start | Disciplina | trka | RANG | staza | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | FINISH | zaostatak | ZEMLJA | takmicar | takmicar | takmicar | takmicar | takmicar | takmicar | takmicar | takmicar | takmicar | drzava |
15:00 | 1x W | Repêchage A | 1 | 2 | 1:58.76 | 4:06.89 | 6:14.92 | 2:04.59 | RUS | Belousova Julia | RUSSIA | |||||||||
1x W | Repêchage A | 2 | 4 | 1:59.81 | 4:07.24 | 6:13.75 | 2:06.85 | 1.09 | FRA | Aufradet Etielin | FRANCE | |||||||||
1x W | Repêchage A | 3 | 1 | 1:59.38 | 4:06.45 | 6:17.65 | 2:09.91 | 8.05 | CHN | Yang Min | CHINA | |||||||||
1x W | Repêchage A | 4 | 3 | 1:57.40 | 4:09.75 | 6:23.71 | 2:07.34 | 11.54 | ITA | Crnojević Denija | ITALY | |||||||||
15:07 | 1x LM | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:46.42 | 3:39.03 | 5:33.34 | 1:51.77 | AUT | Grass Max | AUSTRIA | |||||||||
1x LM | Repêchage A | 2 | 2 | 1:46.92 | 3:40.84 | 5:35.76 | 1:51.78 | 2.43 | HKG | Law Hiufung | HONG KONG | |||||||||
1x LM | Repêchage A | 3 | 5 | 1:47.52 | 3:41.71 | 5:37.48 | 1:52.39 | 4.76 | RUS | Izoto Mikhail | RUSSIA | |||||||||
1x LM | Repêchage A | 4 | 4 | 1:49.11 | 3:43.95 | 5:39.96 | 1:50.91 | 5.76 | NED | Schouten Jaapf | NETHERLANDS | |||||||||
1x LM | Repêchage A | 5 | 1 | 1:48.39 | 3:44.51 | 5:43.40 | 1:55.27 | 13.56 | JPN | Masaki Mori | JAPAN | |||||||||
15:14 | 1x LM | Repêchage B | 1 | 2 | 1:46.04 | 3:39.04 | 5:29.72 | 1:52.02 | ESP | Toral Marco A. | SPAIN | |||||||||
1x LM | Repêchage B | 2 | 4 | 1:47.01 | 3:40.51 | 5:33.06 | 1:50.44 | 1.76 | NZL | Patterson Mark | NEW ZEALAND | |||||||||
1x LM | Repêchage B | 3 | 3 | 1:44.83 | 3:38.66 | 5:32.67 | 1:50.96 | 1.89 | TUR | Mete Yeltepe | TURKEY | |||||||||
1x LM | Repêchage B | 4 | 1 | 1:51.29 | 3:44.32 | 5:36.04 | 1:49.83 | 4.13 | ITA | Ghersi Cristiano | ITALY | |||||||||
1x LM | Repêchage B | 5 | 5 | 1:50.91 | 3:52.09 | 5:47.02 | 1:55.55 | 20.83 | TUN | M'Henni Mohamed | TUNISIA | |||||||||
15:21 | 1x LM | Repêchage C | 1 | 3 | 1:46.62 | 3:38.13 | 5:32.35 | 1:54.72 | AUS | Jelbart George | AUSTRALIA | |||||||||
1x LM | Repêchage C | 2 | 2 | 1:47.29 | 3:39.52 | 5:34.20 | 1:55.47 | 2.60 | GBR | Shaw Gavin | UNITED KINGDOM | |||||||||
1x LM | Repêchage C | 3 | 4 | 1:46.88 | 3:39.93 | 5:35.53 | 1:58.62 | 7.08 | BEL | Dekeyser Kristof | BELGIUM | |||||||||
1x LM | Repêchage C | 4 | 5 | 1:46.17 | 3:40.73 | 5:40.24 | 2:03.50 | 16.67 | LTU | Rasnislavičius Mikas | LITHUANIA | |||||||||
1x LM | Repêchage C | 5 | 1 | 1:48.86 | 3:49.74 | 5:53.74 | 1:59.72 | 26.39 | SWE | Dann Olog | SWEDEN | |||||||||
15:28 | 2x LM | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:37.80 | 3:21.33 | 5:08.13 | 1:46.28 | SLO | Trkov Matija | Ronchi Igor | SLOVENIA | ||||||||
2x LM | Repêchage A | 2 | 2 | 1:39.54 | 3:22.83 | 5:09.58 | 1:45.67 | 0.84 | RUS | Komatov Vitaly | Vassilkovy Alexandre | RUSSIA | ||||||||
2x LM | Repêchage A | 3 | 4 | 1:40.04 | 3:25.89 | 5:13.02 | 1:44.24 | 2.85 | DEN | Dittmann Lasse | Thygessen Jonas | DENMARK | ||||||||
2x LM | Repêchage A | 4 | 1 | 1:42.28 | 3:27.53 | 5:14.06 | 1:43.77 | 3.42 | CZE | Odennal Martin | Kubrych Martin | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||||
2x LM | Repêchage A | 5 | 5 | 1:39.14 | 3:27.06 | 5:17.90 | 1:52.42 | 15.91 | BUL | Kunzov Ivaylo | Mollov Altan | BULGARIA | ||||||||
15:35 | 1x M | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:45.00 | 3:38.26 | 5:32.07 | 1:51.67 | GBR | Campbell Alan | UNITED KINGDOM | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage A | 2 | 2 | 1:47.78 | 3:40.51 | 5:34.05 | 1:51.93 | 2.24 | ITA | Gattinoni Federico | ITALY | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage A | 3 | 1 | 1:46.33 | 3:39.98 | 5:35.97 | 1:57.65 | 9.88 | UKR | Magera Olexandr | UKRAINE | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage A | 4 | 4 | 1:48.99 | 3:45.94 | 5:42.79 | 1:52.17 | 11.22 | POL | Plothewiak Midat | POLAND | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage A | 5 | 5 | 1:47.36 | 3:45.20 | 5:45.58 | 2:06.91 | 28.75 | TUR | Akyn Saatci | TURKEY | |||||||||
15:42 | 1x M | Repêchage B | 1 | 2 | 1:47.24 | 3:40.20 | 5:34.22 | 1:50.40 | LAT | Bokums Kristaps | LATVIA | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage B | 2 | 3 | 1:48.11 | 3:41.99 | 5:37.81 | 1:47.54 | 0.73 | SLO | Rodela Matej | SLOVENIA | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage B | 3 | 1 | 1:47.71 | 3:43.19 | 5:39.43 | 1:49.36 | 4.17 | RUS | Kholodov Sergei | RUSSIA | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage B | 4 | 4 | 1:50.01 | 3:46.17 | 5:46.75 | 2:00.86 | 22.99 | CYP | Sofokleous Valentinos | CYPRUS | |||||||||
15:49 | 1x M | Repêchage C | 1 | 2 | 1:44.07 | 3:34.59 | 5:27.79 | 1:53.91 | SUI | Guttinger Fabrizio | SWITZERLAND | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage C | 2 | 3 | 1:43.12 | 3:33.39 | 5:26.45 | 1:58.75 | 3.50 | LTU | Klearuskas Sigitas | LITHUANIA | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage C | 3 | 4 | 1:50.03 | 3:44.79 | 5:42.05 | 1:51.47 | 11.82 | SWE | Berg Peter | SWEDEN | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage C | 4 | 1 | 1:47.74 | 3:39.39 | 5:34.98 | 1:59.46 | 12.74 | JPN | Yoshimichi Nishimura | JAPAN | |||||||||
16:00 | 1x M | Repêchage D | 1 | 2 | 1:42.89 | 3:33.48 | 5:26.17 | 1:52.04 | NED | Blink Rogier | NETHERLANDS | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage D | 2 | 1 | 1:44.92 | 3:36.11 | 5:28.95 | 1:54.73 | 5.47 | IRL | O'Sullivan Paul | IRELAND | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage D | 3 | 4 | 1:45.61 | 3:37.89 | 5:31.87 | 1:52.76 | 6.42 | NOR | Wingsternaes Espen | NORWAY | |||||||||
1x M | Repêchage D | 4 | 3 | 1:44.19 | 3:39.18 | 5:37.79 | 2:00.17 | 19.75 | CZE | Vochoska Vaclav | CZECH REPUBLIC | |||||||||
16:07 | 2- M | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:40.32 | 3:27.09 | 5:16.83 | 1:46.77 | DEN | Borg Mads | Petersen Martin Haubro | DENMARK | ||||||||
2- M | Repêchage A | 2 | 5 | 1:43.07 | 3:32.49 | 5:20.77 | 1:43.07 | 0.24 | ITA | Cerullo Fabio | Cerasola Dario | ITALY | ||||||||
2- M | Repêchage A | 3 | 2 | 1:42.05 | 3:30.33 | 5:19.72 | 1:44.31 | 0.43 | CZE | Tvardik Jan | Kral Jakub | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||||
2- M | Repêchage A | 4 | 4 | 1:41.67 | 3:28.01 | 5:16.00 | 1:48.09 | 0.49 | LTU | Avlosevičius Raimondas | Barzinskis Evaldas | LITHUANIA | ||||||||
2- M | Repêchage A | 5 | 1 | 1:39.08 | 3:27.48 | 5:20.05 | 1:47.32 | 3.77 | MEX | Jose Rodriguez | Marc Rodriguez | MEXICO | ||||||||
16:14 | 4- M | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:31.44 | 3:08.48 | 4:44.06 | 1:33.38 | GRE | Kourkompas Apostolos | Zafeiris Lykourgos | Tsilis Idannis | Tsousis Pantazis | GREECE | ||||||
4- M | Repêchage A | 2 | 1 | 1:29.86 | 3:07.58 | 4:45.04 | 1:34.12 | 1.72 | NED | Holscher Steven | Notermans Thomas | Van Andel Olaf | Steenman Mitchel | NETHERLANDS | ||||||
4- M | Repêchage A | 3 | 4 | 1:30.62 | 3:06.22 | 4:43.11 | 1:36.30 | 1.97 | GBR | Whittaker George | Johnson Edward | Broadway Thomas | Bailhacke – Webb Henry | UNITED KINGDOM | ||||||
4- M | Repêchage A | 4 | 5 | 1:32.86 | 3:18.31 | 4:45.75 | 1:33.76 | 2.07 | ESP | Diaz L. Oscar | Mujika Imanol | Pueyo Oriol | Ralita Xavier | SPAIN | ||||||
4- M | Repêchage A | 5 | 2 | 1:32.16 | 3:09.28 | 4:46.78 | 1:38.47 | 7.81 | CZE | Pavlik Robert | Patera Tomas | Zof Jakub | Friedberger Jakub | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||
4- M | Repêchage A | 6 | 6 | 1:34.73 | 3:27.54 | 4:59.90 | 1:41.01 | 23.47 | BUL | Vasilev Vladislav | Vranchev Georgi | Terziev Olan | Rusev Vasil | BULGARIA | ||||||
16:21 | 2x W | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:46.82 | 3:37.40 | 5:33.87 | 1:52.13 | ROM | Ionita Georgiana | Lupchian Liviana | ROMANIA | ||||||||
2x W | Repêchage A | 2 | 2 | 1:47.76 | 3:38.77 | 5:34.80 | 1:51.72 | 0.52 | AUS | Outhwaite Sarah | Kell Elizabeth | AUSTRALIA | ||||||||
2x W | Repêchage A | 3 | 1 | 1:50.09 | 3:43.13 | 5:38.16 | 1:50.75 | 2.91 | NOR | Halrynjo Inger Anne | Schoyen Tine | NORWAY | ||||||||
2x W | Repêchage A | 4 | 4 | 1:48.00 | 3:42.62 | 5:38.88 | 1:52.53 | 5.41 | LTU | Romeryte Asta | Arborčiute Vaida | LITHUANIA | ||||||||
16:28 | 2x W | Repêchage B | 1 | 1 | 1:45.05 | 3:37.72 | 5:33.81 | 1:52.80 | LAT | Mihlenova Marina | Zanovjeva Irina | LATVIA | ||||||||
2x W | Repêchage B | 2 | 2 | 1:46.68 | 3:38.29 | 5:33.21 | 1:53.42 | 0.02 | CZE | Strunova Paulina | Strunova Martina | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||||
2x W | Repêchage B | 3 | 3 | 1:49.75 | 3:42.37 | 5:37.42 | 1:53.79 | 4.60 | JPN | Atsuko Yamauchi | Misaki Kumakura | JAPAN | ||||||||
16:35 | 4x W | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:37.87 | 3:21.64 | 5:05.86 | 1:42.87 | RUS | Pimenova Anna | Lyssenko Tatiana | Gagatsovi Nana | Kutdehenko Natalya | RUSSIA | ||||||
4x W | Repêchage A | 2 | 4 | 1:37.17 | 3:19.77 | 5:06.75 | 1:45.10 | 3.12 | GER | Obradzi Judith | Kreutcjahns Semila | Goldstein Arleen | Kotchan Anne – Katrin | GERMANY | ||||||
4x W | Repêchage A | 3 | 6 | 1:39.59 | 3:25.47 | 5:12.49 | 1:41.48 | 5.24 | NED | Kampf Mirthe | Bengelsdijk Mette | Van Kuiren Suzanne | De Haan Annemick | NETHERLANDS | ||||||
4x W | Repêchage A | 4 | 2 | 1:41.11 | 3:27.49 | 5:13.96 | 1:40.20 | 5.43 | FRA | Marcier Penelope | Juhel Benedicte | Galy Audrey | Granton Sophie | FRANCE | ||||||
4x W | Repêchage A | 5 | 5 | 1:38.58 | 3:23.55 | 5:11.11 | 1:55.80 | 18.18 | YUG | Pejčić Dunja | Đukić Jelena | Obradović Iva | Korom Andrea | SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO | ||||||
4x W | Repêchage A | 6 | 1 | 1:40.47 | 3:28.81 | 5:18.84 | 1:56.41 | 26.52 | ITA | Carando Maura | Dona Marta | Mariola Valentina | Ponte Marta | ITALY | ||||||
16:42 | 2- W | Repêchage A | 1 | 2 | 1:53.57 | 3:53.84 | 5:53.98 | 1:59.92 | GBR | Greves Katie | Eddie Jessica | UNITED KINGDOM | ||||||||
2- W | Repêchage A | 2 | 5 | 1:55.11 | 3:57.78 | 5:55.94 | 2:00.84 | 2.88 | GER | Wehrhahn Nora | Kruger Andrea | GERMANY | ||||||||
2- W | Repêchage A | 3 | 4 | 1:54.38 | 3:56.06 | 5:58.03 | 2:02.82 | 6.95 | NZL | Haig Juliette | Forbes Alicia | NEW ZEALAND | ||||||||
2- W | Repêchage A | 4 | 3 | 1:56.11 | 4:00.78 | 6:07.44 | 2:11.55 | 25.09 | CHN | Wu Wanlu | Hu Zhujun | CHINA | ||||||||
2- W | Repêchage A | 5 | 1 | 2:00.45 | 4:10.66 | 6:21.12 | 2:11.18 | 38.40 | ITA | Tranquilli Valentina | Rusconi Roberta | ITALY | ||||||||
16:49 | 1x LW | Repêchage A | 4 | 2:12.39 | GRE | Dinakou Georgia | GREECE | |||||||||||||
1x LW | Repêchage A | 1 | 2 | 1:57.41 | 3:59.50 | 6:07.94 | 2:05.94 | HUN | Konya Aliz | HUNGARY | ||||||||||
1x LW | Repêchage A | 2 | 3 | 1:57.81 | 3:59.07 | 6:06.31 | 2:07.88 | 0.31 | ROM | Niga Uliana | ROMANIA | |||||||||
1x LW | Repêchage A | 3 | 5 | 2:03.20 | 4:11.80 | 6:26.03 | 2:13.73 | 25.88 | ITA | Cacciatore Isabella | ITALY | |||||||||
1x LW | Repêchage A | 4 | 1 | 2:03.65 | 4:19.51 | 6:39.63 | 2:14.62 | 40.37 | TUR | Merih Elbilgin | TURKEY | |||||||||
17:00 | 1x LW | Repêchage B | 1 | 2 | 1:55.81 | 4:00.71 | 6:05.21 | 2:05.21 | GER | Fricke Katherina | GERMANY | |||||||||
1x LW | Repêchage B | 2 | 1 | 1:58.28 | 4:05.32 | 6:12.58 | 2:02.68 | 4.84 | IRL | Downey Alison | IRELAND | |||||||||
1x LW | Repêchage B | 3 | 3 | 1:55.19 | 4:00.38 | 6:08.84 | 2:15.25 | 13.67 | TUN | Trimech Ibtissem | TUNISIA | |||||||||
1x LW | Repêchage B | 4 | 4 | 2:02.91 | 4:16.76 | 6:32.81 | 2:13.69 | 36.08 | ALB | Theka Ilda | ALBANIA | |||||||||
17:07 | 2x LW | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:45.93 | 3:40.81 | 5:36.86 | 1:55.43 | CAN | Lavigne Lysanne | Jennerich Lindsay | CANADA | ||||||||
2x LW | Repêchage A | 2 | 2 | 1:47.53 | 3:42.27 | 5:38.43 | 1:56.15 | 2.29 | SWE | Karlsson Lena | Karlsson Sara | SWEDEN | ||||||||
2x LW | Repêchage A | 3 | 4 | 1:46.63 | 3:43.98 | 5:46.11 | 1:58.27 | 12.09 | POL | Kepska Magdalena | Myszk Monika | POLAND | ||||||||
2x LW | Repêchage A | 4 | 5 | 1:51.05 | 3:49.77 | 5:49.57 | 1:56.30 | 13.58 | SLO | Petrin Živa | Jaklic Tina | SLOVENIA | ||||||||
2x LW | Repêchage A | 5 | 1 | 1:50.34 | 3:52.21 | 5:54.80 | 1:58.87 | 21.38 | RSA | Shaw Catherine | White Alexandra | SOUTH AFRICA | ||||||||
17:14 | 2x LW | Repêchage B | 1 | 2 | 1:48.95 | 3:44.53 | 5:40.23 | 1:57.32 | GER | Reimer Daniela | Tasch Laura | GERMANY | ||||||||
2x LW | Repêchage B | 2 | 3 | 1:52.34 | 3:49.28 | 5:46.39 | 1:55.52 | 4.36 | NED | Dijkstra Annnemarie | Dirksmeier Sophie | NETHERLANDS | ||||||||
2x LW | Repêchage B | 3 | 1 | 1:50.49 | 3:48.78 | 5:47.76 | 1:56.28 | 6.49 | FRA | Lantar Heloise | Menyhart Anna | FRANCE | ||||||||
2x LW | Repêchage B | 4 | 4 | 1:52.80 | 3:51.53 | 5:51.22 | 1:59.94 | 13.61 | ITA | Tamboloni Carola | Marasca Enrica | ITALY | ||||||||
17:21 | 4x LM | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:29.07 | 3:01.52 | 4:37.19 | 1:34.42 | GER | Betchmann Olaf | Rudebradt Ole | Kruger Peter | Knittel Eric | GERMANY | ||||||
4x LM | Repêchage A | 2 | 4 | 1:30.91 | 3:04.17 | 4:39.74 | 1:33.79 | 1.92 | AUS | Smith Tim | Kuzma Steve | Hebblewhite Kasper | Waley Sam | AUSTRALIA | ||||||
4x LM | Repêchage A | 3 | 2 | 1:34.49 | 3:04.58 | 4:40.88 | 1:33.56 | 2.83 | CZE | Vetsnik Andrej | Vetesnik Jan | Jelinek Michal | Svrcek Michal | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||
4x LM | Repêchage A | 4 | 6 | 1:32.75 | 3:02.78 | 4:40.37 | 1:35.00 | 3.76 | JPN | Kenta Tadachi | Tohru Deguchi | Yusuke Imai | Tatsuya Mizobe | JAPAN | ||||||
4x LM | Repêchage A | 5 | 5 | 1:30.51 | 3:06.46 | 4:43.26 | 1:32.13 | 3.78 | DEN | Pedersen Christian | Skibsted Tom | Elander Christian | Kristensen Martin | DENMARK | ||||||
4x LM | Repêchage A | 6 | 1 | 1:35.53 | 3:07.22 | 4:45.19 | 1:34.64 | 8.22 | SUI | Hafner Moritz | Abacherli Andreas | Koller Adrian | Lukac Daniel | SWITZERLAND | ||||||
17:28 | 2- LM | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:38.25 | 3:21.80 | 5:07.83 | 1:50.26 | GBR | Currie Dave | Hunter Ross | UNITED KINGDOM | ||||||||
2- LM | Repêchage A | 2 | 1 | 1:38.98 | 3:23.98 | 5:11.91 | 1:50.97 | 4.79 | AUT | Feuerstein Bernd | Minchmayr Alexander | AUSTRIA | ||||||||
2- LM | Repêchage A | 3 | 2 | 1:41.03 | 3:28.27 | 5:17.57 | 1:49.36 | 8.84 | SLO | Straus Matej | Peskar Gregor | SLOVENIA | ||||||||
2- LM | Repêchage A | 4 | 5 | 1:42.14 | 3:30.20 | 5:19.48 | 1:48.42 | 9.81 | TUR | I. Emre Vural | Ahmet Yumrukaya | TURKEY | ||||||||
2- LM | Repêchage A | 5 | 4 | 1:41.51 | 3:27.72 | 5:15.17 | 1:53.37 | 10.45 | RSA | Gaddi Richard | Wellbeloved Warren | SOUTH AFRICA | ||||||||
17:35 | 2- LM | Repêchage B | 1 | 2 | 1:37.82 | 3:21.80 | 5:06.78 | 1:45.43 | FRA | Le Flohic Remi | Dagada – Carrer Fabien | FRANCE | ||||||||
2- LM | Repêchage B | 2 | 3 | 1:41.91 | 3:26.51 | 5:12.60 | 1:44.09 | 4.48 | CHN | Li Jingyi | Huang Zhongmin | CHINA | ||||||||
2- LM | Repêchage B | 3 | 4 | 1:40.51 | 3:25.91 | 5:14.45 | 1:43.99 | 6.23 | GER | Husemann Sebastian | Mimberg Gero | GERMANY | ||||||||
2- LM | Repêchage B | 4 | 5 | 1:41.24 | 3:26.90 | 5:16.49 | 1:49.51 | 13.79 | DEN | Ousterberg Frederik | Joensen Ashjoern | DENMARK | ||||||||
2- LM | Repêchage B | 5 | 1 | 1:44.23 | 3:31.24 | 5:20.16 | 1:48.94 | 16.89 | IRL | King Stuart | Ryder Mike | IRELAND | ||||||||
17:42 | 4- LM | Repêchage A | 1 | 4 | 1:28.01 | 3:02.45 | 4:40.85 | 1:35.38 | FRA | Solforosi Franck | Pornim Arnaud | Faucheux Vincent | Margat Damien | FRANCE | ||||||
4- LM | Repêchage A | 2 | 2 | 1:32.05 | 3:06.52 | 4:45.17 | 1:36.59 | 5.53 | IRL | Mannion David | O'Dowd Daniel | Coakley Richard | G. Hayes Ciaran | IRELAND | ||||||
4- LM | Repêchage A | 3 | 3 | 1:30.24 | 3:06.10 | 4:45.77 | 1:38.46 | 8.00 | CAN | Owsianski Kevin | Cooper Ian | Moore Greg | Moore Scott | CANADA | ||||||
4- LM | Repêchage A | 4 | 5 | 1:32.63 | 3:08.22 | 4:46.14 | 1:40.85 | 10.76 | CZE | Lakomy Voitech | Kopac Jizi | Bejblik Vojdech | Hermanek Roman | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||
4- LM | Repêchage A | 5 | 6 | 1:33.84 | 3:09.08 | 4:50.75 | 1:38.99 | 13.51 | ITA | Savrie Michele | Barghiroli Gabriele | Prisco Ciro | Macri Marcello | ITALY | ||||||
4- LM | Repêchage A | 6 | 1 | 1:34.74 | 3:13.53 | 4:55.20 | 1:40.19 | 19.16 | TUR | Volkan Oztezcan | Ersan Ozcan | Mehmet Ystenderodlu | Mehmet Eren Emre | TURKEY | ||||||
17:49 | 2x M | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:31.95 | 3:13.00 | 4:56.42 | 1:43.91 | POL | Sloma Michal | Sobczak Arnold | POLAND | ||||||||
2x M | Repêchage A | 2 | 4 | 1:34.42 | 3:16.14 | 4:58.85 | 1:43.94 | 2.46 | RUS | Podshivalov Ivan | Lebedev Alexander | RUSSIA | ||||||||
2x M | Repêchage A | 3 | 5 | 1:35.88 | 3:19.63 | 5:06.19 | 1:44.18 | 10.04 | YUG | Radenković Vladimir | Uzunović Milan | SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO | ||||||||
2x M | Repêchage A | 4 | 1 | 1:38.80 | 3:24.05 | 5:09.98 | 1:44.33 | 13.98 | CHN | Zhang Peng | Zhang Meng | CHINA | ||||||||
2x M | Repêchage A | 5 | 2 | 1:40.37 | 3:26.86 | 5:13.08 | 1:44.20 | 16.95 | NOR | Wigum Tor | Berge Daniel | NORWAY | ||||||||
18:00 | 2x M | Repêchage B | 1 | 3 | 1:31.99 | 3:10.01 | 4:53.24 | 1:44.43 | ITA | Stefanini Matteo | Smerghetto Jean | ITALY | ||||||||
2x M | Repêchage B | 2 | 2 | 1:33.99 | 3:12.22 | 4:54.44 | 1:46.37 | 3.14 | EST | Vinogradov Oleg | Jamsa Andrei | ESTONIA | ||||||||
2x M | Repêchage B | 3 | 4 | 1:35.67 | 3:17.23 | 5:00.98 | 1:43.87 | 7.18 | GRE | Gountoulas Apostolos | Gountoulas Nikos | GREECE | ||||||||
2x M | Repêchage B | 4 | 1 | 1:37.16 | 3:17.99 | 5:03.02 | 1:43.52 | 8.87 | LAT | Kirsakmens Martins | Andins Janis | LATVIA | ||||||||
2x M | Repêchage B | 5 | 5 | 1:38.61 | 3:23.34 | 5:10.57 | 1:49.44 | 22.34 | TUR | Hakan Yavuz | Uđur Kylyc | TURKEY | ||||||||
18:07 | 4x M | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:25.45 | 2:57.51 | 4:30.59 | 1:31.51 | RUS | Karensky Denis | Salov Igor | Lebedev Alexander | Morgatchev Nikita | RUSSIA | ||||||
4x M | Repêchage A | 2 | 4 | 1:25.90 | 2:57.22 | 4:30.98 | 1:36.18 | 5.06 | ITA | Rapicano Salvatore | Rotello Stefano | Loiacono Daniele | Pignone Davide | ITALY | ||||||
4x M | Repêchage A | 3 | 5 | 1:27.83 | 3:00.67 | 4:36.55 | 1:35.97 | 10.42 | AUT | Klemes Paul | Hihterleitner Wolfgang | Pfeller Bernhard | Dworzak Wolfgang | AUSTRIA | ||||||
4x M | Repêchage A | 4 | 1 | 1:27.13 | 3:01.38 | 4:38.54 | 1:35.53 | 11.97 | FRA | Genik – Chausse Francoise | Petit Vincent | Mathieu Ronan | Duhav – Tois Retiu | FRANCE | ||||||
4x M | Repêchage A | 5 | 2 | 1:32.30 | 3:09.19 | 4:45.80 | 1:35.48 | 19.18 | CRO | Dragojević Lenko | Ružić Tomislav | Cetinić Matija | Barčot Hrvoje | CROATIA | ||||||
18:14 | 4x M | Repêchage B | 1 | 2 | 1:26.87 | 2:57.98 | 4:30.58 | 1:30.74 | POL | Brzezinski Marcin | Wasielewski Konrad | Abrahamczyk Rafal | Stepka Arkadiusz | POLAND | ||||||
4x M | Repêchage B | 2 | 3 | 1:25.76 | 2:57.37 | 4:30.21 | 1:31.71 | 0.60 | CHN | Wang Jingang | Pang Wei | Yu Hongliang | Li Cundong | CHINA | ||||||
4x M | Repêchage B | 3 | 4 | 1:26.48 | 2:59.46 | 4:32.58 | 1:31.32 | 2.58 | GER | Schulzc Jorg | Nolec Fallen | Schulzc Stefan | Blattermann Steffen | GERMANY | ||||||
4x M | Repêchage B | 4 | 5 | 1:29.33 | 3:04.95 | 4:38.53 | 1:31.65 | 8.86 | CZE | Borovicka Vladimir | Holecek Miroslav | Zitta Vaclav | Stencl Jakub | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||||||
4x M | Repêchage B | 5 | 1 | 1:32.07 | 3:09.10 | 4:46.12 | 1:38.59 | 23.39 | HUN | Orban Gergely | Andrus Csaba | Zoud Andras | Lobozar Antal | HUNGARY | ||||||
18:21 | 4+ M | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:32.84 | 3:11.10 | 4:50.57 | 1:38.23 | ITA | Loriato Paolo | Canciani Sergio | Porzio Lorenzo | Massimo Valerio | Speranza Alessandro | ITALY | |||||
4+ M | Repêchage A | 2 | 2 | 1:34.48 | 3:11.81 | 4:51.39 | 1:38.24 | 0.83 | GBR | Smith Richard | Mathenson Andrew | Reed Peter | Weeks Gavin | Ford Nicholas | UNITED KINGDOM | |||||
4+ M | Repêchage A | 3 | 4 | 1:33.66 | 3:12.35 | 4:53.46 | 1:40.99 | 5.65 | RUS | Monkhine Alexei | Kulesh Alexander | Minine Alexandre | Utenkov Vadim | Mordvinkin Alexander | RUSSIA | |||||
4+ M | Repêchage A | 4 | 1 | 1:35.62 | 3:14.52 | 4:56.19 | 1:42.09 | 9.48 | NED | Lievens Floris | Moons Selwyn | Hamburger Sjoerd | Kessels Roy | Smeets David | NETHERLANDS | |||||
4+ M | Repêchage A | 5 | 5 | 1:38.38 | 3:23.99 | 5:09.45 | 1:50.28 | 30.93 | BUL | Stoyrov Dimitar | Aleksandrov Svetlin | Stavrov Anastas | Agov Dimitar | Dimitrov Stefan | BULGARIA | |||||
18:28 | 8+ M | Repêchage A | 1 | 1 | 1:25.27 | 2:53.39 | 4:21.41 | 1:27.04 | GER | Kophe Thomas | Brunzlaff Holger | Tusc Daniel | Tebrugge Jan | Urban Jachen | Hormann Raimund | Pohl Henner | Moller Steffen | Lier Stefan | GERMANY | |
8+ M | Repêchage A | 2 | 2 | 1:24.55 | 2:52.52 | 4:22.62 | 1:28.42 | 2.59 | POL | Janiszewski Yaroslaw | Biedrzycki Piotr | Rakowski Pawel | Lepczak Piotr | Stawowski Michal | Borowski Bartolomiey | Kaminski Przemyslaw | Rydlewski Robert | Yablonski Kamil | POLAND | |
8+ M | Repêchage A | 3 | 4 | 1:26.21 | 2:55.59 | 4:24.58 | 1:27.85 | 3.98 | CRO | Bujas Niko | Vudrag Krešo | Pančić Tomislav | Žigić Aleksandar | Škinja Filip | Škinja Hrvoje | Brec Erik | Topić Petar | Travaš Luka | CROATIA | |
8+ M | Repêchage A | 4 | 3 | 1:22.53 | 2:51.85 | 4:22.87 | 1:30.76 | 5.18 | FRA | Delagarde Timothee | Durupt Vincent | Povitny Nicolas | Pierson Julien | Mortelette Donatien | Macquet Jean Baptiste | Peudecoeur Julien | Jacquiot Lionel | Esposito Ludovic | FRANCE | |
8+ M | Repêchage A | 5 | 5 | 1:24.85 | 2:54.84 | 4:26.21 | 1:31.33 | 9.09 | RUS | Pereverzev Konstantin | Mytarev Petr | Baraushkin Maxim | Outva Alexei | Vorotnikov Roman | Smirnov Dmitry | Belevitch Timofei | Levchine Anton | Burkov Denis | RUSSIA | |
18:35 | 4- W | Repêchage A | 1 | 3 | 1:38.09 | 3:23.64 | 5:10.34 | 1:46.44 | GER | Gehrhing Christina | Lehmann Verena | Naumann Kerstin | Sinnig Marlene | GERMANY | ||||||
4- W | Repêchage A | 2 | 2 | 1:38.88 | 3:25.88 | 5:12.98 | 1:46.16 | 2.36 | RUS | Bychkova Viktoria | Titushina Ekaterina | Inozenitseva Ioulia | Melnikova Natalia | RUSSIA | ||||||
4- W | Repêchage A | 3 | 4 | 1:41.85 | 3:28.00 | 5:15.04 | 1:46.61 | 4.87 | CAN | Kranec Jennifer | Ketchenson Leah | Hoskins Zoe | Brzozowicz Ashley | CANADA | ||||||
4- W | Repêchage A | 4 | 5 | 1:46.26 | 3:41.38 | 5:35.17 | 1:54.78 | 33.17 | UKR | Bondarets Olga | Magera Olena | Palazhchenko Kateryna | Rezvanova Yevgeniya | UKRAINE | ||||||
4- W | Repêchage A | 5 | 1 | 1:49.98 | 3:46.95 | 5:44.84 | 1:56.14 | 44.20 | BUL | Muharem Melyat | Georgieva Yanica | Yordanova Veneta | Stambolieva Maya | BULGARIA | ||||||
18:42 | 4- W | Repêchage B | 1 | 3 | 1:40.85 | 3:26.83 | 5:13.61 | 1:46.23 | CHN | Hu Zhu Jun | Yang Ming | Zhang Xiang Ying | Wu Wan Lu | CHINA | ||||||
4- W | Repêchage B | 2 | 2 | 1:41.45 | 3:27.89 | 5:15.22 | 1:46.73 | 2.11 | GBR | Matthews Tracey | Knowles Alison | Scott Marsaill | Rodford Beth | UNITED KINGDOM | ||||||
4- W | Repêchage B | 3 | 4 | 1:45.13 | 3:32.54 | 5:20.37 | 1:46.65 | 7.18 | NED | Kingma Nienke | Beukers Sanne | Dumay Bjanca | Ameclaan Patricia | NETHERLANDS | ||||||
4- W | Repêchage B | 4 | 1 | 1:43.00 | 3:36.52 | 5:30.21 | 1:49.39 | 19.76 | ITA | Fuina Lorena | Bernardinello Paola | Divita Valentina | Bolcato Sara | ITALY |