8+
SENIOR M - 2000 mt.
|
Finale
|
1. |
CAN
Scott FRANDSEN, Kevin LIGHT, Darren BARBER, Christopher
JARVIS, Adam KREEK, Andrew HOSKINS, Joe STANKEVICIUS, Jeff
POWELL, Brian PRICE |
5:35.01 |
2. |
GER
Sebastian SCHULTE, Stephan KOLTZK, Joerg DIESSNER, Thorsten
ENGELMANN, Jan-Martin BROEER, Enrico SCHNABEL, Ulf SIEMES,
Michael RUHE, Peter THIEDE |
5:36.98
|
3. |
ITA
Sergio CANCIANI, Aldo TRAMONTANO, Marco PENNA, Pierpaolo
FRATTINI, Valerio PINTON, Niccolo MORNATI, Carlo MORNATI,
Luca GHEZZI, Gaetano IANNUZZI |
5:37.14
|
4. |
USA1
Wyatt ALLEN, Matt DEAKIN, Michael WHERLEY, Wolfgang MOSER,
Chris LIWISKI, Chris AHRENS, Joseph HANSEN, Jonathan WATLING,
Pete CIPOLLONE |
5:37.26
|
5. |
EGY
Ahmed SAYED, Kamal ABD EL REHIM, Tarek HAMID, Besheir ATTIA,
Mohamed EL ATEK, Sameh AHMED, El Bakry YEHIA, Alaa El Din EL
SAYED, Magdy FARRAG |
5:40.88
|
6. |
USA2
John DURHAM, Jordan SAGALOWSKY, Malcolm HOWARD, Jonatan LEHE,
Tyler WINKLEVOSS, Cameron WINKLEVOSS, Aaron HOLZAPFEL,
Kristopher MACDANIEL, Jesse OBERST |
5:44.03
|
|
Recupero
(i primi 4 in Finale A) |
1. |
USA1
Wyatt ALLEN, Matt DEAKIN, Michael WHERLEY, Wolfgang MOSER,
Chris LIWISKI, Chris AHRENS, Joseph HANSEN, Jonathan WATLING,
Pete CIPOLLONE |
5:38.62 |
2. |
ITA
Sergio CANCIANI, Aldo TRAMONTANO, Marco PENNA, Pierpaolo
FRATTINI, Valerio PINTON, Niccolo MORNATI, Carlo MORNATI,
Luca GHEZZI, Gaetano IANNUZZI |
5:39.29 |
3. |
EGY
Ahmed SAYED, Kamal ABD EL REHIM, Tarek HAMID, Besheir ATTIA,
Mohamed EL ATEK, Sameh AHMED, El Bakry YEHIA, Alaa El Din EL
SAYED, Magdy FARRAG |
5:41.23 |
4. |
USA2
John DURHAM, Jordan SAGALOWSKY, Malcolm HOWARD, Jonatan
LEHE, Tyler WINKLEVOSS, Cameron WINKLEVOSS, Aaron HOLZAPFEL,
Kristopher MACDANIEL, Jesse OBERST |
5:41.59 |
5. |
FRA
Jean-David BERNARD, Bastien GALLET, Bastien RIPOLL, Anthony
PERROT, Donatien MORTELETTE, Julien PEUDECOEUR,
Jean-Baptiste MACQUET, Laurent CADOT, Christophe LATTAIGNANT
|
5:44.20
|
6. |
GBR
Tom STALLARD, Kieran WEST MBE, Jonno DEVLIN, Andrew TRIGGS
HODGE, Josh WEST, Phil SIMMONS, Ed COODE, Tom JAMES,
Christian CORMACK |
5:44.32
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in Finale A, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
CAN
Scott FRANDSEN, Kevin LIGHT, Darren BARBER, Christopher
JARVIS, Adam KREEK, Andrew HOSKINS, Joe STANKEVICIUS, Jeff
POWELL, Brian PRICE |
6:13.76 |
2. |
ITA
Sergio CANCIANI, Aldo TRAMONTANO, Marco PENNA, Pierpaolo
FRATTINI, Valerio PINTON, Niccolo MORNATI, Carlo MORNATI,
Luca GHEZZI, Gaetano IANNUZZI |
6:19.52
|
3. |
FRA
Jean-David BERNARD, Bastien GALLET, Bastien RIPOLL, Anthony
PERROT, Donatien MORTELETTE, Julien PEUDECOEUR,
Jean-Baptiste MACQUET, Laurent CADOT, Christophe LATTAIGNANT
|
6:23.12
|
4. |
GBR
Tom STALLARD, Dan OUSELEY, Jonno DEVLIN, Andrew TRIGGS HODGE,
Josh WEST, Phil SIMMONS, Ed COODE, Tom JAMES, Christian
CORMACK |
6:25.25
|
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in Finale A, gli altri ai recuperi) |
1. |
GER
Sebastian SCHULTE, Stephan KOLTZK, Joerg DIESSNER, Thorsten
ENGELMANN, Jan-Martin BROEER, Enrico SCHNABEL, Ulf SIEMES,
Michael RUHE, Peter THIEDE |
6:07.15 |
2. |
USA1
Wyatt ALLEN, Matt DEAKIN, Michael WHERLEY, Wolfgang MOSER,
Chris LIWISKI, Chris AHRENS, Joseph HANSEN, Jonathan WATLING,
Pete CIPOLLONE |
6:09.40
|
3. |
EGY
Ahmed SAYED, Kamal ABD EL REHIM, Tarek HAMID, Besheir ATTIA,
Mohamed EL ATEK, Sameh AHMED, El Bakry YEHIA, Alaa El Din EL
SAYED, Magdy FARRAG |
6:16.02
|
4. |
USA2
John DURHAM, Jordan SAGALOWSKY, Malcolm HOWARD, Jonatan
LEHE, Tyler WINKLEVOSS, Cameron WINKLEVOSS, Aaron HOLZAPFEL,
Kristopher MACDANIEL, Jesse OBERST |
6:16.30
|
|
<<--- Torna al
menu
|
|
|
|
|
|