8+
SENIOR M - 2000 mt.
|
Finale A
h. 12.15
|
1. |
CAN
Joseph Stankevicius, Kevin Light, Ben Rutledge, Kyle
Hamilton, David Dave Calder, Andrew Hoskins, Adam Kreek,
Jeff Powell, Brian Price |
06:00.44
|
2. |
USA
Ryan Torgerson, Jonathan Watling, Michael Wherley,
Wolfgang Moser, Bryan Volpenhein, Jeff Klepacki, Joseph
Hansen, Jason Read, Peter Cipollone |
06:01.46
|
3. |
GBR
Alexander Partridge, Daniel Ouseley, Jonathan Devlin,
Andrew Hodge, Edward Coode, Philip Simmons, Robin Bourne
- Taylor, Thomas James, Christian Cormack |
06:03.45
|
4. |
FRA
Olivier Moncelet, Johnatan Mathis, Benjamin Rondeau,
Julien Peudecoeur, Julien Valla, Germain Chardin, Gilles
Bosquet, Yvan Deslaviere, Christophe Lattaignant
|
06:06.53
|
5. |
AUS
David McGowan, Paul Myers, Lachlan McPherson, Karsten
Forsterling, Cameron McKenzie-Mcharg, Stuart Reside,
Stefan Szcurowski, David Dennis, Marc Henri Douez
|
06:08.32
|
6. |
GER
Sebastian Schulte, Thorsten Engelmann, Joerg Diessner,
Enrico Schnabel, Johannes Doberschuetz, Stephan Koltzk,
Ulf Siemes, Michael Ruhe, Peter Thiede |
06:10.01
|
|
Finale B
h.
|
1. |
ITA
Francesco Gabriele, Aldo Tramontano, Marco Penna,
Edoardo Verzotti, Dario Dentale, Mario Palmisano, Mattia
Trombetta, Gioacchino Cascone, Gaetano Iannuzzi
|
05:41.60
|
2. |
POL
Piotr Buchalski, Sebastian Kosiorek, Pawel Rakowski,
Dariusz Nowak, Bartosz Szczyrba, Wojciech Gutorski,
Mikolaj Burda, Bogdan Zalewski, Daniel Trojanowski
|
05:43.80
|
3. |
CRO
Oliver Martinov, Ante Kusurin, Tomislav Smoljanovic,
Mario Vekic, Igor Francetic, Kresimir Culjak, Igor
Boraska, Branimir Vujevic, Silvijo Petrisko |
05:44.87
|
4. |
ROM
Costica Bosneaga, Sorin Dragan, Cornel Nemtoc, Ioan
Florariu, Amos Iosub, Neculai Taga, Raul Ghebosu, Florin
Curuea, Marin Gheorghe |
05:45.07
|
5. |
CZE
Petr Lesse, Jan Ventruba, Tomas Karas, Jan Gruber, Jan
Schindler, Jakub Makovicka, Petr Masek, Jakub Litera,
Oldrich Hejdusek |
05:48.18
|
6. |
EGY
Akram Abd El Shafy, Yehia El Bakry, Mustafa Ahmed Abdel
Gawad, Hamdy Mohamed Ahmed El Kot, Tarek Hamid Mohamed
Hamid, Mohamed Essmat Abdel Motleb, Aly Aly Ibrahim,
Kamal Hassan Mohamed Abdel Rehim, Magdy Farrag Ahmed
Farrag |
05:49.19
|
|
Semifinale 1
(i primi 3 in finale A)
h. |
1. |
USA
Ryan Torgerson, Jonathan Watling, Michael Wherley,
Wolfgang Moser, Bryan Volpenhein, Jeff Klepacki, Joseph
Hansen, Jason Read, Peter Cipollone |
05:35.59 |
2. |
GBR
Alexander Partridge, Daniel Ouseley, Jonathan Devlin,
Andrew Hodge, Edward Coode, Philip Simmons, Robin Bourne
- Taylor, Thomas James, Christian Cormack |
05:37.07 |
3. |
GER
Sebastian Schulte, Thorsten Engelmann, Joerg Diessner,
Enrico Schnabel, Johannes Doberschuetz, Stephan Koltzk,
Ulf Siemes, Michael Ruhe, Peter Thiede |
05:38.78 |
4. |
ITA
Francesco Gabriele, Aldo Tramontano, Marco Penna,
Edoardo Verzotti, Dario Dentale, Mario Palmisano, Mattia
Trombetta, Gioacchino Cascone, Gaetano Iannuzzi
|
05:42.78
|
5. |
CRO
Oliver Martinov, Ante Kusurin, Tomislav Smoljanovic,
Mario Vekic, Igor Francetic, Kresimir Culjak, Igor
Boraska, Branimir Vujevic, Silvijo Petrisko |
05:46.47
|
6. |
POL
Piotr Buchalski, Sebastian Kosiorek, Pawel Rakowski,
Dariusz Nowak, Bartosz Szczyrba, Wojciech Gutorski,
Mikolaj Burda, Bogdan Zalewski, Daniel Trojanowski
|
05:55.60
|
|
Semifinale 2
(i primi 3 in finale A)
h. |
1. |
CAN
Joseph Stankevicius, Kevin Light, Ben Rutledge, Kyle
Hamilton, David Dave Calder, Andrew Hoskins, Adam Kreek,
Jeff Powell, Brian Price |
05:36.18 |
2. |
AUS
David McGowan, Paul Myers, Lachlan McPherson, Karsten
Forsterling, Cameron McKenzie-Mcharg, Stuart Reside,
Stefan Szcurowski, David Dennis, Marc Henri Douez
|
05:38.31 |
3. |
FRA
Olivier Moncelet, Johnatan Mathis, Benjamin Rondeau,
Julien Peudecoeur, Julien Valla, Germain Chardin, Gilles
Bosquet, Yvan Deslaviere, Christophe Lattaignant
|
05:40.05 |
4. |
CZE
Petr Lesse, Jan Ventruba, Tomas Karas, Jan Gruber, Jan
Schindler, Jakub Makovicka, Petr Masek, Jakub Litera,
Oldrich Hejdusek |
05:44.37
|
5. |
EGY
Akram Abd El Shafy, Yehia El Bakry, Mustafa Ahmed Abdel
Gawad, Hamdy Mohamed Ahmed El Kot, Tarek Hamid Mohamed
Hamid, Mohamed Essmat Abdel Motleb, Aly Aly Ibrahim,
Kamal Hassan Mohamed Abdel Rehim, Magdy Farrag Ahmed
Farrag |
05:44.74
|
6. |
ROM
Costica Bosneaga, Sorin Dragan, Cornel Nemtoc, Ioan
Florariu, Amos Iosub, Neculai Taga, Raul Ghebosu, Florin
Curuea, Marin Gheorghe |
05:48.05
|
|
Recupero 1
(i primi 3 in semifinale A)
h. 14.50 |
1. |
ROM
Costica Bosneaga, Sorin Dragan, Cornel Nemtoc, Ioan
Florariu, Amos Iosub, Neculai Taga, Raul Ghebosu, Florin
Curuea, Marin Gheorghe |
05:37.86 |
2. |
POL
Piotr Buchalski, Sebastian Kosiorek, Pawel Rakowski,
Dariusz Nowak, Bartosz Szczyrba, Wojciech Gutorski,
Mikolaj Burda, Bogdan Zalewski, Daniel Trojanowski
|
05:40.22 |
3. |
CZE
Petr Lesse, Jan Ventruba, Tomas Karas, Jan Gruber, Jan
Schindler, Jakub Makovicka, Petr Masek, Jakub Litera,
Oldrich Hejdusek |
05:40.30 |
4. |
NED
Nico Mensing Van Charante, Tjerk Gualtherie Van Weezel,
Frank Munneke, Jan - Willem Gabriels, Rene Ten Thije,
Jan Geert, Daniel Mensch, Henk - Jan Braggaar, Niels Van
Den Bovenkamp |
05:43.17
|
5. |
UKR
Olexandr Martchenko, Gennadij Zakhartchenko, Maksim
Kontsevij, Oleksander Likhatchov, Sergei Chikanov,
Bogdan Perepetchaj, Andrij Kozir, Andrij Olefirenko,
Oleg Kosenkov |
05:47.24
|
|
Recupero 2
(i primi 3 in semifinale A)
h. 14.55 |
1. |
AUS
David McGowan, Paul Myers, Lachlan McPherson, Karsten
Forsterling, Cameron McKenzie-Mcharg, Stuart Reside,
Stefan Szcurowski, David Dennis, Marc Henri Douez
|
05:35.14 |
2. |
CRO
Oliver Martinov, Ante Kusurin, Tomislav Smoljanovic,
Mario Vekic, Igor Francetic, Kresimir Culjak, Igor
Boraska, Branimir Vujevic, Silvijo Petrisko |
05:37.63 |
3. |
FRA
Olivier Moncelet, Johnatan Mathis, Benjamin Rondeau,
Julien Peudecoeur, Julien Valla, Germain Chardin, Gilles
Bosquet, Yvan Deslaviere, Christophe Lattaignant
|
05:42.53 |
4. |
DEN
Ulrich Ralfkiar, Morten Oelgaard, Leo Horsted, Anders
Moustgaard, Kristian Oestergaard, Mads Pedersen, Hans
Jespersen, Gunnar Levring, Emil Blach |
05:45.36
|
|
Recupero 3
(i primi 3 in semifinale A)
h. 15.00 |
1. |
GBR
Alexander Partridge, Daniel Ouseley, Jonathan Devlin,
Andrew Hodge, Edward Coode, Philip Simmons, Robin Bourne
- Taylor, Thomas James, Christian Cormack |
05:37.93 |
2. |
EGY
Akram Abd El Shafy, Yehia El Bakry, Mustafa Ahmed Abdel
Gawad, Hamdy Mohamed Ahmed El Kot, Tarek Hamid Mohamed
Hamid, Mohamed Essmat Abdel Motleb, Aly Aly Ibrahim,
Kamal Hassan Mohamed Abdel Rehim, Magdy Farrag Ahmed
Farrag |
05:43.97 |
3. |
ITA
Francesco Gabriele, Aldo Tramontano, Marco Penna,
Edoardo Verzotti, Dario Dentale, Mario Palmisano, Mattia
Trombetta, Gioacchino Cascone, Gaetano Iannuzzi
|
05:44.69 |
4. |
CHN
Yanzhao Tian, De'an Ni, De Fa Li, Zhongbao Liu,
Xiangdang Wang, Jian Sun, Lingbu Chen, Ningtao Zhang,
Jianxin Li |
05:55.13
|
|
Batteria 1
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 13.19 |
1. |
GER
Sebastian Schulte, Thorsten Engelmann, Joerg Diessner,
Enrico Schnabel, Johannes Doberschuetz, Stephan Koltzk,
Ulf Siemes, Michael Ruhe, Peter Thiede |
05:42.33 |
2. |
NED
Nico Mensing Van Charante, Tjerk Gualtherie Van Weezel,
Frank Munneke, Jan - Willem Gabriels, Rene Ten Thije,
Jan Geert, Daniel Mensch, Henk - Jan Braggaar, Niels Van
Den Bovenkamp |
05:44.41
|
3. |
EGY
Akram Abd El Shafy, Yehia El Bakry, Mustafa Ahmed Abdel
Gawad, Hamdy Mohamed Ahmed El Kot, Tarek Hamid Mohamed
Hamid, Mohamed Essmat Abdel Motleb, Aly Aly Ibrahim,
Kamal Hassan Mohamed Abdel Rehim, Magdy Farrag Ahmed
Farrag |
05:44.89
|
4. |
FRA
Olivier Moncelet, Johnatan Mathis, Benjamin Rondeau,
Julien Peudecoeur, Julien Valla, Germain Chardin, Gilles
Bosquet, Yvan Deslaviere, Christophe Lattaignant
|
05:48.13
|
5. |
POL
Piotr Buchalski, Sebastian Kosiorek, Pawel Rakowski,
Dariusz Nowak, Bartosz Szczyrba, Wojciech Gutorski,
Mikolaj Burda, Bogdan Zalewski, Daniel Trojanowski
|
05:50.71
|
|
Batteria 2
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 13.30 |
1. |
USA
Ryan Torgerson, Jonathan Watling, Michael Wherley,
Wolfgang Moser, Bryan Volpenhein, Jeff Klepacki, Joseph
Hansen, Jason Read, Peter Cipollone |
05:38.38 |
2. |
AUS
David McGowan, Paul Myers, Lachlan McPherson, Karsten
Forsterling, Cameron McKenzie-Mcharg, Stuart Reside,
Stefan Szcurowski, David Dennis, Marc Henri Douez
|
05:40.77
|
3. |
ROM
Costica Bosneaga, Sorin Dragan, Cornel Nemtoc, Ioan
Florariu, Amos Iosub, Neculai Taga, Raul Ghebosu, Florin
Curuea, Marin Gheorghe |
05:44.83
|
4. |
ITA
Francesco Gabriele, Aldo Tramontano, Marco Penna,
Edoardo Verzotti, Dario Dentale, Mario Palmisano, Mattia
Trombetta, Gioacchino Cascone, Gaetano Iannuzzi
|
05:53.62
|
5. |
DEN
Ulrich Ralfkiar, Morten Oelgaard, Leo Horsted, Anders
Moustgaard, Kristian Oestergaard, Mads Pedersen, Hans
Jespersen, Gunnar Levring, Emil Blach |
05:54.94
|
6. |
UKR
Olexandr Martchenko, Gennadij Zakhartchenko, Maksim
Kontsevij, Oleksander Likhatchov, Sergei Chikanov,
Bogdan Perepetchaj, Andrij Kozir, Andrij Olefirenko,
Oleg Kosenkov |
06:03.84
|
|
Batteria 3
(il primo in semifinale A, gli altri ai recuperi)
h. 13.37 |
1. |
CAN
Joseph Stankevicius, Kevin Light, Ben Rutledge, Kyle
Hamilton, David Dave Calder, Andrew Hoskins, Adam Kreek,
Jeff Powell, Brian Price |
05:43.07 |
2. |
GBR
Alexander Partridge, Daniel Ouseley, Jonathan Devlin,
Andrew Hodge, Edward Coode, Philip Simmons, Robin Bourne
- Taylor, Thomas James, Christian Cormack |
05:46.05
|
3. |
CRO
Oliver Martinov, Ante Kusurin, Tomislav Smoljanovic,
Mario Vekic, Igor Francetic, Kresimir Culjak, Igor
Boraska, Branimir Vujevic, Silvijo Petrisko |
05:50.86
|
4. |
CZE
Petr Lesse, Jan Ventruba, Tomas Karas, Jan Gruber, Jan
Schindler, Jakub Makovicka, Petr Masek, Jakub Litera,
Oldrich Hejdusek |
06:00.69
|
5. |
CHN
Yanzhao Tian, De'an Ni, De Fa Li, Zhongbao Liu,
Xiangdang Wang, Jian Sun, Lingbu Chen, Ningtao Zhang,
Jianxin Li |
06:15.48
|
|
<<--- Torna al
menu
|
|
|
|
|
|