO SC | ||
Eq n.135 | 1-RIBOLZI Alexandru (CD) | 257403 | 27/07/1994 | CORGENO SC | |
2-PANIZZA Nocolò (CD) | 257996 | 18/04/1994 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-ARNESE Alberto (CD) | 256913 | 15/09/1994 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-PONZELLINI Marco (AC) | 260465 | 15/10/1995 | CORGENO SC | ||
Eq n.141 | 1-BIANCO Andrea (CD) | 253215 | 17/07/1994 | ITALIA CRV | |
2-SANSONE Gennaro (CD) | 248729 | 21/02/1994 | ITALIA CRV | ||
3-LAEZZA Giuseppe (AC) | 255966 | 20/03/1995 | ITALIA CRV | ||
4-VICINO Antonio (AC) | 256975 | 24/01/1995 | ITALIA CRV | ||
Eq n.144 | 1-CICIRELLI Edoardo (CD) | 255721 | 09/09/1994 | GAVIRATE | |
2-MAGNI Davide (CD) | 247986 | 29/11/1994 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-FAZZINI Federico (CD) | 248415 | 07/02/1994 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-BRUNELLI Elia (AC) | 260358 | 10/10/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.145 | 1-POZZI Giorgio (AC) | 252154 | 15/06/1995 | GAVIRATE | |
2-OSSOLA Marco (AC) | 255079 | 12/05/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-LAMI Marco (AC) | 255718 | 08/04/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-SICIGNANO Davide (AC) | 255714 | 12/02/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.146 | 1-LUCINI Fabio (CD) | 257972 | 09/08/1994 | GAVIRATE | |
2-SCHWARTZ Massimo (AC) | 257968 | 09/06/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-BROGLIO Giacomo (AC) | 257516 | 22/06/1995 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-VANOLI Edoardo (CD) | 255713 | 07/02/1994 | GAVIRATE | ||
Gara n.2 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.9 | 1-CAZZOLA Greta (CD) | 258851 | 12/04/1994 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-MARENGO Ginevra (AC) | 260438 | 26/03/1995 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-MEZZANOGLIO Paola (CD) | 255371 | 08/05/1994 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-SCAFI Silvia (CD) | 260622 | 19/12/1994 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.63 (Misto) | 1-BOTTA Arianna (CD) | 252412 | 03/05/1994 | LARIO SC | |
2-BARELLI Angela (CD) | 258676 | 20/03/1994 | MOLTRASIO | ||
3-MARTA Draicchio (CD) | 260719 | 01/08/1994 | MOLTRASIO | ||
4-GIACCHERO Marta (CD) | 257726 | 21/12/1994 | MOLTRASIO |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.2 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Cadetti | |||
Eq n.143 | 1-CALABRESE Veronica (AC) | 247987 | 01/01/1995 | GAVIRATE | |
2-CONTINI Jessica (CD) | 249029 | 26/09/1994 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-LOZZA Chiara (CD) | 258653 | 13/05/1994 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-TOMASELLO Giulia (CD) | 247985 | 04/07/1994 | GAVIRATE | ||
Gara n.3 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Junior | |||
Eq n.6 | 1-FRAQUELLI Stefano (GR) | 255738 | 04/05/1993 | MENAGGIO SC | |
2-VOCINO Costantino (GR) | 256603 | 02/04/1993 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
3-FRASCARO Andrea (GR) | 255766 | 24/06/1993 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
4-CHECOLA Matteo (GR) | 240917 | 09/02/1993 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
Eq n.7 | 1-BIANCHI Davide (GR) | 247387 | 12/04/1992 | MENAGGIO SC | |
2-ABBATE Michael (GR) | 258019 | 14/02/1993 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
3-PELUSI Nicola (GR) | 256604 | 04/09/1993 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
4-MOLTENI Simone (GR) | 260596 | 25/03/1992 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
Eq n.10 | 1-BAIOCCO Fabio (GR) | 260621 | 25/07/1993 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-SETTINI Fabio (GR) | 256787 | 14/08/1993 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-PALLADINO Marco (GR) | 259672 | 06/10/1993 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-LOVISOLO Luca (GR) | 255368 | 10/01/1992 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.17 | 1-LUCIANI Andrea (JN) | 249766 | 25/03/1991 | ROMA CC | |
2-RASCHI Filippo (JN) | 009713 | 14/03/1990 | ROMA CC | ||
3-RUBANO Francesco paolo (JN) | 244769 | 25/05/1991 | ROMA CC | ||
4-VALENTE Giulio (JN) | 252290 | 13/08/1990 | ROMA CC | ||
Eq n.21 | 1-VOLPE Michele (JN) | 010286 | 01/07/1991 | SAVOIA R YC | |
2-SCARPATI Andrea (JN) | 240900 | 18/03/1990 | SAVOIA R YC | ||
3-LIUZZI Emanuele (JN) | 255351 | 22/12/1990 | SAVOIA R YC | ||
4-MELCHIORRE Massimo (GR) | 255016 | 10/11/1992 | SAVOIA R YC | ||
Eq n.22 | 1-ARIBERTI Riccardo (JN) | 009356 | 25/06/1991 | FLORA AC | |
2-CORTESI Lorenzo (GR) | 010145 | 30/01/1992 | FLORA AC | ||
3-DADATI Carlo (JN) | 012096 | 18/01/1991 | FLORA AC | ||
4-GHINAGLIA Alessandro (GR) | 256509 | 23/10/1992 | FLORA AC | ||
Eq n.26 | 1-PEDRAZZOLI Dario (JN) | 252971 | 27/05/1991 | GERMIGNAGA | |
2-PISTOCCHINI Andrea (GR) | 252337 | 28/10/1992 | GERMIGNAGA | ||
3-PISTOCCHINI Mario (JN) | 252338 | 14/08/1991 | GERMIGNAGA | ||
4-BELLOTTA Damiano (JN) | 243442 | 21/02/1991 | GERMIGNAGA | ||
Eq n.28 | 1-LUCARINI Giorgio (GR) | 247344 | 16/07/1992 | TEVERE REMO | |
2-LUCARINI Lorenzo (JN) | 010560 | 17/02/1990 | TEVERE REMO | ||
3-SCURIATTI Matteo (JN) | 244442 | 26/10/1990 | TEVERE REMO | ||
4-VLAD Vincenzo (JN) | 249878 | 22/05/1990 | TEVERE REMO | ||
Eq n.37 | 1-LOMAZZI Riccardo (JN) | 254957 | 17/04/1991 | PALLANZA SC | |
2-FISICARO Carlo (GR) | 254520 | 27/09/1992 | PALLANZA SC | ||
3-TOMA Nadir (JN) | 247991 | 18/06/1990 | PALLANZA SC | ||
4-MERIO Francesco (GR) | 253860 | 23/02/1993 | PALLANZA SC |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Junior | |||
Eq n.40 | 1-BARBATO Lorenzo (JN) | 247139 | 18/08/1991 | GIUDECCA | |
2-BOSCOLO Fabio (JN) | 010702 | 30/03/1991 | GIUDECCA | ||
3-CIVIN Stefano (JN) | 010703 | 02/10/1991 | GIUDECCA | ||
4-GHEZZO Michele (JN) | 240461 | 10/04/1991 | GIUDECCA | ||
Eq n.43 | 1-CONTI Federico (JN) | 256457 | 05/09/1990 | ROWING GE | |
2-VALLETTI Massimiliano (JN) | 003457 | 06/05/1990 | ROWING GE | ||
3-BOZZO Marco (JN) | 253000 | 13/02/1991 | ROWING GE | ||
4-SPIRITO Augusto (JN) | 012047 | 17/11/1991 | ROWING GE | ||
Eq n.53 | 1-MAREMMI Stefano (JN) | 007351 | 17/02/1991 | VARESE SC | |
2-ROVERA Massimiliano (JN) | 011093 | 24/04/1991 | VARESE SC | ||
3-MANFRONI Giacomo (JN) | 010616 | 07/06/1991 | VARESE SC | ||
4-GAETA Gianmarco (JN) | 010128 | 01/08/1991 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.54 | 1-PIERI Tommaso (JN) | 247244 | 24/03/1990 | VARESE SC | |
2-MINAZZI Stefano (JN) | 247177 | 13/06/1990 | VARESE SC | ||
3-LAMBERTI Lamberto (JN) | 253171 | 31/10/1991 | VARESE SC | ||
4-BARANZELLI Matteo (JN) | 240450 | 04/07/1990 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.55 | 1-BRAMBILLA Gabriele (GR) | 247170 | 22/11/1992 | VARESE SC | |
2-PIATTI Tommaso (GR) | 240771 | 12/01/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
3-SALVATONI Pietro (GR) | 257191 | 27/07/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
4-GELOSIA Attilio (GR) | 256311 | 26/11/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.56 | 1-ORLANDINI Maarten mattias (GR) | 247879 | 30/09/1993 | VARESE SC | |
2-CRUGNOLA Marco (GR) | 259382 | 19/07/1993 | VARESE SC | ||
3-OTTAVIANI Luigi carlo (GR) | 247242 | 25/10/1993 | VARESE SC | ||
4-GIACOMINI Andrea (GR) | 257483 | 02/02/1993 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.58 | 1-CARDELLINO Filippo (JN) | 249208 | 27/03/1991 | ARMIDA SC | |
2-FRANCI Giulio (JN) | 249207 | 27/03/1991 | ARMIDA SC | ||
3-ROSSI Filippo (JN) | 255444 | 20/04/1990 | ARMIDA SC | ||
4-ZAHARIA Petru alin (JN) | 253501 | 23/05/1991 | ARMIDA SC | ||
Eq n.60 | 1-BREGOLIN Filippo (JN) | 012331 | 21/06/1991 | ARMIDA SC | |
2-BREGOLIN Jacopo (JN) | 012332 | 21/06/1991 | ARMIDA SC | ||
3-CASALEGNO Francesco (JN) | 248532 | 07/04/1990 | ARMIDA SC | ||
4-RODIGHIERO Alessandro (JN) | 247118 | 17/01/1990 | ARMIDA SC | ||
Eq n.64 (Misto) | 1-ORECCHIA Andrea (GR) | 251806 | 19/01/1992 | MURCAROLO SS | |
2-PESCATORE Giulio arnaldo (GR) | 012224 | 19/01/1992 | MOLTRASIO | ||
3-TABACCO Davide (GR) | 011272 | 29/09/1992 | MOLTRASIO | ||
4-VANINI Giorgio (GR) | 255376 | 10/06/1993 | MOLTRASIO | ||
Eq n.70 | 1-VICINO Giuseppe (GR) | 256973 | 26/02/1993 | ITALIA CRV | |
2-BIANCO Roberto (GR) | 253213 | 13/04/1992 | ITALIA CRV | ||
3-BARBUTO Vincenzo (JN) | 011644 | 05/07/1990 | ITALIA CRV | ||
4-VOLPE Gianthomas (JN) | 246179 | 12/07/1990 | ITALIA CRV |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Junior | |||
Eq n.73 | 1-MAROLLA Alberto (JN) | 257249 | 19/10/1990 | MILANO SC | |
2-CAVALLOTTI Tommaso (JN) | 250713 | 17/06/1990 | MILANO SC | ||
3-IANNACCI Niccolo' (JN) | 259544 | 30/05/1990 | MILANO SC | ||
4-MARTINUCCI Andrea (JN) | 257248 | 28/10/1990 | MILANO SC | ||
Eq n.74 | 1-PIGNATELLI Niccolo' (GR) | 257265 | 15/12/1992 | MILANO SC | |
2-ARTONI Andrea (GR) | 257259 | 06/06/1992 | MILANO SC | ||
3-CASINI Giovanni pietro (GR) | 257074 | 10/05/1992 | MILANO SC | ||
4-CARLIN Mattia (GR) | 257073 | 09/12/1992 | MILANO SC | ||
Eq n.75 | 1-SCHINELLI Enrico (GR) | 252982 | 23/07/1993 | MILANO SC | |
2-VACCHELLI Ludovico (GR) | 256769 | 24/03/1993 | MILANO SC | ||
3-TAGLIABUE Davide (GR) | 256585 | 20/05/1993 | MILANO SC | ||
4-SOMASCHINI Stefano (GR) | 250774 | 23/09/1993 | MILANO SC | ||
Eq n.76 | 1-COSTA Pietro (JN) | 252905 | 23/03/1991 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
2-TELI Vilhelm (GR) | 258902 | 10/10/1992 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
3-LAMBERTI Davide (JN) | 249810 | 15/03/1991 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
4-SALA Simone (JN) | 252239 | 01/02/1991 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
Eq n.80 | 1-DEL FERRARO Stefano (GR) | 255070 | 28/06/1992 | LUINO SC | |
2-DRAGO Simone (GR) | 248653 | 21/03/1992 | LUINO SC | ||
3-MASCHERONI Gregorio (GR) | 248645 | 23/11/1992 | LUINO SC | ||
4-MORELATO Luca (JN) | 011091 | 16/09/1990 | LUINO SC | ||
Eq n.81 | 1-BRESCIANI Gianmarco (GR) | 248529 | 17/01/1993 | LUINO SC | |
2-CAMPOREALE Riccardo (GR) | 247929 | 25/05/1993 | LUINO SC | ||
3-SCALISE Lorenzo (GR) | 257029 | 06/07/1993 | LUINO SC | ||
4-TIZZANO Stefano (JN) | 012277 | 14/10/1991 | LUINO SC | ||
Eq n.82 | 1-BINDA Alexis (JN) | 243915 | 06/05/1991 | GAVIRATE | |
2-CARCANO Filippo (JN) | 243936 | 09/05/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-MICHELETTI Andrea (JN) | 248964 | 22/06/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-VASILE Leonardo (JN) | 010142 | 05/02/1990 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.83 | 1-MORO Andrea (JN) | 243939 | 25/08/1991 | GAVIRATE | |
2-OSSOLA Andrea (GR) | 255078 | 28/12/1992 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-VIGLIAROLO Fabio (GR) | 248757 | 04/12/1992 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-VASILE Gaspare (GR) | 248743 | 31/12/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.84 | 1-FERRI Enrico (GR) | 243917 | 18/06/1993 | GAVIRATE | |
2-LOCATELLI Matteo (GR) | 255720 | 10/09/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-MORONI Giovanni (GR) | 254639 | 18/05/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-BUZZI Andrea (GR) | 247393 | 17/06/1992 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.91 | 1-ALBERTI Marco (JN) | 258606 | 06/12/1991 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-TOLU Edoardo (JN) | 253941 | 05/01/1990 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-MASERA Enrico (JN) | 240886 | 07/04/1990 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-VIGO Emanuele (GR) | 240942 | 02/04/1992 | SISPORT FIAT |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Junior | |||
Eq n.92 | 1-BASSO Alberto (GR) | 252169 | 27/04/1992 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-ALESCIO Dario (GR) | 240881 | 30/06/1992 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-FOSSA Andrea (JN) | 258889 | 10/03/1990 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-GIRELLI Alberto (GR) | 253567 | 02/02/1993 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
Eq n.93 | 1-ALESCIO Flavio (JN) | 258466 | 02/06/1991 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-CRIVELLI Filippo (JN) | 258518 | 29/09/1991 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-COBANOV Lorenzo (GR) | 258888 | 31/03/1992 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-SALUTA Alberto (GR) | 260723 | 19/12/1992 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
Eq n.101 | 1-PANIZZA Giacomo (GR) | 240877 | 21/02/1992 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-GREPPI Davide (GR) | 256599 | 20/09/1993 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
3-MARCELLI Marco (GR) | 253449 | 01/07/1993 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
4-CARZANIGA Martin (GR) | 256592 | 18/12/1993 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
Eq n.103 | 1-BARBAN Federico (GR) | 259814 | 04/10/1993 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-RESCALLI Francesco (GR) | 259813 | 16/07/1993 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
3-PETRUZZELLI Andrea (GR) | 256467 | 09/08/1993 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
4-POGGIO Stefano (GR) | 256468 | 09/06/1993 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
Eq n.105 | 1-FERRINI Marcello (JN) | 010197 | 16/01/1990 | SAMPIERD SC | |
2-PELLEGRINI Tomaso (JN) | 010456 | 16/02/1991 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
3-TRESANINI Matteo (JN) | 248486 | 26/03/1990 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
4-PROTANO Iacopo (GR) | 253478 | 07/09/1992 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
Eq n.111 | 1-MAZZOCCHI Edoardo (JN) | 240812 | 08/08/1990 | CUS PAVIA | |
2-BIANCHINI Simone (JN) | 240810 | 22/05/1990 | CUS PAVIA | ||
3-VIGENTINI Luca (JN) | 005788 | 26/04/1990 | CUS PAVIA | ||
4-PIACENTINI Guglielmo (JN) | 011852 | 12/09/1990 | CUS PAVIA | ||
Eq n.117 | 1-CAGNI Giovanni (JN) | 259226 | 12/01/1991 | PADOVA SC | |
2-FINESSO Giovanni (JN) | 259253 | 03/02/1991 | PADOVA SC | ||
3-FORMENTI Fabio (JN) | 259804 | 26/11/1991 | PADOVA SC | ||
4-BOARETTO Alberto (JN) | 252499 | 07/10/1990 | PADOVA SC | ||
Eq n.123 | 1-BASTONE Enrico (JN) | 011418 | 06/05/1991 | SPERANZA GR.SP. | |
2-CURATOLO Francesco (JN) | 247940 | 05/09/1991 | SPERANZA GR.SP. | ||
3-DURANTE Fabio (JN) | 011408 | 06/03/1991 | SPERANZA GR.SP. | ||
4-LIMARDO Marco (JN) | 247931 | 23/11/1991 | SPERANZA GR.SP. | ||
Eq n.126 | 1-RICCHIARDI Federico (GR) | 252261 | 13/04/1992 | CEREA SC | |
2-PERONA Alberto (JN) | 252260 | 19/01/1991 | CEREA SC | ||
3-MAGNI Alessandro (GR) | 252257 | 31/03/1992 | CEREA SC | ||
4-GRAVINA Guido (GR) | 257223 | 10/06/1992 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.127 | 1-MARIN Alessandro (GR) | 248764 | 03/05/1993 | CEREA SC | |
2-GALIZIA Lorenzo (GR) | 257813 | 04/06/1993 | CEREA SC | ||
3-MORRA Alessandro (GR) | 260753 | 27/08/1993 | CEREA SC | ||
4-RUDINO Federico (GR) | 253464 | 06/01/1993 | CEREA SC |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.3 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Junior | |||
Eq n.128 | 1-ALTISSIMO Gabriele (GR) | 260752 | 14/10/1992 | CEREA SC | |
2-IVANOV Boris (ES) | 260750 | 04/08/1990 | CEREA SC | ||
3-IVANOV Silviu (ES) | 260751 | 04/08/1990 | CEREA SC | ||
4-FENEZIANI Luca (GR) | 257827 | 22/05/1993 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.134 | 1-CIOTTI Marco (GR) | 255748 | 28/07/1992 | VARESE SC | |
2-DI MAURO Michele (GR) | 255750 | 22/10/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
3-DI RONCO Andrea (GR) | 256675 | 07/05/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
4-MORSY Daniel (GR) | 248544 | 20/01/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.137 | 1-CADEI Luca (JN) | 008139 | 29/11/1990 | CORGENO SC | |
2-BOLDI Matteo (JN) | 246032 | 15/07/1990 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-MACRì Simone (GR) | 255227 | 25/09/1992 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-TORCIERE Andrea (JN) | 257717 | 26/05/1990 | CORGENO SC | ||
Eq n.142 | 1-ZOPPI Andrea (GR) | 257978 | 15/08/1993 | GAVIRATE | |
2-RUSPINI Alessio (GR) | 249696 | 02/07/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-MAZZA Daniele (GR) | 255730 | 21/06/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-GALLI Francesco (GR) | 257959 | 08/08/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.157 (Misto) | 1-TIPURA Marin (JN) | 998070 | 01/01/1991 | ||
2-VISMARA Federico (JN) | 997019 | 01/01/1991 | |||
3-BECKER Peter (JN) | 998071 | 01/01/1991 | |||
4-SIMIONI Giovanni (GR) | 997126 | 01/01/1991 | |||
Eq n.159 | 1-BOILA Zeno (JN) | 998056 | 01/01/1992 | ||
2-MARINI Emanuele (JN) | 998057 | 01/01/1992 | |||
3-SOLDATI Niccolo (JN) | 997115 | 01/01/1989 | |||
4-NOTARI Samuele (JN) | 998058 | 01/01/1992 | |||
Gara n.4 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Junior | |||
Eq n.11 | 1-ALLADIO Francesca (GR) | 258850 | 20/05/1993 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-CAZZOLA Alice (JN) | 260623 | 26/11/1991 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-CAPITANIO Claudia (GR) | 260652 | 13/06/1992 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-GIOVANNITTI Caterina (GR) | 253599 | 12/06/1993 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.24 | 1-LOCCI Enrica (JN) | 009759 | 21/09/1991 | TIMAVO SC | |
2-COLONNELLI Veronica (JN) | 252552 | 05/08/1990 | TIMAVO SC | ||
3-PATERNNOSTO Anna (JN) | 245077 | 11/11/1990 | TIMAVO SC | ||
4-BANDELLI Corinna (JN) | 006393 | 01/06/1990 | TIMAVO SC | ||
Eq n.57 | 1-DEMMA Victoria (JN) | 011088 | 13/06/1991 | VARESE SC | |
2-ZUCCHELLI Alice (JN) | 260681 | 30/08/1991 | VARESE SC | ||
3-SCACCABAROZZI Alice (GR) | 248294 | 04/05/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
4-BEARE Anna (GR) | 258509 | 12/05/1992 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.59 | 1-ERMOLI Sarah (GR) | 248292 | 31/03/1993 | VARESE SC | |
2-LAURIELLO Michela (GR) | 247172 | 12/11/1993 | VARESE SC | ||
3-PICCINELLI Stefania (JN) | 260683 | 25/01/1991 | VARESE SC | ||
4-VANOLI Silvia (GR) | 248717 | 14/10/1993 | VARESE SC |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.4 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Junior | |||
Eq n.65 | 1-BIANCHI Beatrice (GR) | 011840 | 18/06/1992 | MOLTRASIO | |
2-ZERBONI Giulia (GR) | 247859 | 14/08/1993 | MOLTRASIO | ||
3-MAGNAGHI Sara (GR) | 247858 | 30/10/1993 | MOLTRASIO | ||
4-TABACCO Emanuela (GR) | 011912 | 29/09/1992 | MOLTRASIO | ||
Eq n.90 (Misto) | 1-D'EMILIO Francesca (JN) | 246913 | 08/05/1991 | ARMIDA SC | |
2-SAVOJA Alice (GR) | 253892 | 05/05/1993 | ARMIDA SC | ||
3-SILVI Cecilia (GR) | 257376 | 24/04/1993 | ARMIDA SC | ||
4-ANDREOLI Alice (JN) | 260721 | 21/06/1991 | LAGO D'ORTA CAN. | ||
Eq n.108 (Misto) | 1-LANFRANCONI Camilla (GR) | 250712 | 13/04/1992 | MILANO SC | |
2-POZZATO Federica (GR) | 256562 | 10/12/1992 | MILANO SC | ||
3-VERZOTTI Beatrice (GR) | 258023 | 10/04/1992 | MILANO SC | ||
4-RICCI Federica (GR) | 259135 | 06/03/1992 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
Eq n.120 (Misto) | 1-BORDOLI Livia (GR) | 256590 | 14/08/1993 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-PANIZZA Alessandra (GR) | 242944 | 14/10/1993 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
3-ARIOLI Arianna (GR) | 242936 | 08/11/1992 | LUINO SC | ||
4-CECCATO Zoe lucrezia anais (GR) | 255071 | 02/10/1992 | LUINO SC | ||
Eq n.122 | 1-CONTI Lara (GR) | 255284 | 01/09/1992 | LARIO SC | |
2-LONGATTI Giulia (JN) | 242586 | 26/12/1991 | LARIO SC | ||
3-MARZARI Gaia (GR) | 255285 | 25/11/1992 | LARIO SC | ||
4-NOSEDA Diana (GR) | 241604 | 13/03/1993 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.136 | 1-RINALDIN Gloria (GR) | 252937 | 23/09/1992 | CORGENO SC | |
2-PORCELLI Sonia (GR) | 243440 | 13/11/1992 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-PORCELLI Cinzia (GR) | 243439 | 30/04/1993 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-PROSDOCIMO Elisa (GR) | 246064 | 07/11/1992 | CORGENO SC | ||
Eq n.147 | 1-BIONDI Giulia (JN) | 257964 | 26/08/1991 | GAVIRATE | |
2-DACO' Paola (JN) | 006733 | 30/04/1990 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-OSSOLA Sara (JN) | 247984 | 25/10/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-TRAINA Manuela (JN) | 257963 | 30/11/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.148 | 1-CONTINI Francesca (GR) | 249028 | 15/09/1993 | GAVIRATE | |
2-MARTIN Laura (GR) | 247394 | 10/06/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-TORSELLINI Silvia (GR) | 259567 | 31/08/1992 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-VASILE Cristina (GR) | 248744 | 31/12/1993 | GAVIRATE | ||
Gara n.5 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Senior A | |||
Eq n.8 | 1-MONDELLI Carlo (VX) | 000409 | 27/04/1967 | MENAGGIO SC | |
2-BONESI Andrea (SB) | 000347 | 08/06/1986 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
3-CILLI Michele (VX) | 003762 | 09/04/1962 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
4-RUTA Pietro (SB) | 005946 | 06/08/1987 | MENAGGIO SC | ||
Eq n.13 | 1-BONO Edoardo (SB) | 000754 | 13/01/1989 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-GUIDO Fusari (SB) | 252895 | 22/04/1989 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-FRATERNALE Federico (SB) | 000792 | 01/05/1988 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-BONGI Matteo (SB) | 010263 | 18/11/1986 | ESPERIA TO |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.5 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Senior A | |||
Eq n.23 | 1-BRUSCHI Samuele (SA) | 009357 | 21/10/1984 | FLORA AC | |
2-CORNI Alessandro (SB) | 007495 | 30/08/1987 | FLORA AC | ||
3-FORNASARI Alessandro (SB) | 008099 | 12/02/1986 | FLORA AC | ||
4-TONINCELLI Andrea (VX) | 008409 | 18/04/1980 | FLORA AC | ||
Eq n.38 | 1-CARELLI Alessandro (VX) | 011331 | 20/02/1971 | PALLANZA SC | |
2-CARUSO Stefano (SB) | 254519 | 16/07/1988 | PALLANZA SC | ||
3-CUKO Andi (JN) | 257197 | 06/04/1990 | PALLANZA SC | ||
4-ALBERGANTI Giacomo (SB) | 252278 | 19/11/1988 | PALLANZA SC | ||
Eq n.51 | 1-CORTI Andrea (SB) | 250780 | 07/03/1989 | VARESE SC | |
2-RADICE Emanuele (SB) | 010572 | 10/12/1989 | VARESE SC | ||
3-ANZI Pietro (SB) | 008736 | 07/08/1988 | VARESE SC | ||
4-INDELICATO Salvatore (SB) | 009829 | 25/01/1989 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.77 | 1-SALA Alessandro (SB) | 256815 | 01/12/1989 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
2-GIACOBBE Paolo (SA) | 246569 | 18/01/1985 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
3-MORFINO Roberto (SA) | 258682 | 19/07/1985 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
4-VEGLIA Nicolò (SB) | 246567 | 27/10/1989 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
Eq n.78 | 1-BIAGI Jacopo (SA) | 007962 | 18/06/1985 | VVF TOMEI | |
2-BERTINI Luca (JN) | 248497 | 19/02/1991 | VVF TOMEI | ||
3-CECCATELLI Emiliano (VX) | 004548 | 05/12/1978 | VVF TOMEI | ||
4-MELOSI Alessio (SA) | 005876 | 07/10/1985 | VVF TOMEI | ||
Eq n.85 | 1-BONOMO Francesco (SA) | 007392 | 30/09/1985 | GAVIRATE | |
2-VLCEK Jiri (VX) | 252268 | 27/05/1978 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-NOLLI Danilo (SB) | 006791 | 03/09/1986 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-PAPA Cristian (SB) | 012290 | 13/08/1989 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.94 | 1-MESSINA Andrea (SB) | 009727 | 15/06/1987 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-NESTOLA David (SA) | 007973 | 25/03/1983 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-PALMA Jacopo (SB) | 009729 | 18/12/1987 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-DEMAGISTRIS Umberto (SB) | 000788 | 25/07/1988 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
Eq n.97 | 1-MANFREDI Stefano (SB) | 007565 | 14/04/1987 | ACCADEMIA LI | |
2-GUERRIERO Francesco paolo (SB) | 007872 | 01/02/1988 | ACCADEMIA LI | ||
3-RUGGIERO Libero (SA) | 250832 | 16/08/1983 | ACCADEMIA LI | ||
4-MUSSIDA Alberto (SB) | 255408 | 05/02/1988 | ACCADEMIA LI | ||
Eq n.106 | 1-MISSARELLI Kevin (SB) | 005150 | 12/07/1988 | SAMPIERD SC | |
2-COSTA Luca (SB) | 241176 | 31/01/1989 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
3-MORETTO Andrea (SB) | 243898 | 09/06/1987 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
4-MARTINATO Gabriele (VX) | 006676 | 23/04/1981 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
Eq n.115 | 1-LUNARDI Giovanni (SA) | 008063 | 09/03/1983 | PADOVA SC | |
2-GALTAROSSA Rossano (VX) | 014019 | 06/07/1972 | PADOVA SC | ||
3-GOMIERO Carlo (SB) | 246805 | 20/04/1989 | PADOVA SC | ||
4-GHIRO Mattia (SB) | 252500 | 01/05/1988 | PADOVA SC |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.5 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Senior A | |||
Eq n.130 | 1-SALZA Paolo (SB) | 247421 | 04/11/1989 | CEREA SC | |
2-GHIO Simone (SB) | 000796 | 21/04/1989 | CEREA SC | ||
3-VITALE Federico (VX) | 002348 | 09/09/1979 | CEREA SC | ||
4-DELLE Piane sergio (SB) | 002004 | 01/04/1986 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.133 | 1-BLUNDO Andrea (SA) | 003624 | 31/07/1984 | CUS MILANO | |
2-FALCONE Davide (JN) | 258115 | 09/09/1990 | CUS MILANO | ||
3-ORLANDI Matteo (SA) | 243771 | 15/01/1983 | CUS MILANO | ||
4-CICCONETTI Michele (SB) | 256138 | 27/07/1988 | CUS MILANO | ||
Eq n.138 | 1-MAINO Nicola (VX) | 004396 | 21/04/1970 | CORGENO SC | |
2-PORCELLI Fabio (SB) | 012291 | 30/05/1989 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-GELOSIA Andrea (SB) | 009276 | 18/01/1988 | CORGENO SC | ||
4-MORANDI Lorenzo (VX) | 006142 | 15/08/1974 | CORGENO SC | ||
Eq n.160 | 1-HANSELMANN Frederic (JN) | 998055 | 01/01/1992 | ||
2-ALBERTI Raffaele (JN) | 998059 | 01/01/1992 | |||
3-BRIGANTI Marco (JN) | 998060 | 01/01/1992 | |||
4-FRANCHINI Matteo (JN) | 997116 | 01/01/1989 | |||
Gara n.6 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Senior A | |||
Eq n.35 | 1-STRANGES Elisa (JN) | 248967 | 02/02/1990 | ISPRA SC | |
2-CHIRONI Carla (JN) | 248966 | 18/06/1991 | ISPRA SC | ||
3-CHIRONI Giulia (JN) | 248965 | 18/06/1991 | ISPRA SC | ||
4-ROSSETTI Giulia (SB) | 241164 | 30/09/1989 | ISPRA SC | ||
Eq n.61 | 1-BRUGO Elisabetta (VX) | 081818 | 21/01/1972 | ARMIDA SC | |
2-MONGARDI Vittoria (JN) | 253791 | 13/11/1990 | ARMIDA SC | ||
3-DUCA Silvia (SA) | 000973 | 25/07/1983 | ARMIDA SC | ||
4-D'EMILIO Serena (SB) | 008806 | 23/03/1988 | ARMIDA SC | ||
Eq n.86 | 1-CALABRESE Valentina (JN) | 006188 | 23/04/1990 | GAVIRATE | |
2-CARAFFINI Alessandra (SA) | 243909 | 31/12/1984 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-SCAPOLO Elisa (JN) | 011148 | 07/06/1990 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-BRUNI Viviana (VX) | 000450 | 29/03/1975 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.104 (Misto) | 1-PLOS Marina (VX) | 010994 | 07/04/1975 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-TORRESI Federica (SB) | 012044 | 23/05/1988 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
3-TRENTA Angela (VX) | 081256 | 28/04/1975 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
4-POSTIGLIONE Francesca (SB) | 009973 | 19/02/1987 | CUS PAVIA | ||
Eq n.116 | 1-MENEGATTI Federica (JN) | 242445 | 19/03/1990 | PADOVA SC | |
2-BARATTO Carlotta (SA) | 007027 | 09/05/1985 | PADOVA SC | ||
3-TREVISAN Rebecca (JN) | 256305 | 06/06/1991 | PADOVA SC | ||
4-FAGGIN Erika (SB) | 002272 | 31/08/1988 | PADOVA SC | ||
Eq n.118 | 1-FAVARO Angelica (VX) | 006267 | 21/10/1981 | PADOVA SC | |
2-LISI Veronica (SB) | 002279 | 06/10/1987 | PADOVA SC | ||
3-BOLCATO Sara (SA) | 007028 | 18/06/1984 | PADOVA SC | ||
4-MAZZUCATO Martina (JN) | 259257 | 23/02/1990 | PADOVA SC |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.6 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Senior A | |||
Eq n.132 (Misto) | 1-DE PIERI Sara (ES) | 260650 | 13/08/1988 | LUINO SC | |
2-DE ROSA Giuseppina (ES) | 260684 | 27/10/1978 | CUS MILANO | ||
3-FERRARO Alessandra (ES) | 260679 | 16/07/1985 | CUS MILANO | ||
4-MASSIMO Alice (ES) | 260685 | 16/07/1982 | CUS MILANO | ||
Gara n.7 | OTTO CON M | Senior A | |||
Eq n.18 | 1-DE MARIA Luca (SB) | 245397 | 18/06/1989 | POSILLIPO CN | |
2-MALVENTI Aniello dimitri (SB) | 001937 | 20/05/1989 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
3-GABRIELE Francesco (VX) | 003503 | 20/02/1981 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
4-MIGLIACCIO Federico (SB) | 009424 | 01/07/1986 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
5-MASSIMO Valerio (VX) | 002015 | 14/02/1981 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
6-TRAMONTANO Aldo (VX) | 001220 | 07/04/1981 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
7-CAIANIELLO Andrea (SB) | 248260 | 24/09/1987 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
8-DE CRISTOFARO Domenico (SB) | 250740 | 04/05/1989 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
9-BELLUCCI Leonardo Tim. (JN) | 011608 | 19/11/1991 | POSILLIPO CN | ||
Eq n.30 | 1-PALMISANO Andrea (SB) | 010385 | 01/02/1988 | ANIENE CC | |
2-DE VITA Giuseppe (SA) | 001406 | 04/06/1982 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-PORZIO Lorenzo (VX) | 007251 | 24/08/1981 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-DENTALE Dario (SA) | 005491 | 26/10/1982 | ANIENE CC | ||
5-LEONARDO Raffaello (VX) | 082089 | 01/05/1973 | ANIENE CC | ||
6-BATTISTI Romano (SB) | 005444 | 21/08/1986 | ANIENE CC | ||
7-FRATTINI Pierpaolo (SA) | 004514 | 23/02/1984 | ANIENE CC | ||
8-MORNATI Niccolo' (VX) | 243866 | 28/10/1980 | ANIENE CC | ||
9-IANNUZZI Gaetano Tim. (VX) | 000887 | 05/03/1972 | ANIENE CC | ||
Eq n.69 | 1-BENETTOLO Matteo (VX) | 011896 | 25/10/1978 | IDROSCALO MI | |
2-SALA Giulio (VX) | 007158 | 27/03/1974 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
3-RACCHI Matteo (JN) | 259009 | 02/04/1991 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
4-ZINI Jacopo (JN) | 252981 | 04/05/1990 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
5-SALERNO Luca (JN) | 252980 | 25/04/1991 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
6-MAZZA Lorenzo (JN) | 254523 | 05/03/1991 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
7-TOVO Giovanni luca (VX) | 002032 | 07/07/1972 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
8-SAIBENE Daniele (JN) | 247468 | 08/10/1990 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
9-GIUSSO Giuseppe Tim. (CD) | 245577 | 20/01/1994 | IDROSCALO MI | ||
Eq n.72 | 1-CASIRAGHI Jose' (SB) | 008798 | 29/01/1987 | MILANO SC | |
2-VISCARDI Alberto (SA) | 007702 | 10/05/1984 | MILANO SC | ||
3-FUMAGALLI Francesco (SB) | 240628 | 06/03/1988 | MILANO SC | ||
4-FOIS Andrea (JN) | 257256 | 22/12/1990 | MILANO SC | ||
5-MOSCATELLI Filippo (SB) | 009871 | 12/10/1988 | MILANO SC | ||
6-PIROVANO Andrea (SB) | 243787 | 17/08/1988 | MILANO SC | ||
7-ZORZOLI Stefano (SA) | 000281 | 21/03/1984 | MILANO SC | ||
8-MANEO Paolo (SB) | 003859 | 01/05/1988 | MILANO SC | ||
9-CASIRAGHI Elena Tim. (SA) | 248995 | 13/07/1983 | MILANO SC |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.7 | OTTO CON M | Senior A | |||
Eq n.87 | 1-BAZZANI Marco (SB) | 006137 | 27/04/1988 | GAVIRATE | |
2-PERTEGATO Fabio (SA) | 007718 | 26/06/1984 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-ZOCCHI Jacopo (SB) | 003878 | 22/06/1986 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-PERETTI Michele (SB) | 009206 | 21/03/1988 | GAVIRATE | ||
5-MARTIN Luca (SB) | 008551 | 03/06/1986 | GAVIRATE | ||
6-CARAFFINI Stefano (SB) | 011080 | 11/12/1987 | GAVIRATE | ||
7-BUZZI Matteo (SB) | 004817 | 04/04/1988 | GAVIRATE | ||
8-MACCHI Andrea (SB) | 255708 | 15/07/1986 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-LENZI Andrea Tim. (SB) | 008739 | 29/06/1988 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.88 | 1-PAGANI Fabio (JN) | 243912 | 03/10/1990 | GAVIRATE | |
2-LALICATA Francesco emilio (SB) | 257960 | 23/12/1989 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-CECCHIN Luca (SB) | 007543 | 10/12/1987 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-LOSITO Andrea (SB) | 010943 | 12/05/1989 | GAVIRATE | ||
5-POZZI Marco (SB) | 010812 | 22/03/1988 | GAVIRATE | ||
6-ROSSI Fabio (VX) | 259449 | 20/09/1975 | GAVIRATE | ||
7-BASELLO Davide (SB) | 243937 | 31/01/1989 | GAVIRATE | ||
8-TOMASELLO Marco (JN) | 004815 | 11/07/1990 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-FRANZETTI Alessandro Tim. (JN) | 006197 | 15/05/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.89 (Misto) | 1-TUCCINARDI Giorgio (SA) | 001991 | 22/12/1985 | ARMIDA SC | |
2-MOTTA Matteo (SB) | 008604 | 02/03/1986 | ARMIDA SC | ||
3-MOTTA Luca (SB) | 007240 | 11/05/1988 | ARMIDA SC | ||
4-MAFUCCI Amedeo (SB) | 245785 | 25/10/1987 | ARMIDA SC | ||
5-RAGONA Riccardo (SA) | 000910 | 05/01/1982 | ARMIDA SC | ||
6-D'EMILIO Giuseppe (SA) | 000899 | 05/12/1983 | ARMIDA SC | ||
7-FELCI Alessandro (SA) | 258137 | 22/07/1985 | ARMIDA SC | ||
8-DANESIN Daniele (SA) | 003539 | 07/12/1985 | LA SPORTIVA | ||
9-CARDELLINO Filippo Tim. (JN) | 249208 | 27/03/1991 | ARMIDA SC | ||
Eq n.100 (Misto) | 1-PINCA Matteo (JN) | 240878 | 12/10/1990 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-VALSECCHI Michele (JN) | 009553 | 25/06/1991 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
3-FASOLI Riccardo (SA) | 005295 | 11/07/1985 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
4-NICOLETTI Marcello (SB) | 009543 | 19/07/1989 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
5-THEKA Edi (SB) | 255566 | 17/07/1989 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
6-LAFRANCONI Marco (SB) | 000307 | 19/07/1988 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
7-GADDI Matteo (SB) | 009541 | 09/01/1987 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
8-BRAMBILLA Andrea (JN) | 005646 | 14/03/1990 | CERNOBBIO SC | ||
9-GREPPI Davide Tim. (GR) | 256599 | 20/09/1993 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
Eq n.102 (Misto) | 1-AMERI Giovanni (JN) | 241175 | 14/12/1990 | ELPIS GENOVA | |
2-AUGUGLIARO Gianfranco (SB) | 009743 | 12/04/1989 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
3-BOCCUNI Leonardo (SB) | 011133 | 18/01/1989 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
4-COMO Gian luca (JN) | 258651 | 23/05/1990 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
5-ESPOSITO Fabrizio (VX) | 249138 | 13/01/1972 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
6-VITRIOLO Umberto (SA) | 001543 | 30/12/1984 | ELPIS GENOVA | ||
7-DAINOTTI Michele (SB) | 007544 | 14/02/1988 | CUS PAVIA | ||
8-UCCI Alessandro (SB) | 011854 | 17/03/1989 | CUS PAVIA | ||
9-ZINI Ettore Tim. (GR) | 256470 | 29/05/1993 | ELPIS GENOVA |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.7 | OTTO CON M | Senior A | |||
Eq n.113 | 1-REGALBUTO Corrado (SB) | 006303 | 22/07/1988 | CUS PAVIA | |
2-GORINI Riccardo (SA) | 007486 | 15/10/1982 | CUS PAVIA | ||
3-SALANI Elia (SB) | 001888 | 18/03/1987 | CUS PAVIA | ||
4-BOSCHELLI Mattia (SB) | 000128 | 31/12/1987 | CUS PAVIA | ||
5-MARULLO Matteo (SA) | 244153 | 24/09/1983 | CUS PAVIA | ||
6-SCROCCHI Roberto (VX) | 005655 | 27/06/1978 | CUS PAVIA | ||
7-AMIGONI Matteo (SB) | 003476 | 21/06/1986 | CUS PAVIA | ||
8-SANTI Gianluca (SA) | 003437 | 14/09/1983 | CUS PAVIA | ||
9-BALDIRAGHI Andrea Tim. (SB) | 248803 | 28/09/1988 | CUS PAVIA | ||
Eq n.129 (Misto) | 1-SAPINO Gianluca (JN) | 240757 | 23/10/1990 | CAPRERA SC | |
2-GASTALDO Giulio (JN) | 240353 | 01/06/1990 | CAPRERA SC | ||
3-FOLETTO Alessandro (JN) | 247301 | 14/05/1990 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-BERARDI Andrea (JN) | 005193 | 23/01/1990 | ESPERIA TO | ||
5-GUGLIELMI Federico (JN) | 011179 | 24/10/1991 | CEREA SC | ||
6-BERTOLINO Enrico (JN) | 252252 | 25/12/1990 | CEREA SC | ||
7-MAZZOLI Simone (JN) | 252258 | 27/12/1991 | CEREA SC | ||
8-BRAIDA Paolo (VX) | 000147 | 01/09/1978 | CEREA SC | ||
9-COPPOLA Antonio Tim. (AC) | 259286 | 24/03/1995 | CEREA SC | ||
Gara n.8 | OTTO CON F | Senior A | |||
Eq n.2 | 1-MONTI Valeria (SB) | 009279 | 13/06/1988 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-SAVIO Federica (SB) | 000839 | 07/04/1987 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-MARTIN Silvia (SB) | 010946 | 06/09/1987 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-FRANZIN Valeria (JN) | 007171 | 02/05/1990 | ESPERIA TO | ||
5-DAZZI Anita (SB) | 255877 | 20/06/1987 | ESPERIA TO | ||
6-TIPANU Maria catalina (SA) | 258815 | 24/01/1984 | ESPERIA TO | ||
7-ROSSI Carolina (SB) | 000837 | 10/03/1989 | ESPERIA TO | ||
8-BRESCIA Sara (SB) | 006476 | 01/02/1989 | ESPERIA TO | ||
9-ROMANINI Roberto Tim. (VX) | 008594 | 11/04/1966 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.31 | 1-FAZIOLI Sabina (VX) | 251708 | 19/06/1959 | ANIENE CC | |
2-ERCOLANI Maria rosaria (VX) | 251704 | 26/05/1957 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-DE LEONE Elvira (VX) | 251694 | 26/07/1961 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-PENTERIANI Cristina (VX) | 242888 | 23/09/1952 | ANIENE CC | ||
5-BIZZARRI Alessandra (VX) | 260688 | 06/09/1972 | ANIENE CC | ||
6-MANCINI Paola (VX) | 007633 | 09/07/1969 | ANIENE CC | ||
7-DA FORNO Carla (VX) | 251701 | 04/09/1963 | ANIENE CC | ||
8-FELSANI Marina (VX) | 253925 | 13/10/1956 | ANIENE CC | ||
9-MERLI Alessia Tim. (SA) | 257542 | 21/08/1985 | ANIENE CC | ||
Eq n.52 | 1-CAPPELLETTO Federica (SB) | 005641 | 11/06/1988 | VARESE SC | |
2-GALMARINI Valentina (VX) | 241686 | 12/04/1973 | VARESE SC | ||
3-MAI Erika (SA) | 007398 | 15/03/1985 | VARESE SC | ||
4-GIBBARDO Alessandra (SA) | 007798 | 18/11/1982 | VARESE SC | ||
5-GUGLIELMO Eleonora (JN) | 257192 | 29/04/1990 | VARESE SC | ||
6-BINDA Eleonora (JN) | 252378 | 26/05/1991 | VARESE SC | ||
7-VANOLI Claudia (JN) | 011084 | 05/05/1990 | VARESE SC | ||
8-BULFONI Chiara (JN) | 011078 | 18/11/1990 | VARESE SC | ||
9-LAMBERTI Corinna Tim. (GR) | 254636 | 07/09/1993 | VARESE SC |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.8 | OTTO CON F | Senior A | |||
Eq n.95 | 1-BASADONNA Laura (JN) | 240882 | 20/10/1991 | SISPORT FIAT | |
2-ARROBIO Giulia (JN) | 256789 | 21/03/1991 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
3-DEMAGISTRIS Maria chiara (JN) | 244947 | 30/10/1991 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-MINZON Stefania (SA) | 008541 | 25/10/1985 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
5-MORONE Laura (SB) | 004064 | 05/06/1989 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
6-PALMA Gaia (JN) | 257112 | 08/09/1990 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
7-PORTA Elisa (JN) | 257906 | 03/07/1990 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
8-VALTORTA Martina (JN) | 260080 | 29/08/1991 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
9-PEGORARO Francesco Tim. (GR) | 252248 | 13/08/1993 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
Eq n.99 (Misto) | 1-LAFRANCONI Elena (SA) | 001554 | 03/08/1984 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-FOSSATI Emanuela (SA) | 248406 | 20/11/1983 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
3-THEKA Ilda (SA) | 004978 | 17/06/1984 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
4-COLOMBO Martina (SB) | 242876 | 12/04/1989 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
5-BRIOSCHI Chiara (JN) | 243759 | 08/02/1991 | CUS MILANO | ||
6-MCMAHON Emma (SB) | 260705 | 08/10/1986 | CUS MILANO | ||
7-BERNIO Tamara (SA) | 007363 | 29/01/1983 | FLORA AC | ||
8-MARCHIANO' Elvira (SA) | 253908 | 15/02/1985 | FLORA AC | ||
9-RIVA Andrea Tim. (JN) | 006842 | 29/06/1990 | CERNOBBIO SC | ||
Eq n.109 | 1-POSSENTI Roberta (VX) | 009155 | 15/07/1955 | LAZIO CC | |
2-DELL' OSSO Noemi (VX) | 240611 | 13/01/1962 | LAZIO CC | ||
3-BARTOLUCCI Sabrina (VX) | 258086 | 06/02/1967 | LAZIO CC | ||
4-SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA Alessandra (VX) | 259673 | 11/06/1957 | LAZIO CC | ||
5-MICOCCI Laura (VX) | 250836 | 15/05/1963 | LAZIO CC | ||
6-FUGA Elisabetta (VX) | 252241 | 27/09/1961 | LAZIO CC | ||
7-PANSINI Daniela (VX) | 247909 | 08/01/1961 | LAZIO CC | ||
8-CINTI Elisabetta (VX) | 255249 | 03/12/1963 | LAZIO CC | ||
9-TORRINI Alessandra Tim. (VX) | 242900 | 15/12/1974 | LAZIO CC | ||
Eq n.139 (Misto) | 1-BELLIN Valeria (SB) | 246024 | 14/08/1989 | CORGENO SC | |
2-PROSDOCIMO Liliana (SB) | 248403 | 16/11/1989 | CORGENO SC | ||
3-PALMARIELLO Vivian (JN) | 257908 | 18/07/1991 | SISPORT FIAT | ||
4-ROVERSI Ambra (JN) | 249152 | 12/05/1990 | CORGENO SC | ||
5-RAINERO Noemi (JN) | 249153 | 23/03/1991 | CORGENO SC | ||
6-VAGHI Giulia (JN) | 242562 | 01/01/1991 | LUINO SC | ||
7-CORTI Elena (VX) | 240930 | 30/03/1979 | CORGENO SC | ||
8-MAGNI Silvia (VX) | 004953 | 04/09/1977 | CORGENO SC | ||
9-RINALDIN Gloria Tim. (GR) | 252937 | 23/09/1992 | CORGENO SC | ||
Eq n.149 | 1-BOGNI Danila (VX) | 004949 | 29/09/1977 | GAVIRATE | |
2-LOZZA Veronica (SB) | 258296 | 11/04/1989 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-NIADA Deborah (VX) | 257072 | 14/05/1981 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-OSSOLA Martina (JN) | 257965 | 11/03/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
5-RIBOLZI Ester (SA) | 259566 | 09/07/1984 | GAVIRATE | ||
6-RIVA ROVAGLIO Olga (VX) | 259451 | 26/05/1981 | GAVIRATE | ||
7-RONCARI Tariga (JN) | 248963 | 23/05/1991 | GAVIRATE | ||
8-TRAVAINI Mirta (SA) | 006777 | 06/08/1982 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-IPPOLITO Erica Tim. (SB) | 010723 | 03/10/1988 | GAVIRATE |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.8 | OTTO CON F | Senior A | |||
Eq n.156 | 1-ITALIANO Margherita (VX) | 246565 | 19/02/1960 | AMICIFIUMETO | |
2-BONO Giulia (SB) | 258923 | 03/02/1986 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
3-NAPOLI Claudia (VX) | 000964 | 24/05/1965 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
4-PARACHINI Chiara (VX) | 010916 | 14/04/1955 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
5-BAUDINO Roberta (VX) | 256618 | 05/07/1964 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
6-TONDELLI Cristina (VX) | 252232 | 09/07/1971 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
7-GUTIERREZ Ilda maria immacolata (VX) | 246566 | 08/12/1962 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
8-SAITTA Valentina (SA) | 006261 | 04/02/1983 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
9-VEGLIA Federica Tim. (GR) | 252901 | 25/03/1992 | AMICIFIUMETO | ||
Eq n.158 | 1-GUBBI Denise (VX) | 998061 | 01/01/1966 | ||
2-WERLEN Caroline (VX) | 998062 | 01/01/1966 | |||
3-RENGLI Susanna (VX) | 998063 | 01/01/1966 | |||
4-FRIGERIO Anna (VX) | 998065 | 01/01/1966 | |||
5-D'AMARIO Lucia (SB) | 998066 | 01/01/1986 | |||
6-DE CRISTOFERIS Lia (SB) | 998067 | 01/01/1990 | |||
7-KNEER Jana (SB) | 998068 | 01/01/1990 | |||
8-BARRA Giulia (JN) | 997137 | 01/01/1991 | |||
9-RENGLI Noura Tim. (GR) | 998069 | 01/01/1993 | |||
Gara n.9 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA F | Master | |||
Eq n.45 | 1-GRILLO Eloisa jessica (VX) | 010117 | 20/01/1975 | VARESE SC | |
2-FONTANA Piera (VX) | 256872 | 26/04/1959 | VARESE SC | ||
3-VAN DIJK Antoinetta (VX) | 252394 | 30/08/1963 | VARESE SC | ||
4-CAMERON Catriona (VX) | 252395 | 18/09/1961 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.46 | 1-CARNOVALE Claudia (VX) | 260687 | 01/10/1966 | VARESE SC | |
2-FRITZ Barbara (VX) | 256493 | 06/11/1957 | VARESE SC | ||
3-CIOFFI Alessandra (VX) | 257194 | 22/12/1969 | VARESE SC | ||
4-MONTIEITH Tess (VX) | 258906 | 18/10/1962 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.96 (Misto) | 1-LEVA Alessandra (VX) | 252308 | 21/02/1968 | ARMIDA SC | |
2-MUCI Monica (VX) | 007763 | 11/03/1962 | ARMIDA SC | ||
3-DASSETTO Cristina (VX) | 001764 | 12/05/1974 | CAPRERA SC | ||
4-BATTIOLI Ester (VX) | 011779 | 01/01/1973 | CAPRERA SC | ||
Eq n.110 | 1-D'ORTO Mila (VX) | 009219 | 06/11/1957 | LAZIO CC | |
2-BORBONI Patrizia (VX) | 009150 | 02/03/1958 | LAZIO CC | ||
3-OMBUEN Giulia (VX) | 243822 | 04/12/1957 | LAZIO CC | ||
4-PRIVITERA Antonella (VX) | 258947 | 19/05/1960 | LAZIO CC | ||
Eq n.155 | 1-SEMPIANA Valentina (VX) | 258014 | 16/09/1964 | GAVIRATE | |
2-PASIANI Alessandra (VX) | 260759 | 14/01/1968 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-CADARIO Cristina (VX) | 260760 | 05/04/1965 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-GRIZZETTI Paola (VX) | 004053 | 25/10/1965 | GAVIRATE | ||
Gara n.10 | OTTO CON M | Master |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.10 | OTTO CON M | Master | |||
Eq n.4 | 1-BEISO Davide (VX) | 246478 | 28/05/1976 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-BEISO Paolo (VX) | 246477 | 24/03/1970 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-CARLOTTI Marco (VX) | 257883 | 08/04/1969 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-COSENTINO Gianluca (VX) | 257882 | 01/08/1970 | ESPERIA TO | ||
5-FAVIA Vito (VX) | 000695 | 10/04/1978 | ESPERIA TO | ||
6-MARIN Paolo (VX) | 257881 | 08/06/1970 | ESPERIA TO | ||
7-MORGANTE Thomas (VX) | 007236 | 21/03/1968 | ESPERIA TO | ||
8-MARTINI Carlo (VX) | 008945 | 21/07/1969 | ESPERIA TO | ||
9-ARMENTARO Davide Tim. (SB) | 000745 | 08/07/1986 | ESPERIA TO | ||
Eq n.5 | 1-BOMPARD Claudio (VX) | 006000 | 09/11/1955 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-CAMPAGNOLI Emanuele (VX) | 004891 | 21/11/1961 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
3-COLA Antonio (VX) | 243086 | 08/05/1970 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
4-DELL'ELICE Luca (VX) | 012030 | 21/06/1971 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
5-GRADELLA Massimo (VX) | 009254 | 11/01/1961 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
6-PASSACANTILLI Augusto (VX) | 081720 | 09/12/1943 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
7-STELLA Enea (VX) | 004347 | 29/04/1954 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
8-TORNAR Umberto (VX) | 003146 | 27/09/1956 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
9-MUSIARI Tiziana Tim. (VX) | 249500 | 01/11/1968 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
Eq n.39 | 1-BANFI Federico (VX) | 246205 | 07/02/1967 | LARIO SC | |
2-BIANCHI Fulvio (VX) | 257799 | 01/06/1971 | LARIO SC | ||
3-COLOMBO Massimo (VX) | 246203 | 27/05/1966 | LARIO SC | ||
4-COLOMBO Stefano (VX) | 252238 | 17/07/1964 | LARIO SC | ||
5-LUPPI Fulvio (VX) | 249241 | 04/03/1964 | LARIO SC | ||
6-MASCETTI Alois (VX) | 249858 | 10/06/1971 | LARIO SC | ||
7-MOLTENI Vittorio (VX) | 246210 | 02/08/1970 | LARIO SC | ||
8-SEGALLI Giacomo (VX) | 259653 | 19/01/1964 | LARIO SC | ||
9-GLANDORF Julia Tim. (VX) | 255342 | 26/12/1975 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.44 | 1-CAPRARI Paolo (VX) | 249868 | 19/04/1964 | ROWING GE | |
2-GRADANTI Angelo (VX) | 257500 | 21/01/1964 | ROWING GE | ||
3-MAGNASCO Alessandro (VX) | 003025 | 17/06/1964 | ROWING GE | ||
4-CASTROGIOVANNI Marcello (VX) | 248205 | 28/01/1968 | ROWING GE | ||
5-BRERA Silvio (VX) | 249866 | 02/06/1953 | ROWING GE | ||
6-MEMOLI Matteo (VX) | 248795 | 02/06/1955 | ROWING GE | ||
7-CROSA Giulio (VX) | 012068 | 18/06/1980 | ROWING GE | ||
8-NEGRI Paolo (VX) | 000305 | 24/09/1954 | ROWING GE | ||
9-BOZZO Cesare Tim. (CD) | 253002 | 30/12/1994 | ROWING GE | ||
Eq n.67 | 1-CAPRIOLI Paolo (VX) | 008178 | 18/08/1965 | VARESE SC | |
2-PRINA Andrea (VX) | 008999 | 11/11/1967 | VARESE SC | ||
3-POJER Davide (VX) | 011302 | 29/05/1977 | VARESE SC | ||
4-PONTI Giorgio (VX) | 240781 | 09/09/1964 | VARESE SC | ||
5-GALETTA Fabrizio (VX) | 007474 | 26/02/1973 | VARESE SC | ||
6-VALENA Riccardo (VX) | 000534 | 04/11/1977 | VARESE SC | ||
7-PRINA Fausto (VX) | 006631 | 19/11/1966 | VARESE SC | ||
8-CANCELLIERI Angelo (VX) | 240454 | 29/06/1972 | VARESE SC | ||
9-LAMBERTI Corinna Tim. (GR) | 254636 | 07/09/1993 | VARESE SC |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.10 | OTTO CON M | Master | |||
Eq n.98 | 1-MICHELI Marco (VX) | 005859 | 28/01/1977 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-VANINI Andrea (VX) | 006704 | 21/10/1979 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
3-ROMPANI Fabrizio (VX) | 081104 | 19/07/1971 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
4-ROMPANI Saverio (VX) | 083305 | 17/07/1967 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
5-ZUCCHI Franco (VX) | 013275 | 16/12/1965 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
6-LAFRANCONI Giuseppe (VX) | 013251 | 30/03/1964 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
7-TAGLIAFERRI Massimo (VX) | 249415 | 18/04/1969 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
8-AGLIATI Paolo (VX) | 249416 | 23/03/1970 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
9-LAFRANCONI Elena Tim. (SA) | 001554 | 03/08/1984 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
Eq n.119 | 1-CAPURRI Diego (VX) | 253337 | 30/08/1968 | NINOBIXIO SC | |
2-CAPURRI Claudio (VX) | 010146 | 17/01/1964 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
3-SIVELLI Marco (VX) | 245781 | 19/12/1961 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
4-TONELLO Davide (VX) | 253339 | 28/12/1969 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
5-BUZZETTI Gianni (VX) | 253340 | 25/04/1961 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
6-AFFINITO Ciro (VX) | 257549 | 20/06/1964 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
7-LAMBRI Pietro (VX) | 253338 | 28/08/1953 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
8-TRABACCHI Sergio (VX) | 256577 | 06/02/1956 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
9-LAMBRI Silvia Tim. (SA) | 258013 | 02/12/1985 | NINOBIXIO SC | ||
Eq n.152 | 1-DURI Marco (VX) | 258959 | 08/04/1974 | GAVIRATE | |
2-FATTORETTO Marco (VX) | 011597 | 02/08/1959 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-MOJA Massimiliano raul (VX) | 002286 | 11/12/1979 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-RIBOLZI Fausto (VX) | 008179 | 29/03/1966 | GAVIRATE | ||
5-SALZANO Marco (VX) | 002994 | 09/04/1980 | GAVIRATE | ||
6-SANDINI Riccardo (VX) | 002293 | 24/10/1975 | GAVIRATE | ||
7-STEFANONI Paolo (VX) | 258960 | 14/01/1968 | GAVIRATE | ||
8-BRUNI Giuseppe (VX) | 014204 | 15/11/1943 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-LENZI Andrea Tim. (SB) | 008739 | 29/06/1988 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.153 | 1-ALIVERTI Paolo (VX) | 257984 | 20/12/1964 | GAVIRATE | |
2-GUIDOTTI Antonio umberto (VX) | 257985 | 12/05/1965 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-IPPOLITO Vincenzo (VX) | 009841 | 07/06/1964 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-SEMPIANA Pietro (VX) | 257987 | 12/06/1969 | GAVIRATE | ||
5-WOLTER Henrique (VX) | 257986 | 02/12/1979 | GAVIRATE | ||
6-PUNTORIERI Antonio (VX) | 009107 | 05/09/1949 | GAVIRATE | ||
7-POZZI Pietro (VX) | 009558 | 22/06/1963 | GAVIRATE | ||
8-POMATI Matteo (VX) | 000325 | 04/04/1974 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-MAGNI Davide Tim. (CD) | 247986 | 29/11/1994 | GAVIRATE | ||
Eq n.154 (Misto) | 1-ROMITI Massimo (L) | 001325 | 19/05/1956 | ANIENE CC | |
2-SIGNORE Daniele (VX) | 250848 | 14/07/1971 | FLORA AC | ||
3-AGOLETTO Luca (L) | 258867 | 11/09/1962 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-BOLIS Angelo vittorio (L) | 254498 | 08/05/1946 | GAVIRATE | ||
5-LOZZA Marco (L) | 248418 | 25/11/1990 | GAVIRATE | ||
6-BIANCHI Federico (L) | 255109 | 20/02/1977 | GAVIRATE | ||
7-DAL VERME Carlo (L) | 249698 | 04/08/1986 | GAVIRATE | ||
8-PERUCCHINI Pierumberto (VX) | 243820 | 27/07/1972 | GAVIRATE | ||
9-FROSI Michele Tim. (SA) | 250855 | 08/02/1984 | FLORA AC | ||
Gara n.11 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Master Under 44 |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.11 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Master Under 44 | |||
Eq n.1 | 1-LIBERTI Vittorio (VX) | 247044 | 07/05/1969 | QUERINI SC | |
2-MARCHETTO Roberto (VX) | 246924 | 08/01/1965 | QUERINI SC | ||
3-SIRINATI Andrea (VX) | 007738 | 04/09/1975 | QUERINI SC | ||
4-NARCISO Pierpaolo (VX) | 005732 | 12/05/1976 | QUERINI SC | ||
Eq n.25 | 1-ARMANI Umberto (VX) | 253497 | 09/04/1980 | CUS MILANO | |
2-FINAZZI Emanuele (VX) | 253495 | 15/11/1979 | CUS MILANO | ||
3-GOVERNA Gianni (VX) | 253712 | 04/12/1967 | CUS MILANO | ||
4-IRITI Marco (VX) | 256777 | 20/02/1972 | CUS MILANO | ||
Eq n.33 | 1-POGGIO Alessandro (VX) | 005334 | 22/11/1964 | LARIO SC | |
2-QUAGLINO Fabrizio (VX) | 006199 | 22/06/1958 | LARIO SC | ||
3-SALA Fabio (VX) | 004769 | 28/04/1959 | LARIO SC | ||
4-SALVETTI Andrea (VX) | 246204 | 31/03/1972 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.47 | 1-CAMPIGLIO Emilio (VX) | 248962 | 12/10/1971 | VARESE SC | |
2-CARESANO Giorgio (VX) | 010567 | 23/03/1968 | VARESE SC | ||
3-NICORA Mauro (VX) | 244236 | 03/05/1968 | VARESE SC | ||
4-MANZONI Silvio (VX) | 256020 | 10/08/1964 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.48 | 1-D'ALBA Pasquale (VX) | 240778 | 26/08/1951 | VARESE SC | |
2-ORLANDINI Luca (VX) | 258907 | 07/07/1959 | VARESE SC | ||
3-SESSA Piero (VX) | 259810 | 20/04/1960 | VARESE SC | ||
4-TREZZI Andrea (VX) | 260680 | 17/09/1962 | VARESE SC | ||
Eq n.114 | 1-VIGGIANO Giuseppe (VX) | 249801 | 22/07/1965 | LAZIO CC | |
2-MIGLIORE Gianluca (VX) | 242889 | 04/12/1963 | LAZIO CC | ||
3-GERONZI Daniele (VX) | 248898 | 26/05/1974 | LAZIO CC | ||
4-MORISCO Alessandro (VX) | 243824 | 26/11/1960 | LAZIO CC | ||
Eq n.121 (Misto) | 1-GORETTI Eros (VX) | 083681 | 20/02/1957 | MOTO GUZZI | |
2-MAGNATTA Leonardo (VX) | 044456 | 28/01/1961 | FIRENZE SC | ||
3-STRAIN Fulvio (VX) | 254586 | 22/02/1966 | PULLINO SN | ||
4-OTTAZZI Stefano (VX) | 004285 | 26/02/1971 | MOTO GUZZI | ||
Eq n.124 | 1-INVERNIZZI Paolo (VX) | 259511 | 14/06/1971 | FLAMINIO SC | |
2-NICCHIARELLI Francesco (VX) | 259001 | 13/12/1963 | FLAMINIO SC | ||
3-SACCA Massimo maria (VX) | 259002 | 03/07/1953 | FLAMINIO SC | ||
4-SACCA Mauro maria (VX) | 259003 | 04/01/1957 | FLAMINIO SC | ||
Eq n.150 | 1-BOTTESIN Cristian (VX) | 008138 | 23/09/1979 | GAVIRATE | |
2-MASCETTI Lorenzo (VX) | 011992 | 18/05/1972 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-CALABRESE Giovanni (VX) | 003179 | 30/10/1966 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-FRIGO Luca (VX) | 005146 | 24/06/1965 | GAVIRATE | ||
Gara n.12 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Master Over 43 | |||
Eq n.14 | 1-LANFRANCO Mario (VX) | 009218 | 23/04/1941 | ESPERIA TO | |
2-MANZIN Roberto (VX) | 257862 | 04/09/1955 | ESPERIA TO | ||
3-MARCHISIO Massimo (VX) | 260437 | 20/08/1956 | ESPERIA TO | ||
4-GIRONE Giuseppe (VX) | 255244 | 19/12/1943 | ESPERIA TO |
Regata: 1PROVA CAMP.IT.FONDO di VARESE del 2007-11-25 | |||||
Ad oggi 22/11/2007 - 8:11:29 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi |
Gara n.12 | QUATTRO DI COPPIA M | Master Over 43 | |||
Eq n.29 | 1-COEN Guido (VX) | 004827 | 19/07/1956 | ANIENE CC | |
2-D'AMICO Giuseppe (VX) | 011674 | 14/06/1955 | ANIENE CC | ||
3-DEZI Riccardo (VX) | 004073 | 16/02/1961 | ANIENE CC | ||
4-ZAMPIERI Stefano (VX) | 004828 | 05/01/1953 | ANIENE CC | ||
Eq n.34 | 1-ANNONI Claudio (VX) | 252250 | 14/12/1961 | LARIO SC | |
2-BALLABIO Maurizio (VX) | 242588 | 14/08/1960 | LARIO SC | ||
3-NOSEDA Davide (VX) | 007007 | 14/07/1962 | LARIO SC | ||
4-SPADAVECCHIA Giuseppe fabrizio (VX) | 007641 | 24/11/1961 | LARIO SC | ||
Eq n.41 | 1-TERRILE Giorgio (VX) | 004675 | 02/12/1959 | MURCAROLO SS | |
2-FISHER Jan (VX) | 259277 | 06/11/1964 | MURCAROLO SS | ||
3-LORETO Claudio (VX) | 001142 | 23/07/1960 | MURCAROLO SS | ||
4-BELLIO Stefano (VX) | 002708 | 04/03/1958 | MURCAROLO SS | ||
Eq n.71 | 1-BROVELLI Patrizio (VX) | 011446 | 21/08/1956 | DE BASTIANI | |
2-CAMPOLMI Alessandro (VX) | 083189 | 23/09/1958 | DE BASTIANI | ||
3-GONTI Loris (VX) | 011447 | 08/05/1955 | DE BASTIANI | ||
4-PAGNI Walter (VX) | 000270 | 10/07/1953 | DE BASTIANI | ||
Eq n.107 | 1-CAMPODONI Luciano (VX) | 004775 | 27/02/1959 | SAMPIERD SC | |
2-SPATOLA Giuseppe (VX) | 171783 | 11/04/1959 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
3-FAVERZANI Giuseppe (VX) | 001851 | 12/04/1960 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
4-ARTINI Giuseppe (VX) | 004549 | 30/05/1946 | SAMPIERD SC | ||
Eq n.112 | 1-MARCONI Ubaldo (VX) | 243823 | 05/06/1947 | LAZIO CC | |
2-ABODI Andrea (VX) | 257478 | 07/08/1960 | LAZIO CC | ||
3-PINCI Stefano (VX) | 258044 | 17/05/1957 | LAZIO CC | ||
4-REMEDIA Giovanni (VX) | 249666 | 12/05/1947 | LAZIO CC | ||
Eq n.125 | 1-TORTA Mauro (VX) | 000566 | 17/09/1958 | CEREA SC | |
2-UBERTI Romano (VX) | 000004 | 04/04/1958 | CEREA SC | ||
3-COERO Bruno (VX) | 014468 | 21/11/1957 | CEREA SC | ||
4-VILLARI Vincenzo (VX) | 083160 | 27/01/1957 | CEREA SC | ||
Eq n.131 | 1-DE MONTIS Giorgio (VX) | 257909 | 31/05/1951 | CUS MILANO | |
2-DELL'ORTO Daniele (VX) | 257910 | 19/08/1961 | CUS MILANO | ||
3-GAMBETTI Fabrizio (VX) | 240282 | 03/11/1957 | CUS MILANO | ||
4-OTTO Giulio (VX) | 253711 | 27/06/1948 | CUS MILANO | ||
Eq n.140 | 1-BASSO Giorgio (VX) | 007835 | 29/04/1960 | TIRRENIA TOD | |
2-D'ELIA Stefano (VX) | 082473 | 06/07/1964 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
3-RABBENI Fabrizio (VX) | 242609 | 28/09/1964 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
4-SPAGNOLO Fabio (VX) | 247042 | 06/10/1963 | TIRRENIA TOD | ||
Eq n.151 | 1-ARMELLINI Algar (VX) | 249644 | 10/10/1963 | GAVIRATE | |
2-BUZZI Sergio (VX) | 011596 | 16/07/1958 | GAVIRATE | ||
3-FRANZETTI Valerio (VX) | 008493 | 28/11/1952 | GAVIRATE | ||
4-RIBOLZI Cesare (VX) | 009000 | 01/02/1959 | GAVIRATE |