2-
JUNIOR M - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
|
1. |
ROM
Ciprian NITA, Leon ANI |
6:47.21
|
2. |
GRE
Yianis TSILIS, Pantazis TSOUSIS |
6:51.31
|
3. |
LAT
Janis SKUJENIEKS, Martins SLIMBAHS |
6:52.75
|
4. |
SCG
Goran TODOROVICH, Jovan POPOVIC |
6:52.92
|
5. |
CAN
Michael FLIGHT, Kurtis BOYD |
6:52.96
|
6. |
GER
Malte SCHUBERT, Matthias LOHSE |
7:03.01
|
|
Finale B
|
1. |
LTU
Sarunas SKUODIS, Saulius RITTER |
7:03.19
|
2. |
CRO
Dejan RADMANIC, Dinko RADMANIC |
7:03.54
|
3. |
EST
Rauno TALISOO, Alvar RAEAEGEL |
7:05.88
|
4. |
ARG
Maximiliano MARTINEZ, Nicolas PENA |
7:06.96
|
5. |
RUS
Vitaly BADULIN, Ilya POPADIN |
7:08.12
|
6. |
SLO
Blaz VELCI, Peter DIJAK |
7:08.74
|
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in Finale A) |
1. |
GRE
Yianis TSILIS, Pantazis TSOUSIS |
7:04.53 |
2. |
SCG
Goran TODOROVICH, Jovan POPOVIC |
7:05.38 |
3. |
LAT
Janis SKUJENIEKS, Martins SLIMBAHS |
7:05.53 |
4. |
LTU
Sarunas SKUODIS, Saulius RITTER |
7:11.30
|
5. |
EST
Rauno TALISOO, Alvar RAEAEGEL |
7:14.27
|
6. |
CRO
Dejan RADMANIC, Dinko RADMANIC |
7:21.36
|
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in Finale A) |
1. |
ROM
Ciprian NITA, Leon ANI |
7:05.80 |
2. |
CAN
Michael FLIGHT, Kurtis BOYD |
7:08.29 |
3. |
GER
Malte SCHUBERT, Matthias LOHSE |
7:12.16 |
4. |
SLO
Blaz VELCI, Peter DIJAK |
7:16.15
|
5. |
RUS
Vitaly BADULIN, Ilya POPADIN |
7:18.34
|
6. |
ARG
Maximiliano MARTINEZ, Nicolas PENA |
7:23.04
|
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
CAN
Michael FLIGHT, Kurtis BOYD |
7:01.96 |
2. |
LTU
Sarunas SKUODIS, Saulius RITTER |
7:03.29 |
3. |
ARG
Maximiliano MARTINEZ, Nicolas PENA |
7:04.95 |
4. |
ITA
Franco VARRONE, Massimo DE PICCOLI |
7:08.94
|
5. |
RSA
Finn MC QUAID, Peter LAMBERT |
7:26.66
|
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
GER
Malte SCHUBERT, Matthias LOHSE |
7:07.06 |
2. |
SCG
Goran TODOROVICH, Jovan POPOVIC |
7:08.74 |
3. |
SLO
Blaz VELCI, Peter DIJAK |
7:14.08 |
4. |
GBR
Timothy CHALK, Giles RITCHIE |
7:27.54
|
5. |
SUI
Michael FURIAN, Martin HOBI |
7:29.62
|
|
Recupero 3
(i primi 3 in semifinale) |
1. |
EST
Rauno TALISOO, Alvar RAEAEGEL |
7:06.52 |
2. |
RUS
Vitaly BADULIN, Ilya POPADIN |
7:07.01 |
3. |
CRO
Dejan RADMANIC, Dinko RADMANIC |
7:07.60 |
4. |
FRA
Guillaume SARTELET, Romain BOUTRON |
7:09.84
|
5. |
GEO
George ELKANISHVILI, Shio JATIASHVILI |
7:32.54
|
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
LAT
Janis SKUJENIEKS, Martins SLIMBAHS |
6:57.57 |
2. |
GER
Malte SCHUBERT, Matthias LOHSE |
7:01.48
|
3. |
LTU
Sarunas SKUODIS, Saulius RITTER |
7:01.53
|
4. |
EST
Rauno TALISOO, Alvar RAEAEGEL |
7:04.19
|
5. |
SLO
Blaz VELCI, Peter DIJAK |
7:09.09
|
6. |
ARG
Maximiliano MARTINEZ, Nicolas PENA |
7:13.78
|
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
GRE
Yianis TSILIS, Pantazis TSOUSIS |
6:56.45 |
2. |
CAN
Michael FLIGHT, Kurtis BOYD |
6:58.89
|
3. |
RUS
Vitaly BADULIN, Ilya POPADIN |
7:13.08
|
4. |
SUI
Michael FURIAN, Martin HOBI |
7:20.33
|
5. |
RSA
Finn MC QUAID, Peter LAMBERT |
7:24.26
|
6. |
GEO
George ELKANISHVILI, Shio JATIASHVILI |
7:29.57
|
|
Batteria 3
(il primo in semifinale, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
ROM
Ciprian NITA, Leon ANI |
6:54.49 |
2. |
CRO
Dejan RADMANIC, Dinko RADMANIC |
6:58.30
|
3. |
SCG
Goran TODOROVICH, Jovan POPOVIC |
6:59.10
|
4. |
ITA
Franco VARRONE, Massimo DE PICCOLI |
7:02.77
|
5. |
FRA
Guillaume SARTELET, Romain BOUTRON |
7:04.14
|
6. |
GBR
Timothy CHALK, Giles RITCHIE |
7:15.90
|
|
|
<<--- Torna al
menu
|
|
|
|
|
|